Join/Renew Now

Status of Entries

As of 7/2/12 11:01 p.m. PT (list refreshes hourly)
All received entries are shown on this page and are subject to change.

Click here for an explanation of entry and declaration status categories
Questions about your entry? Contact Tricia Floyd (e-mail)

Skip to: men | women


Bantam Boys' 100mQual. MarkEntry
Cameron BishopLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
Haven ColeTru Speed Track ClubNTaccepted
Adran DeckardTru Speed Track ClubNTaccepted
Damani DonahueLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
Graham HillunattachedNTaccepted
Johnathan JacksonWestside Baptist Churst Track ClubNTaccepted
Ja'Dyn McGaryPeak Performance T.C.NTaccepted
Kavarus TennysonLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
Liam ThorntonTru Speed Track ClubNTaccepted
AD WalkerTru Speed Track ClubNTaccepted
Omari WalkerTru Speed Track ClubNTaccepted
DaCorey WareIllusions Track ClubNTaccepted
Marques WarriorRunning 4 Jesus IINTaccepted
Gregory WilliamsLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
James SmithLos Angeles Jets Track Club12.94accepted
Isaiah GadsonCharlotte Flights Track and Field Club13.24accepted
Elijah FrizellDeSoto Swift Track Club13.30accepted
Bryson StubblefieldTrack Houston Youth Track Club13.30accepted
Daylan JonesStealth Track Club13.43accepted
Joel DelvaTrack Houston Youth Track Club13.60accepted
Taylen GreenNTX Jackrabbits13.72accepted
Tretavious KnoxPeak Performance T.C.13.97accepted
Ivan YatesThe Heat Track Club13.98accepted
Kentrell SingletonTrack Houston Youth Track Club14.05accepted
Anthony RobinsonLong Beach No Limit14.09accepted
DeJion SimpkinsEastside Steppers Track Club14.21accepted
Dennis PhillipsNTX Jackrabbits14.25accepted
Nnamdi OnwaezeBay Cities Unleashed Youth Track and Field Club14.27accepted
Kamari TrotzFASST Track and Field Club14.31accepted
Jordon VaughnNTX Jackrabbits14.35accepted
Diallo GoodMercury Elite Track and Field Club14.38accepted
Hassan James-TavastiLos Angeles Jets Track Club14.42accepted
Delaney CrawfordCalifornia Rising Stars Track Club14.50accepted
Austin EricksonMonarch Track Club14.55accepted
Richard Harris WilliamsSan Diego Cheetahs14.55accepted
Shamar BrownPhiladelphia Express Track Club14.68accepted
Jonathan VernerLos Angeles Jets Track Club14.68accepted
Grant RobinsonNTX Jackrabbits14.79accepted
Justin JacksonFASST Track and Field Club14.80accepted
Kevin McMillianTeam Bliss Track Club14.86accepted
Jalen HardisonEastside Steppers Track Club15.02accepted
Aaron DreherTeam Bliss Track Club15.12accepted
Cameron ChretienTrack Houston Youth Track Club15.15accepted
Jordan WalkerBay Cities Unleashed Youth Track and Field Club15.42accepted
Major EverhartAmarillo Spartans15.50accepted
Jackson Morrowunattached15.53accepted
Micah McMillianTeam Bliss Track Club15.55accepted
Devin BrownTeam Bliss Track Club15.68accepted
Zitaevez GatlinFort Worth Flyers15.82accepted
Jamaal BrooksRiver Cities Track Club15.93accepted

Bantam Boys' 200mQual. MarkEntry
Cameron BishopLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
Devin BrownTeam Bliss Track ClubNTaccepted
Shamar BrownPhiladelphia Express Track ClubNTaccepted
Desmond BrowneDekalb County Express Track Club, IncNTaccepted
Taylor ChaneyThe Wings Track Club, Inc.NTaccepted
Adran DeckardTru Speed Track ClubNTaccepted
Damani DonahueLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
Aaron DreherTeam Bliss Track ClubNTaccepted
Graham HillunattachedNTaccepted
Sir'Elston HillTru Speed Track ClubNTaccepted
Johnathan JacksonWestside Baptist Churst Track ClubNTaccepted
Issac JonesRunning 4 Jesus IINTaccepted
Collin KelleyTru Speed Track ClubNTaccepted
Lukas MartinunattachedNTaccepted
Ja'Dyn McGaryPeak Performance T.C.NTaccepted
Desmond RobinsonAmarillo SpartansNTaccepted
Devon RobinsonAmarillo SpartansNTaccepted
Kavarus TennysonLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
AD WalkerTru Speed Track ClubNTaccepted
Omari WalkerTru Speed Track ClubNTaccepted
DaCorey WareIllusions Track ClubNTaccepted
Marques WarriorRunning 4 Jesus IINTaccepted
Billie YoungIndiana Storm Track ClubNTaccepted
James SmithLos Angeles Jets Track Club26.29accepted
Bryson StubblefieldTrack Houston Youth Track Club27.40accepted
Isaiah GadsonCharlotte Flights Track and Field Club27.41accepted
Charles BrownTexas Torch TC28.00accepted
Daylan JonesStealth Track Club28.10accepted
Christopher OwensSouth Bay Panthers Youth Track & Field Club28.41accepted
Ivan YatesThe Heat Track Club28.56accepted
Elijah FrizellDeSoto Swift Track Club28.60accepted
Joel DelvaTrack Houston Youth Track Club28.61accepted
Jonathan VernerLos Angeles Jets Track Club28.78accepted
Anthony RobinsonLong Beach No Limit28.90accepted
DeJion SimpkinsEastside Steppers Track Club29.16accepted
Xzavier ReedPeak Performance T.C.29.50accepted
Dennis PhillipsNTX Jackrabbits29.64accepted
Brenden McGaryPeak Performance T.C.29.70accepted
Jai JonesMercury Elite Track and Field Club29.74accepted
Kamari TrotzFASST Track and Field Club29.75accepted
Nnamdi OnwaezeBay Cities Unleashed Youth Track and Field Club29.81accepted
Hassan James-TavastiLos Angeles Jets Track Club29.85accepted
Delaney CrawfordCalifornia Rising Stars Track Club29.88accepted
Brian KnightTrack Houston Youth Track Club29.90accepted
Jordon VaughnNTX Jackrabbits30.10accepted
Austin EricksonMonarch Track Club30.32accepted
Elijah BeanTrack Houston Youth Track Club30.44accepted
Jalen HardisonEastside Steppers Track Club30.59accepted
Koby SampleNTX Jackrabbits31.13accepted
Justin JacksonFASST Track and Field Club31.72accepted
Jackson Morrowunattached31.72accepted
Yashiya CrespinRio Rancho Lightning32.04accepted
Zitaevez GatlinFort Worth Flyers32.07accepted
Major EverhartAmarillo Spartans32.50accepted
Jamaal BrooksRiver Cities Track Club34.94accepted

Bantam Boys' 400mQual. MarkEntry
Troy BaconMercury San Diego Track & FieldNTaccepted
Desmond BrowneDekalb County Express Track Club, IncNTaccepted
Javin BurrellLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
Latrell CaplesLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
Bryan HarrisonTru Speed Track ClubNTaccepted
Cameron HutchingsIllusions Track ClubNTaccepted
Johnathan JacksonWestside Baptist Churst Track ClubNTaccepted
Reginald JonesRunning 4 Jesus IINTaccepted
Collin KelleyTru Speed Track ClubNTaccepted
Jaxon LugrandRunning 4 Jesus IINTaccepted
Derius MatthewsThe Wings Track Club, Inc.NTaccepted
Lucas MontoyaCougar Track ClubNTaccepted
John PageThe Wings Track Club, Inc.NTaccepted
Anthony RobinsonLong Beach No LimitNTaccepted
Jonathan VernerLos Angeles Jets Track ClubNTaccepted
Marques WarriorRunning 4 Jesus IINTaccepted
Brenden McGaryPeak Performance T.C.1.05accepted
James SmithLos Angeles Jets Track Club59.80accepted
Stanley St-FleurJuventus Track Club1:02.57accepted
Ian GilmoreTrack Houston Youth Track Club1:03.00accepted
Kirk CollinsMainland Jaguars Track Club1:03.53accepted
Kaidon SalterMercury Elite Track and Field Club1:04.10accepted
Aristide BrownTrack Houston Youth Track Club1:05.00accepted
Ivan YatesThe Heat Track Club1:05.66accepted
Hassan James-TavastiLos Angeles Jets Track Club1:06.00accepted
Brian KnightTrack Houston Youth Track Club1:07.00accepted
Cameron RobertsonMercury Elite Track and Field Club1:08.00accepted
Payton TavaresJuventus Track Club1:08.24accepted
Delaney CrawfordCalifornia Rising Stars Track Club1:08.63accepted
Spencer GrayFASST Track and Field Club1:08.65accepted
Elijah BeanTrack Houston Youth Track Club1:09.00accepted
Brennon ScottA.W. Brown Track Club1:11.41accepted
Yashiya CrespinRio Rancho Lightning1:12.00accepted
Christopher WilliamsonBay Cities Unleashed Youth Track and Field Club1:12.00accepted
Billie YoungIndiana Storm Track Club1:12.87accepted
Jalen JonesMercury Elite Track and Field Club1:13.00accepted
Jonathan BillingsBay Cities Unleashed Youth Track and Field Club1:14.00accepted
Zitaevez GatlinFort Worth Flyers1:16.10accepted

Bantam Boys' 800mQual. MarkEntry
Ricardo ArguellesDesert Devils Running ClubNTaccepted
Troy BaconMercury San Diego Track & FieldNTaccepted
Joseph BoroffTeam Bliss Track ClubNTaccepted
Javin BurrellLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
Ulysses GandaraDesert Devils Running ClubNTaccepted
Cameron HutchingsIllusions Track ClubNTaccepted
Jaxon LugrandRunning 4 Jesus IINTaccepted
Lucas MontoyaCougar Track ClubNTaccepted
Liam RamseyThe Wings Track Club, Inc.NTaccepted
Grayson RileyTru Speed Track ClubNTaccepted
Bryce WandsTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Billie YoungIndiana Storm Track ClubNTaccepted
Stanley St-FleurJuventus Track Club2:25.31accepted
Maxwell WilsonSan Diego SoCal RoadRunners2:25.41accepted
David BellefleurJuventus Track Club2:27.61accepted
Ian GilmoreTrack Houston Youth Track Club2:31.00accepted
Jesus DeLeonTeam Bliss Track Club2:31.35accepted
Isaac WhiteJuventus Track Club2:31.98accepted
Joshua BrooksTrack Houston Youth Track Club2:33.00accepted
Steven St-FleurJuventus Track Club2:35.46accepted
Phillip GreenTrack Houston Youth Track Club2:36.00accepted
Ayenew DevanyTrack Houston Youth Track Club2:38.00accepted
Owen YoungSouth Orange County Wildcats2:38.17accepted
Payton TavaresJuventus Track Club2:38.37accepted
Jacob KoontzThe Wings Track Club, Inc.2:38.78accepted
Kevin Curryunattached2:38.90accepted
Earl LittleMiami Northwest Express Track Club2:39.00accepted
Brandon HowellCougar Track Club2:39.86accepted
Daniel RobertsAlbuquerque Athletics Track2:43.27accepted
Christopher WilliamsonBay Cities Unleashed Youth Track and Field Club2:43.70accepted
Brian ArmijoCougar Track Club2:46.36accepted
Bryon HopkinsJuventus Track Club2:46.91accepted
Jonathan BillingsBay Cities Unleashed Youth Track and Field Club2:46.99accepted
Charlie WattsEastside Steppers Track Club2:49.00accepted
Ariel SoapJenks America Track Club2:49.68accepted
Jalen JonesMercury Elite Track and Field Club2:52.00accepted
Cedric JenkinsTrack Houston Youth Track Club2:53.00accepted
Isaiah JonesFASST Track and Field Club2:53.00accepted
Jermaine HardisonEastside Steppers Track Club2:54.00accepted
Mario RomanA.W. Brown Track Club2:57.05accepted
Lucas FuteyCougar Track Club2:58.60accepted
Jake LittlefieldJenks America Track Club3:01.97accepted
William WattsEastside Steppers Track Club3:04.00accepted
Andrei SalayJenks America Track Club3:04.39accepted
Jonathan PlazaRiver Cities Track Club3:05.00accepted
Kedryn ChandlerDelta Elite3:08.16accepted
Eugene PhillipsEastside Steppers Track Club3:16.00accepted

Bantam Boys' 1500mQual. MarkEntry
Ulysses GandaraDesert Devils Running ClubNTaccepted
Liam RamseyThe Wings Track Club, Inc.NTaccepted
Emmanuel TerrellLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
Bryce WandsTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Maxwell WilsonSan Diego SoCal RoadRunners4:46.97accepted
David BellefleurJuventus Track Club4:52.23accepted
Isaac WhiteJuventus Track Club5:07.39accepted
Steven St-FleurJuventus Track Club5:10.83accepted
Joshua BrooksTrack Houston Youth Track Club5:11.00accepted
Joseph BoroffTeam Bliss Track Club5:12.13accepted
Owen YoungSouth Orange County Wildcats5:12.18accepted
Kevin Curryunattached5:20.00accepted
Ayenew DevanyTrack Houston Youth Track Club5:21.00accepted
Brandon HowellCougar Track Club5:21.59accepted
Brian ArmijoCougar Track Club5:26.09accepted
Phillip GreenTrack Houston Youth Track Club5:28.00accepted
Daniel RobertsAlbuquerque Athletics Track5:32.12accepted
Isaiah JonesFASST Track and Field Club5:38.49accepted
Lucas FuteyCougar Track Club5:44.79accepted
Bryon HopkinsJuventus Track Club5:46.02accepted
Ariel SoapJenks America Track Club5:53.61accepted
Cedric JenkinsTrack Houston Youth Track Club6:01.50accepted
Jesus DeLeonTeam Bliss Track Club6:06.34accepted
Charlie WattsEastside Steppers Track Club6:09.00accepted
Andrei SalayJenks America Track Club6:10.22accepted
Gunner AndersonJenks America Track Club6:11.13accepted
Ethan LeckyLake Cities XC6:14.00accepted
William WattsEastside Steppers Track Club6:18.00accepted
Jake LittlefieldJenks America Track Club6:21.47accepted
Jermaine HardisonEastside Steppers Track Club6:27.00accepted

Bantam Boys' 1500m Race WalkQual. MarkEntry
Nikolas Toocheckunattached9:14.00accepted

Bantam Boys' 4x100m RelayQual. MarkEntry
Track Houston Youth Track Club - ANTaccepted
Track Houston Youth Track Club - BNTaccepted
Stealth Track Club - A53.43accepted
Mercury Elite Track and Field Club - A54.46accepted
The Wings Track Club, Inc. - A54.63accepted
NTX Jackrabbits - A54.93accepted
Lancaster Lightning TC - A55.02accepted
Mercury Elite Track and Field Club - B56.70accepted
Peak Performance T.C. - A57.77accepted
Hallmark Track Club - A59.10accepted
Team Bliss Track Club - A59.66accepted
Tru Speed Track Club - A57:19.00accepted

Bantam Boys' 4x400m RelayQual. MarkEntry
Track Houston Youth Track Club - ANTaccepted
Mercury Elite Track and Field Club - A4:18.74accepted
The Wings Track Club, Inc. - A4:26.28accepted
Juventus Track Club - A4:28.43accepted
Mercury Elite Track and Field Club - B4:40.00accepted
Tru Speed Track Club - A4:57.65accepted
A.W. Brown Track Club - A5:00.00accepted
Bay Cities Unleashed Youth Track and Field Club - A5:04.28accepted
Jenks America Track Club - A5:16.03accepted
Cougar Track Club - A5:24.23accepted
Eastside Steppers Track Club - A5:47.00accepted

Bantam Boys' Relay Roster OnlyQual. MarkEntry
no entries

Bantam Boys' High JumpQual. MarkEntry
Chase DreweryFASST Track and Field Club4-6accepted
Kirk CollinsMainland Jaguars Track Club4-4accepted
Hunter Williamsunattached4-0accepted
Zachary Smith-Bragnerunattached3-10accepted
Jalan RiversTrack Houston Youth Track Club3-8accepted
Corey DurhamEastside Steppers Track Club3-2accepted
Eugene PhillipsEastside Steppers Track Club3-2accepted
Jordan WalkerBay Cities Unleashed Youth Track and Field Club1.10accepted
Alec BurnsunattachedNMaccepted
Lukas MartinunattachedNMaccepted
McKean McConnellunattachedNMaccepted
Ricky ThomasTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNMaccepted

Bantam Boys' Long JumpQual. MarkEntry
Chase DreweryFASST Track and Field Club15-1accepted
Xzavier ReedPeak Performance T.C.14-9accepted
Kirk CollinsMainland Jaguars Track Club14-8accepted
Isaiah GadsonCharlotte Flights Track and Field Club14-2accepted
Charles BrownTexas Torch TC14-0accepted
Tretavious KnoxPeak Performance T.C.14-0accepted
Jadin CooperTrack Houston Youth Track Club13-9accepted
Kentrell SingletonTrack Houston Youth Track Club13-2accepted
Cameron ChretienTrack Houston Youth Track Club13-1accepted
Joshua CrissmonTrack Houston Youth Track Club13-0accepted
Corey DurhamEastside Steppers Track Club8-9accepted
Christopher OwensSouth Bay Panthers Youth Track & Field Club4.69accepted
Richard Harris WilliamsSan Diego Cheetahs4.56accepted
Taylen GreenNTX Jackrabbits4.42accepted
Kevin McMillianTeam Bliss Track Club4.10accepted
Jackson Morrowunattached4.06accepted
Matthew MedillLincoln Jets3.98accepted
Shamar BrownPhiladelphia Express Track Club3.73accepted
Nicholas Rhinehartunattached3.73accepted
Cornelius DardenElite of Mesquite Track Club3.63accepted
Daniel RobertsAlbuquerque Athletics Track3.60accepted
Austin EricksonMonarch Track Club3.58accepted
Major EverhartAmarillo Spartans3.11accepted
Ethan GonzaloJenks America Track Club2.40accepted
Troy BaconMercury San Diego Track & FieldNMaccepted
Elliot BrowMainland Jaguars Track ClubNMaccepted
Errionn BrowMainland Jaguars Track ClubNMaccepted
Latrell CaplesLancaster Lightning TCNMaccepted
Haven ColeTru Speed Track ClubNMaccepted
Earl LittleMiami Northwest Express Track ClubNMaccepted
Lukas MartinunattachedNMaccepted
Micah McMillianTeam Bliss Track ClubNMaccepted
Ricky ThomasTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNMaccepted

Bantam Boys' Shot Put (6 lb.)Qual. MarkEntry
Charles ShellingThe Wings Track Club, Inc.25-2accepted
Jerimiah MajorEastside Steppers Track Club24-0.5accepted
Jayden WilliamsEastside Steppers Track Club24-0.5accepted
Damon WinstonFASST Track and Field Club22-1accepted
Jadin CooperTrack Houston Youth Track Club17-6accepted
Ethan GonzaloJenks America Track Club11.02accepted
Teagun Glennunattached9.03accepted
Ash WebberNTX Jackrabbits6.42accepted
Yashiya CrespinRio Rancho LightningNMaccepted
Kevin CurryunattachedNMaccepted
Canyon HallRockwall Mustangs Track ClubNMaccepted
Braxton HillMercury Elite Track and Field ClubNMaccepted
Jonathan MascarenasArizona Mustangs Track ClubNMaccepted
Andress ZavalaDesert Devils Running ClubNMaccepted

Bantam Boys' Mini-Javelin Throw (300 g)Qual. MarkEntry
Jalan RiversTrack Houston Youth Track Club84-10accepted
Damon WinstonFASST Track and Field Club75-7accepted
Jonathan PlazaRiver Cities Track Club69-10accepted
Jerimiah MajorEastside Steppers Track Club65-8accepted
Cedric JenkinsTrack Houston Youth Track Club54-3accepted
Gunner AndersonJenks America Track Club60.05accepted
Alexander Ramirezunattached40.98accepted
Teagun Glennunattached37.35accepted
Ethan GonzaloJenks America Track Club26.08accepted
Fred Sollederunattached14.40accepted
Ricardo ArguellesDesert Devils Running ClubNMaccepted
Joseph BoroffTeam Bliss Track ClubNMaccepted
Elliot BrowMainland Jaguars Track ClubNMaccepted
Errionn BrowMainland Jaguars Track ClubNMaccepted
Ulysses GandaraDesert Devils Running ClubNMaccepted
Spencer GrayFASST Track and Field ClubNMaccepted
Kaleb HansonTeam Bliss Track ClubNMaccepted
Dontae HowellRio Rancho LightningNMaccepted
Fredrick JohnsonTru Speed Track ClubNMaccepted
McKean McConnellunattachedNMaccepted
Liam ThorntonTru Speed Track ClubNMaccepted
Jayden WilliamsEastside Steppers Track ClubNMaccepted
Andress ZavalaDesert Devils Running ClubNMaccepted

Bantam Boys' TriathlonQual. MarkEntry
Kaedon ThurmanLincoln Jets752accepted
Chase DreweryFASST Track and Field Club638accepted
Elijah BeanTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNMaccepted
Kevin CurryunattachedNMaccepted
Fredrick JohnsonTru Speed Track ClubNMaccepted
McKean McConnellunattachedNMaccepted
Jalan RiversTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNMaccepted
Nikolas ToocheckunattachedNMaccepted

Bantam Girls' 100mQual. MarkEntry
Sierra BealMercury CoppellNTaccepted
Christin Cohen3D Elite Student AthletesNTaccepted
Ta'Niya CookDFW All-Stars Track ClubNTaccepted
Elishabeth CunninghamIndiana Storm Track ClubNTaccepted
Skylar Davis3D Elite Student AthletesNTaccepted
Tamyah DerroughCedar Hill Blaze Track ClubNTaccepted
Janay EnglishLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
Cate HudsonTeam Bliss Track ClubNTaccepted
Asia JacksonCedar Hill Blaze Track ClubNTaccepted
Daja MaxeyTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Dynasty McClennonTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Sariyah MensahRunning 4 Jesus IINTaccepted
Erika MitchellCedar Hill Blaze Track ClubNTaccepted
Kiara Nash3D Elite Student AthletesNTaccepted
Qiera NewbyTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Danielle PringleTru Speed Track ClubNTaccepted
Geliya Rivera-SearsCity of Lauderhill CheetahsNTaccepted
Callie ScottPersonal Best AthleticsNTaccepted
Yasmin SearsCity of Lauderhill CheetahsNTaccepted
Daeyana SmithMercury San Diego Track & FieldNTaccepted
Peyton VanCourtTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Aysia Ward-StrongLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
Drew WilliamsLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
Jazelle WilliamsTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Victoria ZavalaDesert Devils Running ClubNTaccepted
Denaye ThomasFort Worth Flyers13.90accepted
Kennedy SmithCedar Hill Blaze Track Club14.30accepted
Taylor LewisFASST Track and Field Club14.43accepted
Savannah BurtonBay Cities Unleashed Youth Track and Field Club14.49accepted
Syndee StewartNorth Texas Cheetahs Track Club14.57accepted
Kiya PogueAZ Goldrush Club14.73accepted
Kamiyah ChristianPhiladelphia Express Track Club14.81accepted
Dejah WilliamsDekalb County Express Track Club, Inc14.92accepted
Drew SharpBay Cities Unleashed Youth Track and Field Club14.94accepted
Maia ColemanMY Stars Youth15.13accepted
Jurnee ColemanCharlotte Flights Track and Field Club15.40accepted
Lauren BrownFort Worth Flyers15.78accepted
Morgan LivingstonTeam Xtreme16.37accepted
Kennedy JohnsonBay Cities Unleashed Youth Track and Field Club17.15accepted
Jailyn GatsonBay Cities Unleashed Youth Track and Field Club17.30accepted
Taylor CharltonEastside Steppers Track Club17.76accepted

Bantam Girls' 200mQual. MarkEntry
Lakeycia BablesTru Speed Track ClubNTaccepted
Sierra BealMercury CoppellNTaccepted
Christin Cohen3D Elite Student AthletesNTaccepted
Ta'Niya CookDFW All-Stars Track ClubNTaccepted
Diana CruzDesert Devils Running ClubNTaccepted
Elishabeth CunninghamIndiana Storm Track ClubNTaccepted
Skylar Davis3D Elite Student AthletesNTaccepted
Tamyah DerroughCedar Hill Blaze Track ClubNTaccepted
Hope GiadolorLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
Cate HudsonTeam Bliss Track ClubNTaccepted
Ashante JohnsonTru Speed Track ClubNTaccepted
Kaylan JohnsonTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Kadee KelleyMach 1 TCNTaccepted
Sariyah MensahRunning 4 Jesus IINTaccepted
Qiera NewbyTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Imani OsbornIndiana Storm Track ClubNTaccepted
Danielle PringleTru Speed Track ClubNTaccepted
Geliya Rivera-SearsCity of Lauderhill CheetahsNTaccepted
Yasmin SearsCity of Lauderhill CheetahsNTaccepted
Aayinde SmithRockwall Mustangs Track ClubNTaccepted
Daeyana SmithMercury San Diego Track & FieldNTaccepted
Justyce ThomasTrack DynamiteNTaccepted
Aysia Ward-StrongLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
Morgan WhiteLouis Moss Striders Track ClubNTaccepted
Drew WilliamsLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
Victoria ZavalaDesert Devils Running ClubNTaccepted
Dynasty McClennonTrack Houston Youth Track Club27.51accepted
Alyssa HarrisCedar Hill Blaze Track Club28.25accepted
Denaye ThomasFort Worth Flyers28.34accepted
Rachel GlennLong Beach No Limit28.93accepted
Kennedy SmithCedar Hill Blaze Track Club29.35accepted
Cierra WashNorth Texas Cheetahs Track Club29.35accepted
Acayla SimsCedar Hill Blaze Track Club29.65accepted
Kiya PogueAZ Goldrush Club29.96accepted
Jasmine SingletonArizona Mustangs Track Club30.32accepted
Chandler WoodsNTX Jackrabbits30.40accepted
Kamiyah ChristianPhiladelphia Express Track Club30.45accepted
Dejah WilliamsDekalb County Express Track Club, Inc30.45accepted
Emonie MilesIndiana Storm Track Club30.76accepted
Kaylee OrtegaTeam Xtreme31.82accepted
Iolani BargerArizona Flames Track Club32.06accepted
Marquia StognerMidwest Striders32.12accepted
Lauren BrownFort Worth Flyers32.40accepted
Kennedy DicksonTrack Dynamite32.48accepted
Deshanae BellAZ Goldrush Club32.61accepted
Aliyah RobersonFort Worth Flyers32.68accepted
Atiya O'steenBay Cities Unleashed Youth Track and Field Club32.88accepted
Brianna ToyaCougar Track Club32.96accepted
Kaylee LewisNTX Jackrabbits32.98accepted
Morgan LivingstonTeam Xtreme33.37accepted
Jailyn GatsonBay Cities Unleashed Youth Track and Field Club35.98accepted
Kennedy JohnsonBay Cities Unleashed Youth Track and Field Club36.20accepted
Liv Wreggelsworthunattached37.10accepted
Leigh AndersonBay Cities Unleashed Youth Track and Field Club38.86accepted
Taylor CharltonEastside Steppers Track Club41.35accepted

Bantam Girls' 400mQual. MarkEntry
Kristen AdamsLouis Moss Striders Track ClubNTaccepted
Savana AltTeam XtremeNTaccepted
Mya AndrewsLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
Lakeycia BablesTru Speed Track ClubNTaccepted
Diana CruzDesert Devils Running ClubNTaccepted
Skylar Davis3D Elite Student AthletesNTaccepted
Kennedy DicksonTrack DynamiteNTaccepted
Simone EloiCity of Lauderhill CheetahsNTaccepted
Jazmyn GaspardTru Speed Track ClubNTaccepted
Hope GiadolorLancaster Lightning TCNTaccepted
Kendra GillispieRunning 4 Jesus IINTaccepted
Jamison GladneyRockwall Mustangs Track ClubNTaccepted
Makayla HandyCedar Hill Blaze Track ClubNTaccepted
Cate HudsonTeam Bliss Track ClubNTaccepted
Destini JeterRockwall Mustangs Track ClubNTaccepted
Kaylan JohnsonTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Dallas JonesMercury San Diego Track & FieldNTaccepted
Kadee KelleyMach 1 TCNTaccepted
Dycaela LewisTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Daja MaxeyTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Raquel MayfieldRockwall Mustangs Track ClubNTaccepted
Imani OsbornIndiana Storm Track ClubNTaccepted
Jadyn OttounattachedNTaccepted
Paige PierreLouisCity of Lauderhill CheetahsNTaccepted
Angela PleasantTru Speed Track ClubNTaccepted
Danielle PringleTru Speed Track ClubNTaccepted
Callie ScottPersonal Best AthleticsNTaccepted
Aayinde SmithRockwall Mustangs Track ClubNTaccepted
Somer SmithTru Speed Track ClubNTaccepted
Sydney TruaxTeam Bliss Track ClubNTaccepted
Peyton VanCourtTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Brooke WhiteLouis Moss Striders Track ClubNTaccepted
Morgan WhiteLouis Moss Striders Track ClubNTaccepted
Jazelle WilliamsTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Courtny WilmingtonThe Wings Track Club, Inc.NTaccepted
Alyssa HarrisCedar Hill Blaze Track Club1.06accepted
Acayla SimsCedar Hill Blaze Track Club1.12accepted
Liv Wreggelsworthunattached1.32accepted
JaEra GriffinNorth Texas Cheetahs Track Club1:05.99accepted
Rachel GlennLong Beach No Limit1:06.38accepted
Adrianna BoydIndiana Storm Track Club1:07.61accepted
Jasmine SingletonArizona Mustangs Track Club1:07.89accepted
Ryan LacefieldBay Cities Unleashed Youth Track and Field Club1:09.11accepted
Tamra WashingtonA.W. Brown Track Club1:09.40accepted
Kaylee OrtegaTeam Xtreme1:09.57accepted
Taylor LewisFASST Track and Field Club1:10.63accepted
Iolani BargerArizona Flames Track Club1:11.04accepted
Kaylee LewisNTX Jackrabbits1:11.16accepted
Aliyah RobersonFort Worth Flyers1:11.16accepted
Jurnee ColemanCharlotte Flights Track and Field Club1:12.00accepted
Maia ColemanMY Stars Youth1:12.00accepted
Brianna VallesMcFarland Track Club1:12.00accepted
Nia RiversTrailblazers Youth Athletic Ministry, Inc.1:12.18accepted
Brianna ToyaCougar Track Club1:12.18accepted
Emonie MilesIndiana Storm Track Club1:12.23accepted
Tiffany BrownBay Cities Unleashed Youth Track and Field Club1:14.00accepted
Jaden MathewsNTX Jackrabbits1:14.20accepted
Marquia StognerMidwest Striders1:14.75accepted
Deshanae BellAZ Goldrush Club1:15.00accepted
Kiya PogueAZ Goldrush Club1:15.26accepted
Desiree OrozcoDesert Devils Running Club1:16.00accepted
Audrey TweetonFort Collins Track Club1:16.37accepted
Brianna WorthEastside Steppers Track Club1:17.00accepted
Zoe Ta-PerezCorona Panthers Track Club1:19.51accepted
Justyce ThomasTrack Dynamite1:19.93accepted
Bianca OliverRiver Cities Track Club1:23.29accepted
Keely HudspethJenks America Track Club1:36.09accepted
Skhai JacksonRiver Cities Track Club1:39.40accepted

Bantam Girls' 800mQual. MarkEntry
Savana AltTeam XtremeNTaccepted
Adrianna BoydIndiana Storm Track ClubNTaccepted
Sadie CareyMach 1 TCNTaccepted
Aneth Castaneda-GarciaMiami Northwest Express Track ClubNTaccepted
Sabra CruchonPersonal Best AthleticsNTaccepted
Simone EloiCity of Lauderhill CheetahsNTaccepted
Scarlett HenleyMach 1 TCNTaccepted
Alekcy HerreraDesert Devils Running ClubNTaccepted
Amelia IngramMach 1 TCNTaccepted
Destini JeterRockwall Mustangs Track ClubNTaccepted
Kaylan JohnsonTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Dallas JonesMercury San Diego Track & FieldNTaccepted
Dycaela LewisTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Somer SmithTru Speed Track ClubNTaccepted
Hannah TaylorIGNITE the SPIRIT Track ClubNTaccepted
Sydney TruaxTeam Bliss Track ClubNTaccepted
Alyssa HarrisCedar Hill Blaze Track Club2.35accepted
Brianna VallesMcFarland Track Club2:39.94accepted
Courtny WilmingtonThe Wings Track Club, Inc.2:40.00accepted
Rachel GlennLong Beach No Limit2:40.09accepted
Jolynn BrownTeam Xtreme2:43.14accepted
Keyah EdmondsNTX Jackrabbits2:43.50accepted
Taylor ThomasJuventus Track Club2:43.74accepted
Nia RiversTrailblazers Youth Athletic Ministry, Inc.2:46.75accepted
Rebekah HallBay Cities Unleashed Youth Track and Field Club2:48.87accepted
Maya BrysonBay Cities Unleashed Youth Track and Field Club2:49.00accepted
Kaylee OrtegaTeam Xtreme2:49.39accepted
Savanna PageThe Wings Track Club, Inc.2:50.10accepted
Madelyn GonzalezMcFarland Track Club2:51.00accepted
Zoe Ta-PerezCorona Panthers Track Club2:51.98accepted
Carlita ColemanSan Diego Cheetahs2:56.74accepted
Hannah StoutmireNTX Jackrabbits3:01.10accepted
Deborah MazzeiJenks America Track Club3:03.69accepted
Mariah ThompsonEastside Steppers Track Club3:04.00accepted
Megan JehlickaJenks America Track Club3:06.35accepted
Emily SchraderCougar Track Club3:08.00accepted
Bianca OliverRiver Cities Track Club3:09.41accepted
Alix HudspethJenks America Track Club3:12.03accepted
Sophie HudspethJenks America Track Club3:19.23accepted
Shannon VarenhorstEastside Steppers Track Club3:22.00accepted
Avery MazzeiJenks America Track Club3:24.10accepted
Keely HudspethJenks America Track Club3:24.19accepted
Skhai JacksonRiver Cities Track Club3:53.97accepted

Bantam Girls' 1500mQual. MarkEntry
Itzel BaltazarDesert Devils Running ClubNTaccepted
Aneth Castaneda-GarciaMiami Northwest Express Track ClubNTaccepted
Sabra CruchonPersonal Best AthleticsNTaccepted
Scarlett HenleyMach 1 TCNTaccepted
Amelia IngramMach 1 TCNTaccepted
Dallas JonesMercury San Diego Track & FieldNTaccepted
Savanna PageThe Wings Track Club, Inc.NTaccepted
Sydney TruaxTeam Bliss Track ClubNTaccepted
Camila VicensTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Brianna VallesMcFarland Track Club5:19.43accepted
Nia RiversTrailblazers Youth Athletic Ministry, Inc.5:35.58accepted
Taylor ThomasJuventus Track Club5:37.61accepted
Zoe Ta-PerezCorona Panthers Track Club5:44.26accepted
Madelyn GonzalezMcFarland Track Club5:49.00accepted
Jolynn BrownTeam Xtreme5:57.24accepted
Emily SchraderCougar Track Club6:26.00accepted
Deborah MazzeiJenks America Track Club6:28.44accepted
Megan JehlickaJenks America Track Club6:31.28accepted
Alix HudspethJenks America Track Club6:39.53accepted
Mariah ThompsonEastside Steppers Track Club6:40.00accepted
Avery MazzeiJenks America Track Club6:50.46accepted
Shannon VarenhorstEastside Steppers Track Club6:57.00accepted
Sophie HudspethJenks America Track Club7:03.18accepted

Bantam Girls' 1500m Race WalkQual. MarkEntry
Rebekah BoatrightTeam XtremeNTaccepted
A'lijah ReedDFW All-Stars Track ClubNTaccepted
Camila VicensTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNTaccepted
Melanie ZamoraEqualizers Track Club8:47.75accepted
Abigail WeedNorthwest Flyers Track Club9:55.00accepted
Lily StonemanNorthwest Flyers Track Club9:59.00accepted

Bantam Girls' 4x100m RelayQual. MarkEntry
Track Houston Youth Track Club - ANTaccepted
City of Lauderhill Cheetahs - A1.01accepted
Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club - A56.71accepted
Fort Worth Flyers - A57.63accepted
Tru Speed Track Club - A57.84accepted
Bay Cities Unleashed Youth Track and Field Club - A58.01accepted
Hallmark Track Club - A59.10accepted
A.W. Brown Track Club - A59.34accepted
Bay Cities Unleashed Youth Track and Field Club - B1:00.64accepted
A.W. Brown Track Club - B1:04.93accepted

Bantam Girls' 4x400m RelayQual. MarkEntry
Indiana Storm Track Club - ANTaccepted
Bay Cities Unleashed Youth Track and Field Club - A4:53.71accepted
Lancaster Lightning TC - A4:55.02accepted
Bay Cities Unleashed Youth Track and Field Club - B4:55.84accepted
Tru Speed Track Club - A4:58.78accepted
A.W. Brown Track Club - A5:20.05accepted
Desert Devils Running Club - A5:53.00accepted
Jenks America Track Club - A5:59.13accepted
Rockwall Mustangs Track Club - A4:46:25.00accepted

Bantam Girls' Relay Roster OnlyQual. MarkEntry
no entries

Bantam Girls' High JumpQual. MarkEntry
Madison MeinerunattachedNMaccepted
Madison MillerunattachedNMaccepted
Jadyn OttounattachedNMaccepted

Bantam Girls' Long JumpQual. MarkEntry
Audrey TweetonFort Collins Track Club12-10.75accepted
Maia ColemanMY Stars Youth11-6accepted
Brianna WorthEastside Steppers Track Club11-6accepted
Madison Meinerunattached11-4accepted
Chandler WoodsNTX Jackrabbits3.87accepted
Asjah AtkinsonBay Cities Unleashed Youth Track and Field Club3.76accepted
Jaden MathewsNTX Jackrabbits3.70accepted
Kimara PalacioNTX Jackrabbits3.67accepted
Marquia StognerMidwest Striders3.60accepted
Morgan LivingstonTeam Xtreme3.58accepted
Sevilla DuranAlbuquerque Track Club3.47accepted
Iolani BargerArizona Flames Track Club3.35accepted
Dejah WilliamsDekalb County Express Track Club, Inc3.26accepted
Kristen AdamsLouis Moss Striders Track ClubNMaccepted
Mya AndrewsLancaster Lightning TCNMaccepted
Itzel BaltazarDesert Devils Running ClubNMaccepted
Sierra BealMercury CoppellNMaccepted
Deshanae BellAZ Goldrush ClubNMaccepted
Chyna DavisLancaster Lightning TCNMaccepted
T'Chaiyene Deloney-WindedLancaster Lightning TCNMaccepted
Karrington ElderunattachedNMaccepted
Janay EnglishLancaster Lightning TCNMaccepted
Asia JacksonCedar Hill Blaze Track ClubNMaccepted
Kadee KelleyMach 1 TCNMaccepted
Kiara Nash3D Elite Student AthletesNMaccepted
Desiree OrozcoDesert Devils Running ClubNMaccepted
Jadyn OttounattachedNMaccepted
Paige PierreLouisCity of Lauderhill CheetahsNMaccepted
Callie ScottPersonal Best AthleticsNMaccepted
Daeyana SmithMercury San Diego Track & FieldNMaccepted
Brianna ToyaCougar Track ClubNMaccepted
Brooke WhiteLouis Moss Striders Track ClubNMaccepted

Bantam Girls' Shot Put (6 lb.)Qual. MarkEntry
Daijah McClartyEastside Steppers Track Club15-1.5accepted
Abby Venglassunattached7.62accepted
Carlita ColemanSan Diego Cheetahs5.33accepted
Nylah BriggsBay Cities Unleashed Youth Track and Field Club5.28accepted
Leigh AndersonBay Cities Unleashed Youth Track and Field Club5.18accepted
Sandra AboladeNew Jersey StridersNMaccepted
Bryana BazileTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNMaccepted
Rebekah BoatrightTeam XtremeNMaccepted
Kendra GillispieRunning 4 Jesus IINMaccepted
Jada HillTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNMaccepted
Kiara Nash3D Elite Student AthletesNMaccepted
Amanda NorezDesert Devils Running ClubNMaccepted
Tamia ShelleyRunning 4 Jesus IINMinfo needed

Bantam Girls' Mini-Javelin Throw (300 g)Qual. MarkEntry
Daijah McClartyEastside Steppers Track Club28-9accepted
Ashlei WalshWeekend Warriors25.02accepted
Abby Venglassunattached16.25accepted
Nylah BriggsBay Cities Unleashed Youth Track and Field Club13.47accepted
Madeline NorthEl Paso Wildcats Running Club13.06accepted
Kennedy JohnsonBay Cities Unleashed Youth Track and Field Club12.88accepted
Jailyn GatsonBay Cities Unleashed Youth Track and Field Club12.84accepted
Bryana BazileTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNMaccepted
Zariah CherryHallmark Track ClubNMaccepted
Karrington ElderunattachedNMaccepted
Alekcy HerreraDesert Devils Running ClubNMaccepted
Jada HillTrack Houston Youth Track ClubNMaccepted
Madison MeinerunattachedNMaccepted
Amanda NorezDesert Devils Running ClubNMaccepted
Ariele RosboroughDFW All-Stars Track ClubNMaccepted

Bantam Girls' TriathlonQual. MarkEntry
Rachel Fletcherunattached628accepted
Morgan LivingstonTeam XtremeNMaccepted
Madison MeinerunattachedNMaccepted
Madison MillerunattachedNMaccepted
Arieona RosboroughDFW All-Stars Track ClubNMaccepted
Kady SchwietzNTX JackrabbitsNMaccepted
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS