Join/Renew Now

Northeast Zone Results

Licensed to USATF New Jersey Championship Meet
                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/27/2012 01:59 PM
                  2012 USATF Northeast Youth Indoor TF Champs                  
                                   2/26/2012                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 11:22.16  3/12/2011   Laureen Toussaint, Elgin Sharks          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Means, Shalah             00 Unattached            11:09.43$ 
  2 Mitchell, Keiana          00 Prospect Par          11:44.79  
  3 Dawkins, Naomi            01 Unattached            12:33.28  
 
Event 2  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 11:36.87  3/12/2011   Ryan Heskin, 0159 Elmont                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heskin, Ryan              00 Team Sports           10:59.34$ 
  2 Zinner, Tobias            01 Prospect Par          11:02.30$ 
  3 Lofsnes-Scott, Demian     01 Prospect Par          11:13.88$ 
  4 Straight, Robert          01 Prospect Par          11:24.55$ 
  5 Radwanski, Michael        01 Unattached            12:14.18  
  6 Stamper, Isaac            01 Prospect Par          12:26.49  
 
Event 3  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 11:09.51  3/12/2011   Nina Olshever, Elgin Sharks              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rice, Sydney              99 Prospect Par          11:41.33  
 
Event 4  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 9:54.24  3/12/2011   Brayden Law, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flanagan, Michael         98 Unattached             9:44.47$ 
  2 Anzano, Drake             98 Unattached             9:53.42$ 
  3 Novak, Luke               98 Unattached            10:09.20  
  4 Hall, David               98 Wilmington T          10:14.61  
  5 Parrado, Brandon          98 St Francis A          10:16.04  
  6 Dimas, Cameron            98 Unattached            10:26.76  
  7 Bason, Timothy            98 Tru Velocity          10:52.08  
  8 Welch, JohnPaul           98 Unattached            11:08.10  
  9 Kearns, John              98 Unattached            11:39.49  
 10 Moses, Chuckie            99 Jersey Heat           11:39.52  
 11 Goldrosen, Nicholas       98 Prospect Par          12:36.42  
 12 Davern, John              99 Unattached            12:55.64  
 
Event 5  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 10:27.12  3/12/2011   Rebekah Topham, Cornhusker F             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dyke, Kerry               97 Unattached            10:41.77  
 
Event 6  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 9:47.08  3/12/2011   Wyatt Uresti, Marion TC                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Milham, Andrew            96 Unattached            10:09.56  
  2 Loring, Rameek            96 Jersey Heat           10:11.73  
  3 Quartucci, Mike           96 Polar Bears           11:48.88  
 
Event 7  3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rohsler, Katlyn           95 Unattached            12:41.47  
 
Event 9  55 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $  9.89  3/13/2011   Taliah Cintron, 0208 Wilming                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Myers, Sophia             00 Ruff Kutz               $ 9.46q 
  2 Thorsgaard, Olivia        00 Unattached               10.07q 
  3 Austin, Kendall           00 Unattached               11.17q 
  4 Lyons, Janai              00 Unattached               11.20q 
  5 Wilson, Kangee            00 Roselle Rams             12.02q 
  6 Hameed, Khalisah          00 Roselle Rams             12.26q 
 
Event 9  55 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $  9.89  3/13/2011   Taliah Cintron, 0208 Wilming                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Myers, Sophia             00 Ruff Kutz                 9.46$ 
  2 Thorsgaard, Olivia        00 Unattached               10.07  
  3 Austin, Kendall           00 Unattached               11.17  
  4 Lyons, Janai              00 Unattached               11.20  
  5 Wilson, Kangee            00 Roselle Rams             12.02  
  6 Hameed, Khalisah          00 Roselle Rams             12.26  
 
Event 10  55 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $  9.69  3/13/2011   Tai Brown, Unattached                       
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cruickshank, Aron         00 Metropolis T            $ 9.03q 
  2 Brown, Tai                00 Ruff Kutz               $ 9.07q 
  3 Guialdo, Zuma             00 Chelsea Grey            $ 9.66q 
  4 Jones, Kenneth            01 East New Yor             13.93q 
 
Event 10  55 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $  9.69  3/13/2011   Tai Brown, Unattached                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cruickshank, Aron         00 Metropolis T              9.03$ 
  2 Brown, Tai                00 Ruff Kutz                 9.07$ 
  3 Guialdo, Zuma             00 Chelsea Grey              9.66$ 
  4 Jones, Kenneth            01 East New Yor             13.93  
 
Event 11  55 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $  9.56  3/13/2011   Sarah Taylor, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Livingston, Tia           98 Tru Velocity            $ 8.87q 
  2 Broughton, Shayla         98 East New Yor            $ 9.11q 
  3 Cintron, Taliah           99 Wilmington T            $ 9.15q 
  4 Welch, Isis               98 Metropolis T            $ 9.16q 
  5 Yonclas, Keira            98 Viper TC                 11.54q 
 
Event 11  55 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $  9.56  3/13/2011   Sarah Taylor, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Livingston, Tia           98 Tru Velocity              8.87$ 
  2 Broughton, Shayla         98 East New Yor              9.11$ 
  3 Cintron, Taliah           99 Wilmington T              9.15$ 
  4 Welch, Isis               98 Metropolis T              9.16$ 
  5 Yonclas, Keira            98 Viper TC                 11.54  
 
Event 12  55 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $  8.38  3/13/2011   Breon Murry, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neal, Berrell             99 Plainfield T              8.79q 
  2 Griffith, Ronaldo         98 East New Yor              8.90q 
  3 Torney, Jordan            98 Unattached                9.35q 
  4 Brown, Jyvon              98 Jersey Heat               9.68q 
  5 Davis, Carlos             99 Unattached               10.56q 
  6 Negrao, Dillon            98 Viper TC                 10.58q 
 
Event 12  55 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $  8.38  3/13/2011   Breon Murry, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Neal, Berrell             99 Plainfield T              8.79  
  2 Griffith, Ronaldo         98 East New Yor              8.90  
  3 Torney, Jordan            98 Unattached                9.35  
  4 Brown, Jyvon              98 Jersey Heat               9.68  
  5 Davis, Carlos             99 Unattached               10.56  
  6 Negrao, Dillon            98 Viper TC                 10.58  
 
Event 13  55 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $  8.39                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bancroft, Sandreka        96 Ruff Kutz                 8.75q 
  2 Evans, Marissa            96 Unattached                9.38q 
  3 Yearwood, Ryann           97 Ruff Kutz                11.86q 
  4 Cirigliano, Catherine     97 Viper TC                 14.91q 
 
Event 13  55 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $  8.39                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bancroft, Sandreka        96 Ruff Kutz                 8.75  
  2 Evans, Marissa            96 Unattached                9.38  
  3 Yearwood, Ryann           97 Ruff Kutz                11.86  
  4 Cirigliano, Catherine     97 Viper TC                 14.91  
 
Event 14  55 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $  8.27  3/13/2011   Scott Filip, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Samuels, Jordan           96 Cambridge Je            $ 8.26q 
 
Event 14  55 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $  8.27  3/13/2011   Scott Filip, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Samuels, Jordan           96 Cambridge Je              8.26$ 
 
Event 16  55 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $  7.63  3/13/2011   JaShawn Combs, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hislop, Jules             95 Unattached                8.05q 
  2 Rivera, Ricardo           95 Jersey Heat               8.98q 
  3 Negrao, Brent             95 Viper TC                  9.52q 
  4 Chernati, Brian           94 Polar Bears               9.92q 
 
Event 16  55 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $  7.63  3/13/2011   JaShawn Combs, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hislop, Jules             95 Unattached                8.05  
  2 Rivera, Ricardo           95 Jersey Heat               8.98  
  3 Negrao, Brent             95 Viper TC                  9.52  
  4 Chernati, Brian           94 Polar Bears               9.92  
 
Event 17  55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
Youth Indoor: $  9.69  3/13/2011   Brooke Scullark, Illinois Sto               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hines, Drew               04 Unattached              $ 9.24q  1 
  2 Brown, Alexandria         05 Unity Expres              9.74q  2 
  3 Ryba, Julia               05 Unattached               10.50q  1 
  4 Bell, Sydni               04 Viper TC                 10.54q  1 
  5 Singletary, Tamyra        04 Roselle Rams             10.78q  2 
  6 Amadruto, Alyson          05 Unattached               10.87q  2 
  7 Adkison, Asia             04 Elite Runner             10.90q  1 
  8 Thorp, Paris              04 Unattached               11.55q  1 
  9 Brown, Nia                04 Unity Expres             11.71   1 
 10 Gaither, Ziria            04 Unattached               12.12   1 
 
Event 17  55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $  9.69  3/13/2011   Brooke Scullark, Illinois Sto               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hines, Drew               04 Unattached                9.20$ 
  2 Brown, Alexandria         05 Unity Expres              9.95  
  3 Bell, Sydni               04 Viper TC                 10.69  
  4 Ryba, Julia               05 Unattached               10.80  
  5 Amadruto, Alyson          05 Unattached               10.95  
  6 Singletary, Tamyra        04 Roselle Rams             10.97  
  7 Adkison, Asia             04 Elite Runner             11.03  
  8 Thorp, Paris              04 Unattached               12.01  
 
Event 18  55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
Youth Indoor: $  8.93  3/13/2011   Julian Talley, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Foster, Gregory           04 Unattached                9.31q  3 
  2 Clarke, Nicari            04 East New Yor              9.51q  2 
  3 Moore, Gary               04 Unattached                9.75q  1 
  4 Bryant, Derrick           05 Unattached               10.29q  3 
  5 Watson, Micai             04 Roselle Rams             10.59q  2 
  6 DuBois, Miles             04 Roselle Rams             10.62q  1 
  7 Toussaint, Ian            05 2c2w Athleti             10.84q  1 
  8 Miles, Xavier             05 Team East Or             11.09q  2 
  9 Thornton, Jalen           05 Burlington T             11.09   3 
 10 Salters, Caleb            04 Roselle Rams             11.16   2 
 11 Vincent, Michael          04 Prospect Par             11.60   2 
 12 Todd, Evan                06 Unity Expres             11.61   2 
 13 Miller, Lucas             04 Burlington T             11.93   3 
 14 Wilson, Benjamin          05 Burlington T             12.22   1 
 15 Vilasoa, Ethan            05 Plainfield T             12.42   1 
 16 Kennedy, Nickolas         04 Roselle Rams             13.21   1 
 17 Moore, Markus             05 Prospect Par             13.28   3 
 18 Arrington, Ibn-Shawki     07 Plainfield T             13.67   3 
 
Event 18  55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $  8.93  3/13/2011   Julian Talley, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Foster, Gregory           04 Unattached                9.35  
  2 Clarke, Nicari            04 East New Yor              9.58  
  3 Moore, Gary               04 Unattached                9.69  
  4 Bryant, Derrick           05 Unattached               10.41  
  5 DuBois, Miles             04 Roselle Rams             10.49  
  6 Watson, Micai             04 Roselle Rams             10.55  
  7 Toussaint, Ian            05 2c2w Athleti             10.79  
  8 Miles, Xavier             05 Team East Or             11.75  
 
Event 19  55 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
Youth Indoor: $  8.38  3/13/2011   Zoey Stone, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patterson, Ashleigh       02 Plainfield T              8.86q  1 
  2 White, Brianna            02 Chelsea Grey              8.95q  3 
  3 Sanders, Amor             03 Team East Or              9.19q  3 
  4 Edwards, Faith            02 Ruff Kutz                 9.21q  1 
  5 Chambers, Ziare           02 East New Yor              9.22q  2 
  6 Walthour, Dearah          03 East New Yor              9.28q  2 
  7 Cunningham, Ki-Yonna      02 East New Yor              9.34q  1 
  8 Wright, Micah             02 Unattached                9.41q  3 
  9 Pope, Jade                03 Unattached                9.48   1 
 10 Anderson, Nyla            02 East New Yor              9.58   3 
 11 Joseph, Takeyah           02 East New Yor              9.59   3 
 12 Rooney, Sofia             02 New Jersey S              9.63   1 
 13 White, Desiree            03 Roselle Rams              9.70   1 
 14 Floyd, Madison            03 Burlington T              9.83   2 
 15 Mckoy, Autumn             03 Roselle Rams              9.90   2 
 16 Fujimori, Ella            03 Unattached               10.07   3 
 17 Thorp, Mary               03 Unattached               10.58   2 
 18 Creekmur, Maia            03 Unity Expres             10.67   3 
 19 Eugene, Jasmine           02 Roselle Rams             11.47   3 
 
Event 19  55 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $  8.38  3/13/2011   Zoey Stone, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Brianna            02 Chelsea Grey              8.82  
  2 Patterson, Ashleigh       02 Plainfield T              8.98  
  3 Chambers, Ziare           02 East New Yor              9.10  
  4 Wright, Micah             02 Unattached                9.20  
  5 Sanders, Amor             03 Team East Or              9.21  
  6 Edwards, Faith            02 Ruff Kutz                 9.21  
  7 Cunningham, Ki-Yonna      02 East New Yor              9.31  
  8 Walthour, Dearah          03 East New Yor              9.43  
 
Event 20  55 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
Youth Indoor: $  8.11  3/13/2011   Myles Talley, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Agyemang, Nana            02 Morris Count              8.36q  1 
  2 Bent, Alex                02 Team East Or              8.64q  2 
  3 Brown, Austin             03 Unattached                8.66q  2 
  4 Hunte, Tyler              02 Team East Or              8.69q  2 
  5 Mighty, Keanjour          02 East New Yor              8.75q  3 
  6 Romeo, Jalen              02 Prospect Par              8.84q  2 
  7 Julien, Mylz              02 Prospect Par              9.08q  1 
  8 Grant, Shazard            02 East New Yor              9.20q  3 
  9 James, Christopher        02 Unattached                9.23   1 
 10 Goda, Zaire               03 Roselle Rams              9.27   1 
 11 Nicolas, Christian        02 Prospect Par              9.41   3 
 12 Workman, Rawle            03 Morris Count              9.42   1 
 13 Ryba, Samuel              03 Unattached                9.45   2 
 14 Killingbeck, Richardo     03 Team East Or              9.68   1 
 15 Bran, Ian                 02 Prospect Par              9.70   2 
 16 Lane, Trevor              03 Prospect Par              9.72   2 
 17 Palin, Kevin              03 Roselle Rams              9.81   1 
 18 Clark, Kameron            02 Burlington T              9.84   1 
 19 Houston, Jason            03 Roselle Rams             10.37   3 
 20 Neverson, Mikel           03 2c2w Athleti             10.52   2 
 
Event 20  55 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $  8.11  3/13/2011   Myles Talley, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Agyemang, Nana            02 Morris Count              8.43  
  2 Brown, Austin             03 Unattached                8.58  
  3 Mighty, Keanjour          02 East New Yor              8.61  
  4 Bent, Alex                02 Team East Or              8.63  
  5 Hunte, Tyler              02 Team East Or              8.68  
  6 Romeo, Jalen              02 Prospect Par              8.94  
  7 Grant, Shazard            02 East New Yor              9.21  
  8 Julien, Mylz              02 Prospect Par              9.27  
 
Event 21  55 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
Youth Indoor: $  8.41  3/13/2011   Ava Thomas, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evans, Mackenzie          00 Unattached              $ 7.84q  1 
  2 Scatliffe, Telicia        00 Ruff Kutz               $ 7.97q  1 
  3 Anderson, Shaylah         01 Unity Expres            $ 7.97q  2 
  4 Sanders, Jcree            00 Metropolis T            $ 8.19q  3 
  5 Dana, Briana              00 Unattached                8.47q  3 
  6 Butler, Kymesha           01 East New Yor              8.64q  2 
  7 Webb, Laila               00 Team East Or              8.73q  1 
  8 Cheatham, Maya            01 Ruff Kutz                 8.81q  3 
  9 Barnswell, Jessica        01 Ruff Kutz                 8.82   2 
 10 Simmons, Macy             00 Prospect Par              8.82   1 
 11 Miller, Takayla           00 Halls Expres              9.10   1 
 12 Thompson, Alandrea        01 East New Yor              9.24   2 
 13 Awoleye, Oluwatoni        01 Roselle Rams              9.31   3 
 14 Jenkins, Zariah           00 Prospect Par              9.34   2 
 15 Sacchinelli, Nicole       00 New Jersey S              9.39   3 
 16 Clarke, Talitha           01 East New Yor              9.69   1 
 17 Goda, Zianna              01 Roselle Rams              9.98   2 
 18 Douglas, Jasmine          00 Unattached               10.62   2 
 19 Bent, Alia                01 Team East Or             11.09   3 
 
Event 21  55 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $  8.41  3/13/2011   Ava Thomas, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Evans, Mackenzie          00 Unattached                7.96$ 
  2 Sanders, Jcree            00 Metropolis T              8.06$ 
  3 Scatliffe, Telicia        00 Ruff Kutz                 8.15$ 
  4 Butler, Kymesha           01 East New Yor              8.44  
  5 Dana, Briana              00 Unattached                8.45  
  6 Webb, Laila               00 Team East Or              8.58  
  7 Cheatham, Maya            01 Ruff Kutz                 8.67  
  8 Anderson, Shaylah         01 Unity Expres             10.60  
 
Event 22  55 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
Youth Indoor: $  7.64  3/13/2011   Eric Allen, 0310 Living                     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pellegrino, Matias        00 Morris Count              7.96q  1 
  2 Jones, William            01 Unattached                8.06q  2 
  3 Boock, Tyruse             01 Chelsea Grey              8.19q  3 
  4 Bent, Rajorn              00 Halls Expres              8.28q  2 
  5 Leslie, Brandon           01 Unattached                8.35q  1 
  6 Lewis, Jeremiah           01 East New Yor              8.37q  2 
  7 West, Kishon              00 Prospect Par              8.37q  2 
  8 Hawkins, Zion             00 Unattached                8.47q  2 
  9 Louis, McNeil             01 Roselle Rams              8.95   2 
 10 Floyd, Jordon             01 Burlington T              9.01   1 
 11 Mckoy, Christian          00 Roselle Rams              9.08   3 
 12 Berthamieux, Garrett      00 Prospect Par              9.79   1 
 13 Pink, Geovanni            00 2c2w Athleti             10.19   1 
 14 Patterson, Brandon        00 Plainfield T             10.29   1 
 15 Amadruto, Zachary         00 Unattached               10.53   1 
 
Event 22  55 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $  7.64  3/13/2011   Eric Allen, 0310 Living                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Pellegrino, Matias        00 Morris Count              7.87  
  2 Jones, William            01 Unattached                7.89  
  3 Boock, Tyruse             01 Chelsea Grey              7.97  
  4 Bent, Rajorn              00 Halls Expres              8.20  
  5 Leslie, Brandon           01 Unattached                8.31  
  6 Lewis, Jeremiah           01 East New Yor              8.37  
  7 West, Kishon              00 Prospect Par              8.37  
  8 Hawkins, Zion             00 Unattached                8.47  
 
Event 23  55 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
Youth Indoor: $  7.43  3/13/2011   Sydney Fisher, 0102 Cambrid                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Horne, Ty                 98 Unattached                7.73q  1 
  2 Lee, Hannah               98 Viper TC                  7.77q  1 
  3 Preston, Brittany         98 Unattached                7.81q  2 
  4 Lavallias, Christine      98 Unattached                7.92q  1 
  5 Brown, Shania             99 Unattached                8.03q  3 
  6 Stewart, Teneshia         99 East New Yor              8.09q  2 
  7 Wilkerson, Tannia         98 Lightning TC              8.34q  2 
  8 Yonclas, Keira            98 Viper TC                  8.35q  2 
  9 Schreib, Gabrielle        98 Unattached                8.38   3 
 10 Pellegrino, Carola        98 Morris Count              8.41   2 
 11 Charles, Amanda           99 Starlets Tc-              8.47   3 
 12 Smith, Shaina             99 Sudden Impac              8.48   2 
 13 Fletcher, Ronique         99 East New Yor              8.49   3 
 14 Chenault, Gabrielle       99 Ruff Kutz                 8.55   1 
 15 Cover, Nya                99 Unity Expres              8.59   1 
 16 Herbert, Siyara           99 Lightning TC              8.65   3 
 17 Clarke, Seona             98 East New Yor              8.80   1 
 18 Tso, Lauren               98 Viper TC                  8.85   3 
 19 Amadi, Naomi              98 Unity Expres              9.40   3 
 20 Uzzell, Jasmine           98 Unity Expres              9.67   2 
 21 Awoleye, Oreoluwa         98 Roselle Rams              9.74   3 
 22 Laraque, Kaleecia         99 Prospect Par              9.92   2 
 
Event 23  55 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $  7.43  3/13/2011   Sydney Fisher, 0102 Cambrid                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Horne, Ty                 98 Unattached                7.70  
  2 Lee, Hannah               98 Viper TC                  7.71  
  3 Preston, Brittany         98 Unattached                7.75  
  4 Lavallias, Christine      98 Unattached                7.85  
  5 Brown, Shania             99 Unattached                7.99  
  6 Wilkerson, Tannia         98 Lightning TC              8.10  
  7 Stewart, Teneshia         99 East New Yor              8.11  
  8 Schreib, Gabrielle        98 Unattached                8.37  
 
Event 24  55 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
Youth Indoor: $  7.07  3/13/2011   Jamal Leonard, Firebirds AC                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Northover, Daejaun        98 Unattached                7.19q  3 
  2 Valeus, Valensky          98 Roselle Rams              7.30q  2 
  3 Gorospe, Jayner           98 Morris Count              7.36q  1 
  4 Rosario, Michael          98 Unattached                7.45q  2 
  5 Uzzell, Murad             98 Unity Expres              7.57q  3 
  6 Agyemang, Kwaku           99 Morris Count              7.91q  1 
  7 Barnes, Trae - Jon        99 2c2w Athleti              7.93q  2 
  8 Rizio, Steven             98 Morris Count              7.99q  3 
  9 Smith, Tajamier           98 Morris Count              8.02   1 
 10 Hawkins, Zachary          98 Unattached                8.09   2 
 11 Roach, Noah               99 Plainfield T              8.27   2 
 12 Schendler-Terry, Benjami  99 Prospect Par              8.50   3 
 13 Lauderdale, Bashir        98 Roselle Rams              8.62   2 
 14 Rowson, Cooer             98 Prospect Par              8.82   1 
 15 Robinson, Troy            99 Prospect Par              9.47   3 
 16 Williams, Corey           99 Roselle Rams             10.58   2 
 17 DuBois, Nicholas          99 Roselle Rams             11.98   1 
 
Event 24  55 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $  7.07  3/13/2011   Jamal Leonard, Firebirds AC                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Northover, Daejaun        98 Unattached                7.14  
  2 Rosario, Michael          98 Unattached                7.21  
  3 Valeus, Valensky          98 Roselle Rams              7.28  
  4 Gorospe, Jayner           98 Morris Count              7.33  
  5 Uzzell, Murad             98 Unity Expres              7.46  
  6 Barnes, Trae - Jon        99 2c2w Athleti              7.76  
  7 Rizio, Steven             98 Morris Count              7.91  
  8 Agyemang, Kwaku           99 Morris Count              7.94  
 
Event 25  55 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $  7.27  3/13/2011   Nia Dorner, Pacific Unit                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Taylor          96 Unattached                7.32q 
  2 Fate, Anyanna             97 Team East Or              7.54q 
  3 Evans, Marissa            96 Unattached                7.59q 
  4 Desire, Loundy            96 2c2w Athleti              7.62q 
  5 Bancroft, Sandreka        96 Ruff Kutz                 7.67q 
  6 Cirigliano, Catherine     97 Viper TC                  9.15q 
 
Event 25  55 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $  7.27  3/13/2011   Nia Dorner, Pacific Unit                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Taylor          96 Unattached                7.32  
  2 Fate, Anyanna             97 Team East Or              7.54  
  3 Evans, Marissa            96 Unattached                7.59  
  4 Desire, Loundy            96 2c2w Athleti              7.62  
  5 Bancroft, Sandreka        96 Ruff Kutz                 7.67  
  6 Cirigliano, Catherine     97 Viper TC                  9.15  
 
Event 26  55 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
Youth Indoor: $  6.89  3/13/2011   Bryon Vaughn, Cambridge Je                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Samuels, Jordan           96 Cambridge Je              7.05q  2 
  2 Phipps, Tyler             97 Unattached                7.28q  1 
  3 Taylor, Michael           96 Unattached                7.29q  1 
  4 Singleton, Malik          96 Roselle Rams              7.30q  2 
  5 Hill, David               97 Unattached                7.34q  2 
  6 Kusi, Jamelle             97 Unattached                7.56q  1 
  7 Smith, Najee              97 Morris Count              7.68q  1 
  8 Walton, KeShawn           97 Team East Or              7.80q  2 
  9 Anderson, David           97 Unity Expres              9.34   2 
 
Event 26  55 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $  6.89  3/13/2011   Bryon Vaughn, Cambridge Je                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Samuels, Jordan           96 Cambridge Je              7.01  
  2 Taylor, Michael           96 Unattached                7.22  
  3 Phipps, Tyler             97 Unattached                7.25  
  4 Hill, David               97 Unattached                7.33  
  5 Singleton, Malik          96 Roselle Rams              7.38  
  6 Kusi, Jamelle             97 Unattached                7.55  
  7 Smith, Najee              97 Morris Count              7.73  
  8 Walton, KeShawn           97 Team East Or              7.75  
 
Event 27  55 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $  7.32  3/13/2011   Devanae Mitchell, Northwest Tc              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marcus, Jalilissa         95 Atoms Tc-010              7.66q 
  2 McKinnon, Kimberley       95 Unattached                7.68q 
  3 Macaluso, Courtney        95 Polar Bears               8.03q 
  4 Harris, Rachel            95 2c2w Athleti              8.05q 
 
Event 27  55 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $  7.32  3/13/2011   Devanae Mitchell, Northwest Tc              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Marcus, Jalilissa         95 Atoms Tc-010              7.66  
  2 Macaluso, Courtney        95 Polar Bears               7.68  
  3 McKinnon, Kimberley       95 Unattached                8.03  
  4 Harris, Rachel            95 2c2w Athleti              8.05  
 
Event 28  55 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $  6.59  3/13/2011   Martin Tolentino, Track Housto              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lawrence, Michael         95 2c2w Athleti              6.86q 
  2 Hernandez, Gaspar         93 Polar Bears               6.92q 
  3 Medway, Nicholas          95 Unattached                7.11q 
  4 Gerber, James             94 Unattached                7.12q 
  5 Donofrio, James           94 Foundation T              7.13q 
  6 Essig, Steven             93 Glencadia Bu              7.25q 
  7 Castellanos, Christopher  95 Polar Bears               7.32q 
  8 Quinby, Jonathan          95 Glencadia Bu              7.88q 
 
Event 28  55 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $  6.59  3/13/2011   Martin Tolentino, Track Housto              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lawrence, Michael         95 2c2w Athleti              6.86  
  2 Hernandez, Gaspar         93 Polar Bears               6.92  
  3 Medway, Nicholas          95 Unattached                7.11  
  4 Gerber, James             94 Unattached                7.12  
  5 Donofrio, James           94 Foundation T              7.13  
  6 Essig, Steven             93 Glencadia Bu              7.25  
  7 Castellanos, Christopher  95 Polar Bears               7.32  
  8 Quinby, Jonathan          95 Glencadia Bu              7.88  
 
Event 29  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 1:17.62  3/13/2011   Lauryn Heskin, 0159 Elmont                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hines, Drew               04 Unattached             1:19.68   2 
  2 Billups, Saniah           04 Plainfield T           1:24.55   2 
  3 Cole, Jordan              04 Unity Expres           1:31.21   2 
  4 Matthews, Mara            04 Prospect Par           1:31.64   2 
  5 Plummer, Camrie           05 Unity Expres           1:32.60   2 
  6 Onque-Shabazz, Amaia      05 Unattached             1:33.09   1 
  7 Branham-Upton, Ella       04 Prospect Par           1:33.60   2 
  8 Adkison, Asia             04 Elite Runner           1:33.73   1 
  9 Rosas, Olivia             04 Prospect Par           1:37.34   1 
 10 Shanks, Kayley            04 Prospect Par           1:38.63   1 
 11 Domingo, Autumn           04 Prospect Par           1:42.09   1 
 12 Thorp, Paris              04 Unattached             2:03.52   1 
 
Event 30  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 1:18.54  3/13/2011   Julian Talley, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moore, Gary               04 Unattached             1:23.16   2 
  2 Brown, Jamir              06 Jersey Heat            1:24.25   2 
  3 Clarke, Nicari            04 East New Yor           1:24.40   2 
  4 Nicholas, Chase           04 Prospect Par           1:24.45   2 
  5 Fujimori, Max             04 Unattached             1:26.37   1 
  6 Mednick, Coleman          04 Prospect Par           1:31.11   1 
  7 Benoit, Ibn               04 Unattached             1:34.50   2 
  8 Bryant, Derrick           05 Unattached             1:43.59   2 
  9 Engle, Elias              05 Team East Or           1:50.31   1 
 
Event 31  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 1:09.59  3/13/2011   Sierra Leornard, Firebirds AC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Quainoo, Felicia          02 Elite Runner           1:09.66   4 
  2 Heskin, Lauryn            03 Team Sports            1:15.93   4 
  3 Patterson, Ashleigh       02 Plainfield T           1:16.30   4 
  4 Mikell, Miala             02 Unattached             1:18.02   1 
  5 Collins, Marie            02 Prospect Par           1:19.88   4 
  6 Gist, Jhakia              02 East New Yor           1:20.03   4 
  7 Pope, Jasmine             03 Unattached             1:20.23   3 
  8 Becker, Emilee            02 Team Sports            1:20.29   2 
  9 Sanders, Amor             03 Team East Or           1:20.60   3 
 10 Puig, Nicole              03 Prospect Par           1:21.86   3 
 11 Hernandez, Nyla           03 Unattached             1:22.26   1 
 12 Shapiro, Soren            02 Prospect Par           1:22.78   3 
 13 Roach, Sydney             03 Plainfield T           1:23.78   2 
 14 Shanks, Maeve             02 Prospect Par           1:24.35   1 
 15 Cascarino, Kira           02 Prospect Par           1:24.87   1 
 16 Tzimorotas, Emma          03 Team Sports            1:25.26   2 
 17 Daley, Morgan             03 Plainfield T           1:27.82   1 
 18 Williams, Najlaa          02 Lightning TC           1:30.68   4 
 19 Young, Anaya              03 Burlington T           1:32.18   2 
 20 Arrington, Rahkiyah       03 Plainfield T           1:35.01   2 
 21 Edwards, Faith            02 Ruff Kutz              1:39.27   3 
 
Event 32  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 1:06.58  3/13/2011   Ashton Allen, 0310 Living                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Banks, Kariem             02 Elite Runner           1:10.58   5 
  2 Agyemang, Nana            02 Morris Count           1:11.56   5 
  3 Brown, Austin             03 Unattached             1:14.23   5 
  4 Hunte, Roland             03 Team East Or           1:15.96   4 
  5 Wright, Donovan           02 Burlington T           1:16.09   4 
  6 Gould, Jaeden             03 Unity Expres           1:17.51   5 
  7 Hall, Shatir              03 Wilmington T           1:18.55   4 
  8 Bakraqi, Leart            02 Notre Dame T           1:18.56   5 
  9 Bell, Muhammad            02 Team East Or           1:19.27   3 
 10 Branham Upton, Oliver     02 Prospect Par           1:20.97   1 
 11 Suero-Diaz, Gabriel       02 Elite Runner           1:21.21   4 
 12 Neal, Darius              03 Plainfield T           1:21.39   3 
 13 Grant, Shazard            02 East New Yor           1:23.79   5 
 14 Kus, Nolan                02 Unattached             1:25.71   3 
 15 Killingbeck, Richardo     03 Team East Or           1:27.39   1 
 16 Wilson, Kamar             03 Team East Or           1:28.38   1 
 17 Givelber, Jonathan        02 Plainfield T           1:31.15   2 
 18 Gauhran-Bedell, Silas     03 Prospect Par           1:31.81   2 
 19 Houston, Jason            03 Roselle Rams           1:33.42   2 
 20 Singletary, Myles         02 Roselle Rams           1:36.27   3 
 
Event 33  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 1:06.62  3/13/2011   Taliah Cintron, 0208 Wilming              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Douglas, Jasmine          00 Unattached             1:04.42$  6 
  2 Myers, Sophia             00 Ruff Kutz              1:07.77   6 
  3 Scatliffe, Telicia        00 Ruff Kutz              1:08.00   5 
  4 Williams, Ariel           01 Halls Expres           1:09.56   6 
  5 Young-Bey, Nyjah          00 Elite Runner           1:09.63   6 
  6 Barnswell, Jessica        01 Ruff Kutz              1:11.80   5 
  7 Johnson, Sayyidah         00 Starlets Tc-           1:12.89   5 
  8 Vilasoa, Cristal          00 Plainfield T           1:13.05   5 
  9 Thompson, Alandrea        01 East New Yor           1:14.81   5 
 10 Smart, Ameyah             00 Unattached             1:15.50   1 
 11 Myers, Phoebe             01 Ruff Kutz              1:16.58   4 
 12 Rodgers, Kamea            00 Plainfield T           1:16.87   4 
 13 Billups, Leanna           01 Plainfield T           1:18.01   4 
 14 Arrington, Shawkia        01 Plainfield T           1:18.40   3 
 15 Webb, Laila               00 Team East Or           1:18.74   3 
 16 Robertson, Kayla          00 Burlington T           1:19.45   3 
 17 Jones, Bralen             01 Unattached             1:20.64   2 
 18 Cheatham, Maya            01 Ruff Kutz              1:21.21   4 
 19 Brown, Sequioa            00 Unattached             1:23.82   5 
 20 Jenkins, Zariah           00 Prospect Par           1:24.03   1 
 21 James, Sanaa              01 Prospect Par           1:27.86   2 
 22 Amanfu, Cassandra         01 Burlington T           1:29.29   4 
 23 Gaughran-Bedell, Adelaid  01 Prospect Par           1:29.92   1 
 24 Sanders, Nadirah          00 Unattached             1:38.12   3 
 
Event 34  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 1:07.34  3/13/2011   Austin Allen, 0310 Living                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Quinn, Michael            00 Unattached             1:06.84$  4 
  2 Guialdo, Zuma             00 Chelsea Grey           1:07.11$  4 
  3 Hall, Allister            00 Halls Expres           1:07.26$  4 
  4 Gist, Jalen               00 East New Yor           1:07.27$  4 
  5 Brown, Tai                00 Ruff Kutz              1:10.32   4 
  6 Benoit, David             01 Unattached             1:11.53   3 
  7 Leslie, Brandon           01 Unattached             1:14.83   3 
  8 Gibardi, Joseph           01 Elite Runner           1:14.89   3 
  9 Travis, Anthony           01 Team East Or           1:15.12   2 
 10 Clarke, Seon              00 East New Yor           1:15.19   3 
 11 Waxter, Isas              01 Team East Or           1:15.28   3 
 12 Provillon, Jasiah         00 Jersey Heat            1:16.67   2 
 13 Gough, LaJuan             01 East New Yor           1:16.92   3 
 14 Klein, Kevin              00 Halls Expres           1:18.39   2 
 15 Chenault, Dakari          01 Ruff Kutz              1:19.60   2 
 16 Osbourne, Christopher     01 Unattached             1:22.67   1 
 17 Carroll, Zo               00 Prospect Par           1:23.40   1 
 18 Liu, Anjie                01 Prospect Par           1:24.68   1 
 19 Berthamieux, Garrett      00 Prospect Par           1:25.57   1 
 20 Ring, Nicholas            00 Prospect Par           1:31.78   1 
 
Event 35  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 1:01.13  3/13/2011   Rhyana Freeman, 0102 Cambrid              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Onque-Shabazz, Amari      98 Tru Velocity           1:03.55   5 
  2 Lundy, Nia                99 Halls Expres           1:03.70   5 
  3 Cintron, Taliah           99 Wilmington T           1:04.06   5 
  4 Smalling, Shanta          98 Team East Or           1:04.68   4 
  5 Tucci, Annaliese          98 Prospect Par           1:04.93   4 
  6 Dumpson, Mya              99 Ruff Kutz              1:07.37   3 
  7 Dey, Morgan               98 Sudden Impac           1:07.43   1 
  8 Pottinger, Janelle        99 Ruff Kutz              1:07.67   4 
  9 Missigher, Princess       98 Ruff Kutz              1:07.99   4 
 10 Pai, Anjali               99 Morris Count           1:08.02   3 
 11 Chenault, Gabrielle       99 Ruff Kutz              1:09.00   3 
 12 Tyler, Sydnee             98 Unattached             1:10.13   1 
 13 Simpson, Ta'rajia         98 Team East Or           1:11.16   4 
 14 Glenn, Nicole             98 Tru Velocity           1:12.09   4 
 15 Williams, Tianna          99 Lightning TC           1:13.52   3 
 16 Rowe, Naomi               99 Ruff Kutz              1:14.20   3 
 17 Albert, Ohunene           98 Jersey Heat            1:15.25   1 
 18 Brisco, Danica            98 Prospect Par           1:15.25   5 
 19 Notarianni, Nicole        99 Unity Expres           1:16.73   2 
 20 Accardi, Kylie            99 Unattached             1:16.95   1 
 21 Cummings, Chynna          99 Starlets Tc-           1:19.01   2 
 22 Leonard Rose, Isabel      99 Prospect Par           1:19.37   5 
 23 Pynn, Bridget             99 Prospect Par           1:19.99   2 
 24 Baker, Alanna             98 Unattached             1:20.57   1 
 25 Herbert, Siyara           99 Lightning TC           1:22.10   2 
 26 Cassidy, Ruth             99 Prospect Par           1:25.84   1 
 27 Cacia, Alexis             99 Burlington T           1:26.25   2 
 
Event 36  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 55.93  3/13/2011   Jamal Leonard, Firebirds AC                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moschella, Greg           98 Unattached               56.33   6 
  2 Mighty, Kemarni           98 East New Yor             57.01   6 
  3 Mirabella, Brandon        98 Prospect Par             57.25   6 
  4 Zolotarevsky, Jacob       98 Prospect Par             57.91   6 
  5 Johnson, Tahaj            98 Jersey Heat              59.76   6 
  6 Smith, Jordan             98 Chelsea Grey           1:00.33   6 
  7 Wray, Kordell             98 East New Yor           1:01.36   5 
  8 Hart, Bobby               99 Unattached             1:02.01   5 
  9 Neal, Berrell             99 Plainfield T           1:02.26   4 
 10 Faber-Rico, Jacob         98 Prospect Par           1:02.58   4 
 11 Agyemang, Kwaku           99 Morris Count           1:02.94   5 
 12 Rizio, Steven             98 Morris Count           1:04.18   5 
 13 Roberts, Kyron            99 Prospect Par           1:04.47   5 
 14 Davis, Carlos             99 Unattached             1:05.68   4 
 15 Hunte, Ronald             99 Team East Or           1:07.36   3 
 16 Brown, Jyvon              98 Jersey Heat            1:07.46   4 
 17 Howsey, Rodney            98 Team East Or           1:07.66   3 
 18 Mason, Cormac             99 Prospect Par           1:09.87   3 
 19 Todd, Cameron             99 Unity Expres           1:10.89   2 
 20 Cooke, Maurice            98 Jersey Heat            1:10.95   1 
 21 Rowson, Cooer             98 Prospect Par           1:11.95   1 
 22 Richard, Alex             98 Prospect Par           1:13.24   2 
 23 Cacia, Nicholas           98 Burlington T           1:15.48   2 
 24 Toussaint, Alex           99 2c2w Athleti           1:16.58   4 
 25 Messner, Nicolas          99 Unity Expres           1:18.54   2 
 26 Robinson, Natangel        98 Team East Or           1:22.56   1 
 
Event 37  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 1:01.17  3/13/2011   Shamier Little, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evans, Marissa            96 Unattached             1:01.36  
  2 Freeman, Rhyana           97 Cambridge Je           1:02.86  
  3 Gaither, Erena            97 Ruff Kutz              1:05.45  
  4 Hooker, Serena            96 Cambridge Je           1:06.49  
  5 Muhammad, Aishah          97 Ruff Kutz              1:08.39  
  6 Keaveny, Chelsea          97 Tru Velocity           1:15.75  
 
Event 38  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 53.75  3/13/2011   Phillip Hayes, Michigan Acc                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grisamer, Kenneth         96 Unattached               54.37   2 
  2 Samuels, Jordan           96 Cambridge Je             55.92   2 
  3 Hill, David               97 Unattached               57.72   1 
  4 Smith, Aaron              97 Chelsea Grey             57.88   2 
  5 Rivera, Derrick           97 Jersey Heat              58.53   2 
  6 Hawkins, Joey             97 Unattached               58.71   2 
  7 Baranowski, Wesley        97 Unattached               58.77   1 
  8 Belmont, Joshua           96 Chelsea Grey           1:02.73   2 
  9 Kusi, Jamelle             97 Unattached             1:09.68   1 
 
Event 39  400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Macaluso, Courtney        95 Polar Bears            1:04.08  
  2 Weinberger, Rachel        94 Unattached             1:04.51  
  3 Blake-Cameron, Tassoula   94 2c2w Athleti           1:06.00  
  4 Berger, Megan             94 Unattached             1:06.06  
  5 Medas-King, Kesha         95 Ruff Kutz              1:07.65  
  6 Rohsler, Katlyn           95 Unattached             1:15.03  
 
Event 40  400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 53.76  3/13/2011   Ray Austin, 2nd Wind TC                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Gaspar         93 Polar Bears              52.82$  2 
  2 Benito, Andrew            94 Unattached               55.43   2 
  3 Klein, Robert             94 Halls Expres             56.27   1 
  4 Wedderburn, Kevin         94 2c2w Athleti             57.96   1 
  5 Pink, Girbaud             94 2c2w Athleti             58.79   1 
  6 Rivera, Ricardo           95 Jersey Heat              59.14   2 
  7 Bussow, Michael           95 Polar Bears            1:00.36   2 
  8 Chernati, Brian           94 Polar Bears            1:00.79   1 
  9 Kemp, Richard             94 Jersey Heat            1:03.22   1 
 10 Felder, Henry             95 2c2w Athleti           1:03.39   1 
 
Event 41  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 5:34.85  3/13/2011   Lauryn Heskin, 0159 Elmont                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fajardo-Wilde, Ella       04 Prospect Par           6:12.88  
  2 Kreutzer, Kennedy         04 Unattached             6:20.89  
  3 Plevyak, Emma             05 Elite Runner           6:31.69  
 -- Russell, Avery            04 Prospect Par               DNF  
 
Event 42  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 6:00.45  3/13/2011   Getsemani Aguirre, Elgin Sharks           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fujimori, Max             04 Unattached             6:20.32  
  2 Watson, Micai             04 Roselle Rams           7:22.36  
 
Event 43  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 5:38.04  3/13/2011   Ashley Rulison, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Ja'Nay             02 Jersey Heat            5:37.06$ 
  2 Cohen, Lily               02 Chelsea Grey           5:39.79  
  3 Heskin, Lauryn            03 Team Sports            5:45.85  
  4 Gerritsen, Jenna          02 New Jersey S           5:46.63  
  5 Lewis, Dasia              02 Unattached             6:01.04  
  6 Clark, Trinity            02 St Francis A           6:03.98  
  7 Becker, Emilee            02 Team Sports            6:29.92  
  8 Watson, Michelle          02 Roselle Rams           6:44.06  
  9 Tzimorotas, Emma          03 Team Sports            6:57.64  
 10 Fujimori, Ella            03 Unattached             7:12.17  
 -- McDermott, Grace          03 Burlington T               DNF  
 
Event 44  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 5:44.08  3/13/2011   Demian Lofsnes-Scott, 0106 Prospec        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rice, Ethan               02 Prospect Par           5:14.09$ 
  2 Plummer, Myles            03 Unity Expres           5:23.61$ 
  3 Crapsey, Peter            03 Unattached             5:31.05$ 
  4 Lane, Dylan Grant         02 Prospect Par           5:32.47$ 
  5 Hassler, Owen             03 Prospect Par           5:33.69$ 
  6 Dawkins, Ezekiel          02 Unattached             5:35.39$ 
  7 Bakraqi, Leart            02 Notre Dame T           5:53.51  
  8 Menke, Henry              02 Unattached             5:55.77  
  9 Kus, Nolan                02 Unattached             5:58.44  
 10 Singletary, Myles         02 Roselle Rams           6:35.98  
 
Event 45  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 5:02.36  3/13/2011   Gabrielle Wilkinson, 0208 United          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lufrano, Jerika           00 Unattached             5:14.44  
  2 Spence, Emily             00 New Jersey S           5:14.94  
  3 McKinney, Alexis          00 Unattached             5:16.38  
  4 Mitchell, Keiana          00 Prospect Par           5:20.09  
  5 Flynn, Sarah              01 Unattached             5:25.74  
  6 Miller, Raelynne          01 Unattached             5:30.45  
  7 Dunsky, Gillian           01 Prospect Par           5:49.77  
  8 Faber-Rico, Bella         01 Prospect Par           5:56.00  
  9 Duncan, Marley            00 Prospect Par           6:18.06  
 10 Gaughran-Bedell, Adelaid  01 Prospect Par           6:55.44  
 11 Ring, Sabrina             00 Prospect Par           6:59.81  
 
Event 46  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 5:22.36  3/13/2011   Nicolas Arrivo, Ann Arbor TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heskin, Ryan              00 Team Sports            5:12.30$ 
  2 Zinner, Tobias            01 Prospect Par           5:15.02$ 
  3 Gwyn-Rowson, Sawyer       00 Prospect Par           5:16.53$ 
  4 Straight, Robert          01 Prospect Par           5:17.30$ 
  5 Guialdo, Raiden           01 Chelsea Grey           5:26.80  
  6 Jarrett, Brandon          01 Elite Runner           5:38.51  
  7 Cascarino, Griffin        00 Prospect Par           5:38.63  
  8 Stamper, Isaac            01 Prospect Par           5:39.33  
 
Event 47  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 5:10.92  3/13/2011   Nina Olshever, Elgin Sharks               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Gabrielle      99 Mt Airy Tc-0           5:09.48$ 
  2 Johnson, Asia             98 Lightning TC           5:19.72  
  3 Rice, Sydney              99 Prospect Par           5:32.36  
  4 Clark, Taylor             98 St Francis A           5:41.99  
  5 Ginez, Natalie            98 Unity Expres           5:45.75  
  6 Dunleavy, Sara            98 Unattached             5:47.74  
  7 Flynn, Anna               98 Unattached             6:02.65  
  8 Funcheon, Mia             98 Tru Velocity           6:24.44  
 
Event 48  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 4:40.49  3/13/2011   Brayden Law, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hall, David               98 Wilmington T           4:34.89$ 
  2 Flanagan, Michael         98 Unattached             4:37.79$ 
  3 Stone, Christopher        98 Unattached             4:46.00  
  4 Dimas, Cameron            98 Unattached             4:48.53  
  5 Andersen, Felix           99 Team East Or           4:52.50  
  6 Smith, Jordan             98 Chelsea Grey           4:56.12  
  7 DeFeo, Joseph             98 Unattached             4:59.90  
  8 Bason, Timothy            98 Tru Velocity           5:09.43  
  9 Beyer, Arthur             99 Tru Velocity           5:11.26  
 10 Lomask, John              99 Prospect Par           5:12.79  
 11 McAlister, Nathan         99 Lightning TC           5:17.39  
 12 Sabastiani, Alex          99 Chelsea Grey           5:18.28  
 13 Shea, John                99 Unattached             5:18.71  
 14 Moses, Chuckie            99 Jersey Heat            5:22.08  
 15 Shapiro, Sasha            99 Prospect Par           5:34.90  
 16 Hallisey, Gavin           99 Tru Velocity           5:37.94  
 17 Givelber, Gabriel         99 Plainfield T           5:41.43  
 18 Goldrosen, Nicholas       98 Prospect Par           5:45.75  
 19 Torras, Teseo             99 Prospect Par           7:10.66  
 
Event 49  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 4:55.22  3/13/2011   Rebekah Topham, Cornhusker F              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gaither, Erena            97 Ruff Kutz              5:31.50  
  2 Bibbs, Blaike             97 Unattached             5:52.89  
  3 Keaveny, Chelsea          97 Tru Velocity           6:13.86  
  4 Spann, Monique            96 Jersey Heat            6:18.76  
  5 Desir, Maxilia            97 Jersey Heat            8:45.09  
 
Event 50  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 4:23.72  3/13/2011   Joseph Codrington, Ann Arbor TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Milham, Andrew            96 Unattached             4:37.37  
  2 Loring, Rameek            96 Jersey Heat            4:42.19  
  3 Bini, Conor               96 Unattached             4:42.30  
  4 Altschuler, Dan           97 Unattached             4:44.62  
  5 Colapietro, James         96 Sudden Impac           4:45.16  
  6 Smith, Aaron              97 Chelsea Grey           5:04.08  
  7 Rivera, Derrick           97 Jersey Heat            5:06.69  
  8 Quartucci, Mike           96 Polar Bears            5:24.29  
 
Event 51  1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Traub, Kristen            94 Unattached             4:44.80  
  2 Previlon, Madginie        95 Jersey Heat            6:10.36  
 
Event 52  1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 4:23.20  3/13/2011   Sidgie Greene, Metropolis T               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Uplinger, Craig           95 Unattached             4:34.85  
  2 DiGiaimo, Blake           95 Polar Bears            4:41.59  
  3 Klein, Robert             94 Halls Expres           4:41.74  
 
Event 53  4x200 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prospect Park Youth Runni-0106  'A'                 2:54.30  
     1) Bruno, Kaya 05                  2) Robinson, Ariann 05            
     3) Robinson, Micaiah 04            4) Robinson, Synai 05             
 
Event 55  4x200 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 2:22.55  3/12/2011   Illinois Storm TC, Illinois Sto           
                         K Barnes, K Clayton, S Mathis, S McKinney         
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 East New York Impalas  'A'                          2:24.50  
     1) Anderson, Nyla 02               2) Chambers, Ziare 02             
     3) Cunningham, Ki-Yonna 02         4) Gist, Jhakia 02                
  2 Roselle Rams Youth Track  'A'                       2:28.64  
     1) Mckoy, Autumn 03                2) Thomas, Aliyah 03              
     3) Watson, Michelle 02             4) White, Desiree 03              
 
Event 56  4x200 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 2:06.46  3/12/2011   0310 Living Waters Athletics, 0310 Living 
                         A Allen, J Bouknight, C Dean, J Parson            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prospect Park Youth Runni-0106  'A'                 2:21.86  
     1) Branham Upton, Oliver 02        2) Julien, Mylz 02                
     3) Lane, Trevor 03                 4) Romeo, Jalen 02                
  2 Roselle Rams Youth Track  'A'                       2:32.82  
     1) Goda, Zaire 03                  2) Houston, Jason 03              
     3) Palin, Kevin 03                 4) Singletary, Myles 02           
 
Event 57  4x200 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roselle Rams Youth Track  'A'                       2:19.24  
     1) Awoleye, Oluwatoni 01           2) Goda, Zianna 01                
     3) Hameed, Khalisah 00             4) Wilson, Kangee 00              
 
Event 58  4x200 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 East New York Impalas  'A'                          2:01.21  
     1) Gist, Jalen 00                  2) Gough, LaJuan 01               
     3) Jones, Kenneth 01               4) Lewis, Jeremiah 01             
 
Event 60  4x200 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 East New York Impalas  'A'                          1:44.36  
     1) Griffith, Ronaldo 98            2) Lewis, Tyler 98                
     3) Mighty, Kemarni 98              4) Wray, Kordell 98               
  2 Morris County TC  'A'                               1:50.27  
     1) Agyemang, Kwaku 99              2) Foxworth, Kamrin 99            
     3) Gorospe, Jayner 98              4) Rizio, Steven 98               
  3 Roselle Rams Youth Track  'A'                       2:07.83  
     1) Fitts, Joshua 99                2) Lauderdale, Bashir 98          
     3) Moore, Bryce 99                 4) Valeus, Valensky 98            
 
Event 63  4x200 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 1:47.82  3/12/2011   Michigan All Stars, Michigan All          
                         L Hughbanks, T Parks, K Radcliff, T Williams      
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 2c2w Athletic Academy  'A'                          2:10.61  
     1) Blake-Cameron, Tassoula 94      2) Harris, Rachel 95              
     3) Mitchell, Tshani 94             4) Neverson, Afesha 95            
 
Event 64  4x200 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 1:40.57  3/12/2011   Michigan All Stars, Michigan All          
                         K Diane, K Griffin, R Griffin, B Phillips         
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 2c2w Athletic Academy  'A'                          1:41.66  
     1) Hamilton, Obrean 93             2) Lawrence, Michael 95           
     3) Pink, Girbaud 94                4) Wedderburn, Kevin 94           
 
Event 65  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 2:50.01  3/12/2011   Lauryn Heskin, 0159 Elmont                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fajardo-Wilde, Ella       04 Prospect Par           3:03.12  
  2 Russell, Avery            04 Prospect Par           3:04.29  
  3 Kreutzer, Kennedy         04 Unattached             3:14.96  
  4 Craig, Bryanna            04 Unattached             3:19.78  
  5 Plevyak, Emma             05 Elite Runner           3:20.86  
  6 Branham-Upton, Ella       04 Prospect Par           3:21.30  
  7 Matthews, Mara            04 Prospect Par           3:22.11  
  8 Shanks, Kayley            04 Prospect Par           3:33.94  
 
Event 66  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 2:56.14  3/12/2011   Brandon Smiley, Elgin Sharks              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Chase           04 Prospect Par           3:11.26  
  2 Fujimori, Max             04 Unattached             3:17.22  
  3 Benoit, Ibn               04 Unattached             3:18.05  
  4 Mednick, Coleman          04 Prospect Par           3:20.52  
  5 Anderson, Cameren         05 Unity Expres           3:20.75  
 
Event 67  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 2:45.12  3/12/2011   Kyna Robinson, 0313 Carolin               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quainoo, Felicia          02 Elite Runner           2:40.78$ 
  2 Brown, Ja'Nay             02 Jersey Heat            2:45.38  
  3 Heskin, Lauryn            03 Team Sports            2:52.59  
  4 Cohen, Lily               02 Chelsea Grey           2:56.56  
  5 Mikell, Miala             02 Unattached             3:01.94  
  6 Shapiro, Soren            02 Prospect Par           3:05.58  
  7 Shanks, Maeve             02 Prospect Par           3:08.79  
  8 Clark, Alana              02 St Francis A           3:11.44  
  9 Becker, Emilee            02 Team Sports            3:16.24  
 10 Cascarino, Kira           02 Prospect Par           3:21.29  
 11 Tzimorotas, Emma          03 Team Sports            3:25.27  
 12 Miller, Jordan            02 Burlington T           3:32.83  
 13 McDermott, Grace          03 Burlington T           5:14.94  
 
Event 68  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 2:32.12  3/12/2011   Manuel Ayarza, 0106 Metro E               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rice, Ethan               02 Prospect Par           2:37.86  
  2 Banks, Kariem             02 Elite Runner           2:43.32  
  3 Plummer, Myles            03 Unity Expres           2:44.87  
  4 Lane, Dylan Grant         02 Prospect Par           2:47.20  
  5 Crapsey, Peter            03 Unattached             2:49.02  
  6 Hassler, Owen             03 Prospect Par           2:55.10  
  7 Branham Upton, Oliver     02 Prospect Par           2:56.47  
  8 Suero-Diaz, Gabriel       02 Elite Runner           3:04.10  
  9 Dawkins, Ezekiel          02 Unattached             3:05.86  
 10 Neal, Darius              03 Plainfield T           3:08.15  
 11 Hall, Shatir              03 Wilmington T           3:14.47  
 12 Givelber, Jonathan        02 Plainfield T           3:21.75  
 13 Gauhran-Bedell, Silas     03 Prospect Par           3:23.97  
 14 Beck, Kareem              03 Burlington T           3:25.31  
 15 Palin, Kevin              03 Roselle Rams           3:25.77  
 
Event 69  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 2:25.35  3/12/2011   Gabrielle Wilkinson, 0208 United          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McDonald, Breanna         00 Prospect Par           2:38.78  
  2 Vilasoa, Cristal          00 Plainfield T           2:39.74  
  3 Spence, Emily             00 New Jersey S           2:42.61  
  4 Williams, Ariel           01 Halls Expres           2:43.73  
  5 Naimoli, Sage             01 Prospect Par           2:44.01  
  6 Young-Bey, Nyjah          00 Elite Runner           2:44.32  
  7 Dunsky, Gillian           01 Prospect Par           2:45.61  
  8 Flynn, Sarah              01 Unattached             2:45.76  
  9 Lufrano, Jerika           00 Unattached             2:45.86  
 10 Faber-Rico, Bella         01 Prospect Par           2:48.67  
 11 Lemke, Alison             00 Prime Time T           2:49.83  
 12 Johnson, Sayyidah         00 Starlets Tc-           2:52.90  
 13 Duncan, Marley            00 Prospect Par           2:56.77  
 14 Myers, Phoebe             01 Ruff Kutz              3:02.95  
 15 Robertson, Kayla          00 Burlington T           3:08.62  
 16 Gerritsen, Julianne       00 New Jersey S           3:12.07  
 17 Palmucci, Alyssa          00 Unattached             3:12.86  
 18 James, Sanaa              01 Prospect Par           3:24.48  
 
Event 70  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 2:36.12  3/12/2011   Nicolas Arrivo, Ann Arbor TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lane, Peyton              00 Prospect Par           2:32.79$ 
  2 Guialdo, Raiden           01 Chelsea Grey           2:35.74$ 
  3 Quinn, Michael            00 Unattached             2:37.95  
  4 Benoit, David             01 Unattached             2:39.18  
  5 Gwyn-Rowson, Sawyer       00 Prospect Par           2:41.81  
  6 Heskin, Ryan              00 Team Sports            2:46.29  
  7 Hall, Allister            00 Halls Expres           2:46.80  
  8 Cascarino, Griffin        00 Prospect Par           2:49.55  
  9 Whiteman, Austin          00 Morris Count           2:52.33  
 10 Gibardi, Joseph           01 Elite Runner           2:54.70  
 11 Jarrett, Brandon          01 Elite Runner           2:56.29  
 12 Chenault, Dakari          01 Ruff Kutz              3:03.83  
 13 Carroll, Zo               00 Prospect Par           3:07.08  
 14 Klein, Kevin              00 Halls Expres           3:15.15  
 15 Osbourne, Christopher     01 Unattached             3:27.19  
 16 Ring, Nicholas            00 Prospect Par           3:32.02  
 17 Amadruto, Zachary         00 Unattached             3:57.09  
 
Event 71  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 2:22.67  3/12/2011   Maya Halprin-Adams, 0102 Cambrid          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Gabrielle      99 Mt Airy Tc-0           2:24.65  
  2 Onque-Shabazz, Amari      98 Tru Velocity           2:28.24  
  3 Lundy, Nia                99 Halls Expres           2:33.20  
  4 Johnson, Asia             98 Lightning TC           2:38.85  
  5 Cintron, Taliah           99 Wilmington T           2:39.21  
  6 Dumpson, Mya              99 Ruff Kutz              2:41.16  
  7 Dey, Morgan               98 Sudden Impac           2:42.21  
  8 Dunleavy, Sara            98 Unattached             2:46.20  
  9 Ginez, Natalie            98 Unity Expres           2:46.24  
 10 Pai, Anjali               99 Morris Count           2:46.88  
 11 Flynn, Anna               98 Unattached             2:52.78  
 12 Clark, Johanna            99 St Francis A           3:01.20  
 13 Notarianni, Nicole        99 Unity Expres           3:01.91  
 14 Funcheon, Mia             98 Tru Velocity           3:07.27  
 15 Cummings, Chynna          99 Starlets Tc-           3:18.92  
 16 Cacia, Alexis             99 Burlington T           3:20.13  
 
Event 72  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 2:13.51  3/12/2011   Marvin Franklin, Michigan Acc             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mirabella, Brandon        98 Prospect Par           2:13.90  
  2 Zolotarevsky, Jacob       98 Prospect Par           2:16.41  
  3 Hall, David               98 Wilmington T           2:18.70  
  4 Stone, Christopher        98 Unattached             2:19.69  
  5 Smith, Jordan             98 Chelsea Grey           2:25.83  
  6 Johnson, Tahaj            98 Jersey Heat            2:30.69  
  7 Faber-Rico, Jacob         98 Prospect Par           2:35.00  
  8 Moses, Chuckie            99 Jersey Heat            2:35.99  
  9 McAlister, Nathan         99 Lightning TC           2:38.47  
 10 Shapiro, Sasha            99 Prospect Par           2:38.88  
 11 Haywood, Anthony          99 Team East Or           2:39.24  
 12 Brown, Jyvon              98 Jersey Heat            2:40.30  
 13 Mason, Cormac             99 Prospect Par           2:40.67  
 14 Lomask, John              99 Prospect Par           2:41.29  
 15 Sabastiani, Alex          99 Chelsea Grey           2:43.19  
 16 Noel, Cedric              99 Viper TC               2:46.44  
 17 Rush, Malik               99 Running Rebe           2:50.30  
 18 Givelber, Gabriel         99 Plainfield T           3:01.56  
 19 Cacia, Nicholas           98 Burlington T           3:01.90  
 
Event 73  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 2:24.76  3/12/2011   Rebekah Topham, Cornhusker F              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stretavski, Stephanie     96 Unattached             2:31.33  
  2 Sery-Ble, Camille         97 Cambridge Je           2:40.23  
  3 Muhammad, Aishah          97 Ruff Kutz              2:55.19  
  4 Rheaume, Jasmine          96 Roselle Rams           2:55.97  
  5 Bibbs, Blaike             97 Unattached             2:58.56  
  6 Spann, Monique            96 Jersey Heat            3:03.56  
  7 Gaither, Erena            97 Ruff Kutz              3:10.00  
  8 Desir, Maxilia            97 Jersey Heat            4:10.99  
 
Event 74  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 2:08.47  3/12/2011   Joseph Codrington, Ann Arbor TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Byrnes, Chaz              96 Unattached             2:10.28  
  2 Smith, Aaron              97 Chelsea Grey           2:14.23  
  3 Milham, Andrew            96 Unattached             2:18.49  
  4 Rivera, Derrick           97 Jersey Heat            2:24.51  
  5 Baranowski, Wesley        97 Unattached             2:28.14  
  6 Belmont, Joshua           96 Chelsea Grey           2:29.80  
  7 Colapietro, James         96 Sudden Impac           2:33.55  
 
Event 75  800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Medas-King, Kesha         95 Ruff Kutz              2:35.73  
 
Event 76  800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 2:04.13  3/12/2011   Sidgie Greene, Metropolis T               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Klein, Robert             94 Halls Expres           2:13.89  
 
Event 77  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 34.93  3/13/2011   Sarai Ayarza, 0106 Metro E                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hines, Drew               04 Unattached               33.87$  3 
  2 Billups, Saniah           04 Plainfield T             36.91   3 
  3 Brown, Alexandria         05 Unity Expres             37.23   3 
  4 Cole, Jordan              04 Unity Expres             39.59   3 
  5 Onque-Shabazz, Amaia      05 Unattached               39.97   2 
  6 Plummer, Camrie           05 Unity Expres             41.10   2 
  7 Adkison, Asia             04 Elite Runner             41.76   3 
  8 Singletary, Tamyra        04 Roselle Rams             43.51   2 
  9 Bell, Sydni               04 Viper TC                 44.47   2 
 10 Domingo, Autumn           04 Prospect Par             48.23   1 
 11 Gaither, Ziria            04 Unattached               50.58   1 
 
Event 78  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 32.17  3/13/2011   Julian Talley, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clarke, Nicari            04 East New Yor             36.14   3 
  2 Moore, Gary               04 Unattached               36.14   3 
  3 Nicholas, Chase           04 Prospect Par             36.65   3 
  4 Brown, Jamir              06 Jersey Heat              38.66   2 
  5 Bryant, Derrick           05 Unattached               42.09   2 
  6 DuBois, Miles             04 Roselle Rams             42.94   3 
  7 Salters, Caleb            04 Roselle Rams             43.29   3 
  8 Thornton, Jalen           05 Burlington T             45.76   3 
  9 Miles, Xavier             05 Team East Or             46.09   1 
 10 Miller, Lucas             04 Burlington T             47.37   2 
 11 Moore, Markus             05 Prospect Par             48.18   1 
 12 Todd, Evan                06 Unity Expres             48.21   1 
 13 Vilasoa, Ethan            05 Plainfield T             48.22   2 
 14 Wilson, Benjamin          05 Burlington T             48.26   2 
 15 Arrington, Ibn-Shawki     07 Plainfield T             50.30   2 
 16 Engle, Elias              05 Team East Or             51.57   1 
 17 Kennedy, Nickolas         04 Roselle Rams             52.69   1 
 
Event 79  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 29.65  3/12/2011   Sierra Leornard, Firebirds AC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Quainoo, Felicia          02 Elite Runner             30.46   4 
  2 White, Brianna            02 Chelsea Grey             33.30   3 
  3 Wright, Micah             02 Unattached               33.44   1 
  4 Patterson, Ashleigh       02 Plainfield T             33.53   4 
  5 Chambers, Ziare           02 East New Yor             33.70   4 
  6 Cunningham, Ki-Yonna      02 East New Yor             34.13   4 
  7 Sanders, Amor             03 Team East Or             34.32   3 
  8 Collins, Marie            02 Prospect Par             34.53   3 
  9 Pope, Jade                03 Unattached               34.85   3 
 10 Hernandez, Nyla           03 Unattached               34.85   1 
 11 Edwards, Faith            02 Ruff Kutz                34.96   2 
 12 Anderson, Nyla            02 East New Yor             35.26   3 
 13 Roach, Sydney             03 Plainfield T             35.83   2 
 14 D'Onofrio, Jenna          02 Foundation T             36.03   2 
 15 Pope, Jasmine             03 Unattached               36.29   4 
 16 Young, Anaya              03 Burlington T             36.32   2 
 17 Puig, Nicole              03 Prospect Par             37.22   3 
 18 Cascarino, Kira           02 Prospect Par             37.70   1 
 19 Joseph, Takeyah           02 East New Yor             37.82   4 
 20 Floyd, Madison            03 Burlington T             37.95   4 
 21 Williams, Najlaa          02 Lightning TC             38.43   2 
 22 Walthour, Dearah          03 East New Yor             38.97   3 
 23 Daley, Morgan             03 Plainfield T             39.96   1 
 24 Arrington, Rahkiyah       03 Plainfield T             40.02   1 
 25 Moore, Leah               03 Unattached               41.84   1 
 26 Miller, Jordan            02 Burlington T             42.17   2 
 27 Fujimori, Ella            03 Unattached               42.54   1 
 28 Raith, Juliana            02 Unattached               47.20   1 
 
Event 80  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 28.49  3/13/2011   Myles Talley, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hunte, Tyler              02 Team East Or             30.95   4 
  2 Banks, Kariem             02 Elite Runner             31.12   4 
  3 Wright, Donovan           02 Burlington T             31.55   4 
  4 Bent, Alex                02 Team East Or             31.73   4 
  5 Hunte, Roland             03 Team East Or             31.75   4 
  6 Brown, Austin             03 Unattached               32.29   3 
  7 Gould, Jaeden             03 Unity Expres             32.48   3 
  8 Suero-Diaz, Gabriel       02 Elite Runner             32.59   3 
  9 Romeo, Jalen              02 Prospect Par             32.98   4 
 10 Grant, Shazard            02 East New Yor             33.58   3 
 11 Julien, Mylz              02 Prospect Par             34.48   2 
 12 Hall, Shatir              03 Wilmington T             34.52   3 
 13 Mighty, Keanjour          02 East New Yor             34.76   4 
 14 Bell, Muhammad            02 Team East Or             35.02   2 
 15 Nicolas, Christian        02 Prospect Par             35.26   2 
 16 Workman, Rawle            03 Morris Count             35.36   3 
 17 Goda, Zaire               03 Roselle Rams             36.09   2 
 18 James, Christopher        02 Unattached               36.29   1 
 19 Wilson, Kamar             03 Team East Or             37.48   2 
 20 Addison, Rashan           03 Burlington T             37.79   2 
 21 Beck, Kareem              03 Burlington T             38.97   1 
 22 Houston, Jonathan         03 Roselle Rams             39.50   1 
 23 Lane, Trevor              03 Prospect Par             39.84   1 
 24 Neverson, Mikel           03 2c2w Athleti             40.32   1 
 25 Gauhran-Bedell, Silas     03 Prospect Par             40.81   1 
 
Event 81  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 32.55  3/13/2011   Ava Thomas, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Douglas, Jasmine          00 Unattached               27.34$  6 
  2 Myers, Sophia             00 Ruff Kutz                28.69$  6 
  3 Scatliffe, Telicia        00 Ruff Kutz                29.54$  6 
  4 Austin, Kendall           00 Unattached               30.00$  1 
  5 Evans, Mackenzie          00 Unattached               30.08$  6 
  6 Sanders, Jcree            00 Metropolis T             30.16$  6 
  7 Wilson, Kangee            00 Roselle Rams             30.54$  5 
  8 Young-Bey, Nyjah          00 Elite Runner             30.59$  5 
  9 Cheatham, Maya            01 Ruff Kutz                30.87$  5 
 10 Smart, Ameyah             00 Unattached               31.15$  2 
 11 Williams, Ariel           01 Halls Expres             31.23$  6 
 12 Butler, Kymesha           01 East New Yor             31.40$  5 
 13 Thompson, Alandrea        01 East New Yor             31.44$  5 
 14 Lemke, Alison             00 Prime Time T             32.12$  4 
 15 Simmons, Macy             00 Prospect Par             32.29$  4 
 16 Rodgers, Kamea            00 Plainfield T             32.37$  4 
 17 Vilasoa, Cristal          00 Plainfield T             32.52$  2 
 18 Webb, Laila               00 Team East Or             32.52$  4 
 19 Barnswell, Jessica        01 Ruff Kutz                32.75   4 
 20 Miller, Takayla           00 Halls Expres             33.32   3 
 21 Amanfu, Cassandra         01 Burlington T             33.60   5 
 22 Brown, Sequioa            00 Unattached               34.02   3 
 23 Billups, Leanna           01 Plainfield T             34.07   3 
 24 Robertson, Kayla          00 Burlington T             34.49   4 
 25 Jenkins, Zariah           00 Prospect Par             34.97   3 
 26 Awoleye, Oluwatoni        01 Roselle Rams             35.98   1 
 27 Clarke, Talitha           01 East New Yor             36.46   3 
 28 Arrington, Shawkia        01 Plainfield T             36.54   2 
 29 Sanders, Nadirah          00 Unattached               38.49   2 
 30 James, Sanaa              01 Prospect Par             43.77   2 
 31 Bent, Alia                01 Team East Or             43.90   2 
 
Event 82  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 27.63  3/13/2011   Eric Allen, 0310 Living                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Boock, Tyruse             01 Chelsea Grey             29.01   1 
  2 Pellegrino, Matias        00 Morris Count             29.11   4 
  3 Gist, Jalen               00 East New Yor             29.29   4 
  4 Guialdo, Zuma             00 Chelsea Grey             29.99   4 
  5 Jones, William            01 Unattached               30.20   4 
  6 Bent, Rajorn              00 Halls Expres             30.41   4 
  7 Lewis, Jeremiah           01 East New Yor             30.52   3 
  8 West, Kishon              00 Prospect Par             30.55   4 
  9 Clarke, Seon              00 East New Yor             31.69   3 
 10 Benoit, David             01 Unattached               32.00   3 
 11 Hawkins, Zion             00 Unattached               32.25   1 
 12 Waxter, Isas              01 Team East Or             32.42   3 
 13 Gibardi, Joseph           01 Elite Runner             32.78   3 
 14 Provillon, Jasiah         00 Jersey Heat              33.06   3 
 15 Travis, Anthony           01 Team East Or             33.52   2 
 16 Floyd, Jordon             01 Burlington T             33.78   2 
 17 Bishara, Amir             00 Burlington T             36.02   1 
 18 Burks-Poole, Jaden        01 Burlington T             36.13   2 
 19 Whiteman, Austin          00 Morris Count             36.57   2 
 20 Carroll, Zo               00 Prospect Par             36.93   2 
 21 Liu, Anjie                01 Prospect Par             37.31   1 
 22 Berthamieux, Garrett      00 Prospect Par             37.95   1 
 
Event 83  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 26.19  3/12/2011   Sydney Fisher, 0102 Cambrid                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Preston, Brittany         98 Unattached               27.49   5 
  2 Tucci, Annaliese          98 Prospect Par             27.83   6 
  3 Cintron, Taliah           99 Wilmington T             27.85   6 
  4 Lundy, Nia                99 Halls Expres             28.28   6 
  5 Horne, Ty                 98 Unattached               28.32   6 
  6 Missigher, Princess       98 Ruff Kutz                28.70   5 
  7 Pottinger, Janelle        99 Ruff Kutz                28.78   6 
  8 Onque-Shabazz, Amari      98 Tru Velocity             28.90   5 
  9 Lavallias, Christine      98 Unattached               28.92   4 
 10 Brown, Shania             99 Unattached               29.06   5 
 11 Tyler, Sydnee             98 Unattached               29.32   2 
 12 Simpson, Ta'rajia         98 Team East Or             29.32   6 
 13 Chenault, Gabrielle       99 Ruff Kutz                29.80   3 
 14 Glenn, Nicole             98 Tru Velocity             29.99   4 
 15 Dumpson, Mya              99 Ruff Kutz                30.16   4 
 16 Charles, Amanda           99 Starlets Tc-             30.20   2 
 17 Wilkerson, Tannia         98 Lightning TC             30.22   5 
 18 Smith, Shaina             99 Sudden Impac             30.71   2 
 19 Albert, Ohunene           98 Jersey Heat              30.76   2 
 20 Rowe, Naomi               99 Ruff Kutz                30.77   3 
 21 Fletcher, Ronique         99 East New Yor             30.85   3 
 22 Baker, Alanna             98 Unattached               31.11   1 
 23 Williams, Tianna          99 Lightning TC             31.14   3 
 24 Cover, Nya                99 Unity Expres             31.19   4 
 25 Herbert, Siyara           99 Lightning TC             31.90   4 
 26 Stewart, Teneshia         99 East New Yor             32.16   4 
 27 Clarke, Seona             98 East New Yor             32.16   3 
 28 Brisco, Danica            98 Prospect Par             32.18   3 
 29 Leonard Rose, Isabel      99 Prospect Par             33.78   2 
 30 Cassidy, Ruth             99 Prospect Par             37.25   1 
 31 Laraque, Kaleecia         99 Prospect Par             39.00   1 
 
Event 84  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 24.56  3/13/2011   Jamal Leonard, Firebirds AC                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moschella, Greg           98 Unattached               25.58   6 
  2 Mighty, Kemarni           98 East New Yor             25.63   6 
  3 Northover, Daejaun        98 Unattached               25.86   6 
  4 Rosario, Michael          98 Unattached               25.93   5 
  5 Lewis, Tyler              98 East New Yor             25.98   6 
  6 Uzzell, Murad             98 Unity Expres             26.53   5 
  7 Gorospe, Jayner           98 Morris Count             26.93   6 
  8 Neal, Berrell             99 Plainfield T             26.94   5 
  9 Griffith, Ronaldo         98 East New Yor             26.95   5 
 10 Davis, Carlos             99 Unattached               27.18   3 
 11 Valeus, Valensky          98 Roselle Rams             27.26   6 
 12 Hart, Bobby               99 Unattached               27.28   5 
 13 Agyemang, Kwaku           99 Morris Count             28.10   4 
 14 Negrao, Dillon            98 Viper TC                 28.75   1 
 15 Barnes, Trae - Jon        99 2c2w Athleti             28.99   5 
 16 Hawkins, Zachary          98 Unattached               29.22   2 
 17 Smith, Tajamier           98 Morris Count             29.35   4 
 18 Hunte, Ronald             99 Team East Or             29.50   4 
 19 Coleman, Brandon          99 Prospect Par             29.82   4 
 20 Haywood, Anthony          99 Team East Or             29.96   2 
 21 Roach, Noah               99 Plainfield T             30.00   2 
 22 Bailey, Jack              99 Unattached               30.12   1 
 23 Moore, Bryce              99 Roselle Rams             30.29   2 
 24 Todd, Cameron             99 Unity Expres             30.39   3 
 25 Schendler-Terry, Benjami  99 Prospect Par             30.54   3 
 26 Roberts, Kyron            99 Prospect Par             30.57   4 
 27 Rowson, Cooer             98 Prospect Par             31.47   3 
 28 Cooke, Maurice            98 Jersey Heat              31.56   1 
 29 Robinson, Natangel        98 Team East Or             33.06   1 
 30 Richard, Alex             98 Prospect Par             33.96   1 
 31 Robinson, Troy            99 Prospect Par             38.86   1 
 32 DuBois, Nicholas          99 Roselle Rams             44.17   2 
 
Event 85  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 24.71  3/12/2011   Nia Dorner, Pacific Unit                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Taylor          96 Unattached               26.35   2 
  2 Bancroft, Sandreka        96 Ruff Kutz                26.86   2 
  3 Desire, Loundy            96 2c2w Athleti             27.10   1 
  4 Freeman, Rhyana           97 Cambridge Je             27.21   2 
  5 Fate, Anyanna             97 Team East Or             27.34   1 
  6 Hooker, Serena            96 Cambridge Je             28.75   2 
  7 Muhammad, Aishah          97 Ruff Kutz                29.79   1 
  8 Yearwood, Ryann           97 Ruff Kutz                30.31   1 
  9 Joseph, Fredemie          97 Team East Or             35.47   2 
 
Event 86  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 24.19  3/12/2011   Rio Chiba, Firebirds AC                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grisamer, Kenneth         96 Unattached               24.52   2 
  2 Hill, David               97 Unattached               25.21   1 
  3 Hawkins, Joey             97 Unattached               25.67   2 
  4 Taylor, Michael           96 Unattached               26.04   2 
  5 Baranowski, Wesley        97 Unattached               26.30   1 
  6 Smith, Najee              97 Morris Count             26.37   2 
  7 Singleton, Malik          96 Roselle Rams             26.56   2 
  8 Parris, Christopher       96 2c2w Athleti             26.72   2 
 
Event 87  200 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 26.46  3/12/2011   Cori Lemere, Pacific Unit                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marcus, Jalilissa         95 Atoms Tc-010             26.90   2 
  2 Mitchell, Tshani          94 2c2w Athleti             26.94   2 
  3 Macaluso, Courtney        95 Polar Bears              27.47   2 
  4 McFadden, Jessica         94 Unattached               27.62   2 
  5 Berger, Megan             94 Unattached               29.06   1 
  6 Neverson, Afesha          95 2c2w Athleti             29.25   2 
  7 Weinberger, Rachel        94 Unattached               30.06   1 
 
Event 88  200 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 23.91  3/13/2011   Kelso Griffin, Michigan All                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Gaspar         93 Polar Bears              24.07   3 
  2 Donofrio, James           94 Foundation T             24.52   3 
  3 Kemp, Robert              94 Jersey Heat              24.70   3 
  4 Hamilton, Obrean          93 2c2w Athleti             24.93   3 
  5 Medway, Nicholas          95 Unattached               25.18   2 
  6 Rivera, Ricardo           95 Jersey Heat              25.40   3 
  7 Castellanos, Christopher  95 Polar Bears              25.97   2 
  8 Kemp, Richard             94 Jersey Heat              26.51   2 
  9 Negrao, Brent             95 Viper TC                 26.62   2 
 10 Chernati, Brian           94 Polar Bears              27.02   1 
 11 Felder, Henry             95 2c2w Athleti             27.07   1 
 12 Quinby, Jonathan          95 Glencadia Bu             28.51   1 
 
Event 97  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sacchinelli, Alexandra    02 New Jersey S          11:25.28  
 
Event 99  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 9:11.88  3/12/2011   Samantha Savickis, 0159 Team Sp           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gerritsen, Julianne       00 New Jersey S           9:11.19$ 
 
Event 109  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prospect Park Youth Runni-0106  'A'                 5:47.24  
     1) Collins, Marie 02               2) Shapiro, Soren 02              
     3) Williams, Trinice 03            4)                                
  2 Roselle Rams Youth Track  'A'                       6:04.79  
     1) Mckoy, Autumn 03                2) Thomas, Aliyah 03              
     3) Watson, Michelle 02             4) White, Desiree 03              
 
Event 110  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prospect Park Youth Runni-0106  'A'                 5:13.75  
     1) Gomes, Joel 03                  2) Hassler, Owen 03               
     3) Lane, Dylan Grant 02            4) Rice, Ethan 02                 
 
Event 111  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prospect Park Youth Runni-0106  'A'                 5:06.39  
     1) Duncan, Marley 00               2) Dunsky, Gillian 01             
     3) Faber-Rico, Bella 01            4) McDonald, Breanna 00           
 
Event 112  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prospect Park Youth Runni-0106  'A'                 4:58.05  
     1) Clarke, Patrick 01              2) Lane, Peyton 00                
     3) Straight, Robert 01             4) Zinner, Tobias 01              
 
Event 114  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prospect Park Youth Runni-0106  'A'                 4:17.67  
     1) Faber-Rico, Jacob 98            2) Mirabella, Brandon 98          
     3) Roberts, Kyron 99               4) Zolotarevsky, Jacob 98         
 
Event 119  Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Nia                04 Unity Expres             3.97m  
  2 Gaither, Ziria            04 Unattached               3.50m  
 
Event 120  Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Foster, Gregory           04 Unattached               5.22m  
  2 Miles, Xavier             05 Team East Or             5.04m  
  3 Salters, Caleb            04 Roselle Rams             4.18m  
  4 Anderson, Cameren         05 Unity Expres             3.97m  
 
Event 121  Shot Put Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gist, Jhakia              02 East New Yor             4.91m  
  2 Rooney, Sofia             02 New Jersey S             4.42m  
  3 Sacchinelli, Alexandra    02 New Jersey S             4.14m  
  4 Moore, Leah               03 Unattached               3.90m  
  5 Creekmur, Maia            03 Unity Expres             3.32m  
  6 Eugene, Jasmine           02 Roselle Rams             3.14m  
  7 McDermott, Grace          03 Burlington T             2.67m  
 
Event 122  Shot Put Bantam Boys
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 7.26m  3/12/2011   Lamar Hughes, 0208 Norrist                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clark, Kameron            02 Burlington T             6.37m   Shotput was 2k
  2 Miles, Keith              03 Team East Or             5.93m   Shotput was 2k
  3 Bran, Ian                 02 Prospect Par             5.77m   Shotput was 2k
  4 Bell, Muhammad            02 Team East Or             5.68m   Shotput was 2k
  5 Watson, Darnell           03 Unattached               4.66m   Shotput was 2k
 
Event 123  Shot Put Midget Girls
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 6.52m  3/12/2011   Eniya Driscoll, South Madiso                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goda, Zianna              01 Roselle Rams             7.10m$ 
  2 Anderson, Shaylah         01 Unity Expres             5.97m  
  3 Sacchinelli, Nicole       00 New Jersey S             5.47m  
  4 Bent, Alia                01 Team East Or             5.41m  
  5 Palmucci, Alyssa          00 Unattached               5.21m  
  6 Clarke, Talitha           01 East New Yor             5.01m  
 -- Thorsgaard, Alberte       00 Unattached                  ND  
 
Event 124  Shot Put Midget Boys
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 12.73m  3/12/2011   Jabari Bennett, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 HulandEl, Ahsan           00 Unattached              12.27m   Shotput was 2k
  2 Provillon, Jasiah         00 Jersey Heat              9.16m   Shotput was 2k
  3 Whiteman, Austin          00 Morris Count             9.00m   Shotput was 2k
  4 Louis, McNeil             01 Roselle Rams             8.33m   Shotput was 2k
  5 Smalling, Javon           00 Team East Or             7.95m   Shotput was 2k
  6 Patterson, Brandon        00 Plainfield T             7.40m   Shotput was 2k
  7 Smalling, Kavon           00 Team East Or             7.08m   Shotput was 2k
  8 Bishara, Amir             00 Burlington T             6.15m   Shotput was 2k
  9 Burks-Poole, Jaden        01 Burlington T             5.26m   Shotput was 2k
 
Event 125  Shot Put Youth Girls
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 11.71m  3/12/2011   Samantha Noennig, South Madiso             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Molina, Jessica           98 Unattached              11.61m  
  2 Stauffer, Emily           98 Unattached              11.35m  
  3 Livingston, Tia           98 Tru Velocity            10.59m  
  4 Pascarella, Elaina        98 Chelsea Grey             9.01m  
  5 Uzzell, Jasmine           98 Unity Expres             8.95m  
  6 Amadi, Naomi              98 Unity Expres             8.36m  
  7 Awoleye, Oreoluwa         98 Roselle Rams             7.06m  
  8 Rowe, Naomi               99 Ruff Kutz                6.54m  
 
Event 126  Shot Put Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hislop, Julian            98 Unattached              10.23m  
  2 Johnson, Tahaj            98 Jersey Heat              9.48m  
  3 Wray, Kordell             98 East New Yor             8.63m  
  4 Theall, Andrew            98 Unattached               8.35m  
  5 Rush, Malik               99 Running Rebe             7.63m  
  6 Lauderdale, Bashir        98 Roselle Rams             6.83m  
  7 Walker, Kyle              99 Unattached               6.82m  
  8 Cacia, Nicholas           98 Burlington T             6.16m  
  9 Williams, Corey           99 Roselle Rams             6.13m  
 
Event 127  Shot Put Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 10.94m  3/12/2011   Tia Jones, Northwest Tc                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sachdev, Sonya            97 Unattached               9.68m  
  2 Joseph, Fredemie          97 Team East Or             5.51m  
  3 Desir, Maxilia            97 Jersey Heat              4.39m  
 
Event 128  Shot Put Intermediate Boys
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 11.97m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Grant            96 Unattached              15.15m$ 
  2 Santarsario, Vincent      96 Next Dimensi            11.74m  
  3 Taylor, Michael           96 Unattached              10.05m  
  4 Anderson, David           97 Unity Expres             8.54m  
 
Event 129  Shot Put Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woodard, Jessica          95 Unattached              12.46m  
  2 Previlon, Madginie        95 Jersey Heat              6.65m  
 
Event 130  Shot Put Young Men
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 19.29m  3/12/2011   Jeremy Kline, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rivera, Ricardo           95 Jersey Heat             11.59m  
  2 Siracusa, Christopher     95 Unattached               9.82m  
 
Event 131  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 2.93m  3/12/2011   Breanna Banks, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Craig, Bryanna            04 Unattached               2.88m  
  2 Ryba, Julia               05 Unattached               2.16m  
  3 Thorp, Paris              04 Unattached               1.97m  
 -- Kreutzer, Kennedy         04 Unattached                  ND  
 
Event 132  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 2.51m  3/12/2011   Shatir Hall, 0208 Wilming                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Foster, Gregory           04 Unattached               3.51m$ 
  2 Brown, Jamir              06 Jersey Heat              2.83m$ 
  3 Watson, Micai             04 Roselle Rams             2.66m$ 
  4 Wilson, Benjamin          05 Burlington T             2.31m  
  5 Thornton, Jalen           05 Burlington T             1.85m  
  6 Toussaint, Ian            05 2c2w Athleti             1.72m  
  7 Miller, Lucas             04 Burlington T             1.70m  
 
Event 133  Long Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 3.83m  3/12/2011   Jakarri Alven, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas, Aliyah            03 Roselle Rams             3.45m  
  2 Sacchinelli, Alexandra    02 New Jersey S             2.93m  
  3 Floyd, Madison            03 Burlington T             2.82m  
  4 Rooney, Sofia             02 New Jersey S             2.81m  
  5 D'Onofrio, Jenna          02 Foundation T             2.69m  
  6 Thorp, Mary               03 Unattached               2.57m  
  7 Miller, Jordan            02 Burlington T             2.41m  
  8 Moore, Leah               03 Unattached               2.21m  
 -- Young, Anaya              03 Burlington T              FOUL  
 
Event 134  Long Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 4.49m  3/12/2011   Dylan Harris, Ann Arbor TC                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Agyemang, Nana            02 Morris Count             3.72m  
  2 Wright, Donovan           02 Burlington T             3.70m  
  3 Mighty, Keanjour          02 East New Yor             3.52m  
  4 Workman, Rawle            03 Morris Count             3.33m  
  5 Crapsey, Peter            03 Unattached               3.30m  
  6 Bran, Ian                 02 Prospect Par             2.97m  
  7 Ryba, Samuel              03 Unattached               2.80m  
  8 Addison, Rashan           03 Burlington T             2.17m  
  9 Watson, Darnell           03 Unattached               2.15m  
 10 Houston, Jonathan         03 Roselle Rams             2.12m  
 -- Beck, Kareem              03 Burlington T              FOUL  
 
Event 135  Long Jump Midget Girls
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 4.05m  3/12/2011   Olivia Thorsgaard, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dana, Briana              00 Unattached               4.32m$ 
  2 Lyons, Janai              00 Unattached               4.19m$ 
  3 Thorsgaard, Olivia        00 Unattached               4.00m  
  4 Austin, Kendall           00 Unattached               3.85m  
  5 Sanders, Jcree            00 Metropolis T             3.76m  
  6 Miller, Raelynne          01 Unattached               3.73m  
  7 Sacchinelli, Nicole       00 New Jersey S             3.67m  
  8 Butler, Kymesha           01 East New Yor             2.93m  
 
Event 136  Long Jump Midget Boys
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 4.44m  3/12/2011   Aron Cruickshank, 0106 Metropo              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pellegrino, Matias        00 Morris Count             4.85m$ 
  2 Cruickshank, Aron         00 Metropolis T             4.64m$ 
  3 Leslie, Brandon           01 Unattached               3.92m  
  4 Guialdo, Raiden           01 Chelsea Grey             3.88m  
  5 Floyd, Jordon             01 Burlington T             3.71m  
  6 Lee, Kyrin                00 Team East Or             3.69m  
 
Event 137  Long Jump Youth Girls
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 4.72m  3/12/2011   Tarah Vijayasarathy, Fort Collins           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pai, Anjali               99 Morris Count             4.98m$ 
  2 Livingston, Tia           98 Tru Velocity             4.72m$ 
  3 Broughton, Shayla         98 East New Yor             4.66m  
  4 Horne, Ty                 98 Unattached               4.65m  
  5 Welch, Isis               98 Metropolis T             4.20m  
  6 Schreib, Gabrielle        98 Unattached               4.13m  
  7 Pellegrino, Carola        98 Morris Count             4.01m  
  8 Fletcher, Ronique         99 East New Yor             3.60m  
 
Event 138  Long Jump Youth Boys
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 5.09m  3/12/2011   Kyle Petrey, Rio Rancho R                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rosario, Michael          98 Unattached               5.16m$ 
  2 Torney, Jordan            98 Unattached               5.10m$ 
  3 Valeus, Valensky          98 Roselle Rams             4.96m  
  4 Brown, Jyvon              98 Jersey Heat              4.64m  
  5 Hawkins, Zachary          98 Unattached               4.62m  
  6 Bailey, Jack              99 Unattached               4.59m  
  7 Lewis, Tyler              98 East New Yor             4.51m  
  8 Theall, Andrew            98 Unattached               4.24m  
  9 Johnson, Tahaj            98 Jersey Heat              4.12m  
 10 Toussaint, Alex           99 2c2w Athleti             3.82m  
 11 Rizio, Steven             98 Morris Count             3.48m  
 12 Cooke, Maurice            98 Jersey Heat              3.29m  
 
Event 139  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 4.53m  3/12/2011   Deena Gibbs, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spann, Monique            96 Jersey Heat              3.47m  
 
Event 140  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 6.47m  3/12/2011   Scott Filip, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rivera, Derrick           97 Jersey Heat              5.32m  
  2 Phipps, Tyler             97 Unattached               5.14m  
  3 Singleton, Malik          96 Roselle Rams             4.37m  
 -- Loring, Rameek            96 Jersey Heat                 ND  
 
Event 141  Long Jump Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marcus, Jalilissa         95 Atoms Tc-010             5.08m  
  2 Smalls, Brittney          94 Unattached               4.49m  
  3 Weems, Leondra            94 Unattached               4.35m  
 
Event 142  Long Jump Young Boys
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 6.83m  3/12/2011   Zachery Ziemek, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Obrean          93 2c2w Athleti             6.11m  
  2 Kemp, Robert              94 Jersey Heat              5.96m  
  3 Dee, Ryan                 95 Unattached               5.86m  
  4 Medway, Nicholas          95 Unattached               5.30m  
  5 Bussow, Michael           95 Polar Bears              5.12m  
 
Event 143  High Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thorp, Mary               03 Unattached               0.97m  
 
Event 144  High Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Clark, Kameron            02 Burlington T                NH  
 
Event 145  High Jump Midget Girls
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 1.37m  3/12/2011   Chaya Miller, South Madiso                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thorsgaard, Olivia        00 Unattached               1.37m$ 
  2 Miller, Raelynne          01 Unattached               1.12m  
  3 Myers, Phoebe             01 Ruff Kutz                0.97m  
 
Event 146  High Jump Midget Boys
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 1.50m  3/12/2011   Tai Brown, Unattached                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Tai                00 Ruff Kutz                1.44m  
  2 Cruickshank, Aron         00 Metropolis T            J1.44m  
  3 Gough, LaJuan             01 East New Yor             1.22m  
  4 Jones, Kenneth            01 East New Yor            J1.22m  
  5 Waxter, Isas              01 Team East Or             1.12m  
  6 Travis, Anthony           01 Team East Or             1.07m  
  7 Burks-Poole, Jaden        01 Burlington T             1.02m  
 
Event 147  High Jump Youth Girls
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 1.45m  3/12/2011   Ashlyn Hare, Speed T F                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Broughton, Shayla         98 East New Yor             1.53m$ 
  2 Missigher, Princess       98 Ruff Kutz                1.37m  
  3 Pottinger, Janelle        99 Ruff Kutz               J1.37m  
  4 Welch, Isis               98 Metropolis T            J1.37m  
  5 Stewart, Teneshia         99 East New Yor             1.17m  
 -- Livingston, Tia           98 Tru Velocity                NH  
 
Event 148  High Jump Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Torney, Jordan            98 Unattached               1.58m  
  2 Dimas, Cameron            98 Unattached               1.37m  
  3 Theall, Andrew            98 Unattached               1.32m  
  4 Rush, Malik               99 Running Rebe             1.22m  
  5 Haywood, Anthony          99 Team East Or             1.17m  
 -- Hunte, Ronald             99 Team East Or                NH  
 
Event 149  High Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 1.55m  3/12/2011   Haley Becker, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yearwood, Ryann           97 Ruff Kutz                1.53m  
  2 Robinson, Megan           96 Polar Bears              1.37m  
 
Event 150  High Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parris, Christopher       96 2c2w Athleti             1.64m  
  2 Taylor, Michael           96 Unattached               1.37m  
 
Event 151  High Jump Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Neverson, Afesha          95 2c2w Athleti             1.22m  
 
Event 154  Triple Jump Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moschella, Greg           98 Unattached               9.84m  
  2 Rush, Malik               99 Running Rebe             8.33m  
 
Event 156  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Samuels, Jordan           96 Cambridge Je            12.77m  
 -- Loring, Rameek            96 Jersey Heat               FOUL  
 
Event 157  Triple Jump Young Women
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 11.27m  3/12/2011   Kasha McDougald, Track And Fi              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smalls, Brittney          94 Unattached              10.33m  
 
Event 158  Triple Jump Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kemp, Richard             94 Jersey Heat             12.40m  
  2 Bussow, Michael           95 Polar Bears             10.87m  
 
Event 159  Pole Vault Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cortazzo, Sophia          98 Unattached               2.45m  
 
Event 160  Pole Vault Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Theall, Andrew            98 Unattached               2.00m  
 
Event 162  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bernstein, Tyler          96 Unattached               3.50m  
  2 Kossak, Alexander         95 Unattached               3.35m  
 
Event 163  Pole Vault Young Women
================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 3.25m  3/12/2011   Anna Tessiatore, Jump High AC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Murdocca, Nicole          94 Unattached               2.85m  
 
Event 164  Pole Vault Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gerber, James             94 Unattached               3.90m  
  2 Perez, Eliot              94 Unattached               3.80m  
 
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec