Join/Renew Now

Status of Entries

As of 7/2/12 11:02 p.m. PT (list refreshes hourly)
All received entries are shown on this page and are subject to change.

Click here for an explanation of entry and declaration status categories
Questions about your entry? Contact Tricia Floyd (e-mail)

Skip to: men | women


Young Men's 100mQual. MarkEntry
Jordan BracyunattachedNTaccepted
Antwon BurkhaulterA Running Start Track ClubNTaccepted
Tyler CaldwellunattachedNTaccepted
Thaddeus ColemanunattachedNTaccepted
Trenton ColemanTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Edgar ColmenraTeam Bliss Track ClubNTaccepted
Alonzo CrawfordTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Jorrell DorseyOverdrive Track ClubNTaccepted
Josh EbikwoIndiana Storm Track ClubNTaccepted
Andre EwerCity of Lauderhill CheetahsNTaccepted
David HairstonIrving Elite Track & Field ClubNTaccepted
Caleb HollA Running Start Track ClubNTaccepted
Leo Mc GuinnessunattachedNTaccepted
Reginald MillerRockwall Mustangs Track ClubNTaccepted
Antonio NorezDesert Devils Running ClubNTaccepted
Jordan Oakery-CavittTeam XtremeNTaccepted
Kendall OwensTeam XtremeNTaccepted
Nathaniel PlemonsBBC FlyersNTaccepted
David PorterSouth Austin SteelNTaccepted
Raashaan ReasonunattachedNTaccepted
Mark SharptonCentral Oklahoma FlyersNTaccepted
DeAundre' SimmonsWestside Baptist Churst Track ClubNTaccepted
Caleb SimsDallas Gold TCNTaccepted
Terrell SimsunattachedNTaccepted
Bryce StarksPersonal Best AthleticsNTaccepted
Kyrun TriggWestside Baptist Churst Track ClubNTaccepted
Benjamin WilliamsTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
O'Shea WilsonTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Cameron BurrellCL Athletics Stars Track Club10.42accepted
Randall WellsLV's Cheetahs10.43accepted
Otugo AnanabaPersonal Best Athletics10.58accepted
Chris LewisRiver Cities Track Club10.61accepted
Daryl SimonWestside Baptist Churst Track Club10.68accepted
Armstrong NworkaIrving Elite Track & Field Club10.69accepted
Aaron TindallCharlotte Flights Track and Field Club10.70accepted
Adam HasanTeam Xtreme10.74accepted
Nick MalliarasLV's Cheetahs10.74accepted
Brandon Austinunattached10.76accepted
Christian ClarkArizona Flames Track Club10.77accepted
Brandon WilsonRiver Cities Track Club10.78accepted
Milik CalipA Running Start Track Club10.80accepted
Terance GoodwinA Running Start Track Club10.80accepted
Cameron Williamsunattached10.80accepted
Dominic PascaleLV's Cheetahs10.86accepted
Taris JacksonCharlotte Flights Track and Field Club10.90accepted
Bobby JeffersonDestined 2 Run10.90accepted
Zack CartRiver Cities Track Club11.04accepted
Charlie McGrueTeam Bliss Track Club11.05accepted
DeLeon McKeeWestside Baptist Churst Track Club11.05accepted
Devonte MadlockPeak Performance T.C.11.18accepted
Kyle Beckerunattached11.28accepted
Lindell MarshallHallmark Track Club11.35accepted
Kendrick DunnTeam Xtreme11.60accepted
Kendall WheatleyTexas Express TFC11.85accepted

Young Men's 200mQual. MarkEntry
Desmond AndersonA.W. Brown Track ClubNTaccepted
Matthew BennettTeam XtremeNTaccepted
Antwon BurkhaulterA Running Start Track ClubNTaccepted
Tyler CaldwellunattachedNTaccepted
Trenton ColemanTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Edgar ColmenraTeam Bliss Track ClubNTaccepted
Hayden CraigTeam XtremeNTaccepted
Alonzo CrawfordTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Kendrick DunnTeam XtremeNTaccepted
Josh EbikwoIndiana Storm Track ClubNTaccepted
Blake EllisLone Peak Track ClubNTaccepted
Andre EwerCity of Lauderhill CheetahsNTaccepted
Kevin FellerIndiana Storm Track ClubNTaccepted
Antonio GibsonPersonal Best AthleticsNTaccepted
Terance GoodwinA Running Start Track ClubNTaccepted
David HairstonIrving Elite Track & Field ClubNTaccepted
Adam HasanTeam XtremeNTaccepted
DeMarcus HollierTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Nicholas JacksonunattachedNTaccepted
Tevin JohnsonIrving Elite Track & Field ClubNTaccepted
DeLeon McKeeWestside Baptist Churst Track ClubNTaccepted
Reginald MillerRockwall Mustangs Track ClubNTaccepted
Jordan Oakery-CavittTeam XtremeNTaccepted
Kendall OwensTeam XtremeNTaccepted
Nathaniel PlemonsBBC FlyersNTaccepted
William PolleyTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
David PorterSouth Austin SteelNTaccepted
Raashaan ReasonunattachedNTaccepted
Bryan ShannonPersonal Best AthleticsNTaccepted
DeAundre' SimmonsWestside Baptist Churst Track ClubNTaccepted
Caleb SimsDallas Gold TCNTaccepted
Bryce StarksPersonal Best AthleticsNTaccepted
Malik SummersDallas Gold TCNTaccepted
Jaron ThomasunattachedNTaccepted
Jimmy TylerCity of Lauderhill CheetahsNTinfo needed
Kendall WheatleyTexas Express TFCNTaccepted
Benjamin WilliamsTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
O'Shea WilsonTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Thaddeus Colemanunattached21.44accepted
Cameron Williamsunattached21.49accepted
Otugo AnanabaPersonal Best Athletics21.56accepted
Robert RhodesHallmark Track Club21.72accepted
Christian ClarkArizona Flames Track Club21.76accepted
Armstrong NworkaIrving Elite Track & Field Club21.87accepted
Chris LewisRiver Cities Track Club21.90accepted
Dustin JamesTeam Xtreme21.96accepted
Milik Calipunattached22.11accepted
Milik CalipA Running Start Track Club22.11accepted
Collin HeardTexas Faces22.15accepted
Daryl SimonWestside Baptist Churst Track Club22.17accepted
Lee BanksPeak Performance T.C.22.23accepted
Brandon SeniorArizona Flames Track Club22.24accepted
Randall WellsLV's Cheetahs22.29accepted
Bobby JeffersonDestined 2 Run22.30accepted
Kevin SampleNTX Jackrabbits22.40accepted
Charlie McGrueTeam Bliss Track Club22.43accepted
Zack CartRiver Cities Track Club22.50accepted
Devonte MadlockPeak Performance T.C.22.50accepted
James CowardNTX Jackrabbits22.57accepted
Nick MalliarasLV's Cheetahs22.79accepted
Devonte WilliamsFASST Track and Field Club23.17accepted
Aaron TindallCharlotte Flights Track and Field Club23.20accepted
Brandon Austinunattached23.26accepted
Deon JohnsonTrack Dynamite23.72accepted
Marcellous HawkinsEastside Steppers Track Club24.68accepted

Young Men's 400mQual. MarkEntry
Matthew BennettTeam XtremeNTaccepted
Antwon BurkhaulterA Running Start Track ClubNTaccepted
Edgar ColmenraTeam Bliss Track ClubNTaccepted
Hayden CraigTeam XtremeNTaccepted
Blake EllisLone Peak Track ClubNTaccepted
Andre EwerCity of Lauderhill CheetahsNTaccepted
Kevin FellerIndiana Storm Track ClubNTaccepted
Grant GarstunattachedNTaccepted
Terry GilbreathunattachedNTaccepted
Hunter HartleyunattachedNTaccepted
Caleb HollA Running Start Track ClubNTaccepted
DeMarcus HollierTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Tevin JohnsonIrving Elite Track & Field ClubNTaccepted
Shaquille LarkinsWestside Baptist Churst Track ClubNTaccepted
Otis LaskeyTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Leo Mc GuinnessunattachedNTaccepted
Terrence MorrisIrving Elite Track & Field ClubNTaccepted
Edram MubasherTeam XtremeNTaccepted
Antonio NorezDesert Devils Running ClubNTaccepted
Jacob OnyechiTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Bryan ShannonPersonal Best AthleticsNTaccepted
Caleb SimsDallas Gold TCNTaccepted
Jimmy TylerCity of Lauderhill CheetahsNTinfo needed
Stephan WorleyLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
Desmond AndersonA.W. Brown Track Club48.02accepted
Lee BanksPeak Performance T.C.48.08accepted
Dustin JamesTeam Xtreme48.08accepted
James ParksPeak Performance T.C.48.30accepted
Larry GibsonCharlotte Flights Track and Field Club48.31accepted
Christian ClarkArizona Flames Track Club48.32accepted
Milik CalipA Running Start Track Club48.50accepted
Lajuan McDuffieMiami Northwest Express Track Club49.01accepted
Taylor ClickWaukegan Invaders49.10accepted
Matt RussellCharlotte Flights Track and Field Club49.10accepted
Sean WilliamsNTX Jackrabbits49.31accepted
Alex Gronotteunattached49.36accepted
Tyler Brooksunattached49.46accepted
Simba Walker-WilliamsMercury Elite Track and Field Club49.55accepted
Jackson BarbourKC Flyers49.62accepted
Malik SummersDallas Gold TC49.67accepted
James CowardNTX Jackrabbits49.79accepted
Charlie McGrueTeam Bliss Track Club49.86accepted
Kevin SampleNTX Jackrabbits49.90accepted
Darius Thomasunattached49.90accepted
Mark DemusTrack Dynamite49.94accepted
Callum SmithNTX Jackrabbits50.02accepted
Alex KlattRocky Mountain Flying Panthers50.13accepted
Bradley StambolicWaukegan Invaders50.32accepted
Blake MckinzieTeam Xtreme50.67accepted
Andre BrownNTX Jackrabbits50.90accepted
Dylan TraywickArizona Flames Track Club50.94accepted
Devonte WilliamsFASST Track and Field Club51.44accepted
D'antea AllenNTX Jackrabbits51.60accepted
Andrew Pottunattached51.64accepted
Dejion StoneDallas Gold TC51.86accepted
Kyle Beckerunattached51.88accepted
Charles Rasmussenunattached51.90accepted
Marcellous HawkinsEastside Steppers Track Club53.94accepted

Young Men's 800mQual. MarkEntry
Jared Baldwin-BrownDekalb County Express Track Club, IncNTaccepted
Brian CollardMach 1 TCNTaccepted
Kevin FellerIndiana Storm Track ClubNTaccepted
Emanuel GradyLouis Moss Striders Track ClubNTaccepted
Leo Mc GuinnessunattachedNTaccepted
Quinlin McGregorAmarillo SpartansNTaccepted
Antonio NorezDesert Devils Running ClubNTaccepted
Jacob OnyechiTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Stephan WorleyLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
Gaines KinseyClub Vaultitude1.59accepted
Dylan TraywickArizona Flames Track Club1:52.67accepted
Alex KlattRocky Mountain Flying Panthers1:54.20accepted
Michael BradleySan Diego Cheetahs1:54.51accepted
Taylor ClickWaukegan Invaders1:55.10accepted
Darius Thomasunattached1:55.43accepted
Traevin Drayton-FergusonCharlotte Flights Track and Field Club1:57.00accepted
Grant Garstunattached1:57.38accepted
Jackson BarbourKC Flyers1:57.49accepted
Christopher LoweryJenks America Track Club1:57.64accepted
Sean WilliamsNTX Jackrabbits1:57.91accepted
Meshach AdamsJenks America Track Club1:57.97accepted
Bradley StambolicWaukegan Invaders1:58.21accepted
Jordan BootheJuventus Track Club1:58.71accepted
Dejion StoneDallas Gold TC1:58.73accepted
Alex Gronotteunattached1:58.89accepted
Maxwell RossSouth Orange County Wildcats1:59.18accepted
Khalil TaylorJuventus Track Club1:59.49accepted
Derek GutierrezTeam Xtreme1:59.55accepted
Jordan FlowersFirst Light Track Club1:59.64accepted
Andrew Pottunattached2:00.00accepted
Joseph Maloneyunattached2:00.10accepted
Aric CrowellSo Cal Roadrunners2:00.24accepted
Lajuan McDuffieMiami Northwest Express Track Club2:01.00accepted
Simba Walker-WilliamsMercury Elite Track and Field Club2:01.00accepted
Charles Rasmussenunattached2:01.80accepted
Stephen SlaterJenks America Track Club2:02.01accepted
Daniel DriskillJenks America Track Club2:02.18accepted
Jose RetanaArizona Flames Track Club2:07.14accepted
Andrew CordrayJenks America Track Club2:09.17accepted

Young Men's 1500mQual. MarkEntry
Jared Baldwin-BrownDekalb County Express Track Club, IncNTaccepted
Brian CollardMach 1 TCNTaccepted
Traevin Drayton-FergusonCharlotte Flights Track and Field ClubNTaccepted
Emanuel GradyLouis Moss Striders Track ClubNTaccepted
Derek GutierrezTeam XtremeNTaccepted
Joshua JarrettPersonal Best AthleticsNTaccepted
Quinlin McGregorAmarillo SpartansNTaccepted
Joshua WardleunattachedNTaccepted
Jordan FlowersFirst Light Track Club4:04.49accepted
Joseph Maloneyunattached4:06.61accepted
Christopher LoweryJenks America Track Club4:07.99accepted
Darius Thomasunattached4:09.63accepted
Drake JohnstonSouth Orange County Wildcats4:10.00accepted
Dylan TraywickArizona Flames Track Club4:10.04accepted
Austen DalquistTeam Xtreme4:11.27accepted
Aric CrowellSo Cal Roadrunners4:11.93accepted
Jordan BootheJuventus Track Club4:16.42accepted
Maxwell RossSouth Orange County Wildcats4:18.76accepted
Kevin DiazJenks America Track Club4:20.07accepted
Jose RetanaArizona Flames Track Club4:21.87accepted
Tucker Hamiltonunattached4:23.00accepted
Khalil TaylorJuventus Track Club4:25.73accepted
Nick CriserJenks America Track Club4:27.96*accepted
Arya BahreiniEastside Steppers Track Club4:30.00accepted
Brian KunzFuzion Athletics4:30.01accepted
Michael BradleySan Diego Cheetahs4:30.50accepted
Dean AddyTexas Express TFC4:31.59accepted
Meshach AdamsJenks America Track Club4:33.34accepted
Baylor HarveyJenks America Track Club4:37.26*accepted
Andrew CordrayJenks America Track Club4:41.15accepted
Daniel DriskillJenks America Track Club4:42.60*accepted
Stephen SlaterJenks America Track Club4:44.71*accepted
Kendall ToyneJenks America Track Club4:46.55*accepted

Young Men's 3000mQual. MarkEntry
Meshach AdamsJenks America Track ClubNTaccepted
Brian CollardMach 1 TCNTaccepted
Joshua JarrettPersonal Best AthleticsNTaccepted
Jared RobertsonAmarillo SpartansNTaccepted
Joshua WardleunattachedNTaccepted
Jonathan Celayaunattached10.46*accepted
Arya BahreiniEastside Steppers Track Club8:56.00accepted
Christopher LoweryJenks America Track Club9:00.01accepted
Drake JohnstonSouth Orange County Wildcats9:08.56accepted
Austen DalquistTeam Xtreme9:13.15accepted
Tucker Hamiltonunattached9:23.00accepted
Jordan FlowersFirst Light Track Club9:32.63accepted
Clayton HendersonKC Flyers9:35.00*accepted
Jose RetanaArizona Flames Track Club9:35.07accepted
Dean AddyTexas Express TFC9:45.81accepted
Blake Crouchunattached9:46.00accepted
Nick CriserJenks America Track Club9:54.35*accepted
Reid Splawnunattached9:56.00*accepted
Drew Meguraunattached10:02.00accepted
Baylor HarveyJenks America Track Club10:02.09*accepted
Kendall ToyneJenks America Track Club10:48.29*accepted
Avery Nunezunattached10:50.00accepted

Young Men's 110m Hurdles (39 in.)Qual. MarkEntry
Kai AsberryTeam XtremeNTaccepted
Phillip BoydHallmark Track ClubNTaccepted
Jordan BracyunattachedNTaccepted
Bryce HolcombTexas Express TFCNTaccepted
Landon HusligCentral Oklahoma FlyersNTaccepted
Tequille JacksonTeam XtremeNTaccepted
Roderick McGruderunattachedNTaccepted
Seth MyersCentral Oklahoma FlyersNTaccepted
Mark SharptonCentral Oklahoma FlyersNTaccepted
Lafiel SmithLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
Derrion TennionHallmark Track ClubNTaccepted
Joshua LamersRiver Cities Track Club13.78accepted
Bryce Graceunattached13.79accepted
Jaron Thomasunattached14.10accepted
Taurean FergusonQuarter Horses Track Club14.31accepted
Korey SloanA Running Start Track Club14.46accepted
Jerard WilsonNorthwest Track Club, Inc.14.50accepted
Cameron Meziereunattached14.53accepted
Kaid TiptonXtreme Speed Track Club14.66accepted
Andrew HelminLV's Cheetahs14.70accepted
Nicholas Jacksonunattached14.74accepted
DeVodney ThomasTexas Faces15.01accepted
De'monte HollowayEast Texas Track Club15.43accepted
Andre PhillipsTeam Xtreme15.82accepted
Ryan NashRocky Mountain Flying Panthers17.44accepted

Young Men's 400m Hurdles (36 in.)Qual. MarkEntry
Kai AsberryTeam XtremeNTaccepted
Erick GinnIrving Elite Track & Field ClubNTaccepted
Hunter HartleyunattachedNTaccepted
De'monte HollowayEast Texas Track ClubNTaccepted
Warren HooksAmarillo SpartansNTaccepted
Landon HusligCentral Oklahoma FlyersNTaccepted
Tequille JacksonTeam XtremeNTaccepted
Joseph MartinezTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Roderick McGruderunattachedNTaccepted
Seth MyersCentral Oklahoma FlyersNTaccepted
Mark SharptonCentral Oklahoma FlyersNTaccepted
Korey SloanA Running Start Track ClubNTaccepted
Lafiel SmithLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
Parker TerryIrving Elite Track & Field ClubNTaccepted
Jacob ThomasTeam Bliss Track ClubNTaccepted
Jaron ThomasunattachedNTaccepted
Nicholas Ucherekunattached38.30accepted
Kaid TiptonXtreme Speed Track Club38.60*accepted
Cullan Riserunattached39.27*accepted
Cameron Meziereunattached40.11*accepted
Jerard WilsonNorthwest Track Club, Inc.40.38accepted
Adam CarnahanLubbock Olympians41.80*accepted
Taurean FergusonQuarter Horses Track Club54.78accepted
Andre PhillipsTeam Xtreme55.31accepted
Landon StovallLegendary Track Club56.94accepted
Andrew HelminLV's Cheetahs57.58accepted
Bryce HolcombTexas Express TFC57.95accepted
Sheddrick BrownTexas Faces58.07accepted
Brandon RoySouth Orange County Wildcats58.22accepted
Derrick BoyceCharlotte Flights Track and Field Club58.40accepted
Brandon SeniorArizona Flames Track Club58.48accepted
Caleb HollA Running Start Track Club1:00.04accepted
Wesley McQuaidSouth Orange County Wildcats1:01.18accepted

Young Men's 2000m SteeplechaseQual. MarkEntry
Nick CriserJenks America Track ClubNTaccepted
Daniel DriskillJenks America Track ClubNTaccepted
Ray Garcia-TorresSierra Challenge ExpressNTaccepted
Jose HernandezTexas Titans TrackNTaccepted
Austin JamesTexas Titans TrackNTaccepted
Joshua JarrettPersonal Best AthleticsNTaccepted
Daniel JurenRockwall Mustangs Track ClubNTaccepted
Joseph MaloneyunattachedNTaccepted
Marco MoralesTexas Titans TrackNTaccepted
Carlos NunoTexas Titans TrackNTaccepted
Andrew PottunattachedNTaccepted
Stephen SlaterJenks America Track ClubNTaccepted
Joshua WardleunattachedNTaccepted
Chris MulverhillCedar Park High School6:14.27accepted
Drake JohnstonSouth Orange County Wildcats6:20.00accepted
Maxwell RossSouth Orange County Wildcats6:31.34accepted
Kevin DiazJenks America Track Club6:32.08accepted
Dean AddyTexas Express TFC6:42.20accepted
Jonathan Celayaunattached7:00.00accepted
Kendall ToyneJenks America Track Club7:00.64accepted

Young Men's 3000m Race WalkQual. MarkEntry
no entries

Young Men's 4x100m RelayQual. MarkEntry
Track Houston Youth Track Club - ANTaccepted
CL Athletics Stars Track Club - A40.50accepted
River Cities Track Club - A41.45accepted
CL Athletics Stars Track Club - B42.00accepted
Hallmark Track Club - A42.09accepted
Charlotte Flights Track and Field Club - A42.40accepted
LV's Cheetahs - A42.72accepted
Team Xtreme - A42.78accepted
Personal Best Athletics - A42.80accepted
Westside Baptist Churst Track Club - A43.00accepted
Peak Performance T.C. - A43.08accepted
Team Xtreme - B43.17accepted

Young Men's 4x400m RelayQual. MarkEntry
Track Houston Youth Track Club - ANTaccepted
Peak Performance T.C. - A3.21accepted
CL Athletics Stars Track Club - A3:20.00accepted
NTX Jackrabbits - A3:21.80accepted
Charlotte Flights Track and Field Club - A3:22.24accepted
Team Xtreme - A3:23.40accepted
Team Xtreme - B3:24.65accepted
South Orange County Wildcats - A3:30.00accepted
Personal Best Athletics - A3:30.90accepted

Young Men's 4x800m RelayQual. MarkEntry
Track Houston Youth Track Club - BNTaccepted
Charlotte Flights Track and Field Club - A8:10.00accepted
Jenks America Track Club - A8:42.22accepted
Jenks America Track Club - B8:48.59accepted

Young Men's Relay Roster OnlyQual. MarkEntry
Antwon BurkhaulterA Running Start Track ClubNTaccepted

Young Men's High JumpQual. MarkEntry
Roland Salesunattached6-9accepted
Tyler Youngunattached6-7accepted
Pat SheaLV's Cheetahs5-11accepted
Kerry AndersonClub Vaultitude2.07accepted
Gaines KinseyClub Vaultitude1.87accepted
Tyler GermanyunattachedNMaccepted
Antonio GibsonPersonal Best AthleticsNMaccepted
Lajuan McDuffieMiami Northwest Express Track ClubNMaccepted
Kyle PostmaTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNMaccepted
Marquis RiceDFW All-Stars Track ClubNMaccepted
Parker TerryIrving Elite Track & Field ClubNMaccepted

Young Men's Pole VaultQual. MarkEntry
Daven MurphreeTexas Pole Vault16-7accepted
Garrett Morrisunattached15-6accepted
Jake ZebedeeFuzion Athletics15-4accepted
Andrew KleinCornhusker Flyers14-6accepted
Konrad WoelfferTexas Express TFC14-0accepted
Nicolas SabharwalDC Vault13-6accepted
Sam SanchezTeam Elite Athletic Club13-6accepted
Preston Rhodesunattached13-1info needed
Adam SchultzTexas Express TFC12-11.75accepted
Collin TranthamClub Altius11-6accepted
Reese Thompsonunattached15.00accepted
Martin Lopezunattached14.00info needed
Chris DoyleClub Vaultitude4.42accepted
Jonny LeeClub Vaultitude4.42accepted
Dakota BreauxDave Bethany T.C.4.34accepted
Jacob SalinasClub Vaultitude4.12accepted
Gaines KinseyClub Vaultitude3.82accepted
Zack HarrisunattachedNMaccepted
William HedrickTexas Pole VaultNMaccepted
Marcus KehoeunattachedNMaccepted
Nicholas MeadersTexas Elite Pole VaultingNMaccepted
Nicholas MeyerunattachedNMaccepted
Joshua MorganEast Texas Track ClubNMaccepted
Austin PlankPersonal Best AthleticsNMaccepted

Young Men's Long JumpQual. MarkEntry
Cameron BurrellCL Athletics Stars Track Club24-5accepted
Lafiel SmithLancaster Lightning TC23-11accepted
Colby Williamsonunattached23-1.75accepted
Jaron Thomasunattached22-11accepted
Dominique DraydenMercury Elite Track and Field Club22-10accepted
Cody LeachLV's Cheetahs22-5accepted
Matthew SimmonsLV's Cheetahs22-5accepted
Dominic PascaleLV's Cheetahs22-2accepted
Nick MalliarasLV's Cheetahs21-4accepted
Bryce HolcombTexas Express TFC21-0accepted
Kendall WheatleyTexas Express TFC20-8accepted
John Reynoldsunattached6.83accepted
Tyris JeffersonEast Texas Track Club6.52accepted
Andre BrownNTX Jackrabbits6.48accepted
Adam Grantunattached6.40accepted
Wesley McQuaidSouth Orange County Wildcats6.37accepted
Ryan NashRocky Mountain Flying Panthers5.22accepted
Tyler CaldwellunattachedNMaccepted
Jorrell DorseyOverdrive Track ClubNMaccepted
Josh EbikwoIndiana Storm Track ClubNMaccepted
Terry GilbreathunattachedNMaccepted
DeMarcus HollierTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNMaccepted
Edram MubasherTeam XtremeNMaccepted
Raashaan ReasonunattachedNMaccepted
Terrell SimsunattachedNMaccepted
O'Shea WilsonTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNMaccepted

Young Men's Triple JumpQual. MarkEntry
Cody LeachLV's Cheetahs46-6accepted
Ernest GardnerLV's Cheetahs45-11accepted
Dominique DraydenMercury Elite Track and Field Club45-10accepted
Chance Whitehurstunattached45-10accepted
Kendall WheatleyTexas Express TFC45-5.25accepted
Matthew SimmonsLV's Cheetahs44-11accepted
Bryce HolcombTexas Express TFC43-2.5accepted
John Reynoldsunattached14.41accepted
Tyler CaldwellunattachedNMaccepted
Jorrell DorseyOverdrive Track ClubNMaccepted
Edram MubasherTeam XtremeNMaccepted
Lafiel SmithLancaster Lightning TCNMaccepted
O'Shea WilsonTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNMaccepted

Young Men's Shot Put (12 lb.)Qual. MarkEntry
Jason Walkerunattached54-10.5accepted
Quincey SuttonFASST Track and Field Club53-0accepted
Trenton ThomasSpartan Throwing Club51-3accepted
David AldridgeCornhusker Flyers48-2accepted
Zack Bornsteinunattached44-9accepted
Antonio BenavidesTexas Express TFC44-4.5accepted
Tyler Crohnunattached40-5accepted
Ryan Pearceunattached17.39accepted
Austin CookEast Texas Track Club17.16accepted
Alec WebberNTX Jackrabbits13.78accepted
Paris CallahanTeam Bliss Track ClubNMaccepted
Randeep DhillonSierra Challenge ExpressNMaccepted
Derek FentonunattachedNMaccepted
Tyler FinkeunattachedNMaccepted
Michael JacksonSierra Challenge ExpressNMaccepted
Alec RideoutunattachedNMaccepted
Chris ShaverArizona Mustangs Track ClubNMaccepted
Jacob ThomasTeam Bliss Track ClubNMaccepted
Sean WesleyunattachedNMaccepted

Young Men's Discus Throw (1.6 kg)Qual. MarkEntry
Jason Walkerunattached178-8accepted
Zack Bornsteinunattached164-6accepted
Sullivan Wallunattached162-5accepted
Quincey SuttonFASST Track and Field Club153-2accepted
Michael EcijaTeam Edge152-6.5accepted
David AldridgeCornhusker Flyers152-6accepted
Paden GatlinTexas Express TFC152-0accepted
Trenton ThomasSpartan Throwing Club146-2accepted
Tyler Crohnunattached144-3accepted
Antonio BenavidesTexas Express TFC121-4.5accepted
Ryan Pearceunattached50.88accepted
Alec WebberNTX Jackrabbits32.65accepted
Austin CookEast Texas Track Club17.16accepted
Paris CallahanTeam Bliss Track ClubNMaccepted
Randeep DhillonSierra Challenge ExpressNMaccepted
Derek FentonunattachedNMaccepted
Tyler FinkeunattachedNMaccepted
Michael JacksonSierra Challenge ExpressNMaccepted
Alec RideoutunattachedNMaccepted
Chris ShaverArizona Mustangs Track ClubNMaccepted
Jacob ThomasTeam Bliss Track ClubNMaccepted
Sean WesleyunattachedNMaccepted
Vincent ZiraldoSierra Challenge ExpressNMaccepted

Young Men's Hammer Throw (12 lb.)Qual. MarkEntry
Landon CarrollThrow1deep Club201-9accepted
Vincent ZiraldoSierra Challenge Express171-7accepted
Quincey SuttonFASST Track and Field Club99-0accepted
A J Riddleunattached50.53accepted
Austin CookEast Texas Track ClubNMaccepted
Tyler FinkeunattachedNMaccepted
Michael JacksonSierra Challenge ExpressNMaccepted
Brian PriceunattachedNMaccepted
Jason WalkerunattachedNMaccepted

Young Men's Javelin Throw (800 g)Qual. MarkEntry
Trenton ThomasSpartan Throwing Club162-11accepted
Brendan CardeyNapa Track Club152-11accepted
Morgan TanasijevichWalton Youth Track Club53.10accepted
Ridge BenBenSouth Orange County Wildcats46.32accepted
Michael EcijaTeam Edge44.76accepted
Brandon RoySouth Orange County Wildcats42.06accepted
Paris CallahanTeam Bliss Track ClubNMaccepted
Randeep DhillonSierra Challenge ExpressNMaccepted
Michael JacksonSierra Challenge ExpressNMaccepted
Joshua JarrettPersonal Best AthleticsNMaccepted
Gaines KinseyClub VaultitudeNMaccepted
Konrad WoelfferTexas Express TFCNMaccepted

Young Men's DecathlonQual. MarkEntry
Wolf MahlerBelton High School6930accepted
Grant ZeboldMillennium Express Track Club6211accepted
Scott Snowunattached5700accepted
Steven Jazdykunattached5553accepted
Ridge BenBenSouth Orange County Wildcats5433accepted
Brandon RoySouth Orange County Wildcats4855accepted
A J RiddleunattachedNMaccepted
Felix RuizNorthwest Flyers Track ClubNMaccepted
Adam SchultzTexas Express TFCNMaccepted

Young Women's 100mQual. MarkEntry
Elizabeth AdetibaDallas Gold TCNTaccepted
Jasmine BrooksTexas Torch TCNTaccepted
Bealoved BrownTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Keiarra BryantTrack DynamiteNTaccepted
Bria CarterTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Aliyah DavisEast Texas Track ClubNTaccepted
Erica DavisTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Cyd Fogle3D Elite Student AthletesNTaccepted
Kanthony HughesDFW All-Stars Track ClubNTaccepted
Taylor HumphreyCity of Lauderhill CheetahsNTinfo needed
Jasmine JackTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Alexis JohnsonunattachedNTaccepted
Lawrencia JohnsonTrack DynamiteNTaccepted
Wayneshia McConicLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
A'Keyla MitchellTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Jayla OaksTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Onyeoma OkerekeTexas Torch TCNTaccepted
Quin PattersonCentral Oklahoma FlyersNTaccepted
Destynee Poindexter-RobersonLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
Jasmin PrattAZ Goldrush ClubNTaccepted
Rachael PriceTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Sarah ShimTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Jazmine WardenDallas Gold TCNTaccepted
Taylor WhitakerTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Shakima WimbleyCity of Lauderhill CheetahsNTaccepted
Christine PowersMiami Northwest Express Track Club11.70info needed
Rushell Harveyunattached11.72accepted
Sabrina MooreCharlotte Flights Track and Field Club11.77accepted
Plaserae JohnsonArizona Mustangs Track Club11.81accepted
Bernice BamgbadeThe Wings Track Club, Inc.11.83accepted
Justise DayriesDestined 2 Run11.88accepted
Shannon RayNew Era Track Club11.89accepted
Ashley HenryDestined 2 Run11.93accepted
Elizabeth EneIrving Elite Track & Field Club11.98accepted
Candalyn LyonsWestside Baptist Churst Track Club12.10accepted
Raven CovingtonCharlotte Flights Track and Field Club12.11accepted
Nicole HendersonNew Era Track Club12.11accepted
Takyra BeverlyBaton Rouge YMCA12.14accepted
Cameisha YoungTrack Dynamite12.14accepted
Kirsten BurnettPersonal Best Athletics12.15accepted
Devanae MitchellNorthwest Track Club, Inc.12.16accepted
Bianca BrazilNTX Jackrabbits12.20accepted
Ayele TownsendStar Of The East12.25accepted
Victoria JohnsonDallas Gold TC12.32accepted
Bria TurnerDallas Gold TC12.37accepted
Kendall HoranColorado Flyers Track Club12.40accepted
Claudia SpearmanTeam Xtreme12.50accepted
Alexis HewittRiver Cities Track Club12.56accepted
D'erra CowanCharlotte Flights Track and Field Club12.59accepted
Anna Robinsonunattached12:55.00accepted

Young Women's 200mQual. MarkEntry
Mahasin AhmadTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Adriana BerkhalterLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
Bealoved BrownTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Bria CarterTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Erica DavisTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Anicet GilfordunattachedNTinfo needed
Kanthony HughesDFW All-Stars Track ClubNTaccepted
Taylor HumphreyCity of Lauderhill CheetahsNTinfo needed
Alexis JohnsonunattachedNTaccepted
Jazzkia JonesLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
Wayneshia McConicLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
A'Keyla MitchellTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Jayla OaksTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Quin PattersonCentral Oklahoma FlyersNTaccepted
Destynee Poindexter-RobersonLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
Jasmin PrattAZ Goldrush ClubNTaccepted
India WareTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Mariah Wicks3D Elite Student AthletesNTaccepted
Shakima WimbleyCity of Lauderhill CheetahsNTaccepted
Marcquita StalbertNew Era Track Club23.96accepted
Rushell Harveyunattached24.20accepted
Ayele TownsendStar Of The East24.30accepted
Sabrina MooreCharlotte Flights Track and Field Club24.31accepted
Rhenique WilliamsTrack Dynamite24.31accepted
Bernice BamgbadeThe Wings Track Club, Inc.24.49accepted
Plaserae JohnsonArizona Mustangs Track Club24.54accepted
Katara NelsonTrack Dynamite24.66accepted
Travia JonesDallas Gold TC24.77accepted
Justise DayriesDestined 2 Run24.80accepted
Nicole HendersonNew Era Track Club24.89accepted
Ashley HenryDestined 2 Run24.91accepted
Taylor MontgomeryDallas Gold TC24.97accepted
Elizabeth EneIrving Elite Track & Field Club25.01accepted
Bria TurnerDallas Gold TC25.05accepted
Candalyn LyonsWestside Baptist Churst Track Club25.10accepted
Payton BakerDestined 2 Run25.12accepted
Kirsten BurnettPersonal Best Athletics25.15accepted
Aatiya HenryTexas Torch TC25.20accepted
Christine PowersMiami Northwest Express Track Club25.20info needed
Shannon RayNew Era Track Club25.20accepted
Jaynisha BerryHallmark Track Club25.34accepted
Chelsea CaldwellDekalb County Express Track Club, Inc25.37accepted
Kendall HoranColorado Flyers Track Club25.45accepted
Viershanie LathamTexas Torch TC25.50accepted
Shyandrea JacksonIrving Elite Track & Field Club25.55accepted
Takyra BeverlyBaton Rouge YMCA25.60accepted
Jazmine WardenDallas Gold TC25.73accepted
Amber RedicEast Texas Track Club25.81accepted
Aliyah DavisEast Texas Track Club25.83accepted
Breain LewisTrack Dynamite25.97accepted
Nhaieemah HorneTrack Dynamite25.99accepted
Tearose HudsonDestined 2 Run25.99accepted
Melissa AdamsLV's Cheetahs26.05accepted
Mylene Cannonunattached26.06accepted
Briana AdamsDallas Gold TC26.08accepted
Alexis HewittRiver Cities Track Club26.09accepted
Claudia SpearmanTeam Xtreme26.20accepted
Sylvia HintonTeam Xtreme26.25accepted
Devanae MitchellNorthwest Track Club, Inc.26.36accepted
Ayanna Pringleunattached29.00accepted

Young Women's 400mQual. MarkEntry
Elizabeth AdetibaDallas Gold TCNTaccepted
Mahasin AhmadTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Camrey Asberry3D Elite Student AthletesNTaccepted
Keiarra BryantTrack DynamiteNTaccepted
Kaitlyn FortunaNew Era Track ClubNTaccepted
Olivia HaggertyunattachedNTaccepted
Mia JamesLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
Brielle JohnsonThe Wings Track Club, Inc.NTaccepted
Rahsheema KashakaDFW All-Stars Track ClubNTaccepted
Alexandria LayCentral Oklahoma FlyersNTaccepted
Chioma NwankoTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Quin PattersonCentral Oklahoma FlyersNTaccepted
Jasmin PrattAZ Goldrush ClubNTaccepted
Rachael PriceTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Sarah ShimTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Brionna TaylorIrving Elite Track & Field ClubNTaccepted
Gabrielle WareTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Kaitlyn WilliamsunattachedNTaccepted
Kristyn WilliamsunattachedNTaccepted
Mayorca YoungMY Stars YouthNTaccepted
Sabri ZooperIrving Elite Track & Field ClubNTaccepted
Marcquita StalbertNew Era Track Club53.73accepted
Travia JonesDallas Gold TC54.53accepted
Payton BakerDestined 2 Run55.12accepted
Chelsea CaldwellDekalb County Express Track Club, Inc55.12accepted
Mikayla HightowerLancaster Lightning TC55.34accepted
Clara NicholsCornhusker Flyers56.18accepted
Briana AdamsDallas Gold TC56.79accepted
Taylor DunlapNorth Texas Cheetahs Track Club56.91accepted
Alexis HewittRiver Cities Track Club57.53accepted
Jazmine WardenDallas Gold TC57.59accepted
Amber RedicEast Texas Track Club57.63accepted
Kiyonna MorganCharlotte Flights Track and Field Club57.70accepted
Rhenique WilliamsTrack Dynamite57.77accepted
Amanda SimsArizona Flames Track Club57.89accepted
Taylor MontgomeryDallas Gold TC57.99accepted
Sylvia HintonTeam Xtreme58.27accepted
Nhaieemah HorneTrack Dynamite59.31accepted
Mylene Cannonunattached59.60accepted
Taylor ScottTeam Xtreme1:02.24accepted
Abigail GreenJenks America Track Club1:04.68accepted
Ayanna Pringleunattached1:06.00accepted
Jordan GradyLancaster Lightning TC56:12.00accepted

Young Women's 800mQual. MarkEntry
Tarah AliceaacostaTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Reeka BeltonTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Courtney Conner-ChiuLone Star AthleticsNTaccepted
Rachel DavisPersonal Best AthleticsNTaccepted
Mia JamesLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
Kysha MillerPersonal Best AthleticsNTaccepted
Brionna TaylorIrving Elite Track & Field ClubNTaccepted
Miranda WolfPersonal Best AthleticsNTaccepted
Sabri ZooperIrving Elite Track & Field ClubNTaccepted
Latrice BrooksTrack Dynamite2:11.00accepted
Clara NicholsCornhusker Flyers2:13.80accepted
Nicole ChoquetteIllini Heat Track Club2:14.38accepted
Natalie HerbergSouth Orange County Wildcats2:19.53accepted
Kendra MelendezTexaStrong Running Club2:20.00accepted
Regan WardJenks America Track Club2:20.25accepted
Ashley AugustusNapa Track Club2:24.14accepted
Maci RichJenks America Track Club2:24.22accepted
Abby HooverJenks America Track Club2:24.50accepted
Abigail GreenJenks America Track Club2:28.39accepted
Mackenzie Willsunattached2:32.27accepted

Young Women's 1500mQual. MarkEntry
Reeka BeltonTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Abigail GreenJenks America Track ClubNTaccepted
Lexie HoodTexas Express TFCNTaccepted
Cristina TovarTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Miranda WolfPersonal Best AthleticsNTaccepted
Julianna VanderhoutArizona Flames Track Club5:01.33accepted
Nicole MelloColumbia Track Club5:02.76*accepted
Alexandra Davisunattached5:03.69*accepted
Regan WardJenks America Track Club5:05.74*accepted
Maci RichJenks America Track Club5:07.70accepted
Emily HelmsPersonal Best Athletics5:10.08*accepted
Miranda PradoDallas Metroplex Striders5:16.98*accepted
Kendra MelendezTexaStrong Running Club5:19.00*accepted
Nicole ChoquetteIllini Heat Track Club5:19.70accepted
Devin NortonDallas Metroplex Striders5:21.00*accepted
Jessica PrickettDallas Metroplex Striders5:22.00*accepted
Olivia OlguinDallas Metroplex Striders5:24.00*accepted
Abby HooverJenks America Track Club5:27.99*accepted
Mackenzie Willsunattached5:45.42*accepted
Cassie SapienTexaStrong Running Club5:56.00*accepted

Young Women's 3000mQual. MarkEntry
Reeka BeltonTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Maci RichJenks America Track ClubNTaccepted
Cristina TovarTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Regan WardJenks America Track Club10:38.38*accepted
Alexandra Davisunattached10:45.46accepted
Julianna VanderhoutArizona Flames Track Club10:48.84accepted
Nicole MelloColumbia Track Club10:59.84*accepted
Emily HelmsPersonal Best Athletics11:08.12*accepted
Jessica PrickettDallas Metroplex Striders11:09.00*accepted
Miranda PradoDallas Metroplex Striders11:15.38*accepted
Devin NortonDallas Metroplex Striders11:21.00*accepted
Olivia OlguinDallas Metroplex Striders11:31.00*accepted
Mackenzie Willsunattached12:18.01accepted
Cassie SapienTexaStrong Running Club12:56.00*accepted

Young Women's 100m Hurdles (33 in.)Qual. MarkEntry
Tarah AliceaacostaTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Chausse FreemanTeam XtremeNTaccepted
Brielle JohnsonThe Wings Track Club, Inc.NTaccepted
Lyric LawrenceLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
Alexandria LayCentral Oklahoma FlyersNTaccepted
Reagan MaberyunattachedNTaccepted
Courtney NelsonPersonal Best AthleticsNTaccepted
Dominique TaylorTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Skylar Ross-Ransomunattached13.59accepted
Samantha Michellunattached13.78accepted
Melissa GonzalezIrving Elite Track & Field Club13.94accepted
Olivia Haggertyunattached14.02accepted
Kiana Hawnunattached14.14accepted
Bianca BrazilNTX Jackrabbits14.50accepted
Bryiana RichardsonNew Era Track Club14.52accepted
Jasmine FrazierIrving Elite Track & Field Club14.63accepted
Brittany Bryantunattached14.71accepted
Camille DickensNorthwest Track Club, Inc.14.75accepted
Antonisha StewartIrving Elite Track & Field Club14.76accepted
D'Lacia McKinleyBaton Rouge YMCA15.20accepted
Kendra PurifoyeRunnin' Mustangs Track Club15.22accepted
Riley SchwietzNTX Jackrabbits15.30accepted
Anna NovosadovaMercury Coppell15.39accepted
Emenderlyn Iwujiunattached15.42accepted
Claire CurrieSouth Orange County Wildcats15.56accepted
Savannah ColemanArizona Flames Track Club15.68accepted
Alexjondra Brisbyunattached15.89accepted
Madison HansenTexas Express TFC15.98accepted
Victoria JohnsonDallas Gold TC16.23accepted
Dominique HeverTexas Express TFC16.43accepted
Kayla Knight-PapaioannouTexas Express TFC16.51accepted
Kasey CannellaTexas Express TFC17.22accepted
Caroline CottenTexas Express TFC17.70accepted

Young Women's 400m Hurdles (30 in.)Qual. MarkEntry
Tarah AliceaacostaTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Kasey CannellaTexas Express TFCNTaccepted
Courtney Conner-ChiuLone Star AthleticsNTaccepted
Chausse FreemanTeam XtremeNTaccepted
Elrine GoosenPersonal Best AthleticsNTaccepted
Brielle JohnsonThe Wings Track Club, Inc.NTaccepted
Alexandria LayCentral Oklahoma FlyersNTaccepted
Courtney NelsonPersonal Best AthleticsNTaccepted
Kiana Hawnunattached1.03accepted
Melissa GonzalezIrving Elite Track & Field Club41.65*accepted
Victoria JohnsonDallas Gold TC44.51*accepted
Monique Vanunattached44.74*accepted
Alexjondra Brisbyunattached48.12*accepted
Tia GambleTexas Faces59.00accepted
Samantha Michellunattached1:00.10accepted
Janieyah CollinsCharlotte Flights Track and Field Club1:01.00accepted
Bryiana RichardsonNew Era Track Club1:03.80accepted
Amanda SimsArizona Flames Track Club1:03.99accepted
Taylor ScottTeam Xtreme1:05.85accepted
Destinie SykesCharlotte Flights Track and Field Club1:06.00accepted
Jasmine BonapartCharlotte Flights Track and Field Club1:07.00accepted
Savannah ColemanArizona Flames Track Club1:07.67accepted

Young Women's 2000m SteeplechaseQual. MarkEntry
Ashley AugustusNapa Track ClubNTaccepted
Paige BarnesPersonal Best AthleticsNTaccepted
Taylor NeelyRockwall Mustangs Track ClubNTaccepted
Tirzah SoapJenks America Track ClubNTaccepted
Mykala WilliamsRockwall Mustangs Track ClubNTaccepted
Julianna VanderhoutArizona Flames Track Club7:55.56accepted
Lexie HoodTexas Express TFC8:11.30accepted
Abby HooverJenks America Track Club8:26.09accepted
Elizabeth LehewTexas Titans Track8:50.91accepted
Nicole ChoquetteIllini Heat Track Club8:56.81accepted
Mackenzie Willsunattached9:39.42accepted

Young Women's 3000m Race WalkQual. MarkEntry
Patsy HurleyEqualizers Track Club16:25.00accepted
Sara CuzickTexas Titans Track20:50.92accepted

Young Women's 4x100m RelayQual. MarkEntry
North Texas Cheetahs Track Club - ANTaccepted
Track Houston Youth Track Club - ANTaccepted
Track Houston Youth Track Club - BNTaccepted
Track Houston Youth Track Club - CNTaccepted
Track Dynamite - A45.94accepted
Texas Faces - A46.22accepted
Charlotte Flights Track and Field Club - A46.94accepted
Texas Torch TC - A47.00accepted
Dallas Gold TC - A47.01accepted
New Era Track Club - A47.10accepted
Lancaster Lightning TC - A48.87accepted
Hallmark Track Club - A48.91accepted
3D Elite Student Athletes - A49.30accepted
Personal Best Athletics - A50.01accepted

Young Women's 4x400m RelayQual. MarkEntry
DFW All-Stars Track Club - ANTaccepted
New Era Track Club - ANTaccepted
Track Houston Youth Track Club - ANTaccepted
Track Houston Youth Track Club - BNTaccepted
Lancaster Lightning TC - A3:50.89accepted
Track Dynamite - A3:51.10accepted
Charlotte Flights Track and Field Club - A4:05.00accepted
Personal Best Athletics - A4:07.55accepted

Young Women's 4x800m RelayQual. MarkEntry
Track Houston Youth Track Club - ANTaccepted
Personal Best Athletics - A10:31.80accepted
Jenks America Track Club - A10:42.08accepted

Young Women's Relay Roster OnlyQual. MarkEntry
Jasmine BrooksTexas Torch TCNTaccepted
Onyeoma OkerekeTexas Torch TCNTaccepted
Shaniece PrevotTexas FacesNTaccepted

Young Women's High JumpQual. MarkEntry
Kasie TriggIrving Elite Track & Field Club5-7accepted
Aleeah StigarllTexas Faces5-5.75accepted
Antonisha StewartIrving Elite Track & Field Club5-4accepted
Caroline CottenTexas Express TFC4-11.75accepted
Madison HansenTexas Express TFC4-11.75accepted
Emenderlyn Iwujiunattached4-7accepted
Natalie Thompsonunattached1.78accepted
Mylana HearnDave Bethany T.C.1.70accepted
Claire CurrieSouth Orange County Wildcats1.57accepted
Jordan AbalosDo Right Educational Sports Program1.50accepted
Jennifer HoffmanunattachedNMaccepted
Jasmine JackTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNMaccepted

Young Women's Pole VaultQual. MarkEntry
Lakan Taylorunattached13-3accepted
Annie Rhodesunattached13-0accepted
Madison Northcuttunattached12-3accepted
Alyssa Gullounattached12-0info needed
Kelsey HarmsFuzion Athletics11-6accepted
LinhChi Laiunattached11-6accepted
Allison FunkFuzion Athletics11-3accepted
Monica McClellanunattached11-3info needed
Zoe Casteelunattached11-0accepted
Rebecca Lassalleunattached11-0info needed
Elizabeth Eversoleunattached10-6accepted
Crystal LeDucTexas Express TFC10-6accepted
Anna PosberghFuzion Athletics10-6accepted
Reagan SmithSierra Challenge Express10-6accepted
Shelby Poncikunattached3.85accepted
Hannah LinderFuzion Athletics3.65accepted
Jamie PultorakClub Vaultitude2.58accepted
Sara CalhoununattachedNMaccepted
Miranda DabneyPersonal Best AthleticsNMaccepted
Taylor DabneyPersonal Best AthleticsNMaccepted
Camry GasioCentral Oklahoma FlyersNMaccepted
Reagan MaberyunattachedNMaccepted
Dakota MayrunattachedNMaccepted
Lindsey SechristEast Texas Track ClubNMaccepted

Young Women's Long JumpQual. MarkEntry
Brittany Bryantunattached19-8.25accepted
Anna Robinsonunattached19-5accepted
Bria Druilhetunattached19-2.5accepted
Aatiya HenryTexas Torch TC19-1accepted
D'Lacia McKinleyBaton Rouge YMCA18-9accepted
Micaela CreightonMilwaukee Mustangs18-7accepted
Devanae MitchellNorthwest Track Club, Inc.18-2.5accepted
Monique Vanunattached18-2.5accepted
Victoria JohnsonDallas Gold TC18-2accepted
Aleah Hurstunattached18-0accepted
Lakanya LegetteCharlotte Flights Track and Field Club17-10accepted
Raven CovingtonCharlotte Flights Track and Field Club17-9accepted
Sabrina MooreCharlotte Flights Track and Field Club17-9accepted
Anna PosberghFuzion Athletics17-9accepted
Madison HansenTexas Express TFC17-3.25accepted
Emenderlyn Iwujiunattached16-10.5accepted
Lindsay ReadFort Collins Track Club16-3accepted
Caroline CottenTexas Express TFC15-7.75accepted
Dominique HeverTexas Express TFC15-3.5accepted
Bre'yana WashNorth Texas Cheetahs Track Club6.00accepted
Katherine LakeSeatown Express Track Club5.42accepted
Claire CurrieSouth Orange County Wildcats5.23accepted
Ruth SakirkinSuper Star Sports Club4.93accepted
Natalie Thompsonunattached4.69accepted
Tarah AliceaacostaTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNMaccepted
Camille DickensNorthwest Track Club, Inc.NMaccepted
Deshara Fleming3D Elite Student AthletesNMaccepted
Cyd Fogle3D Elite Student AthletesNMaccepted
Jasmine JackTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNMaccepted
Alexis JohnsonunattachedNMaccepted
Kayla Knight-PapaioannouTexas Express TFCNMaccepted
Viershanie LathamTexas Torch TCNMaccepted
Christine PowersMiami Northwest Express Track ClubNMinfo needed
Aleeah StigarllTexas FacesNMaccepted
India WareTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNMaccepted
Shakima WimbleyCity of Lauderhill CheetahsNMaccepted

Young Women's Triple JumpQual. MarkEntry
Bria Druilhetunattached39-5accepted
Shyandrea JacksonIrving Elite Track & Field Club38-6accepted
Michaela WilliamsIrving Elite Track & Field Club38-4.5accepted
Camille DickensNorthwest Track Club, Inc.38-2.75accepted
Anna Robinsonunattached38-2.5accepted
Monique Vanunattached38-1.5accepted
Lindsay ReadFort Collins Track Club37-5accepted
Devanae MitchellNorthwest Track Club, Inc.35-8.25accepted
Destinie SykesCharlotte Flights Track and Field Club34-10accepted
D'Lacia McKinleyBaton Rouge YMCA34-4accepted
Jasmine BonapartCharlotte Flights Track and Field Club35.20accepted
Mylana HearnDave Bethany T.C.12.18accepted
Ivy WallsDave Bethany T.C.11.10accepted
Ruth SakirkinSuper Star Sports Club10.82accepted
Viershanie LathamTexas Torch TCNMaccepted
Kasie TriggIrving Elite Track & Field ClubNMaccepted
India WareTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNMaccepted

Young Women's Shot Put (4 kg)Qual. MarkEntry
Stamatia ScarvelisClub West, Inc. & DBA Club West Youth Track49-5.5accepted
Nwanneka OkweloguSierra Challenge Express46-7.5accepted
Lara LewisSierra Challenge Express42-11accepted
Ngozi NwekeIrving Elite Track & Field Club40-3.25accepted
Jenny Carmichaelunattached40-1accepted
Emenderlyn Iwujiunattached38-7accepted
Shannon Wilsonunattached38-0.5accepted
Tia JonesNorthwest Track Club, Inc.36-11accepted
Emani WilliamsFASST Track and Field Club33-5accepted
Samantha CollinsPhoenix Bobcats31-8accepted
Caroline CottenTexas Express TFC30-1accepted
Madison HansenTexas Express TFC29-0accepted
Hannah GeeNTX Jackrabbits10.53accepted
Jenae BevilStart 2 FinishNMaccepted
Sarah CalhoonMach 1 TCNMaccepted
Morgan DutraSierra Challenge ExpressNMaccepted
Shelby GreshamunattachedNMaccepted
Jereica HolleyTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNMaccepted
Lyndsay HulganunattachedNMaccepted
Jordan WelchunattachedNMaccepted

Young Women's Discus Throw (1 kg)Qual. MarkEntry
Lissette MendivilSierra Challenge Express157-0accepted
Nwanneka OkweloguSierra Challenge Express153-7accepted
Dasha Tsemaunattached150-4accepted
Jenny Carmichaelunattached139-11accepted
Shannon Wilsonunattached136-1accepted
Lara LewisSierra Challenge Express135-10accepted
Stamatia ScarvelisClub West, Inc. & DBA Club West Youth Track134-1accepted
Ngozi NwekeIrving Elite Track & Field Club129-8accepted
Morgan DutraSierra Challenge Express125-10accepted
Kaylee FinkChino Youth Track Club - Pumas123-11accepted
Danielle Borriellounattached113-11accepted
Tia JonesNorthwest Track Club, Inc.110-2accepted
Emani WilliamsFASST Track and Field Club108-0accepted
Taylor DysonPhoenix Bobcats101-4accepted
Samantha CollinsPhoenix Bobcats92-0accepted
Sara CuzickTexas Titans Track34.50accepted
Hannah GeeNTX Jackrabbits33.54accepted
Halli HicksA.W. Brown Track Club19.20accepted
Sarah CalhoonMach 1 TCNMaccepted
Shelby GreshamunattachedNMaccepted
Jereica HolleyTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNMaccepted
Lyndsay HulganunattachedNMaccepted
Kirby VinsonunattachedNMaccepted
Jordan WelchunattachedNMaccepted

Young Women's Hammer Throw (4 kg)Qual. MarkEntry
Lissette MendivilSierra Challenge Express147-10accepted
Danielle Borriellounattached139-0accepted
Cynthia Wattunattached55.23accepted
Morgan DutraSierra Challenge ExpressNMaccepted
Lara LewisSierra Challenge ExpressNMaccepted
Nwanneka OkweloguSierra Challenge ExpressNMaccepted

Young Women's Javelin Throw (600 g)Qual. MarkEntry
Samantha CollinsPhoenix Bobcats98-1accepted
Jenny Carmichaelunattached93-1accepted
Serenity McAndrewsunattached91-5accepted
Rachael CollinsPhoenix Bobcats84-4accepted
Zoe Casteelunattached83-10accepted
Tia JonesNorthwest Track Club, Inc.78-11.75accepted
Megan GlasmannMercury Track Club45.42accepted
Renee DysonPhoenix Bobcats36.65accepted
Taylor DysonPhoenix Bobcats36.11accepted
Amanda SimsArizona Flames Track Club29.95accepted
Jordan AbalosDo Right Educational Sports Program28.03accepted
Kaylee FinkChino Youth Track Club - Pumas23.15accepted
Lindsey SechristEast Texas Track ClubNMaccepted

Young Women's HeptathlonQual. MarkEntry
Sarah Goodaleunattached4494accepted
Monique Vanunattached4300accepted
Claire CurrieSouth Orange County Wildcats4018accepted
Kylie Gokieunattached3675accepted
Kendra PurifoyeRunnin' Mustangs Track Club3489accepted
Ashley BassettunattachedNMaccepted
Kelsey CrawfordunattachedNMaccepted
Abby FeeneyNorthwest Flyers Track ClubNMaccepted
Aubrianna GarrettunattachedNMaccepted
Anna NovosadovaMercury CoppellNMaccepted
Riley SchwietzNTX JackrabbitsNMaccepted
Raina ScruggsunattachedNMaccepted
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS