Join/Renew Now

Status of Entries

As of 7/2/12 11:01 p.m. PT (list refreshes hourly)
All received entries are shown on this page and are subject to change.

Click here for an explanation of entry and declaration status categories
Questions about your entry? Contact Tricia Floyd (e-mail)

Skip to: men | women


Midget Boys' 100mQual. MarkEntry
Trevion ApplonTexas Torch TCNTaccepted
Shamiya' BryantLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
Earnest DawnMercury San Diego Track & FieldNTaccepted
Larry DonnellTru Speed Track ClubNTaccepted
Cameron GeorgeThe Wings Track Club, Inc.NTaccepted
Cameron GilmoreTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Ta'Zhawn HenryThe Wings Track Club, Inc.NTaccepted
Willie HodgeAmarillo SpartansNTaccepted
Martell IrbyMercury San Diego Track & FieldNTaccepted
Plas JohnsonArizona Mustangs Track ClubNTaccepted
Shayne LawrenceLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
Shamar MartinMercury San Diego Track & FieldNTaccepted
Travis McKnightLouis Moss Striders Track ClubNTaccepted
Christian MosleyDFW All-Stars Track ClubNTaccepted
Donovan PayneTru Speed Track ClubNTaccepted
Tavarius RobinsonCity of Lauderhill CheetahsNTaccepted
Khalid SolomonPeak Performance T.C.NTaccepted
Noah SteppeIndiana Storm Track ClubNTaccepted
Dyrius ToliverRockwall Mustangs Track ClubNTaccepted
Willie WebsterLouis Moss Striders Track ClubNTaccepted
Jalen WilliamsJenks America Track ClubNTaccepted
Donald EvansHallmark Track Club12.40accepted
Keilon Elderunattached12.60accepted
Dorian MorrisTexas Torch TC12.80accepted
De'Mitri JonesTrack Houston Youth Track Club12.90accepted
Sanders CrawfordTrack Houston Youth Track Club13.00accepted
Andrew EricksonMonarch Track Club13.00accepted
Deonte McGrawA.W. Brown Track Club13.02accepted
Isaiah BanksCalifornia Rising Stars Track Club13.15accepted
Jabari KheperaA.W. Brown Track Club13.22accepted
Trevion WoodforkTrack Houston Youth Track Club13.27accepted
Dakari CharltonEastside Steppers Track Club13.29accepted
Kendall PaulA.W. Brown Track Club13.42accepted
DeCarlos BrooksArizona Flames Track Club13.46accepted
Kevin JacksonEastside Steppers Track Club13.49accepted
Tyson GatewoodTru Speed Track Club13.87accepted
Darius LuffPeak Performance T.C.13.97accepted
Dailen SpearsBay Cities Unleashed Youth Track and Field Club13.98accepted
Clarence IngramEastside Steppers Track Club14.05accepted
Kaeman SkinnerElite of Mesquite Track Club14.27accepted
Moses BillingsBay Cities Unleashed Youth Track and Field Club14.46accepted
John GoodwinPeak Performance T.C.14.50accepted
Lennard MarshallBay Cities Unleashed Youth Track and Field Club14.50accepted
Javon YoungEastside Steppers Track Club14.82accepted
Jason HilliardBay Cities Unleashed Youth Track and Field Club14.94accepted
Isaiah MajorEastside Steppers Track Club15.22accepted
Brian BallardNTX Jackrabbits27.82accepted

Midget Boys' 200mQual. MarkEntry
Kameron BrownLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
Shamiya' BryantLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
Genesis CunninghamIndiana Storm Track ClubNTaccepted
Earnest DawnMercury San Diego Track & FieldNTaccepted
Zach Dluzniewski3D Elite Student AthletesNTaccepted
Larry DonnellTru Speed Track ClubNTaccepted
Keishawn EverlyHallmark Track ClubNTaccepted
Quajon FullerTru Speed Track ClubNTaccepted
Robert GregoryTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Bruce HarmonRockwall Mustangs Track ClubNTaccepted
Willie HodgeAmarillo SpartansNTaccepted
Cameron JacksonTru Speed Track ClubNTaccepted
Bradley JeffersonCentral Oklahoma FlyersNTaccepted
Michael JohnsonLouis Moss Striders Track ClubNTaccepted
Shamar MartinMercury San Diego Track & FieldNTaccepted
Travis McKnightLouis Moss Striders Track ClubNTaccepted
Eian PattersonCentral Oklahoma FlyersNTaccepted
Donovan PayneTru Speed Track ClubNTaccepted
Shane PhillipsLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
Tavarius RobinsonCity of Lauderhill CheetahsNTaccepted
LPhillip SmithermanEastside Steppers Track ClubNTaccepted
Al'Vonte WoodardThe Wings Track Club, Inc.24.90accepted
Dorian MorrisTexas Torch TC25.50accepted
Jaiden WoodbeyCalifornia Rising Stars Track Club26.15accepted
Simeon HarrisNTX Jackrabbits26.20accepted
DeAngelo ChesterLos Angeles Jets Track Club26.40accepted
Isaiah BanksCalifornia Rising Stars Track Club26.90accepted
Jemel HorensteinMiami Northwest Express Track Club27.00accepted
Trevor HensonEast Texas Track Club27.07accepted
Caleb RobersonCalifornia Rising Stars Track Club27.10accepted
Andrew EricksonMonarch Track Club27.19accepted
Joshua WhiteTeam Bliss Track Club27.19accepted
Trevion BallardLong Beach No Limit27.41accepted
Riley WilliamsLong Beach No Limit27.55accepted
Zach SilbermanTachyon Track Club27.56accepted
Thelonius WeaseNTX Jackrabbits27.60accepted
Alijah WoodallNTX Jackrabbits27.60accepted
Sanders CrawfordTrack Houston Youth Track Club27.71accepted
Brian BallardNTX Jackrabbits27.89accepted
Joshua OwensCharlotte Flights Track and Field Club27.93accepted
Caleb HillTexas Torch TC27.95accepted
Noah SteppeIndiana Storm Track Club27.99accepted
Kesaiah ParksPeak Performance T.C.28.01accepted
Kennedy LewisNTX Jackrabbits28.02accepted
Llyod FrilotTeam Bliss Track Club28.34accepted
Darius LuffPeak Performance T.C.28.40accepted
Dailen SpearsBay Cities Unleashed Youth Track and Field Club28.64accepted
Marcus MajorEastside Steppers Track Club28.83accepted
Argeneal WoodenEastside Steppers Track Club28.88accepted
Kendrick LegginsTrack Houston Youth Track Club28.99accepted
Ruslan OrtegaTeam Xtreme29.30accepted
Moses BillingsBay Cities Unleashed Youth Track and Field Club29.42accepted
Lennard MarshallBay Cities Unleashed Youth Track and Field Club30.29accepted
John GoodwinPeak Performance T.C.30.40accepted
Jason HilliardBay Cities Unleashed Youth Track and Field Club30.62accepted
Isaiah MajorEastside Steppers Track Club32.30accepted

Midget Boys' 400mQual. MarkEntry
Cinque BalanciereRockwall Mustangs Track ClubNTaccepted
Davis BaucumRockwall Mustangs Track ClubNTaccepted
Cameron CamperLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
Bryce CobyRockwall Mustangs Track ClubNTaccepted
Genesis CunninghamIndiana Storm Track ClubNTaccepted
Jaiden DawnMercury San Diego Track & FieldNTaccepted
Cedric EllisRio Rancho LightningNTaccepted
Quajon FullerTru Speed Track ClubNTaccepted
Tyson GatewoodTru Speed Track ClubNTaccepted
Cameron GilmoreTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Drew GladneyRockwall Mustangs Track ClubNTaccepted
Martell IrbyMercury San Diego Track & FieldNTaccepted
Cameron JacksonTru Speed Track ClubNTaccepted
Bradley JeffersonCentral Oklahoma FlyersNTaccepted
Michael JohnsonLouis Moss Striders Track ClubNTaccepted
Plas JohnsonArizona Mustangs Track ClubNTaccepted
Charles LeeTexas Torch TCNTaccepted
Shamar MartinMercury San Diego Track & FieldNTaccepted
Christopher McNearyLouis Moss Striders Track ClubNTaccepted
Ramon NajeraDesert Devils Running ClubNTaccepted
Onyei OrupaboLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
Shane PhillipsLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
Cole RileyLightning Track ClubNTaccepted
Gregory SholarsHallmark Track ClubNTaccepted
Treaveyon SlaterTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
LPhillip SmithermanEastside Steppers Track ClubNTaccepted
Isom WilliamsHallmark Track ClubNTaccepted
Logan WilsonRockwall Mustangs Track ClubNTaccepted
Al'Vonte WoodardThe Wings Track Club, Inc.NTaccepted
Trevor HensonEast Texas Track Club57.67accepted
DeAngelo ChesterLos Angeles Jets Track Club58.47accepted
Ethan FogleFASST Track and Field Club59.06accepted
Willie ColemanSan Diego Cheetahs59.79accepted
Patrick JohnsonA.W. Brown Track Club59.92accepted
Joshua WhiteTeam Bliss Track Club1:00.10accepted
Jermaine JohnsonFASST Track and Field Club1:00.50accepted
Cameron WilmingtonThe Wings Track Club, Inc.1:01.00accepted
Isiah BanksLancaster Lightning TC1:01.04accepted
James SmithArizona Flames Track Club1:01.14accepted
Matthew HendersonFASST Track and Field Club1:01.30accepted
Michael RintoulSan Diego Cheetahs1:01.30accepted
Joshua OwensCharlotte Flights Track and Field Club1:02.00accepted
Eddy YescasAZ Goldrush Club1:02.11accepted
Housman TimiteFASST Track and Field Club1:02.65accepted
Caleb CavanaughTrack Houston Youth Track Club1:03.00accepted
Kendrick LegginsTrack Houston Youth Track Club1:03.00accepted
James PrestonTrack Houston Youth Track Club1:03.00accepted
Trey TaylorNTX Jackrabbits1:03.01accepted
Riley WilliamsLong Beach No Limit1:03.88accepted
Luke Schwartzunattached1:04.79info needed
Aaron WesleyDestined 2 Run1:05.00accepted
Jalen WilliamsJenks America Track Club1:05.01accepted
Kennedy LewisNTX Jackrabbits1:05.10accepted
Ruslan OrtegaTeam Xtreme1:05.44accepted
Dailen SpearsBay Cities Unleashed Youth Track and Field Club1:05.64accepted
Kesaiah ParksPeak Performance T.C.1:05.77accepted
Jason HilliardBay Cities Unleashed Youth Track and Field Club1:07.00accepted
Moses BillingsBay Cities Unleashed Youth Track and Field Club1:07.02accepted
Lennard MarshallBay Cities Unleashed Youth Track and Field Club1:09.21accepted

Midget Boys' 800mQual. MarkEntry
Delmar CampbellCity of Lauderhill CheetahsNTaccepted
Austin CooleyMach 1 TCNTaccepted
Genesis CunninghamIndiana Storm Track ClubNTaccepted
Jaiden DawnMercury San Diego Track & FieldNTaccepted
Allan ElliotCity of Lauderhill CheetahsNTaccepted
Cedric EllisRio Rancho LightningNTaccepted
Cameron GilmoreTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Kayron JohnsonStealth Track ClubNTaccepted
Manning MarshMach 1 TCNTaccepted
Calen MayfieldRockwall Mustangs Track ClubNTaccepted
Christopher McNearyLouis Moss Striders Track ClubNTaccepted
Malik RodgersThe Wings Track Club, Inc.NTaccepted
Cameron WilmingtonThe Wings Track Club, Inc.NTaccepted
Eddy YescasAZ Goldrush Club2:17.00accepted
Audraleous HendersonCL Athletics Stars Track Club2:19.00accepted
Willie ColemanSan Diego Cheetahs2:20.97accepted
Joshua WhiteTeam Bliss Track Club2:21.13accepted
DeAngelo ChesterLos Angeles Jets Track Club2:21.94accepted
William DixonReal Training2:22.44accepted
Solomon BrentTrack Houston Youth Track Club2:23.00accepted
Michael RintoulSan Diego Cheetahs2:23.50accepted
Jalen WilliamsCL Athletics Stars Track Club2:24.00accepted
Raymon OrnelasCorona Panthers Track Club2:24.35accepted
Jemel HorensteinMiami Northwest Express Track Club2:25.00accepted
Zacharias MartinezTamalpa Runners, Inc.2:25.99accepted
Llyod FrilotTeam Bliss Track Club2:26.13accepted
Aaron WesleyDestined 2 Run2:28.00accepted
Ruslan OrtegaTeam Xtreme2:29.41accepted
Ryan BushSouth Orange County Wildcats2:29.77accepted
Miles JehlickaJenks America Track Club2:30.04accepted
Michael AbeytaTeam Bliss Track Club2:31.88accepted
Dawson SchmidtSuper Star Sports Club2:35.97accepted
Kobe Harrison-FordEastside Steppers Track Club2:37.00accepted
Hudson MazzeiJenks America Track Club2:39.08accepted
Sequoyah ClevelandCougar Track Club2:39.63accepted
Christopher MontesDesert Devils Running Club2:44.56accepted
Armando BrysonBay Cities Unleashed Youth Track and Field Club2:45.79accepted
Kazdyn ChandlerDelta Elite2:48.24accepted
Caden GailleyNTX Jackrabbits2:48.62accepted
Cameron PlateJenks America Track Club2:48.88accepted
Harold BagbyEastside Steppers Track Club2:50.00accepted
Ramon NajeraDesert Devils Running Club2:50.23accepted
Nehemiah RiversTrailblazers Youth Athletic Ministry, Inc.3:06.49accepted
Brandon PlateJenks America Track Club3:07.22accepted
Trevor HensonEast Texas Track Club26:24.69accepted

Midget Boys' 1500mQual. MarkEntry
Todd AnthonyunattachedNTaccepted
Delmar CampbellCity of Lauderhill CheetahsNTaccepted
Jaiden DawnMercury San Diego Track & FieldNTaccepted
Allan ElliotCity of Lauderhill CheetahsNTaccepted
Kayron JohnsonStealth Track ClubNTaccepted
Manning MarshMach 1 TCNTaccepted
Bryce MartynunattachedNTaccepted
Graydon MorrisMach 1 TCNTaccepted
Jacob TorgersonRockwall Mustangs Track ClubNTaccepted
Jemel HorensteinMiami Northwest Express Track Club4:40.00accepted
Raymon OrnelasCorona Panthers Track Club4:40.75accepted
Andrew GandyTrack Houston Youth Track Club4:48.00accepted
Solomon BrentTrack Houston Youth Track Club4:50.00accepted
Jericho ClevelandCougar Track Club4:50.64accepted
Melecio GonzalezMcFarland Track Club4:53.00accepted
Shawn ThomasMiami Northwest Express Track Club4:55.00accepted
Zacharias MartinezTamalpa Runners, Inc.4:57.00accepted
Eddy YescasAZ Goldrush Club4:57.25accepted
Daniel WhiteSouth Orange County Wildcats4:58.15accepted
Eric RintoulSan Diego Cheetahs4:59.84accepted
Reece JonesKC Flyers5:00.73accepted
Michael AbeytaTeam Bliss Track Club5:00.81accepted
Ian DickinsonSan Diego Cheetahs5:01.51accepted
Grant WaltersSouth Orange County Wildcats5:01.67accepted
Nehemiah RiversTrailblazers Youth Athletic Ministry, Inc.5:14.20accepted
Cole KopplinLake Cities XC5:15.00accepted
Eddie SmithSLO Town Track Club5:15.84accepted
Miles JehlickaJenks America Track Club5:16.24accepted
Dawson SchmidtSuper Star Sports Club5:19.55accepted
Richard SaenzTrack Houston Youth Track Club5:26.00accepted
Jack YoungSouth Orange County Wildcats5:26.00accepted
Hosea SoapJenks America Track Club5:26.31accepted
Cade AndersonJenks America Track Club5:29.31accepted
Christian Marshunattached5:30.00accepted
Carter ReedLake Cities XC5:30.00accepted
Semaj HawkinsTrack Houston Youth Track Club5:31.00accepted
Sequoyah ClevelandCougar Track Club5:31.50accepted
Hudson MazzeiJenks America Track Club5:32.11accepted
Cameron PlateJenks America Track Club5:33.03accepted
Yosef DevanyTrack Houston Youth Track Club5:35.00accepted
Kobe Harrison-FordEastside Steppers Track Club5:41.00accepted
Caden GailleyNTX Jackrabbits5:41.95accepted
Harold BagbyEastside Steppers Track Club5:48.00accepted
Brandon PlateJenks America Track Club5:53.14accepted

Midget Boys' 3000mQual. MarkEntry
Todd AnthonyunattachedNTaccepted
Malcolm BuischMadison Westside Track ClubNTaccepted
Allan ElliotCity of Lauderhill CheetahsNTaccepted
Cole KopplinLake Cities XCNTaccepted
Devon MaheshwariRockwall Mustangs Track ClubNTaccepted
Graydon MorrisMach 1 TCNTaccepted
Jacob TorgersonRockwall Mustangs Track ClubNTaccepted
Zacharias MartinezTamalpa Runners, Inc.10:07.00accepted
Raymon OrnelasCorona Panthers Track Club10:09.88accepted
Melecio GonzalezMcFarland Track Club10:11.00accepted
Jericho ClevelandCougar Track Club10:14.70accepted
Daniel WhiteSouth Orange County Wildcats10:33.00accepted
Ian DickinsonSan Diego Cheetahs10:33.28accepted
Michael AbeytaTeam Bliss Track Club10:34.01accepted
Eric RintoulSan Diego Cheetahs10:41.15accepted
Grant WaltersSouth Orange County Wildcats10:45.00accepted
Noah TamagnoSo Cal Roadrunners10:47.12accepted
Reece JonesKC Flyers10:50.39accepted
Ryan BushSouth Orange County Wildcats10:59.12accepted
Andrew GandyTrack Houston Youth Track Club11:13.00accepted
Carter ReedLake Cities XC11:13.00accepted
Dawson SchmidtSuper Star Sports Club11:14.56accepted
Jack YoungSouth Orange County Wildcats11:31.00accepted
Christian Marshunattached11:34.00accepted
Cade AndersonJenks America Track Club11:39.46accepted
Hosea SoapJenks America Track Club11:42.54accepted
Semaj HawkinsTrack Houston Youth Track Club11:50.00accepted
Cameron PlateJenks America Track Club11:56.25accepted
Caden GailleyNTX Jackrabbits12:07.60accepted
Richard SaenzTrack Houston Youth Track Club12:08.00accepted
Brandon PlateJenks America Track Club12:24.00accepted
Nehemiah RiversTrailblazers Youth Athletic Ministry, Inc.12:32.62accepted
Yosef DevanyTrack Houston Youth Track Club12:35.00accepted

Midget Boys' 80m Hurdles (30 in.)Qual. MarkEntry
Albert BennettTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Jornell Brooks-MannsunattachedNTaccepted
Ethan CaldwellRio Rancho LightningNTaccepted
Cameron CamperLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
Caleb CavanaughTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Zach Dluzniewski3D Elite Student AthletesNTaccepted
Blake GraceunattachedNTaccepted
Shayne LawrenceLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
Desmond LewisLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
Christopher MontesDesert Devils Running ClubNTaccepted
Christian MosleyDFW All-Stars Track ClubNTaccepted
Owen OsagiedeTexas Torch TCNTaccepted
Eian PattersonCentral Oklahoma FlyersNTaccepted
Willie WebsterLouis Moss Striders Track ClubNTaccepted
Jaiden WoodbeyCalifornia Rising Stars Track Club12.18accepted
James SmithArizona Flames Track Club12.48accepted
DeCarlos BrooksArizona Flames Track Club12.82accepted
Henry Fallsunattached12.91accepted
Keilon Elderunattached12.99accepted
Kenneth BodwinCL Athletics Stars Track Club13.20accepted
Rodney McGrawThe Wings Track Club, Inc.13.24accepted
Caleb RobersonCalifornia Rising Stars Track Club13.72accepted
Torian AllenCL Athletics Stars Track Club13.80accepted
Isaiah BanksCalifornia Rising Stars Track Club14.10accepted
Shawn ThomasMiami Northwest Express Track Club15.00accepted
Jalen WilliamsJenks America Track Club15.22accepted
Llyod FrilotTeam Bliss Track Club15.82accepted
Ramon NajeraDesert Devils Running Club16:56.00accepted

Midget Boys' 1500m Race WalkQual. MarkEntry
MansaMusa AliLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
Amari EscoDFW All-Stars Track ClubNTaccepted
Tyreh ParishDFW All-Stars Track ClubNTaccepted
Nicolas SantistevanAlbuquerque Athletics TrackNTaccepted
Donnie SmithTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Ryan ThongEqualizers Track Club7:33.00accepted
Devin HaynesAlbuquerque Athletics Track9:09.59accepted
Michael LeongSo Cal Roadrunners10:34.98accepted

Midget Boys' 4x100m RelayQual. MarkEntry
Track Houston Youth Track Club - ANTaccepted
Track Houston Youth Track Club - BNTaccepted
Hallmark Track Club - A49.39accepted
Rockwall Mustangs Track Club - A51.00accepted
Texas Torch TC - A51.00accepted
Lancaster Lightning TC - A51.20accepted
A.W. Brown Track Club - A51.26accepted
NTX Jackrabbits - A52.64accepted
Eastside Steppers Track Club - A53.15accepted
FASST Track and Field Club - A53.27accepted
Peak Performance T.C. - A55.18accepted
A.W. Brown Track Club - B55.24accepted
Eastside Steppers Track Club - B59.57accepted
Tru Speed Track Club - A53:39.00accepted

Midget Boys' 4x400m RelayQual. MarkEntry
The Wings Track Club, Inc. - ANTaccepted
Track Houston Youth Track Club - ANTaccepted
Track Houston Youth Track Club - BNTaccepted
Rockwall Mustangs Track Club - A4:07.10accepted
FASST Track and Field Club - A4:09.00accepted
Lancaster Lightning TC - A4:10.02accepted
Hallmark Track Club - A4:10.03accepted
A.W. Brown Track Club - A4:12.62accepted
NTX Jackrabbits - A4:17.14accepted
Rockwall Mustangs Track Club - B4:24:00.00accepted

Midget Boys' 4x800m RelayQual. MarkEntry
Track Houston Youth Track Club - ANTaccepted
Track Houston Youth Track Club - BNTaccepted
CL Athletics Stars Track Club - A10:08.00accepted
South Orange County Wildcats - A10:29.19accepted
Jenks America Track Club - A11:20.57accepted
Rockwall Mustangs Track Club - A10:28:00.00accepted

Midget Boys' Relay Roster OnlyQual. MarkEntry
Trevion ApplonTexas Torch TCNTaccepted
Trey TaylorNTX JackrabbitsNTaccepted

Midget Boys' High JumpQual. MarkEntry
Argeneal WoodenEastside Steppers Track Club4-10accepted
Brittan Burnsunattached4-8accepted
Sean LeeUSA High Jump Club1.76accepted
William DixonReal Training1.45accepted
Sequoyah ClevelandCougar Track Club1.34accepted
Dominque BlandIrving Elite Track & Field ClubNMaccepted
Jornell Brooks-MannsunattachedNMaccepted
Caleb CavanaughTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNMaccepted
Joel GassiottTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNMaccepted
Brandon HanochPersonal Best AthleticsNMaccepted
Kamar JohnsonTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNMaccepted
Christian MosleyDFW All-Stars Track ClubNMaccepted

Midget Boys' Long JumpQual. MarkEntry
Nicholas DraydenMercury Elite Track and Field Club15-4accepted
Caleb HillTexas Torch TC15-4accepted
Xzavier Milliner-JonesTexas Torch TC14-8accepted
DeVervelon BellEastside Steppers Track Club13-2accepted
Caleb RobersonCalifornia Rising Stars Track Club4.83accepted
Zach SilbermanTachyon Track Club4.79accepted
Andrew EricksonMonarch Track Club4.60accepted
Bryceson BrownNTX Jackrabbits4.32accepted
Kaeman SkinnerElite of Mesquite Track Club4.32accepted
Jornell Brooks-MannsunattachedNMaccepted
Ethan CaldwellRio Rancho LightningNMaccepted
Earnest DawnMercury San Diego Track & FieldNMaccepted
Zach Dluzniewski3D Elite Student AthletesNMaccepted
Brandon HanochPersonal Best AthleticsNMaccepted
Martell IrbyMercury San Diego Track & FieldNMaccepted
Bradley JeffersonCentral Oklahoma FlyersNMaccepted
Charles LeeTexas Torch TCNMaccepted
Rodney McGrawThe Wings Track Club, Inc.NMaccepted
Christopher MontesDesert Devils Running ClubNMaccepted
Eian PattersonCentral Oklahoma FlyersNMaccepted
Tavarius RobinsonCity of Lauderhill CheetahsNMaccepted
Khalid SolomonPeak Performance T.C.NMaccepted
Gerald WilliamsRockwall Mustangs Track ClubNMaccepted

Midget Boys' Shot Put (6 lb.)Qual. MarkEntry
Anthony BanderasLincoln Youth Track Club36-10.5accepted
Joshua Wherryunattached27-9accepted
Jaiden WoodbeyCalifornia Rising Stars Track Club12.23accepted
William DixonReal Training9.76accepted
Brandon Youngunattached9.20accepted
Carlan NaisantArizona Flames Track Club9.00accepted
Emery KingArizona Flames Track Club8.61accepted
Kenneth CavittElite of Mesquite Track Club7.86accepted
Deatrick AdamsElite of Mesquite Track Club6.58accepted
Darren HoltMiami Northwest Express Track ClubNMaccepted
Tyler JacksonTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNMaccepted
Tanner McCalisterRockwall Mustangs Track ClubNMaccepted
Briten ScottRio Rancho LightningNMaccepted

Midget Boys' Discus Throw (1 kg)Qual. MarkEntry
Cole Van Vurenunattached26.92accepted
Carlan NaisantArizona Flames Track Club21.34accepted
Brandon Youngunattached20.72accepted
Emery KingArizona Flames Track Club20.41accepted
Armando BrysonBay Cities Unleashed Youth Track and Field Club18.90accepted
Kenneth CavittElite of Mesquite Track Club13.96accepted
Darren HoltMiami Northwest Express Track ClubNMaccepted
Tyler JacksonTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNMaccepted
Briten ScottRio Rancho LightningNMaccepted
Joshua WherryunattachedNMaccepted

Midget Boys' Mini-Javelin Throw (300 g)Qual. MarkEntry
Salvadore CialoneWeekend Warriors139-6accepted
Torrey Bellunattached85-0accepted
Carlan NaisantArizona Flames Track Club45.75accepted
James SmithArizona Flames Track Club42.77accepted
Emery KingArizona Flames Track Club32.77accepted
Eddie SmithSLO Town Track Club32.13accepted
Armando BrysonBay Cities Unleashed Youth Track and Field Club30.77accepted
Michael LeongSo Cal Roadrunners24.50accepted
Deatrick AdamsElite of Mesquite Track Club15.82accepted
Joshua TolbertEast Texas Track Club7.36accepted
Ethan CaldwellRio Rancho LightningNMaccepted
Larry DonnellTru Speed Track ClubNMaccepted
Cedric EllisRio Rancho LightningNMaccepted
Joel GassiottTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNMaccepted
Darren HoltMiami Northwest Express Track ClubNMaccepted
Tyler JacksonTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNMaccepted
Kamar JohnsonTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNMaccepted
Briten ScottRio Rancho LightningNMaccepted
Nathan SharpEast Texas Track ClubNMaccepted

Midget Boys' PentathlonQual. MarkEntry
Jaiden WoodbeyCalifornia Rising Stars Track Club2811accepted
Caleb RobersonCalifornia Rising Stars Track Club1950accepted
Jericho ClevelandCougar Track Club1761accepted
Isaiah BanksCalifornia Rising Stars Track Club1607accepted
Brittan BurnsunattachedNMaccepted
William DixonReal TrainingNMaccepted
Llyod FrilotTeam Bliss Track ClubNMaccepted
Kamar JohnsonTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNMaccepted
Christian MosleyDFW All-Stars Track ClubNMaccepted
Jules PerrodinTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNMaccepted
Brandon PlateJenks America Track ClubNMaccepted
Cameron PlateJenks America Track ClubNMaccepted
Brycen SchallCougar Track ClubNMaccepted

Midget Girls' 100mQual. MarkEntry
Brianna AndersMercury San Diego Track & FieldNTaccepted
Jordaine AndersonTru Speed Track ClubNTaccepted
Celeste AugustineCity of Lauderhill CheetahsNTaccepted
Kiana BanksLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
Regan BennettTru Speed Track ClubNTaccepted
Kaytie BlackCity of Lauderhill CheetahsNTaccepted
Sydney HannahWestside Baptist Churst Track ClubNTaccepted
Semira KillebrewIndiana Storm Track ClubNTaccepted
Bailey LearDestined 2 RunNTaccepted
Dymenz MaloneDFW All-Stars Track ClubNTaccepted
Juanita StewardMercury San Diego Track & FieldNTaccepted
Kiera ToyaCougar Track ClubNTaccepted
Corvonda TraylorLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
Harmony VaughnDFW All-Stars Track ClubNTaccepted
Aaryanna Warren3D Elite Student AthletesNTaccepted
Cimone WebbCedar Hill Blaze Track ClubNTaccepted
Miyah WebbStealth Track ClubNTaccepted
Adonia WilliamsRunning 4 Jesus IINTinfo needed
Zakrya Willis3D Elite Student AthletesNTaccepted
Zhara BerryTrack Houston Youth Track Club12.33accepted
Daria StewartCedar Hill Blaze Track Club12.50accepted
Jada HicksCalifornia Rising Stars Track Club12.93accepted
Tamia DewsTexas Torch TC13.00accepted
Raven JordanArizona Cheetahs Track Club13.13accepted
Kennedy SmithCalifornia Rising Stars Track Club13.23accepted
Christian GreenThe Wings Track Club, Inc.13.25accepted
Jordan WebsterThe Wings Track Club, Inc.13.36accepted
Madison WilliamsFort Collins Track Club13.37accepted
Aaryanna WilliamsFort Worth Flyers13.47accepted
Zaire ChestArizona Cheetahs Track Club13.51accepted
Ekaterina HupaloSanta Clarita Track Club13.57accepted
Toni LottThe Wings Track Club, Inc.13.58accepted
Pamela Bookerunattached13.60accepted
Lauryn SykesPhiladelphia Express Track Club13.61accepted
Sadi GilesNTX Jackrabbits13.70accepted
Jaelyn McGeeRio Rancho Lightning13.72accepted
Je Lise FrankGuamBomb Track Club13.78accepted
Deneba MbouissouTeam Bliss Track Club13.84accepted
Raven SmithCalifornia Rising Stars Track Club14.20accepted
Serena EbohTeam Xtreme14.25accepted
Alexia PollardEastside Steppers Track Club14.40accepted
Jania BlackTrack Houston Youth Track Club14.50accepted
Tamya TompkinsMadFrogs Track Club14.56accepted
DeMya MosbyTrack Houston Youth Track Club14.98accepted
Reagan ScottRio Rancho Lightning15.07accepted
Shytia HawthorneRiver Cities Track Club15.12accepted
Kindal ConnorEastside Steppers Track Club15.30accepted
Ogochukwu AkunneTrack Houston Youth Track Club15.43accepted
Mycah Cannonunattached15.51accepted

Midget Girls' 200mQual. MarkEntry
Tosin AlaounattachedNTaccepted
Brianna AndersMercury San Diego Track & FieldNTaccepted
Kiana BanksLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
Nyah BanksPersonal Best AthleticsNTaccepted
Regan BennettTru Speed Track ClubNTaccepted
Jania BlackTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Kaytie BlackCity of Lauderhill CheetahsNTaccepted
Liah CollinsRockwall Mustangs Track ClubNTaccepted
Celisa CookThe Wings Track Club, Inc.NTaccepted
Sydney FikesRunning 4 Jesus IINTaccepted
Ariel FordTeam XtremeNTaccepted
Brooke GivensTru Speed Track ClubNTaccepted
Raven HouseMY Stars YouthNTaccepted
Jessica JacksonTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Tyshia JonesRunning 4 Jesus IINTaccepted
Semira KillebrewIndiana Storm Track ClubNTaccepted
Sarah LawsonTru Speed Track ClubNTaccepted
Bailey LearDestined 2 RunNTaccepted
Dymenz MaloneDFW All-Stars Track ClubNTaccepted
Shanice SniderEastside Steppers Track ClubNTaccepted
Juanita StewardMercury San Diego Track & FieldNTaccepted
Makenzi ThomasDekalb County Express Track Club, IncNTaccepted
Myracle ThomasTru Speed Track ClubNTaccepted
Corvonda TraylorLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
Harmony VaughnDFW All-Stars Track ClubNTaccepted
Aaryanna Warren3D Elite Student AthletesNTaccepted
Allison WarrenWestside Baptist Churst Track ClubNTaccepted
Cimone WebbCedar Hill Blaze Track ClubNTaccepted
Adonia WilliamsRunning 4 Jesus IINTinfo needed
Zakrya Willis3D Elite Student AthletesNTaccepted
Aphiniti CrupperRio Rancho Lightning26.50accepted
Frankie GriffinNew Era Track Club26.60accepted
Zhara BerryTrack Houston Youth Track Club26.86accepted
Darnee WilliamsThe Wings Track Club, Inc.26.97accepted
Tamia DewsTexas Torch TC27.00accepted
Taylor FinleyThe Wings Track Club, Inc.27.06accepted
Deneba MbouissouTeam Bliss Track Club27.12accepted
Desirae PruittBay Cities Unleashed Youth Track and Field Club27.22accepted
Jasmyne UmpierreStockton Starz27.23accepted
Raven JordanArizona Cheetahs Track Club27.24accepted
Nadia GoodCedar Hill Blaze Track Club27.65accepted
Pamela Bookerunattached27.70accepted
Zerada KnoxPeak Performance T.C.27.70accepted
Malilyah WilliamsPeak Performance T.C.27.70accepted
Zaire ChestArizona Cheetahs Track Club27.71accepted
Aaryanna WilliamsFort Worth Flyers27.79accepted
Karlina SampleNTX Jackrabbits27.84accepted
Je Lise FrankGuamBomb Track Club27.89accepted
Cameron McCantsNTX Jackrabbits28.02accepted
Madison WilliamsFort Collins Track Club28.28accepted
Kiara GrossPeak Performance T.C.28.40accepted
Ebone' StingleyPeak Performance T.C.28.40accepted
Detriana BoddenBay Cities Unleashed Youth Track and Field Club28.70accepted
Erin AndersonBay Cities Unleashed Youth Track and Field Club29.31accepted
Toni LottThe Wings Track Club, Inc.29.31accepted
Serena EbohTeam Xtreme29.82accepted
Alexia PollardEastside Steppers Track Club30.36accepted
Tamya TompkinsMadFrogs Track Club31.26accepted
Journey CopelandLong Beach Sprinters31.73accepted
Kindal ConnorEastside Steppers Track Club32.25accepted
Shytia HawthorneRiver Cities Track Club32.47accepted
Mycah Cannonunattached34.40accepted
Ogochukwu AkunneTrack Houston Youth Track Club34.53accepted

Midget Girls' 400mQual. MarkEntry
Tosin AlaounattachedNTaccepted
Brianna AndersMercury San Diego Track & FieldNTaccepted
Joy AndersonTru Speed Track ClubNTaccepted
Celeste AugustineCity of Lauderhill CheetahsNTaccepted
Nyah BanksPersonal Best AthleticsNTaccepted
Kaytie BlackCity of Lauderhill CheetahsNTaccepted
Pamela BookerunattachedNTaccepted
Cornesia Calhoun-WhiteCedar Hill Blaze Track ClubNTaccepted
Liah CollinsRockwall Mustangs Track ClubNTaccepted
Sydney FikesRunning 4 Jesus IINTaccepted
Litzy FloresTexaStrong Running ClubNTaccepted
Anivay HerreraDesert Devils Running ClubNTaccepted
Raven HouseMY Stars YouthNTaccepted
Daija JacksonTru Speed Track ClubNTaccepted
Alaina JohannesunattachedNTaccepted
Kiara Jordan-SmithLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
Semira KillebrewIndiana Storm Track ClubNTaccepted
Bailey LearDestined 2 RunNTaccepted
Madeline PorrasDesert Devils Running ClubNTaccepted
Sakora SmebyLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
Destiny StanleyTru Speed Track ClubNTaccepted
Nya StanleyFASST Track and Field ClubNTaccepted
Makenzi ThomasDekalb County Express Track Club, IncNTaccepted
Myracle ThomasTru Speed Track ClubNTaccepted
Amanda UdaborWestside Baptist Churst Track ClubNTaccepted
Destiny WalkerCedar Hill Blaze Track ClubNTaccepted
La Laylah PleasantCedar Hill Blaze Track Club1.06accepted
Tylantiss AtlasCedar Hill Blaze Track Club59.00accepted
Anna ForemanArizona Cheetahs Track Club59.34accepted
Kynnedy BrownLancaster Lightning TC1:01.02accepted
Jasmyne UmpierreStockton Starz1:01.86accepted
Ariel FordTeam Xtreme1:01.99accepted
Talieyah BrownSan Diego Cheetahs1:02.18accepted
Karlina SampleNTX Jackrabbits1:02.54accepted
Macie KolbNTX Jackrabbits1:02.70accepted
Aphiniti CrupperRio Rancho Lightning1:02.81accepted
Cera MootsCougar Track Club1:03.98accepted
M'Nya PrestonCharlotte Flights Track and Field Club1:04.00accepted
Cameron McCantsNTX Jackrabbits1:04.01accepted
Deneba MbouissouTeam Bliss Track Club1:04.13accepted
Jamaiah MosleyNorth Texas Cheetahs Track Club1:04.44accepted
Destinie WatkinsNorth Texas Cheetahs Track Club1:04.55accepted
Je Lise FrankGuamBomb Track Club1:06.72accepted
T'Mori JimersonElite of Mesquite Track Club1:06.92accepted
Ambrya KelloggPeak Performance T.C.1:10.00accepted
Chasady JohnsonNorth Texas Cheetahs Track Club1:11.00accepted
Malakah CrespinRio Rancho Lightning1:11.08accepted
Kaylee LewisNTX Jackrabbits1:11.20accepted
Riyanna JacksonLong Beach Sprinters1:12.52accepted
Regan TuckerNorth Texas Cheetahs Track Club1:13.24accepted
Reagan ScottRio Rancho Lightning1:13.95accepted
Shanice SniderEastside Steppers Track Club1:17.00accepted
Erin AndersonBay Cities Unleashed Youth Track and Field Club1:17.74accepted

Midget Girls' 800mQual. MarkEntry
Celeste AugustineCity of Lauderhill CheetahsNTaccepted
Nyah BanksPersonal Best AthleticsNTaccepted
Kayla ButlerCity of Lauderhill CheetahsNTaccepted
Cornesia Calhoun-WhiteCedar Hill Blaze Track ClubNTaccepted
Liah CollinsRockwall Mustangs Track ClubNTaccepted
Amari CrupperRio Rancho LightningNTaccepted
Nicolette EsparzaMercury Elite Track and Field ClubNTaccepted
Litzy FloresTexaStrong Running ClubNTaccepted
Raven HouseMY Stars YouthNTaccepted
Alaina JohannesunattachedNTaccepted
Nya StanleyFASST Track and Field ClubNTaccepted
LaTavia WilsonThe Wings Track Club, Inc.NTaccepted
Destiny WalkerCedar Hill Blaze Track Club2.42accepted
Macie KolbNTX Jackrabbits2:24.30accepted
Brooke SnowSan Diego Cheetahs2:26.61accepted
Talieyah BrownSan Diego Cheetahs2:26.88accepted
Anna ForemanArizona Cheetahs Track Club2:27.00accepted
Sierra RobersonSan Diego Cheetahs2:27.07accepted
Haley HerbergSouth Orange County Wildcats2:27.14accepted
Makaylah HalsteadThe Wings Track Club, Inc.2:31.00accepted
Victoria FlowersFirst Light Track Club2:33.51accepted
Morgan CosseyTrack Houston Youth Track Club2:34.00accepted
M'Nya PrestonCharlotte Flights Track and Field Club2:34.00accepted
Alexis JohnsonThe Wings Track Club, Inc.2:34.23accepted
Jacqueline-Blake BrownBay Cities Unleashed Youth Track and Field Club2:35.31accepted
Tiqvah SoapJenks America Track Club2:37.10accepted
Jasmine AlexanderSo Cal Roadrunners2:39.45accepted
Olivia PaezSo Cal Roadrunners2:39.88accepted
Eboni WilliamsTrack Houston Youth Track Club2:40.00accepted
Emily PattersonNTX Jackrabbits2:40.38accepted
Kyra BazileThe Wings Track Club, Inc.2:41.64accepted
Aeris RamseyThe Wings Track Club, Inc.2:42.00accepted
Victoria WalterEastside Steppers Track Club2:44.00accepted
Madison McConnellunattached2:44.22accepted
Makaela BushTrack Houston Youth Track Club2:45.00accepted
T'Mori JimersonElite of Mesquite Track Club2:48.49accepted
Nyah BerryTrack Houston Youth Track Club2:50.00accepted
Malakah CrespinRio Rancho Lightning2:57.92accepted
Michaela LaskeyTrack Houston Youth Track Club3:02.00accepted
Alesha LewisFort Worth Flyers3:04.15accepted
Mallory LoweryJenks America Track Club3:12.84accepted

Midget Girls' 1500mQual. MarkEntry
Hannah BoatrightTeam XtremeNTaccepted
Kayla ButlerCity of Lauderhill CheetahsNTaccepted
Kylie FitzgeraldMercury Elite Track and Field ClubNTaccepted
Litzy FloresTexaStrong Running ClubNTaccepted
Madalyne FloresEl Paso Wildcats Running ClubNTaccepted
Gracie MorrisMach 1 TCNTaccepted
Jasmin RobinsonLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
Savanna TorresMach 1 TCNTaccepted
Ariel Van RiperTemecula Valley Time MachineNTaccepted
Lilliana Hamiltonunattached5.29accepted
Haley HerbergSouth Orange County Wildcats5:01.12accepted
Brooke SnowSan Diego Cheetahs5:02.89accepted
Devianna SalcedoMcFarland Track Club5:03.19accepted
Tatum CastilloNTX Jackrabbits5:08.00accepted
Sierra RobersonSan Diego Cheetahs5:09.26accepted
Chanel ParkinJuventus Track Club5:10.45accepted
Holly Baggettunattached5:15.00accepted
Alexis JohnsonThe Wings Track Club, Inc.5:20.51accepted
Victoria FlowersFirst Light Track Club5:21.72accepted
Olivia PaezSo Cal Roadrunners5:23.82accepted
Jasmine AlexanderSo Cal Roadrunners5:24.09accepted
Tiqvah SoapJenks America Track Club5:28.54accepted
Kayla CotaSan Diego Cheetahs5:30.17accepted
Camille Curryunattached5:31.00accepted
Eboni WilliamsTrack Houston Youth Track Club5:36.00accepted
Aeris RamseyThe Wings Track Club, Inc.5:36.26accepted
Kyra BazileThe Wings Track Club, Inc.5:37.84accepted
Emily PattersonNTX Jackrabbits5:39.60accepted
Jacqueline-Blake BrownBay Cities Unleashed Youth Track and Field Club5:40.65accepted
Nicolette EsparzaMercury Elite Track and Field Club5:44.10accepted
Isabella SchraderCougar Track Club5:52.00accepted
Mallory LoweryJenks America Track Club6:22.63accepted
Alesha LewisFort Worth Flyers6:31.71accepted

Midget Girls' 3000mQual. MarkEntry
Hannah BoatrightTeam XtremeNTaccepted
Kylie FitzgeraldMercury Elite Track and Field ClubNTaccepted
Gracie MorrisMach 1 TCNTaccepted
Savanna TorresMach 1 TCNTaccepted
Chanel ParkinJuventus Track Club10:57.51accepted
Devianna SalcedoMcFarland Track Club10:59.00accepted
Tatum CastilloNTX Jackrabbits11:07.00accepted
Ariel Van RiperTemecula Valley Time Machine11:22.45accepted
Victoria FlowersFirst Light Track Club11:36.51accepted
Olivia PaezSo Cal Roadrunners11:43.00accepted
Jasmine AlexanderSo Cal Roadrunners11:43.12accepted
Camille Curryunattached11:58.00accepted
Kayla CotaSan Diego Cheetahs11:59.15accepted
Lilliana Hamiltonunattached12:02.00accepted
Emily PattersonNTX Jackrabbits12:19.22accepted
Tiqvah SoapJenks America Track Club12:50.45accepted
Mallory LoweryJenks America Track Club13:58.38accepted
Alesha LewisFort Worth Flyers15:05.48accepted

Midget Girls' 80m Hurdles (30 in.)Qual. MarkEntry
Citlaly BaltazarDesert Devils Running ClubNTaccepted
Antoinette BradleyLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
Kaylee CaldwellRio Rancho LightningNTaccepted
Anivay HerreraDesert Devils Running ClubNTaccepted
Amani LawrenceLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
Justice McCullumLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
La Laylah PleasantCedar Hill Blaze Track ClubNTaccepted
Tierra StrongLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
Kalei WalkerTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Candice ParramoreCedar Hill Blaze Track Club12.79accepted
Ekaterina HupaloSanta Clarita Track Club12.88accepted
Jada HicksCalifornia Rising Stars Track Club12.98accepted
De'oshia HudsonCedar Hill Blaze Track Club13.00accepted
Caelyn ChristiancyLincoln Youth Track Club13.10accepted
Jai GruenwaldArizona Cheetahs Track Club13.36accepted
Frankie GriffinNew Era Track Club13.48accepted
Kendal DreweryFASST Track and Field Club14.04accepted
Symone Wesleyunattached14.46accepted
Amya Small-JamesCalifornia Rising Stars Track Club14.50accepted
Destinie WatkinsNorth Texas Cheetahs Track Club14.83accepted
Raven SmithCalifornia Rising Stars Track Club15.20accepted

Midget Girls' 1500m Race WalkQual. MarkEntry
Priscilla CapuanoAverill Park Road RunnersNTaccepted
Daija JacksonTru Speed Track ClubNTaccepted
Aakilah McCoyIllusions Track ClubNTaccepted
Mckyla MorganDFW All-Stars Track ClubNTaccepted
Kiera ToyaCougar Track ClubNTaccepted
Kayla CotaSan Diego Cheetahs5:30.17accepted
Maranatha WeedNorthwest Flyers Track Club8:44.00accepted
Jacey CampbellThe Wings Track Club, Inc.9:02.83accepted
Jer'miya NewtonA.W. Brown Track Club10:02.71accepted
Safia Abou-ZamzamSo Cal Roadrunners10:33.40accepted
Stephanie MontoyaCougar Track Club11:03.00accepted
Kennedy HunterTrack Houston Youth Track Club12:09.47accepted

Midget Girls' 4x100m RelayQual. MarkEntry
Track Houston Youth Track Club - ANTaccepted
Track Houston Youth Track Club - BNTaccepted
Arizona Cheetahs Track Club - A51.23accepted
Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club - A51.25accepted
The Wings Track Club, Inc. - A51.41accepted
Lancaster Lightning TC - A52.10accepted
California Rising Stars Track Club - A52.76accepted
Tru Speed Track Club - A54.25accepted
Bay Cities Unleashed Youth Track and Field Club - A54.85accepted
The Wings Track Club, Inc. - B54.99accepted
Westside Baptist Churst Track Club - A55.00accepted
The Wings Track Club, Inc. - C55.77accepted
Hallmark Track Club - A56.04accepted
Peak Performance T.C. - A56.12accepted
Elite of Mesquite Track Club - A57.57accepted

Midget Girls' 4x400m RelayQual. MarkEntry
Track Houston Youth Track Club - ANTaccepted
Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club - A4.14accepted
The Wings Track Club, Inc. - A4:17.51accepted
Lancaster Lightning TC - A4:20.02accepted
The Wings Track Club, Inc. - B4:29.00accepted
Bay Cities Unleashed Youth Track and Field Club - A4:30.34accepted
Tru Speed Track Club - A4:39.84accepted
Westside Baptist Churst Track Club - A4:40.00accepted
Peak Performance T.C. - A4:44.00accepted
North Texas Cheetahs Track Club - A4:45.00accepted
Rio Rancho Lightning - A4:45.12accepted
Desert Devils Running Club - A5:25.00accepted

Midget Girls' 4x800m RelayQual. MarkEntry
Track Houston Youth Track Club - ANTaccepted
San Diego Cheetahs - A10:21.31accepted
The Wings Track Club, Inc. - A10:25.44accepted

Midget Girls' Relay Roster OnlyQual. MarkEntry
Zerada KnoxPeak Performance T.C.NTaccepted

Midget Girls' High JumpQual. MarkEntry
Josie MedillLincoln Jets4-10accepted
Emily Petersonunattached4-8accepted
Kendal DreweryFASST Track and Field Club4-6accepted
Kalei WalkerTrack Houston Youth Track Club4-2accepted
Victoria WalterEastside Steppers Track Club4-2accepted
Frankie GriffinNew Era Track Club1.64accepted
Amya Small-JamesCalifornia Rising Stars Track Club1.45accepted
Symone Wesleyunattached1.42accepted
Kaori SimmonsArizona Puma Track Club1.40accepted
Carson StrotherCharlotte Flights Track and Field Club1.30accepted
Madison McConnellunattachedNMaccepted

Midget Girls' Long JumpQual. MarkEntry
Toni LottThe Wings Track Club, Inc.15-11accepted
Kendal DreweryFASST Track and Field Club15-5accepted
Madison WilliamsFort Collins Track Club15-3.25accepted
Ebone' StingleyPeak Performance T.C.12-3accepted
Alaina Johannesunattached11-3.5accepted
Kennedy SmithCalifornia Rising Stars Track Club4.58accepted
Symone Wesleyunattached4.47accepted
Detriana BoddenBay Cities Unleashed Youth Track and Field Club4.44accepted
Ekaterina HupaloSanta Clarita Track Club4.44accepted
Jaylen WalkerBay Cities Unleashed Youth Track and Field Club4.44accepted
Aaryanna WilliamsFort Worth Flyers4.34accepted
Mariah CavittElite of Mesquite Track Club4.03accepted
Marina RamosRavens Track Club3.99accepted
Kaori SimmonsArizona Puma Track Club3.90accepted
Kiara CraddockElite of Mesquite Track Club3.54accepted
Tosin AlaounattachedNMaccepted
Citlaly BaltazarDesert Devils Running ClubNMaccepted
Kaylee CaldwellRio Rancho LightningNMaccepted
Jai GruenwaldArizona Cheetahs Track ClubNMaccepted
Jaelyn McGeeRio Rancho LightningNMaccepted
Madeline PorrasDesert Devils Running ClubNMaccepted
Juanita StewardMercury San Diego Track & FieldNMaccepted
Miyah WebbStealth Track ClubNMaccepted
Savannah WilliamsMach 1 TCNMaccepted

Midget Girls' Shot Put (6 lb.)Qual. MarkEntry
Maya StanleyThe Pride Track and Field Program30-11accepted
Tammy Bridgwatersunattached30-0accepted
Miya ForsheeEastside Steppers Track Club28-2accepted
Rachel GatesLV's Cheetahs26-2accepted
Shardae WilliamsFASST Track and Field Club24-2accepted
Kennedy HunterTrack Houston Youth Track Club23-7accepted
DeMya MosbyTrack Houston Youth Track Club23-7accepted
Jayza LowryCharlotte Flights Track and Field Club8.61accepted
Joy HarrisCharlotte Flights Track and Field Club7.89accepted
Lauryn SykesPhiladelphia Express Track Club7.82accepted
Ryann BohlerCheetah Track Club7.80accepted
Cyarra CobbsPhiladelphia Express Track Club7.76accepted
Destiny AdamsElite of Mesquite Track Club7.57accepted
Makayla YerianAZ Goldrush Club7.39accepted
Keirria BriceLouis Moss Striders Track ClubNMaccepted
Haley BuchananTeam Bliss Track ClubNMaccepted
Vianka GarciaDesert Devils Running ClubNMaccepted
Darielle HaynesunattachedNMaccepted
Clarissa HernandezDesert Devils Running ClubNMaccepted
Dominique HowellRio Rancho LightningNMaccepted
Vy HuynhunattachedNMaccepted
Veranda ScaifeLouis Moss Striders Track ClubNMaccepted
Sydney WeirichunattachedNMaccepted

Midget Girls' Discus Throw (1 kg)Qual. MarkEntry
Tammy Bridgwatersunattached100-0accepted
Maya StanleyThe Pride Track and Field Program85-7accepted
Sydney Weirichunattached70-9accepted
Miya ForsheeEastside Steppers Track Club65-4accepted
Shardae WilliamsFASST Track and Field Club61-2accepted
Rachel GatesLV's Cheetahs53-7accepted
Kennedy HunterTrack Houston Youth Track Club46-0accepted
Laurel BristowWeekend Warriors24.03accepted
Kaori SimmonsArizona Puma Track Club16.97accepted
Joy HarrisCharlotte Flights Track and Field Club15.01accepted
Keirria BriceLouis Moss Striders Track ClubNMaccepted
Haley BuchananTeam Bliss Track ClubNMaccepted
Kaylee CaldwellRio Rancho LightningNMaccepted
Darielle HaynesunattachedNMaccepted
Dominique HowellRio Rancho LightningNMaccepted
Vy HuynhunattachedNMaccepted
Makayla YerianAZ Goldrush ClubNMaccepted

Midget Girls' Mini-Javelin Throw (300 g)Qual. MarkEntry
Maya StanleyThe Pride Track and Field Program94-9accepted
Haley BuchananTeam Bliss Track Club84-11accepted
Miya ForsheeEastside Steppers Track Club76-3accepted
Rachel GatesLV's Cheetahs49-5accepted
Journey CopelandLong Beach Sprinters29.14accepted
Liliana MoralesSan Diego Cheetahs26.18accepted
Riyanna JacksonLong Beach Sprinters25.44accepted
Marina RamosRavens Track Club25.38accepted
Laurel BristowWeekend Warriors23.50accepted
Lauryn SykesPhiladelphia Express Track Club21.04accepted
Joy HarrisCharlotte Flights Track and Field Club20.69accepted
Destiny AdamsElite of Mesquite Track Club19.31accepted
Nanette CollinsPhoenix Bobcats16.87accepted
Makayla YerianAZ Goldrush Club16.59accepted
Zaria BradleyHallmark Track ClubNMaccepted
Amari CrupperRio Rancho LightningNMaccepted
Vianka GarciaDesert Devils Running ClubNMaccepted
Alexis GilmerDFW All-Stars Track ClubNMaccepted
Clarissa HernandezDesert Devils Running ClubNMaccepted
Dominique HowellRio Rancho LightningNMaccepted
Vy HuynhunattachedNMaccepted
Madison McConnellunattachedNMaccepted
Mckyla MorganDFW All-Stars Track ClubNMaccepted
Kiera ToyaCougar Track ClubNMaccepted
Nicole WohnsiedlerRockwall Mustangs Track ClubNMaccepted

Midget Girls' PentathlonQual. MarkEntry
Jada HicksCalifornia Rising Stars Track Club2865accepted
Kendal DreweryFASST Track and Field Club2698accepted
Amya Small-JamesCalifornia Rising Stars Track Club2164accepted
Elizabeth RupprechtCornhusker Flyers1783accepted
Tamia BadalNorthwest Flyers Track ClubNMaccepted
Emerald CarterNorthwest Flyers Track ClubNMaccepted
Kinsie HugginsNorthwest Flyers Track ClubNMaccepted
Jada TribueNorthwest Flyers Track ClubNMaccepted
Victoria WalterEastside Steppers Track ClubNMaccepted
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS