Join/Renew Now

Status of Entries

As of 7/2/12 11:01 p.m. PT (list refreshes hourly)
All received entries are shown on this page and are subject to change.

Click here for an explanation of entry and declaration status categories
Questions about your entry? Contact Tricia Floyd (e-mail)

Skip to: men | women


Intermediate Boys' 100mQual. MarkEntry
Dimicho AlbertTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Mark Barre'Track Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Keshawn BocageTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Ian BraxtonWestside Baptist Churst Track ClubNTaccepted
Jarod HarrisonPersonal Best AthleticsNTaccepted
Jermaine LewisLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
Nelson LouisCity of Lauderhill CheetahsNTaccepted
DeAndre MartinPersonal Best AthleticsNTaccepted
Remi OlonadeTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Virgil PennClub VaultitudeNTaccepted
Dexter PringleTru Speed Track ClubNTaccepted
Jacquez SearsCity of Lauderhill CheetahsNTaccepted
Yakemah SiverandTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Jalon SmithPersonal Best AthleticsNTinfo needed
Landon SparksunattachedNTaccepted
Nathan StewartMiles Ahead Track ClubNTaccepted
Joshua SwainunattachedNTaccepted
Jordan TestermanTemecula Valley Time MachineNTaccepted
Dion'te ThomasCentral Oklahoma FlyersNTaccepted
Kyle ThomasTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Derrick WangunattachedNTaccepted
Jerrell WeddingtonTru Speed Track ClubNTaccepted
Emanuel PorterTexas Torch TC10.50accepted
Deron Thompsonunattached10.74accepted
Justin WollscheidDestined 2 Run10.75accepted
Cory MillerDestined 2 Run10.76accepted
Jordan StevensonStealth Track Club10.76accepted
Conor MartinJenks America Track Club10.85accepted
Edward DavisNew Era Track Club11.00accepted
Reshod TruvillionTexas Torch TC11.00accepted
Joseph ClarkArizona Flames Track Club11.03accepted
Joshua HolmesAmarillo Spartans11.20accepted
Javonte AdamsHallmark Track Club11.25accepted
Joshua BurrellCL Athletics Stars Track Club11.32accepted
LaMarques WoodardDallas Gold TC11.32accepted
Kalen McDavidJenks America Track Club11.35accepted
Avery CarterBBC Flyers11.87accepted
Thomas ObornyTexas Express TFC11.91accepted
Skylar NewtonTeam Bliss Track Club11.98accepted
Xavier BreedTigers Youth Track Club12.12accepted
Brandon MoranArizona Flames Track Club12.43accepted
Christian LynchJenks America Track Club12.78accepted
Joshua Andersonunattached11:21.00accepted

Intermediate Boys' 200mQual. MarkEntry
Dimicho AlbertTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Jostyn AndrewsTru Speed Track ClubNTaccepted
Jared AtkinsonTru Speed Track ClubNTaccepted
Mark Barre'Track Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Xaiver Bledsoe3D Elite Student AthletesNTaccepted
Keshawn BocageTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Ian BraxtonWestside Baptist Churst Track ClubNTaccepted
Kierre CrossleyHallmark Track ClubNTaccepted
Chance Galloway3D Elite Student AthletesNTaccepted
Reagan HarrisCentral Oklahoma FlyersNTaccepted
Jarod HarrisonPersonal Best AthleticsNTaccepted
Dedric JohnsonTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Nelson LouisCity of Lauderhill CheetahsNTaccepted
Christian LynchJenks America Track ClubNTaccepted
DeAndre MartinPersonal Best AthleticsNTaccepted
Joshua MusicunattachedNTaccepted
Remi OlonadeTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Virgil PennClub VaultitudeNTaccepted
Darnell PickettCentral Oklahoma FlyersNTaccepted
Dexter PringleTru Speed Track ClubNTaccepted
Jared PriorWaltham Track ClubNTaccepted
Jacquez SearsCity of Lauderhill CheetahsNTaccepted
Yakemah SiverandTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Jalon SmithPersonal Best AthleticsNTinfo needed
Landon SparksunattachedNTaccepted
Victor SuszyloTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Dion'te ThomasCentral Oklahoma FlyersNTaccepted
Kyle ThomasTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Kedran WadeTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Jerrell WeddingtonTru Speed Track ClubNTaccepted
Justin WollscheidDestined 2 Run21.80accepted
Deron Thompsonunattached22.13accepted
Edward DavisNew Era Track Club22.18accepted
Mykeal HamArizona Flames Track Club22.24accepted
Cory MillerDestined 2 Run22.50accepted
Fonta Jones WhitfieldPeak Performance T.C.22.63accepted
Damion MarshallTemecula Valley Time Machine22.64accepted
Kalen McDavidJenks America Track Club22.89accepted
LaMarques WoodardDallas Gold TC22.93accepted
Joseph ClarkArizona Flames Track Club23.00accepted
Joshua HolmesAmarillo Spartans23.00accepted
Emanuel PorterTexas Torch TC23.00accepted
Joshua IvyEast Texas Track Club23.11accepted
Avery CarterBBC Flyers23.39accepted
Karon WhiteDekalb County Express Track Club, Inc23.47accepted
JR ReedNTX Jackrabbits23.50accepted
Skylar NewtonTeam Bliss Track Club23.71accepted
Xavier BreedTigers Youth Track Club24.08accepted
Trayveon SimpkinsEastside Steppers Track Club24.11accepted
Julien DeboskieDestined 2 Run24.66accepted
Thomas ObornyTexas Express TFC24.69accepted
Brandon MoranArizona Flames Track Club25.56accepted
Lincoln WarrenTru Speed Track Club25.83accepted
Joshua Andersonunattached23:00.00accepted

Intermediate Boys' 400mQual. MarkEntry
Jostyn AndrewsTru Speed Track ClubNTaccepted
Xaiver Bledsoe3D Elite Student AthletesNTaccepted
Dominique BlueCentral Oklahoma FlyersNTaccepted
Miracle BroussardHallmark Track ClubNTaccepted
Kendall BrownTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Cornelius ColemanTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Edward DavisNew Era Track ClubNTaccepted
Davis ErnstCentral Oklahoma FlyersNTaccepted
Chance Galloway3D Elite Student AthletesNTaccepted
Javier Gaytan-molinaTeam Bliss Track ClubNTaccepted
Chase GruetunattachedNTaccepted
Joshua IvyEast Texas Track ClubNTaccepted
Jake JacobsunattachedNTaccepted
Dedric JohnsonTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Nelson LouisCity of Lauderhill CheetahsNTaccepted
KyJuan LucasTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
DeAndre MartinPersonal Best AthleticsNTaccepted
Joshua MusicunattachedNTaccepted
Elijah ReynoldsHallmark Track ClubNTaccepted
Caleb RichmondTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Victor SuszyloTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Devin TurnerPersonal Best AthleticsNTinfo needed
Kedran WadeTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Austin WarrenWestside Baptist Churst Track ClubNTaccepted
Lincoln WarrenTru Speed Track ClubNTaccepted
Malik WilsonTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Christopher PlattCL Athletics Stars Track Club47.06accepted
Emmanuel OgwoTexas Torch TC48.70accepted
Wilkins StanleyMiami Northwest Express Track Club49.00accepted
Mykeal HamArizona Flames Track Club49.24accepted
Damion MarshallTemecula Valley Time Machine50.31accepted
Karon WhiteDekalb County Express Track Club, Inc50.33accepted
LaMarques WoodardDallas Gold TC50.44accepted
Fonta Jones WhitfieldPeak Performance T.C.50.64accepted
Jason BellTemecula Valley Time Machine51.15accepted
Kyron ElamLV's Cheetahs51.29accepted
Conor MartinJenks America Track Club51.45accepted
Xzavion HunterNTX Jackrabbits51.49accepted
Peter GatesLV's Cheetahs51.52accepted
JR ReedNTX Jackrabbits51.90accepted
Leonardo CollinsMercury Elite Track and Field Club52.24accepted
Skylar NewtonTeam Bliss Track Club53.27accepted
Joseph ClarkArizona Flames Track Club54.91accepted
Julien DeboskieDestined 2 Run56.31accepted

Intermediate Boys' 800mQual. MarkEntry
Jostyn AndrewsTru Speed Track ClubNTaccepted
Kendall BrownTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Marco ChavezTeam Bliss Track ClubNTaccepted
Cornelius ColemanTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Davis ErnstCentral Oklahoma FlyersNTaccepted
Tyler HeltPersonal Best AthleticsNTaccepted
Jake JacobsunattachedNTaccepted
Grant LaselleIrving Elite Track & Field ClubNTaccepted
KyJuan LucasTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Ulysses Mc GuinnessunattachedNTaccepted
Michael MeadowsMach 1 TCNTaccepted
Terence MitchellLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
Anthony NavarreteAmarillo SpartansNTaccepted
Brandon ToyaCougar Track ClubNTaccepted
Devin TurnerPersonal Best AthleticsNTinfo needed
Derick WilliamsTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Ryan Mayunattached2.05accepted
Terrell GreenFASST Track and Field Club1:59.38accepted
Joshuah BellTemecula Valley Time Machine1:59.53accepted
Javier Gaytan-molinaTeam Bliss Track Club2:01.35accepted
Oliver Abundez- DominguezSan Diego Cheetahs2:01.36accepted
Austin TamagnoSo Cal Roadrunners2:02.12accepted
Sammy HarnedSouth Orange County Wildcats2:03.85accepted
Jalen MooreCharlotte Flights Track and Field Club2:04.00accepted
Davin BryantDekalb County Express Track Club, Inc2:04.44accepted
Anthonio HumphreyEastside Steppers Track Club2:05.00accepted
Cody JonesJenks America Track Club2:05.46accepted
Wyatt CobbJenks America Track Club2:06.47accepted
Myles AndersonNTX Jackrabbits2:09.00accepted
Chad HardyNTX Jackrabbits2:10.11accepted
Will LittlefieldJenks America Track Club2:12.34accepted
Noah SoapJenks America Track Club2:14.37accepted

Intermediate Boys' 1500mQual. MarkEntry
John BessireMach 1 TCNTaccepted
Louis BolanderunattachedNTaccepted
Carter BradfordPersonal Best AthleticsNTaccepted
Davin BryantDekalb County Express Track Club, IncNTaccepted
Marco ChavezTeam Bliss Track ClubNTaccepted
Mannyboy FloresEl Paso Wildcats Running ClubNTaccepted
Andrew FloydArizona Mustangs Track ClubNTaccepted
Tyler HeltPersonal Best AthleticsNTaccepted
Anthonio HumphreyEastside Steppers Track ClubNTaccepted
Tristan IrishunattachedNTaccepted
Connor JamesunattachedNTaccepted
Grant LaselleIrving Elite Track & Field ClubNTaccepted
Ulysses Mc GuinnessunattachedNTaccepted
Michael MeadowsMach 1 TCNTaccepted
Terence MitchellLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
Anthony NavarreteAmarillo SpartansNTaccepted
Bryce PettyMach 1 TCNTaccepted
Braden SmithJenks America Track ClubNTaccepted
David StromeunattachedNTaccepted
Brandon ToyaCougar Track ClubNTaccepted
Derick WilliamsTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Austin TamagnoSo Cal Roadrunners4:09.27accepted
Sean PinoSouth Orange County Wildcats4:14.00accepted
Terrell GreenFASST Track and Field Club4:14.50accepted
Cody JonesJenks America Track Club4:16.11accepted
Martin OchoaSo Cal Roadrunners4:19.20accepted
Colton GreenJenks America Track Club4:19.91accepted
Sammy HarnedSouth Orange County Wildcats4:23.00accepted
Ricardo SanchezSo Cal Roadrunners4:25.09accepted
Tristen OwensJenks America Track Club4:41.16*accepted
Christian DeLeonTeam Bliss Track Club4:41.78accepted
Jahmeik ParkinJuventus Track Club4:46.59accepted
Noah SoapJenks America Track Club4:49.17*accepted
Wyatt CobbJenks America Track Club4:50.27*accepted
Will LittlefieldJenks America Track Club4:56.62accepted

Intermediate Boys' 3000mQual. MarkEntry
John BessireMach 1 TCNTaccepted
Louis BolanderunattachedNTaccepted
Carter BradfordPersonal Best AthleticsNTaccepted
Christian DeLeonTeam Bliss Track ClubNTaccepted
Andrew FloydArizona Mustangs Track ClubNTaccepted
Samuel FoxRockwall Mustangs Track ClubNTaccepted
Tyler HeltPersonal Best AthleticsNTaccepted
Tristan IrishunattachedNTaccepted
Connor JamesunattachedNTaccepted
Ulysses Mc GuinnessunattachedNTaccepted
Bryce PettyMach 1 TCNTaccepted
David StromeunattachedNTaccepted
Austin TamagnoSo Cal Roadrunners8:58.45accepted
Sean PinoSouth Orange County Wildcats9:10.00accepted
Cody JonesJenks America Track Club9:17.32accepted
Sammy HarnedSouth Orange County Wildcats9:40.00accepted
Martin OchoaSo Cal Roadrunners9:45.30accepted
Colton GreenJenks America Track Club9:55.21accepted
Donevan GravelleCougar Track Club9:58.00accepted
Tristen OwensJenks America Track Club10:06.71*accepted
Jahmeik ParkinJuventus Track Club10:14.17accepted
Noah SoapJenks America Track Club10:18.60accepted
Kohl SwiftTexas Express TFC10:23.72accepted
Anthony SkinnerElite of Mesquite Track Club10:42.17accepted

Intermediate Boys' 110m Hurdles (39 in.)Qual. MarkEntry
Graham DayWestside Baptist Churst Track ClubNTaccepted
Chase GruetunattachedNTaccepted
Reagan HarrisCentral Oklahoma FlyersNTaccepted
Victor MontgomeryunattachedNTaccepted
Darnell PickettCentral Oklahoma FlyersNTaccepted
Sakima SmebyLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
Jalon SmithPersonal Best AthleticsNTinfo needed
Ravon SpruillTeam Bliss Track ClubNTaccepted
Lamartrious StraughterHallmark Track ClubNTaccepted
Justin Mcbrideunattached14.20accepted
Chad Zallowunattached14.96accepted
Garrett Mooreunattached15.70accepted
Devin Earthlyunattached16.40accepted
Nicholas EikesethRiver Cities Track Club16.66accepted
Rhett BeasleyJenks America Track Club16.80accepted

Intermediate Boys' 400m Hurdles (36 in.)Qual. MarkEntry
Alfred CarterunattachedNTaccepted
Graham DayWestside Baptist Churst Track ClubNTaccepted
Reagan HarrisCentral Oklahoma FlyersNTaccepted
Victor MontgomeryunattachedNTaccepted
Caleb RichmondTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Trayveon SimpkinsEastside Steppers Track ClubNTaccepted
Jalon SmithPersonal Best AthleticsNTinfo needed
Ravon SpruillTeam Bliss Track ClubNTaccepted
Garrett Mooreunattached39.06*accepted
Chad Zallowunattached40.92*accepted
Justin Mcbrideunattached58.00accepted
Nicholas EikesethRiver Cities Track Club59.83accepted
Jalen MooreCharlotte Flights Track and Field Club1:00.00accepted
Devin Earthlyunattached1:01.00accepted
Kristopher ArmstrongNTX Jackrabbits1:02.57accepted
Kyron ElamLV's Cheetahs1:03.65accepted

Intermediate Boys' 2000m SteeplechaseQual. MarkEntry
Louis BolanderunattachedNTaccepted
Marco ChavezTeam Bliss Track ClubNTaccepted
Tyler HeltPersonal Best AthleticsNTaccepted
Stone KinseyRockwall Mustangs Track ClubNTaccepted
Braden SmithJenks America Track ClubNTaccepted
Sean PinoSouth Orange County Wildcats6:30.22accepted
Martin OchoaSo Cal Roadrunners6:44.50accepted
Sammy HarnedSouth Orange County Wildcats6:48.00accepted
Ricardo SanchezSo Cal Roadrunners6:53.67accepted
Andrew FloydArizona Mustangs Track Club7:00.00accepted
Steeven MartinezTexas Titans Track7:09.39accepted

Intermediate Boys' 3000m Race WalkQual. MarkEntry
Dillon BerryunattachedNTaccepted

Intermediate Boys' 4x100m RelayQual. MarkEntry
Track Houston Youth Track Club - ANTaccepted
Track Houston Youth Track Club - BNTaccepted
Track Houston Youth Track Club - CNTaccepted
CL Athletics Stars Track Club - A41.94accepted
Stealth Track Club - A42.54accepted
Texas Torch TC - A42.80accepted
CL Athletics Stars Track Club - B43.00accepted
Hallmark Track Club - A43.86accepted
Personal Best Athletics - A44.90info needed
Jenks America Track Club - A45:58.00accepted

Intermediate Boys' 4x400m RelayQual. MarkEntry
Track Houston Youth Track Club - ANTaccepted
Track Houston Youth Track Club - BNTaccepted
Hallmark Track Club - A3:22.03accepted
CL Athletics Stars Track Club - A3:25.20accepted
NTX Jackrabbits - A3:31.99accepted
Temecula Valley Time Machine - A3:34.59accepted
Jenks America Track Club - A3:48.64accepted

Intermediate Boys' 4x800m RelayQual. MarkEntry
Team Bliss Track Club - ANTaccepted
Track Houston Youth Track Club - ANTaccepted
Temecula Valley Time Machine - A8:46.77accepted
Jenks America Track Club - A9:41.60accepted

Intermediate Boys' Relay Roster OnlyQual. MarkEntry
Justyn OliphantTexas Torch TCNTaccepted

Intermediate Boys' High JumpQual. MarkEntry
Matthew MartinsonLV's Cheetahs6-2accepted
Courtney RobinsonNorthwest Track Club, Inc.6-2accepted
Stirling McCullochunattached5-10accepted
Paul BrewerunattachedNMaccepted
Hayden HanochPersonal Best AthleticsNMaccepted
Noor JumiliunattachedNMinfo needed

Intermediate Boys' Pole VaultQual. MarkEntry
Paulo BenavidesTeam Elite Athletic Club14-1accepted
Gabe McAdamsTexas Pole Vault13-1accepted
Clark NorrisClub Vaultitude3.35accepted
John GuthrieClub Vaultitude2.58accepted
Seth BarkerunattachedNMaccepted
Zachary BethelSierra Challenge ExpressNMaccepted
Hunter CarltonClub AltiusNMaccepted
LeeRobert GriffinunattachedNMaccepted
Kyle HaertlingTexas Pole VaultNMaccepted
Austin HanochPersonal Best AthleticsNMaccepted
Hayden HanochPersonal Best AthleticsNMaccepted
Will HerrscherTexas Express TFCNMaccepted
Ryker HessPersonal Best AthleticsNMaccepted
Dalton LedfordunattachedNMaccepted
John ShirleyTexas Express TFCNMaccepted
Chase SniderPersonal Best AthleticsNMaccepted
Hagen StouteunattachedNMaccepted

Intermediate Boys' Long JumpQual. MarkEntry
Courtney RobinsonNorthwest Track Club, Inc.20-6.5accepted
Jared PriorWaltham Track Club20-4.25accepted
Gunnar BohmShocker Track Club20-4accepted
Matthew MartinsonLV's Cheetahs19-8accepted
Thomas ObornyTexas Express TFC18-5accepted
Bennett Reaganunattached17-9accepted
Gregory SalazarLong Beach Sprinters21.02accepted
Joshua HolmesAmarillo Spartans7.00accepted
Garrett Mooreunattached6.31accepted
Trevon Sidneyunattached6.00info needed
Jordan TestermanTemecula Valley Time Machine5.91accepted
Colin DeVaughnNTX Jackrabbits5.83accepted
Korbin SkinnerElite of Mesquite Track Club5.47accepted
Brandon MoranArizona Flames Track Club5.27accepted
Jarod HarrisonPersonal Best AthleticsNMaccepted
Elliott HudsonMiami Northwest Express Track ClubNMaccepted
Noor JumiliunattachedNMinfo needed
Elliott LancasterMach 1 TCNMaccepted
Joshua MusicunattachedNMaccepted
Landon SparksunattachedNMaccepted
Wilkins StanleyMiami Northwest Express Track ClubNMaccepted
Justin WillisRockwall Mustangs Track ClubNMaccepted

Intermediate Boys' Triple JumpQual. MarkEntry
Cory MillerDestined 2 Run44-0accepted
Jared Ucherekunattached40-5accepted
Matthew MartinsonLV's Cheetahs39-9accepted
Gregory SalazarLong Beach Sprinters43.11accepted
Jordan TestermanTemecula Valley Time Machine12.57accepted
Garrett Mooreunattached12.23accepted
Alfred CarterunattachedNMaccepted
Elliott LancasterMach 1 TCNMaccepted
Joshua MusicunattachedNMaccepted
Jared PriorWaltham Track ClubNMaccepted
Landon SparksunattachedNMaccepted

Intermediate Boys' Shot Put (12 lb.)Qual. MarkEntry
Joshua BurrellCL Athletics Stars Track Club50-10accepted
Brody GowingNorthwest Flyers Track Club44-0accepted
Ethan RuhCornhusker Flyers42-3accepted
Dilland Gardnerunattached37-0accepted
LaDean AllenEastside Steppers Track Club31-4accepted
Ryan DuranTeam Elite Athletic Club13.24accepted
Patrick JonesHallmark Track Club12.19accepted
Dalen MorganElite of Mesquite Track Club11.49accepted
Sean BrennanPlainfield Tsunami Track Club11.34accepted
Nicolys RobertsA.W. Brown Track Club10.76accepted
Jaylon BevilStart 2 FinishNMaccepted
Elliott HudsonMiami Northwest Express Track ClubNMaccepted
Parker HullunattachedNMaccepted
Michael NicholsunattachedNMaccepted
Isaac SamuelsTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNMaccepted

Intermediate Boys' Discus Throw (1.6 kg)Qual. MarkEntry
Joshua BurrellCL Athletics Stars Track Club149-3accepted
Brody GowingNorthwest Flyers Track Club141-0accepted
Ethan RuhCornhusker Flyers126-10accepted
Michael Yowunattached126-7accepted
Dilland Gardnerunattached100-5accepted
Brian Petersonunattached43.30accepted
Sean BrennanPlainfield Tsunami Track Club42.85accepted
Ryan DuranTeam Elite Athletic Club36.90accepted
Dylan SmithSLO Town Track Club33.37accepted
Nicolys RobertsA.W. Brown Track Club30.84accepted
Dalen MorganElite of Mesquite Track Club30.46accepted
LaDean AllenEastside Steppers Track Club20.90accepted
Aaron AkensunattachedNMaccepted
Ryker HessPersonal Best AthleticsNMaccepted
Parker HullunattachedNMaccepted
Michael NicholsunattachedNMaccepted
Isaac SamuelsTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNMaccepted

Intermediate Boys' Hammer Throw (12 lb.)Qual. MarkEntry
Maxfield Lydumunattached176-8accepted
Michael Yowunattached135-5accepted
Gabriel Arcarounattached57.69accepted
Sean Ryanunattached51.80accepted

Intermediate Boys' Javelin Throw (800 g)Qual. MarkEntry
Michael Yowunattached135-5accepted
Aaron Ramirezunattached54.33accepted
Preston Elwellunattached51.05accepted
Joshua MarstersTeam Edge42.82accepted
Sean BrennanPlainfield Tsunami Track Club39.56accepted
Dylan SmithSLO Town Track Club37.59accepted
Aaron AkensunattachedNMaccepted
Ryker HessPersonal Best AthleticsNMaccepted
Noor JumiliunattachedNMinfo needed
Dalen MorganElite of Mesquite Track ClubNMaccepted
Michael NicholsunattachedNMaccepted
Dwan SeatonTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNMaccepted
Caleb SimonWestside Baptist Churst Track ClubNMaccepted
Brandon ToyaCougar Track ClubNMaccepted

Intermediate Boys' DecathlonQual. MarkEntry
Travis ToliverNorthwest Flyers Track Club5496accepted
Tyler HeltPersonal Best AthleticsNMaccepted
Ryker HessPersonal Best AthleticsNMaccepted
Samuel MusserCentral Oklahoma FlyersNMaccepted
Antonio RuizNorthwest Flyers Track ClubNMaccepted
Grant WardJenks America Track ClubNMaccepted

Intermediate Girls' 100mQual. MarkEntry
Breanna AbramsHouston Visions Track ClubNTaccepted
Sierra AndresDallas Gold TCNTaccepted
Taylor BennettTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Infiniti BradleyNew Era Track ClubNTaccepted
Zaria BrownHouston Visions Track ClubNTaccepted
Brittany BrowningCedar Hill Blaze Track ClubNTaccepted
Alexandra ChristmannTeam XtremeNTaccepted
Danae' DaronTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Dawnshae EvansCedar Hill Blaze Track ClubNTaccepted
Danyl FergusonAZ Goldrush ClubNTaccepted
Janai GarrettCedar Hill Blaze Track ClubNTaccepted
Stacia HunterPeak Performance T.C.NTaccepted
Lachelle JohnsonRunning 4 Jesus IINTaccepted
Monae LewisNew Era Track ClubNTaccepted
Mercedes MadlockPeak Performance T.C.NTaccepted
Taylor MosbyTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Jasmyn PennClub VaultitudeNTaccepted
Jordyn PettigrewRockwall Mustangs Track ClubNTaccepted
Rylee RoseunattachedNTaccepted
Tramecia SampleTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Samiyah SamuelsTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Cassie ScottPersonal Best AthleticsNTaccepted
Victoria SlaterunattachedNTaccepted
Casha TaylorTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Marjorie ThompsonTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Aleia HobbsNew Era Track Club11.70accepted
DeAndra GreerDekalb County Express Track Club, Inc11.99accepted
Chassity LoveDestined 2 Run11.99accepted
Angelica HendersonDekalb County Express Track Club, Inc12.03accepted
Dominique Joinerunattached12.20accepted
Lexus Lovanunattached12.24accepted
Jenny BellefleurJuventus Track Club12.30accepted
Keiteyana ParksPeak Performance T.C.12.30accepted
Dominique JamesTeam Xtreme12.37accepted
Maya GrierCharlotte Flights Track and Field Club12.44accepted
Shalon ConleyPacesetters Track Club12.52accepted
Kamryn McKeeWestside Baptist Churst Track Club12.52accepted
LaMaya WilliamsArizona Cheetahs Track Club12.52accepted
Jasmine IngramNTX Jackrabbits12.53accepted
Emani StingleyPeak Performance T.C.12.53accepted
Jernaya SharpTexas Express TFC12.55accepted
Cydney ChristianPhiladelphia Express Track Club12.60accepted
Tyler SpearmanTeam Xtreme12.63accepted
Haliegh EverhartAmarillo Spartans12.70accepted
Abigail SpencerPhoenix Bobcats12.74accepted
Jaelyn PettitMadFrogs Track Club12.78accepted
Kirby RoyLafayette Track Club12.78accepted
Adesuwa OsagiedeTexas Torch TC12.80accepted
Kaylan BrumfieldHallmark Track Club12.82accepted
Deirdra MarshEastside Steppers Track Club12.88accepted
Hailey BohatyPeak Performance T.C.12.90accepted
Jamaica Lovanunattached12.95accepted
Hollie BoydHallmark Track Club12.96accepted
Chandler CarraRocky Mountain Flying Panthers15.41accepted
Joi GillHouston Visions Track Club25.50accepted

Intermediate Girls' 200mQual. MarkEntry
Breanna AbramsHouston Visions Track ClubNTaccepted
Sierra AndresDallas Gold TCNTaccepted
Alexis BaltazarDesert Devils Running ClubNTaccepted
Taylor BennettTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Zaria BrownHouston Visions Track ClubNTaccepted
Brittany BrowningCedar Hill Blaze Track ClubNTaccepted
Jasmine CarterLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
Alexandra ChristmannTeam XtremeNTaccepted
Hope DabneyPersonal Best AthleticsNTaccepted
Farrin DavisTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Alon EncaladeTeam XtremeNTaccepted
Danyl FergusonAZ Goldrush ClubNTaccepted
Summor FieldsThe Wings Track Club, Inc.NTaccepted
Jasmine GraceTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Stacia HunterPeak Performance T.C.NTaccepted
Amber IvyTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Breanna JamesTexas Express TFCNTaccepted
Lachelle JohnsonRunning 4 Jesus IINTaccepted
Miranda KnowlesPeak Performance T.C.NTaccepted
Taylor MosbyTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Ty' Chiana MurrayLouis Moss Striders Track ClubNTaccepted
Carly PaulFort Collins Track ClubNTaccepted
Jordyn PettigrewRockwall Mustangs Track ClubNTaccepted
Bryanah RideauxTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Tramecia SampleTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Cassie ScottPersonal Best AthleticsNTaccepted
Casha TaylorTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Marjorie ThompsonTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Zarriea WillisTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Victoria MartinHouston Visions Track Club24.00accepted
Dominique Joinerunattached24.66accepted
DeAndra GreerDekalb County Express Track Club, Inc24.73accepted
Aleia HobbsNew Era Track Club24.89accepted
Tyler SpearmanTeam Xtreme24.98accepted
Jenny BellefleurJuventus Track Club25.00accepted
Jasmine MillerHouston Visions Track Club25.10accepted
Chassity LoveDestined 2 Run25.12accepted
Kirby RoyLafayette Track Club25.12accepted
Lagae BriganceHouston Visions Track Club25.20accepted
Maya GrierCharlotte Flights Track and Field Club25.20accepted
LaMaya WilliamsArizona Cheetahs Track Club25.20accepted
Angelica HendersonDekalb County Express Track Club, Inc25.23accepted
Randi BohlerCheetah Track Club25.25accepted
Danielle ColemanDestined 2 Run25.26accepted
Emani StingleyPeak Performance T.C.25.40accepted
Asha Culhaneunattached25.50accepted
Joi GillHouston Visions Track Club25.50accepted
Brianna StoneDallas Gold TC25.57accepted
Janai GarrettCedar Hill Blaze Track Club25.65accepted
Dominique JamesTeam Xtreme25.66accepted
Cydney ChristianPhiladelphia Express Track Club25.68accepted
Jernaya SharpTexas Express TFC25.85accepted
Sydney StewartNew Era Track Club25.87accepted
Haliegh EverhartAmarillo Spartans26.00accepted
Tae'lor HodgeAmarillo Spartans26.00accepted
Kamryn McKeeWestside Baptist Churst Track Club26.14accepted
Keiteyana ParksPeak Performance T.C.26.30accepted
Alysoune ColemanArizona Flames Track Club26.46accepted
Madelyn HawkinsDestined 2 Run26.77accepted
Deirdra MarshEastside Steppers Track Club26.84accepted
Jaelyn PettitMadFrogs Track Club26.90accepted
Nosharian LathamTexas Torch TC27.60accepted
Hailey BohatyPeak Performance T.C.27.70accepted

Intermediate Girls' 400mQual. MarkEntry
Breanna AbramsHouston Visions Track ClubNTaccepted
Sierra AndresDallas Gold TCNTaccepted
Alexis BaltazarDesert Devils Running ClubNTaccepted
Infiniti BradleyNew Era Track ClubNTaccepted
Sydney BrooksunattachedNTaccepted
Haley CosseyTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Alon EncaladeTeam XtremeNTaccepted
Joi GillHouston Visions Track ClubNTaccepted
Jasmine GraceTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Eriana HendersonTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Breanna JamesTexas Express TFCNTaccepted
Taylor JenkinsLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
Kanessia JohnsonIrving Elite Track & Field ClubNTaccepted
Alexis MetoyerTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Jada PollardTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Bryanah RideauxTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Raevyn RogersThe Wings Track Club, Inc.NTaccepted
Olivia SmithLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
Taylor Smith3D Elite Student AthletesNTaccepted
Casha TaylorTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
ZYandrea WalkerLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
Lacatherine WilliamsLouis Moss Striders Track ClubNTaccepted
Mady YoungMach 1 TCNTaccepted
Onaye ParkerHouston Visions Track Club55.00accepted
Victoria MartinHouston Visions Track Club55.50accepted
Sha'porria MontgomeryDeSoto Swift Track Club55.72accepted
Brianna StoneDallas Gold TC55.83accepted
Jasmine MillerHouston Visions Track Club56.20accepted
Alysoune ColemanArizona Flames Track Club56.44accepted
Lagae BriganceHouston Visions Track Club57.00accepted
Elizabeth OsonduMercury Coppell57.14accepted
Keterra HarrisNew Era Track Club57.30accepted
Angelica HendersonDekalb County Express Track Club, Inc57.35accepted
Danielle ColemanDestined 2 Run57.83accepted
Kirby RoyLafayette Track Club58.12accepted
Sydney StewartNew Era Track Club58.19accepted
Kamryn McKeeWestside Baptist Churst Track Club58.56accepted
Tae'lor HodgeAmarillo Spartans59.00accepted
Leah WebbLancaster Lightning TC59.23accepted
McKayla RobertsCornhusker Flyers1:00.18accepted
Monae LewisNew Era Track Club1:00.45accepted
Jaelyn PettitMadFrogs Track Club1:00.90accepted
Morgan LongJenks America Track Club1:01.14accepted
Sarah RobinsonTeam Xtreme1:01.95accepted
Jalissa SmithArizona Flames Track Club1:03.89accepted
Madelyn HawkinsDestined 2 Run1:04.00accepted
Cassandra QuintanaTexaStrong Running Club1:09.00accepted

Intermediate Girls' 800mQual. MarkEntry
Destiny AaronThe Wings Track Club, Inc.NTaccepted
Brianna ArmendarizTexaStrong Running ClubNTaccepted
Maiya CollinsRockwall Mustangs Track ClubNTaccepted
Madeline DriskillJenks America Track ClubNTaccepted
Joanna GibbsRockwall Mustangs Track ClubNTaccepted
Alysse GroganTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Eriana HendersonTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Aaliyah LaneThe Wings Track Club, Inc.NTaccepted
Alexis MetoyerTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Jada PollardTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Cassandra QuintanaTexaStrong Running ClubNTaccepted
Jaci SmithCentral Oklahoma FlyersNTaccepted
Mady YoungMach 1 TCNTaccepted
Angelica JacobsThe Wings Track Club, Inc.2.22info needed
Rebekah TophamCornhusker Flyers2:12.86accepted
Onaye ParkerHouston Visions Track Club2:13.00accepted
Eliza DekkerDurham Striders Track Club2:14.72accepted
Alysoune ColemanArizona Flames Track Club2:15.21accepted
Morgan LongJenks America Track Club2:16.55accepted
Kyandra ChandlerDelta Elite2:16.83accepted
Amanda GehrichSouth Orange County Wildcats2:19.23accepted
Christa KlohaSan Diego SoCal RoadRunners2:20.60accepted
McKayla RobertsCornhusker Flyers2:22.50accepted
Selena DavisNTX Jackrabbits2:24.90accepted
Najee MitchellPeak Performance T.C.2:25.00accepted
Breanna SullivanHouston Visions Track Club2:25.00accepted
Grace BarberJenks America Track Club2:25.66accepted
Grace BardenMercury Coppell2:26.00accepted
Adrena MazzeiJenks America Track Club2:27.29accepted
Lauren GarrisonJenks America Track Club2:33.50accepted

Intermediate Girls' 1500mQual. MarkEntry
Brianna ArmendarizTexaStrong Running ClubNTaccepted
Kandace CanadayHallmark Track ClubNTaccepted
Maiya CollinsRockwall Mustangs Track ClubNTaccepted
Mariah DuranLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
Alysse GroganTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Meagan LeberJenks America Track ClubNTaccepted
Jaci SmithCentral Oklahoma FlyersNTaccepted
Shanel StewartDekalb County Express Track Club, IncNTaccepted
Amanda GriffithDestined 2 Run6.31accepted
Rebekah TophamCornhusker Flyers4:28.92accepted
Eliza DekkerDurham Striders Track Club4:36.52accepted
Amanda GehrichSouth Orange County Wildcats4:45.67accepted
Malia Ellingtonunattached4:47.66accepted
Christa KlohaSan Diego SoCal RoadRunners5:00.37accepted
Adrena MazzeiJenks America Track Club5:11.37*accepted
Regina MarquezTexaStrong Running Club5:14.00*accepted
Alexandria ArndorferTexas Express TFC5:16.08accepted
Alli Ehlerunattached5:16.71*accepted
Grace BarberJenks America Track Club5:20.00*accepted
Lauren GarrisonJenks America Track Club5:20.31*accepted
Sydney LawrenceJenks America Track Club5:20.65*accepted
Morgan LongJenks America Track Club5:25.21*accepted
Madison HudspethJenks America Track Club5:34.00accepted
Bailey PatrickTeam Xtreme5:39.53accepted
Breanna SullivanHouston Visions Track Club5:45.00accepted

Intermediate Girls' 3000mQual. MarkEntry
Adrena MazzeiJenks America Track ClubNTaccepted
Jaci SmithCentral Oklahoma FlyersNTaccepted
Shanel StewartDekalb County Express Track Club, IncNTaccepted
Amanda GriffithDestined 2 Run13.51accepted
Rebekah TophamCornhusker Flyers9:58.39accepted
Malia Ellingtonunattached10:21.00accepted
Amanda GehrichSouth Orange County Wildcats10:48.45accepted
Lauren GarrisonJenks America Track Club10:57.48accepted
Christa KlohaSan Diego SoCal RoadRunners10:57.82accepted
Grace BarberJenks America Track Club11:26.63*accepted
Sydney LawrenceJenks America Track Club11:27.06*accepted
Alexandria ArndorferTexas Express TFC11:36.83accepted
Regina MarquezTexaStrong Running Club11:37.00*accepted
Alli Ehlerunattached11:48.53*accepted
Bailey PatrickTeam Xtreme11:57.62accepted
Martha CopeTexas Express TFC13:15.09accepted
Haley RachCougar Track Club11:21:00.00accepted

Intermediate Girls' 100m Hurdles (33 in.)Qual. MarkEntry
Alexis BaltazarDesert Devils Running ClubNTaccepted
Casey ChatmanLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
Danae' DaronTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Kashmir FloresEl Paso Wildcats Running ClubNTaccepted
Kamala FrazierCentral Oklahoma FlyersNTaccepted
Alaysha JohnsonTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Olubunmi OkunadeTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Jadellyn RobinsonCentral Oklahoma FlyersNTaccepted
Kelsey RoyTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Sarah SchneiderClub VaultitudeNTaccepted
Courtney YoungLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
Brittanie Millsunattached14.43accepted
Carly LesterFort Collins Track Club14.75accepted
Shaina Burnsunattached14.92accepted
Samantha GonzalezIrving Elite Track & Field Club15.09accepted
Lauren McCluskeyComets Track Club15.11accepted
Kourtni RussellTexas Faces15.12accepted
Randi BohlerCheetah Track Club15.52accepted
Danielle TroughtHallmark Track Club15.53accepted
Lauren Johnsonunattached15.85accepted
Taylor WalkerChicago Heights Park District Track Club16.04accepted
Abigail SpencerPhoenix Bobcats16.11accepted
Kaylee HintonClub Vaultitude16.20accepted
Carly PaulFort Collins Track Club16.45accepted
Madeline DriskillJenks America Track Club17.01accepted
Ashley AaronAZ Goldrush Club17.61accepted
Chandler CarraRocky Mountain Flying Panthers20.28accepted

Intermediate Girls' 400m Hurdles (30 in.)Qual. MarkEntry
Casey ChatmanLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
Brittanie MillsunattachedNTaccepted
Olubunmi OkunadeTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Kelsey RoyTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Samantha GonzalezIrving Elite Track & Field Club45.27*accepted
Taylor WalkerChicago Heights Park District Track Club47.86*accepted
Mercedes MadlockPeak Performance T.C.48.20accepted
Madeline DriskillJenks America Track Club54.39*accepted
Shaina Burnsunattached1:03.47accepted
Rebekah TophamCornhusker Flyers1:04.47accepted
Brittney TroughtHallmark Track Club1:05.51accepted
Carly LesterFort Collins Track Club1:06.04accepted
Ashley AaronAZ Goldrush Club1:06.86accepted
Sarah RobinsonTeam Xtreme1:08.57accepted
Jalisa GreenNorth Texas Cheetahs Track Club1:09.00accepted

Intermediate Girls' 2000m SteeplechaseQual. MarkEntry
Shannon BurtonunattachedNTaccepted
Joanna GibbsRockwall Mustangs Track ClubNTaccepted
Melissa MenghiniSt. Louis Blazers Track ClubNTaccepted
Madison RamirezTexas Titans TrackNTaccepted
Sydney LaChausseSo Cal Roadrunners8:35.50accepted

Intermediate Girls' 3000m Race WalkQual. MarkEntry
McKayla RobertsCornhusker Flyers17:19.68accepted
Denisse AguilarNorthwest Flyers Track Club18:45.00accepted
Raven PadillaCougar Track Club18:50.70accepted
Sierrah MartinezTexas Titans Track20:39.82accepted
Fiona DunleavyRockwall Mustangs Track Club17:51:50.00accepted

Intermediate Girls' 4x100m RelayQual. MarkEntry
Track Houston Youth Track Club - A46.41accepted
New Era Track Club - A47.32accepted
Houston Visions Track Club - A47.50accepted
Track Houston Youth Track Club - B48.53accepted
Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club - A48.67accepted
Track Houston Youth Track Club - C48.79accepted
Hallmark Track Club - A48.90accepted
Louis Moss Striders Track Club - A51.00accepted
Peak Performance T.C. - A52.03accepted

Intermediate Girls' 4x400m RelayQual. MarkEntry
The Wings Track Club, Inc. - A3.46info needed
New Era Track Club - A4.02accepted
Houston Visions Track Club - A3:47.00accepted
Track Houston Youth Track Club - A3:51.00accepted
Track Houston Youth Track Club - B3:58.00accepted
Track Houston Youth Track Club - C3:58.00accepted
Lancaster Lightning TC - A4:03.05accepted
Hallmark Track Club - A4:13.51accepted

Intermediate Girls' 4x800m RelayQual. MarkEntry
Jenks America Track Club - A9:52.52accepted
Track Houston Youth Track Club - A10:02.00accepted
Track Houston Youth Track Club - B10:30.00accepted

Intermediate Girls' Relay Roster OnlyQual. MarkEntry
no entries

Intermediate Girls' High JumpQual. MarkEntry
Carly PaulFort Collins Track Club5-8accepted
Colette Christensenunattached5-6accepted
Morgan Hartsellunattached5-2accepted
Shaina Burnsunattached1.63accepted
Lauren McCluskeyComets Track Club1.62accepted
Jalissa SmithArizona Flames Track Club1.60accepted
Sarah SchneiderClub Vaultitude1.53accepted
Lagae BriganceHouston Visions Track ClubNMaccepted
Olubunmi OkunadeTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNMaccepted
Adesuwa OsagiedeTexas Torch TCNMaccepted
Jadellyn RobinsonCentral Oklahoma FlyersNMaccepted
Raquel RobinsonMercury Elite Track and Field ClubNMaccepted
Emilee ShostromLincoln JetsNMaccepted
Victoria SlaterunattachedNMaccepted
Taylor Smith3D Elite Student AthletesNMaccepted
Cyrah WilliamsonIrving Elite Track & Field ClubNMaccepted
Zarriea WillisTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNMaccepted

Intermediate Girls' Pole VaultQual. MarkEntry
Sarah HallTexas Pole Vault12-3accepted
Morgan Hartsellunattached11-6accepted
Morgan Northcuttunattached10-6accepted
Elise MachenTeam Elite Athletic Club10-0accepted
Lauren SturmTexas Express TFC8-11.5accepted
Desiree FreierTexas Pole Vault3.96accepted
Tiffany JamesClub Vaultitude3.42accepted
Natailie HawthorneClub Vaultitude3.35accepted
Kaylee HintonClub Vaultitude3.28accepted
Jasmyn PennClub Vaultitude3.20accepted
Abigail TuckerClub Vaultitude2.43accepted
Hope DabneyPersonal Best AthleticsNMaccepted
Kamala FrazierCentral Oklahoma FlyersNMaccepted
Colette HarrisClub AltiusNMaccepted
Christine LongTexas Pole VaultNMaccepted
Madolyn McCormickunattachedNMaccepted
Zoe McKinleyTexas Pole VaultNMaccepted
Cassie ScottPersonal Best AthleticsNMaccepted
Savannah SeilerTexas Express TFCNMaccepted
Elizabeth WilliamsClub AltiusNMaccepted

Intermediate Girls' Long JumpQual. MarkEntry
Lexus Lovanunattached18-11accepted
Carly LesterFort Collins Track Club17-8.75accepted
Chassity LoveDestined 2 Run17-8accepted
Emani StingleyPeak Performance T.C.17-6accepted
Abigail SpencerPhoenix Bobcats17-3accepted
Jamaica Lovanunattached16-5.5accepted
Jernaya SharpTexas Express TFC15-8.25accepted
Kaylee HintonClub Vaultitude5.67accepted
Shaina Burnsunattached5.47accepted
Dominique JamesTeam Xtreme5.13accepted
Sarah RobinsonTeam Xtreme5.09accepted
Casey ChatmanLancaster Lightning TCNMaccepted
Chiamaka EneRockwall Mustangs Track ClubNMaccepted
Danyl FergusonAZ Goldrush ClubNMaccepted
Dazja FletcherLancaster Lightning TCNMaccepted
Tae'lor HodgeAmarillo SpartansNMaccepted
Stacia HunterPeak Performance T.C.NMaccepted
Miranda KnowlesPeak Performance T.C.NMaccepted
Nosharian LathamTexas Torch TCNMaccepted
Samiyah SamuelsTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNMaccepted
Sarah SchneiderClub VaultitudeNMaccepted
Cassie ScottPersonal Best AthleticsNMaccepted
Victoria SlaterunattachedNMaccepted
Maryma StewartLouis Moss Striders Track ClubNMaccepted
Hailey WilkinsLouis Moss Striders Track ClubNMaccepted

Intermediate Girls' Triple JumpQual. MarkEntry
Colette Christensenunattached40-4.5accepted
Asha Culhaneunattached38-2accepted
Najee MitchellPeak Performance T.C.30-0accepted
Dominique JamesTeam Xtreme10.82accepted
Jalissa SmithArizona Flames Track Club10.20accepted
Amanda PaskoWaltham Track Club10.08accepted
Casey ChatmanLancaster Lightning TCNMaccepted
Nosharian LathamTexas Torch TCNMaccepted
Jamaica LovanunattachedNMaccepted
Lexus LovanunattachedNMaccepted
Asia PhillipsDFW All-Stars Track ClubNMaccepted
Victoria SlaterunattachedNMaccepted
Maegann StaffordunattachedNMaccepted
Cyrah WilliamsonIrving Elite Track & Field ClubNMaccepted

Intermediate Girls' Shot Put (4 kg)Qual. MarkEntry
Daniella Murchisonunattached36-10accepted
Dominique Allenunattached36-7.75accepted
Lizzie Virglunattached35-10accepted
Holly Julifsunattached35-1accepted
Emilee ShostromLincoln Jets34-5.25accepted
Richon Rogersunattached34-4accepted
Chiamaka-Favour IhekwemeFASST Track and Field Club33-9accepted
Kambre MajorEastside Steppers Track Club31-10accepted
Rebecca HauserLV's Cheetahs31-9accepted
Kes BurkeCornhusker Flyers29-3accepted
Lauren DoeschotCornhusker Flyers29-2accepted
Lauren Simsunattached28-8accepted
Amber Austinunattached27-1accepted
Aleya Woodsunattached30.00accepted
Brionda TaylorHallmark Track Club9.76accepted
Jasmine KnightElite of Mesquite Track Club8.70accepted
Dominique HillsRio Rancho Lightning6.02info needed
Alexis BaltazarDesert Devils Running ClubNMaccepted
Ebony ClementArizona Cheetahs Track ClubNMaccepted
Sabrina DozierMercury San Diego Track & FieldNMaccepted
Christina HarrisunattachedNMaccepted
Britney HicksTeam XtremeNMaccepted
Taylor JonesPersonal Best AthleticsNMaccepted
Dalisha LawrenceunattachedNMaccepted
Cloudia OzierPersonal Best AthleticsNMaccepted
Amira ReevesTexas FacesNMaccepted
Ayanna SandersTrack DynamiteNMaccepted

Intermediate Girls' Discus Throw (1 kg)Qual. MarkEntry
Baylor Reeseunattached131-2accepted
Daniella Murchisonunattached126-4accepted
Dominique Allenunattached123-9accepted
Lizzie Virglunattached121-3accepted
Holly Julifsunattached120-6accepted
Aleya Woodsunattached110-0accepted
Lauren DoeschotCornhusker Flyers108-4accepted
Kes BurkeCornhusker Flyers107-1accepted
Lauren Simsunattached105-11accepted
Rebecca HauserLV's Cheetahs101-0accepted
Emilee ShostromLincoln Jets98-6accepted
Kambre MajorEastside Steppers Track Club87-1accepted
Chiamaka-Favour IhekwemeFASST Track and Field Club82-7accepted
Amber Austinunattached67-0accepted
Jasmine KnightElite of Mesquite Track Club26.27accepted
Ebony ClementArizona Cheetahs Track ClubNMaccepted
Courtney CurryunattachedNMaccepted
Sabrina DozierMercury San Diego Track & FieldNMaccepted
Christina HarrisunattachedNMaccepted
Britney HicksTeam XtremeNMaccepted
Dominique HillsRio Rancho LightningNMinfo needed
Taylor JonesPersonal Best AthleticsNMaccepted
Dalisha LawrenceunattachedNMaccepted
Cloudia OzierPersonal Best AthleticsNMaccepted
Amira ReevesTexas FacesNMaccepted

Intermediate Girls' Hammer Throw (4 kg)Qual. MarkEntry
Lizzie Virglunattached93-10accepted
Kes BurkeCornhusker FlyersNMaccepted
Lauren DoeschotCornhusker FlyersNMaccepted

Intermediate Girls' Javelin Throw (600 g)Qual. MarkEntry
Lauren DoeschotCornhusker Flyers105-8accepted
Holly Julifsunattached98-5accepted
Lauren Simsunattached92-2accepted
Rebecca HauserLV's Cheetahs90-4accepted
Emilee ShostromLincoln Jets87-11accepted
Lizzie Virglunattached86-10accepted
Chrissy GlasmannMercury Track Club35.49accepted
Courtney CurryunattachedNMaccepted
Morgan HartsellunattachedNMaccepted
Dominique HillsRio Rancho LightningNMinfo needed
Kaylee HintonClub VaultitudeNMaccepted
Jasmine KnightElite of Mesquite Track ClubNMaccepted
Sarah SchneiderClub VaultitudeNMaccepted

Intermediate Girls' HeptathlonQual. MarkEntry
Shaina Burnsunattached4706accepted
Lauren McCluskeyComets Track Club3976accepted
Amanda PaskoWaltham Track Club3278accepted
Morgan HartsellunattachedNMaccepted
Lauren JohnsonunattachedNMaccepted
Lyndsey LopesunattachedNMaccepted
Sarah SchneiderClub VaultitudeNMaccepted
Lauren SturmTexas Express TFCNMaccepted
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx