Join/Renew Now

Status of Entries

As of 7/2/12 11:01 p.m. PT (list refreshes hourly)
All received entries are shown on this page and are subject to change.

Click here for an explanation of entry and declaration status categories
Questions about your entry? Contact Tricia Floyd (e-mail)

Skip to: men | women


Sub-Bantam Boys' 100mQual. MarkEntry
Antonio AdamsLouis Moss Striders Track ClubNTaccepted
Corbin AdamsLouis Moss Striders Track ClubNTaccepted
Emory ClemonsCity of Lauderhill CheetahsNTaccepted
Coulaj EansLouis Moss Striders Track ClubNTaccepted
Daron ElamLos Angeles Jets Track ClubNTaccepted
Ahmad EscoDFW All-Stars Track ClubNTaccepted
Gregory FosterShore Athletic ClubNTaccepted
Matthias McMillianTeam Bliss Track ClubNTaccepted
Jaivion Moore3D Elite Student AthletesNTaccepted
Franklin PeaTru Speed Track ClubNTaccepted
James RuddTru Speed Track ClubNTaccepted
Michael TaffeRunning 4 Jesus IINTaccepted
Justin UnderwoodTru Speed Track ClubNTaccepted
Tommie VerdellMercury San Diego Track & FieldNTaccepted
Kendrick LawSPAR Track Club14.08accepted
Zyon KnoxPeak Performance T.C.14.24accepted
Justin JohnsonLos Angeles Jets Track Club14.37accepted
Sean SmithTrack Houston Youth Track Club14.60accepted
Kamran McIntosh-Rossunattached14.70accepted
Jaden Miller-JonesTexas Torch TC14.70accepted
Jaylen KnoxCalifornia Quicksilver Track & Field14.88accepted
Marquis WorthamMercury Elite Track and Field Club14.92accepted
Daniel PopeCalifornia Quicksilver Track & Field14.99accepted
Jordan GrantAZ Goldrush Club15.01accepted
Mitchell MosbyTrack Houston Youth Track Club15.10accepted
Darren McQueenMiami Northwest Express Track Club15.24accepted
LDerrius AllenHallmark Track Club15.27accepted
Jalen DavisTrack Houston Youth Track Club15.30accepted
Ekene OnwaezeBay Cities Unleashed Youth Track and Field Club15.41accepted
Jerry BledsoeStart 2 Finish15.56accepted
Tate Bakerunattached15.80accepted
Kai RapollaTemecula Valley Time Machine15.85accepted
Byron HoltMiami Northwest Express Track Club15.90accepted
Rahaam RinkinRiver Cities Track Club16.10accepted
Greg JonesLos Angeles Jets Track Club16.18accepted
Marc CobbsPhiladelphia Express Track Club16.20accepted
Gabriel WarrenNTX Jackrabbits16.20accepted
Alijah WoodleyA.W. Brown Track Club16.22accepted
Javyon McCauleyEastside Steppers Track Club16.31accepted
Xavier VanChange the Game (CTG) Youth Track & Field16.39accepted
Jai Banks ChambersLos Angeles Jets Track Club16.69accepted
Marvin PerkinsTrack Houston Youth Track Club17.04accepted
Keith JohnsonBay Cities Unleashed Youth Track and Field Club17.40accepted

Sub-Bantam Boys' 200mQual. MarkEntry
Antonio AdamsLouis Moss Striders Track ClubNTaccepted
Corbin AdamsLouis Moss Striders Track ClubNTaccepted
Emory ClemonsCity of Lauderhill CheetahsNTaccepted
Josiah CoxMercury San Diego Track & FieldNTaccepted
Tayshaun CroomLouis Moss Striders Track ClubNTaccepted
Landyn DupperMercury San Diego Track & FieldNTaccepted
Coulaj EansLouis Moss Striders Track ClubNTaccepted
Ahmad EscoDFW All-Stars Track ClubNTaccepted
Donte HamiltonMercury Elite Track and Field ClubNTaccepted
Demetri HooksRunning 4 Jesus IINTinfo needed
Matthias McMillianTeam Bliss Track ClubNTaccepted
Jaivion Moore3D Elite Student AthletesNTaccepted
Franklin PeaTru Speed Track ClubNTaccepted
James RuddTru Speed Track ClubNTaccepted
Michael TaffeRunning 4 Jesus IINTaccepted
Justin UnderwoodTru Speed Track ClubNTaccepted
Tommie VerdellMercury San Diego Track & FieldNTaccepted
Jaden Miller-JonesTexas Torch TC27.50accepted
Zyon KnoxPeak Performance T.C.30.10accepted
Kendrick LawSPAR Track Club30.90accepted
Kamran McIntosh-Rossunattached30.95accepted
Jaylen KnoxCalifornia Quicksilver Track & Field31.31accepted
Sean SmithTrack Houston Youth Track Club31.35accepted
Darren McQueenMiami Northwest Express Track Club31.48accepted
Jeremiah BrantleyA.W. Brown Track Club32.12accepted
Jordan GrantAZ Goldrush Club32.17accepted
Xavier NettlesLong Beach No Limit32.17accepted
Tate Bakerunattached32.34accepted
Nicholas MejiaLong Beach No Limit32.44accepted
Daniel PopeCalifornia Quicksilver Track & Field32.74accepted
Kai RapollaTemecula Valley Time Machine33.13accepted
Cory JamesSouth Bay Panthers Youth Track & Field Club33.77accepted
Johnell GrayLong Beach Sprinters33.92accepted
Dakoda FieldsBay Cities Unleashed Youth Track and Field Club34.14accepted
Xavier VanChange the Game (CTG) Youth Track & Field34.59accepted
Keith JohnsonBay Cities Unleashed Youth Track and Field Club34.85accepted
Byron HoltMiami Northwest Express Track Club35.00accepted
Javyon McCauleyEastside Steppers Track Club35.01accepted
Jerry BledsoeStart 2 Finish35.20accepted
Rahaam RinkinRiver Cities Track Club35.30accepted
Daron ElamLos Angeles Jets Track Club35.34accepted
Marc CobbsPhiladelphia Express Track Club35.43accepted
Gabriel WarrenNTX Jackrabbits35.50accepted
Trenton HunterTrack Houston Youth Track Club36.89accepted
Marvin PerkinsTrack Houston Youth Track Club36.89accepted
Xavier SimpkinsEastside Steppers Track Club37.34accepted
Marcus ScottRio Rancho Lightning37.54accepted

Sub-Bantam Boys' 400mQual. MarkEntry
Jerry BledsoeStart 2 FinishNTaccepted
Na'kilyn BurnsLouis Moss Striders Track ClubNTaccepted
Kenneth CalvinMercury San Diego Track & FieldNTaccepted
Emory ClemonsCity of Lauderhill CheetahsNTaccepted
Josiah CoxMercury San Diego Track & FieldNTaccepted
Tayshaun CroomLouis Moss Striders Track ClubNTaccepted
Ahmad EscoDFW All-Stars Track ClubNTaccepted
Demetri HooksRunning 4 Jesus IINTinfo needed
Christan MackeyLouis Moss Striders Track ClubNTaccepted
Franklin PeaTru Speed Track ClubNTaccepted
James RuddTru Speed Track ClubNTaccepted
Armani ScaifeLouis Moss Striders Track ClubNTaccepted
Marcus ScottRio Rancho LightningNTaccepted
Zain ToliverRockwall Mustangs Track ClubNTaccepted
Justin UnderwoodTru Speed Track ClubNTaccepted
Albert WilliamsTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Cory JamesSouth Bay Panthers Youth Track & Field Club1.14accepted
Blake SnowSan Diego Cheetahs1:11.17accepted
Nicholas MejiaLong Beach No Limit1:11.34accepted
Jaylen BatemanA.W. Brown Track Club1:12.00accepted
Jeremy BrantleyA.W. Brown Track Club1:12.34accepted
Xavier NettlesLong Beach No Limit1:13.22accepted
Rodrick PleasantLos Angeles Jets Track Club1:13.93accepted
Tristan PageThe Wings Track Club, Inc.1:14.00accepted
Kai RapollaTemecula Valley Time Machine1:15.90accepted
Daniel PopeCalifornia Quicksilver Track & Field1:16.00accepted
Alex TaylorLos Angeles Jets Track Club1:16.54accepted
Adem MadiseStart 2 Finish1:18.00accepted
Legacy BaileyPhiladelphia Express Track Club1:19.27accepted
Johnell GrayLong Beach Sprinters1:20.70accepted
Michael StokesPhiladelphia Express Track Club1:21.64accepted
Jordan AndersonBay Cities Unleashed Youth Track and Field Club1:22.25accepted
Jalen DavisTrack Houston Youth Track Club1:24.00accepted
Xavier SimpkinsEastside Steppers Track Club1:24.00accepted
Troupe HollowayTeam Xtreme1:24.46accepted
Trenton HunterTrack Houston Youth Track Club1:30.00accepted
Javian FurgersonTrack Houston Youth Track Club1:33.00accepted
Jaylen KnoxCalifornia Quicksilver Track & Field1:14:58.00accepted

Sub-Bantam Boys' 800mQual. MarkEntry
Kenneth CalvinMercury San Diego Track & FieldNTaccepted
Nalu CoonsMercury San Diego Track & FieldNTaccepted
Sabastian GassonDesert Devils Running ClubNTaccepted
Shane GreeneLos Angeles Jets Track ClubNTaccepted
Troupe HollowayTeam XtremeNTaccepted
Dylan MillspaughunattachedNTaccepted
Alex TaylorLos Angeles Jets Track ClubNTaccepted
Zain ToliverRockwall Mustangs Track ClubNTaccepted
Zachary OwensSouth Bay Panthers Youth Track & Field Club3.29accepted
Jalen CoxLos Angeles Jets Track Club2:44.13accepted
Blake SnowSan Diego Cheetahs2:46.01accepted
Nicholas MejiaLong Beach No Limit2:46.33accepted
Xavier NettlesLong Beach No Limit2:55.58accepted
Kameron TarverLos Angeles Jets Track Club2:56.00accepted
Jonathan BranchLong Beach Sprinters2:56.01accepted
Terry LandryThe Wings Track Club, Inc.2:59.62accepted
Keith HowertonEastside Steppers Track Club3:00.00accepted
Legacy BaileyPhiladelphia Express Track Club3:02.12accepted
Devean HawkinsArizona Mustangs Track Club3:04.26accepted
Jackson ChavisThe Wings Track Club, Inc.3:05.03accepted
Michael StokesPhiladelphia Express Track Club3:10.91accepted
Albert WilliamsTrack Houston Youth Track Club3:13.00accepted
Matthew AbeytaTeam Bliss Track Club3:13.06accepted
Tony HarrisCharlotte Flights Track and Field Club3:16.75accepted
Blayne HowellCougar Track Club3:18.55accepted
Rai LopezTexaStrong Running Club3:21.00accepted

Sub-Bantam Boys' 1500mQual. MarkEntry
Nalu CoonsMercury San Diego Track & FieldNTaccepted
Terry LandryThe Wings Track Club, Inc.NTaccepted
Rai LopezTexaStrong Running ClubNTaccepted
Dylan MillspaughunattachedNTaccepted
Kameron TarverLos Angeles Jets Track ClubNTaccepted
Jalen CoxLos Angeles Jets Track Club5:31.18accepted
Shane GreeneLos Angeles Jets Track Club5:34.82accepted
Blake SnowSan Diego Cheetahs5:40.26accepted
Jonathan BranchLong Beach Sprinters5:55.21accepted
Matthew AbeytaTeam Bliss Track Club6:06.31accepted
Keith HowertonEastside Steppers Track Club6:08.00accepted
Blayne HowellCougar Track Club6:43.66accepted

Sub-Bantam Boys' 4x100m RelayQual. MarkEntry
Track Houston Youth Track Club - A59.00accepted
Los Angeles Jets Track Club - A1:00.00accepted
Mercury Elite Track and Field Club - A1:00.81accepted
A.W. Brown Track Club - A1:00.89accepted
Hallmark Track Club - A1:02.61accepted
Bay Cities Unleashed Youth Track and Field Club - A1:03.89accepted
A.W. Brown Track Club - B1:05.34accepted
A.W. Brown Track Club - C1:09.40accepted

Sub-Bantam Boys' 4x400m RelayQual. MarkEntry
A.W. Brown Track Club - A5:00.00accepted
Mercury Elite Track and Field Club - A5:00.00accepted
Los Angeles Jets Track Club - A5:01.00accepted
Mercury San Diego Track & Field - A5:11.28accepted
Los Angeles Jets Track Club - B5:20.00accepted
Bay Cities Unleashed Youth Track and Field Club - A5:27.73accepted

Sub-Bantam Boys' Relay Roster OnlyQual. MarkEntry
no entries

Sub-Bantam Boys' Long JumpQual. MarkEntry
Jaden Miller-JonesTexas Torch TC13-8accepted
Kendrick LawSPAR Track Club12-7accepted
Tate Bakerunattached11-2accepted
Matthew AbeytaTeam Bliss Track Club8-8.5accepted
Carter StoutmireNTX Jackrabbits3.67accepted
Xavier VanChange the Game (CTG) Youth Track & Field3.54accepted
Jai Banks ChambersLos Angeles Jets Track Club3.39accepted
Jonathan BranchLong Beach Sprinters3.30accepted
Tyler MascarenasArizona Mustangs Track Club3.27accepted
Marc CobbsPhiladelphia Express Track Club2.76accepted
Saleem McArthurPhiladelphia Express Track Club2.76accepted
Keith JohnsonBay Cities Unleashed Youth Track and Field Club2.65accepted
Dillon AnawaltunattachedNMaccepted
Nalu CoonsMercury San Diego Track & FieldNMaccepted
Landyn DupperMercury San Diego Track & FieldNMaccepted
Coulaj EansLouis Moss Striders Track ClubNMaccepted
Gregory FosterShore Athletic ClubNMaccepted
Sabastian GassonDesert Devils Running ClubNMaccepted
Jordan GrantAZ Goldrush ClubNMaccepted
Byron HoltMiami Northwest Express Track ClubNMaccepted
Kamran McIntosh-RossunattachedNMaccepted
Darren McQueenMiami Northwest Express Track ClubNMaccepted
Jaivion Moore3D Elite Student AthletesNMaccepted
Sean WilliamsRockwall Mustangs Track ClubNMaccepted

Sub-Bantam Boys' Shot Put (2 kg)Qual. MarkEntry
Aaron SanchezCornhusker Flyers17-10.75accepted
Jacob CavanaughTrack Houston Youth Track Club16.00accepted
Melvin BaileyBay Cities Unleashed Youth Track and Field Club6.87accepted
Chadd EdwardsLos Angeles Jets Track Club6.67accepted
Matthias McMillianTeam Bliss Track Club6.06accepted
Saleem McArthurPhiladelphia Express Track Club5.35accepted
Devean HawkinsArizona Mustangs Track Club4.64accepted
Tony HarrisCharlotte Flights Track and Field Club4.62accepted
Dillon AnawaltunattachedNMaccepted
Benjamin BlomqvistunattachedNMaccepted

Sub-Bantam Boys' Mini-Javelin Throw (300 g)Qual. MarkEntry
Aaron SanchezCornhusker Flyers55-5accepted
Chadd EdwardsLos Angeles Jets Track Club25.13accepted
Tony HarrisCharlotte Flights Track and Field Club17.00accepted
Jacob CavanaughTrack Houston Youth Track Club16.30accepted
Albert WilliamsTrack Houston Youth Track Club16.20accepted
Legacy BaileyPhiladelphia Express Track Club14.54accepted
Rai LopezTexaStrong Running Club12.41accepted
Saleem McArthurPhiladelphia Express Track Club10.91accepted
Blayne HowellCougar Track Club8.07accepted
Johnell GrayLong Beach Sprinters6.76accepted
Dillon AnawaltunattachedNMaccepted
Benjamin BlomqvistunattachedNMaccepted
Jordan EdwardsStart 2 FinishNMaccepted
Gregory FosterShore Athletic ClubNMaccepted
Sabastian GassonDesert Devils Running ClubNMaccepted
Trenton HunterTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNMaccepted
Mitchell MosbyTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNMaccepted
Marcus ScottRio Rancho LightningNMaccepted

Sub-Bantam Girls' 100mQual. MarkEntry
Reginique JacksonHallmark Track ClubNTaccepted
Daelyn LakeTru Speed Track ClubNTaccepted
Tiffany LiddieRockwall Mustangs Track ClubNTaccepted
Aries MendezTeam Bliss Track ClubNTaccepted
Azjah ReevesRunning 4 Jesus IINTaccepted
Tiana ShelleyRunning 4 Jesus IINTaccepted
Trelondra StrongLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
Amyaa Thibodeaux-PropesLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
Serenity TurnerCedar Hill Blaze Track ClubNTaccepted
Makayla WatsonunattachedNTaccepted
Kyi WellsLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
Lydia WigginsTru Speed Track ClubNTaccepted
Madisyn WoodforkTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Maya Woods3D Elite Student AthletesNTaccepted
Mia Woods3D Elite Student AthletesNTaccepted
Brooke YatesThe Heat Track ClubNTaccepted
Kennedi PoullardThe Wings Track Club, Inc.14.56accepted
Jaida ColeDeSoto Swift Track Club15.09accepted
Erin Wellsunattached15.13accepted
Joy MooreAZ Goldrush Club15.23accepted
Dolores BoddenBay Cities Unleashed Youth Track and Field Club15.37accepted
Laci CampbellA.W. Brown Track Club15.42accepted
Alana OdomSan Diego Cheetahs15.42accepted
A'laysia HolmesThe Wings Track Club, Inc.15.94accepted
Zahra BryantPhiladelphia Express Track Club16.11accepted
Aliyah SmithA.W. Brown Track Club16.12accepted
Jalen JacksonFASST Track and Field Club16.16accepted
Sharon IngramArizona Mustangs Track Club16.18accepted
Theresa Green-WhiteThe Wings Track Club, Inc.16.20accepted
Gia JacksonTigers Youth Track Club16.20accepted
Emma BillingsBay Cities Unleashed Youth Track and Field Club16.40accepted
Trinity GoodwinPeak Performance T.C.16.50accepted
MaKayla LivasTeam Xtreme16.80accepted
Asia SheltonFort Worth Flyers16.80accepted
Malia ChristensenCalifornia Rising Stars Track Club16.82accepted
Jacqueline OkekePhoenix Bobcats16.82accepted
Kylee Harris WilliamsSan Diego Cheetahs17.62accepted
Madeline MoranArizona Flames Track Club20.48accepted

Sub-Bantam Girls' 200mQual. MarkEntry
Avery BurksArizona Cheetahs Track ClubNTaccepted
Katherine CashDFW All-Stars Track ClubNTaccepted
Ajoni EmeyaCedar Hill Blaze Track ClubNTaccepted
Daelyn LakeTru Speed Track ClubNTaccepted
Tiffany LiddieRockwall Mustangs Track ClubNTaccepted
Arionn LivingstonMercury San Diego Track & FieldNTaccepted
Aries MendezTeam Bliss Track ClubNTaccepted
Azjah ReevesRunning 4 Jesus IINTaccepted
Tiana ShelleyRunning 4 Jesus IINTaccepted
Trelondra StrongLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
Amyaa Thibodeaux-PropesLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
Kadia WardCedar Hill Blaze Track ClubNTaccepted
Kyi WellsLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
Lydia WigginsTru Speed Track ClubNTaccepted
Madisyn WoodforkTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Maya Woods3D Elite Student AthletesNTaccepted
Mia Woods3D Elite Student AthletesNTaccepted
Joy MooreAZ Goldrush Club31.83accepted
Erin Wellsunattached32.10accepted
Alana OdomSan Diego Cheetahs32.36accepted
Drew HinesSteel City Express32.75accepted
Sharon IngramArizona Mustangs Track Club33.35accepted
Zahra BryantPhiladelphia Express Track Club33.68accepted
Lauren JohnsonThe Wings Track Club, Inc.33.84accepted
Trinity GoodwinPeak Performance T.C.34.12accepted
Amara Hawkins-QuinonesAZ Goldrush Club34.12accepted
Theresa Green-WhiteThe Wings Track Club, Inc.34.26accepted
Malia ChristensenCalifornia Rising Stars Track Club34.50accepted
Ta'lor MillerLong Beach Sprinters35.35accepted
Saraiya GonzalezLong Beach No Limit35.41accepted
Jazmin GrigsbyPeak Performance T.C.35.50accepted
Jalen JacksonFASST Track and Field Club35.69accepted
MaKayla LivasTeam Xtreme35.76accepted
Jacqueline OkekePhoenix Bobcats37.04accepted
Asia SheltonFort Worth Flyers37.13accepted
Kylee Harris WilliamsSan Diego Cheetahs37.32accepted
Torie PetryEastside Steppers Track Club37.45accepted
Kyla Harris WilliamsSan Diego Cheetahs38.20accepted
Brylea SchmidtSuper Star Sports Club40.29accepted
Madeline MoranArizona Flames Track Club43.25accepted

Sub-Bantam Girls' 400mQual. MarkEntry
Ajoni EmeyaCedar Hill Blaze Track ClubNTaccepted
Daelyn LakeTru Speed Track ClubNTaccepted
Kennedy LegginsTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Arionn LivingstonMercury San Diego Track & FieldNTaccepted
Azjah ReevesRunning 4 Jesus IINTaccepted
Kadia WardCedar Hill Blaze Track ClubNTaccepted
Lydia WigginsTru Speed Track ClubNTaccepted
Drew HinesSteel City Express1:12.98accepted
Amara Hawkins-QuinonesAZ Goldrush Club1:16.44accepted
Jordyn MarshallThe Wings Track Club, Inc.1:18.00accepted
MaKayla LivasTeam Xtreme1:18.33accepted
Amarie RomanA.W. Brown Track Club1:18.53accepted
Isabel RobertsAlbuquerque Athletics Track1:18.71accepted
Joy MooreAZ Goldrush Club1:19.11accepted
Saraiya GonzalezLong Beach No Limit1:19.83accepted
Avery BurksArizona Cheetahs Track Club1:20.41accepted
Jazmin GrigsbyPeak Performance T.C.1:20.54accepted
Hillary GriffinThe Wings Track Club, Inc.1:20.71accepted
Ta'lor MillerLong Beach Sprinters1:21.80accepted
Bralei CrissA.W. Brown Track Club1:22.44accepted
Asia SheltonFort Worth Flyers1:23.05accepted
Morgan FullerPhiladelphia Express Track Club1:23.12accepted
Torie PetryEastside Steppers Track Club1:24.00accepted
Kaitlyn DuhonTigers Youth Track Club1:26.06accepted
Madeline MoranArizona Flames Track Club1:36.96accepted

Sub-Bantam Girls' 800mQual. MarkEntry
Autumn BrentTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Daria BushTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Katherine CashDFW All-Stars Track ClubNTaccepted
Amara Hawkins-QuinonesAZ Goldrush ClubNTaccepted
Kennedy LegginsTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Arionn LivingstonMercury San Diego Track & FieldNTaccepted
Sanaa PerryTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Ryann WoodwardJenks America Track ClubNTaccepted
Leah FuteyCougar Track Club2:57.10accepted
Drew HinesSteel City Express2:57.17accepted
Isabel RobertsAlbuquerque Athletics Track3:02.70accepted
Avery BurksArizona Cheetahs Track Club3:04.00accepted
Joslyn BrownTeam Xtreme3:04.30accepted
Morgan FullerPhiladelphia Express Track Club3:07.18accepted
Melina GonzalezMcFarland Track Club3:13.00accepted
Mia WilsonSan Diego SoCal RoadRunners3:16.92accepted
Joci BryantHilldale Hornets3:18.00accepted
Hillary GriffinThe Wings Track Club, Inc.3:18.00accepted
Koya ChandlerDelta Elite3:24.62accepted
Jazmin GrigsbyPeak Performance T.C.3:27.14accepted
Brylea SchmidtSuper Star Sports Club3:27.71accepted
Ellee BryantHilldale Hornets3:43.00accepted
Emily WyattEastside Steppers Track Club3:45.00accepted
Ryann BarberJenks America Track Club4:17.76accepted

Sub-Bantam Girls' 1500mQual. MarkEntry
Autumn BrentTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Joci BryantHilldale HornetsNTaccepted
Brylea SchmidtSuper Star Sports ClubNTaccepted
Leah FuteyCougar Track Club5:59.31accepted
Mia JamersonBay Cities Unleashed Youth Track and Field Club6:09.99accepted
Melina GonzalezMcFarland Track Club6:13.00accepted
Joslyn BrownTeam Xtreme6:25.48accepted
Mia WilsonSan Diego SoCal RoadRunners6:26.67accepted
Emma MillerSo Cal Roadrunners6:33.12accepted
Layla AlexanderTigers Youth Track Club6:39.03accepted
Ryann WoodwardJenks America Track Club7:34.78accepted
Emily WyattEastside Steppers Track Club7:55.00accepted
Avery EtchisonHilldale Hornets8:01.00accepted
Ellee BryantHilldale Hornets8:11.00accepted
Ryann BarberJenks America Track Club8:29.69accepted

Sub-Bantam Girls' 4x100m RelayQual. MarkEntry
Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club - A1.00accepted
The Wings Track Club, Inc. - A1:01.66accepted
Bay Cities Unleashed Youth Track and Field Club - A1:04.83accepted
North Texas Cheetahs Track Club - A1:05.00accepted
Hallmark Track Club - A1:05.66accepted
A.W. Brown Track Club - A1:06.10accepted
Tigers Youth Track Club - A1:14.50accepted

Sub-Bantam Girls' 4x400m RelayQual. MarkEntry
Track Houston Youth Track Club - ANTaccepted
A.W. Brown Track Club - A5:20.00accepted
Bay Cities Unleashed Youth Track and Field Club - A5:39.69accepted
The Wings Track Club, Inc. - A5:39.91accepted

Sub-Bantam Girls' Relay Roster OnlyQual. MarkEntry
no entries

Sub-Bantam Girls' Long JumpQual. MarkEntry
Sa'Nyia Persleyunattached11-7accepted
Kaitlyn DuhonTigers Youth Track Club9-4accepted
Kenna McGeeunattached9-2accepted
Layla AlexanderTigers Youth Track Club8-0accepted
Julia RobertsCornhusker Flyers7-6accepted
Jacqueline OkekePhoenix Bobcats3.43accepted
Milan FordBay Cities Unleashed Youth Track and Field Club3.29accepted
Malia ChristensenCalifornia Rising Stars Track Club3.15accepted
Alana OdomSan Diego Cheetahs3.03accepted
Hannah BlubaughSalem Track Club2.83accepted
Sharon IngramArizona Mustangs Track Club2.32accepted
Bethany CavittElite of Mesquite Track Club2.18accepted
Isabel RobertsAlbuquerque Athletics Track2.15accepted
Cheyenne McGheeEl Paso Wildcats Running Club2.09accepted
Sally GonzalloJenks America Track Club1.92accepted
Daria BushTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNMaccepted
Taylor GrantTigers Youth Track ClubNMaccepted
Riley HamiltonunattachedNMaccepted
McKenna McConnellunattachedNMaccepted
Trelondra StrongLancaster Lightning TCNMaccepted
Makayla WatsonunattachedNMaccepted
Jayla WhiteMercury San Diego Track & FieldNMaccepted
Maya Woods3D Elite Student AthletesNMaccepted
Mia Woods3D Elite Student AthletesNMaccepted
Brooke YatesThe Heat Track ClubNMaccepted

Sub-Bantam Girls' Shot Put (2 kg)Qual. MarkEntry
Kenna McGeeunattached19-4.25accepted
Caitlin ByrdShreveport Track Club17-9accepted
Julia RobertsCornhusker Flyers14-10accepted
Gia JacksonTigers Youth Track Club11-0accepted
Sally GonzalloJenks America Track Club6.30accepted
Sterling Glennunattached6.26accepted
Kylee Harris WilliamsSan Diego Cheetahs5.97accepted
Emma BillingsBay Cities Unleashed Youth Track and Field Club4.10accepted
Riley HamiltonunattachedNMaccepted
Kenedy HernandezDesert Devils Running ClubNMaccepted
McKenna McConnellunattachedNMaccepted
Sanaa PerryTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNMaccepted
Ariah SaboritNorth Miami Parks & Recreation/PAL Track ClubNMaccepted
Kaiya SmithTeam Bliss Track ClubNMaccepted
Grace SollederunattachedNMaccepted
Makayla WatsonunattachedNMaccepted
Jayla WhiteMercury San Diego Track & FieldNMaccepted
Brooke YatesThe Heat Track ClubNMaccepted
Carolina ZavalaDesert Devils Running ClubNMinfo needed

Sub-Bantam Girls' Mini-Javelin Throw (300 g)Qual. MarkEntry
Julia RobertsCornhusker Flyers33-6accepted
Caitlin ByrdShreveport Track Club27-1accepted
Sterling Glennunattached16.51accepted
Emma BillingsBay Cities Unleashed Youth Track and Field Club12.71accepted
Hannah BlubaughSalem Track Club12.67accepted
Kenna McGeeunattached12.41accepted
Shimi HansbroughBay Cities Unleashed Youth Track and Field Club12.31accepted
Aries MendezTeam Bliss Track Club11.60accepted
Sally GonzalloJenks America Track Club11.00accepted
Kyla Harris WilliamsSan Diego Cheetahs9.05accepted
Zahra BryantPhiladelphia Express Track Club8.16accepted
Neriah BrazielHallmark Track ClubNMaccepted
Riley HamiltonunattachedNMaccepted
Kenedy HernandezDesert Devils Running ClubNMaccepted
McKenna McConnellunattachedNMaccepted
Ariah SaboritNorth Miami Parks & Recreation/PAL Track ClubNMaccepted
Kaiya SmithTeam Bliss Track ClubNMaccepted
Ryann WoodwardJenks America Track ClubNMaccepted
Brooke YatesThe Heat Track ClubNMaccepted
Carolina ZavalaDesert Devils Running ClubNMinfo needed
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS