Join/Renew Now

Results

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:21.00  7/3/2010    Kennedy Simon, Gazelle Trac
     JO Meet: J 2:23.16  8/1/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dad
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis
================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Mu, Athing                02 02-Trenton TC          2:27.97Q
  2 Quainoo, Felicia          02 02-Elite Runners TC    2:31.95Q
  3 Delay, Royal              02 03-Titans TC           2:29.75Q
  4 Perez, Kiana              02 14-Oak Hill Racing     2:33.65Q
  5 Brown, Ja'Nay             02 02-Jersey Heat TC      2:33.79Q
  6 Kiehnau, Caroline         03 12-Lone Star           2:34.61Q
  7 Glenn, Rachel             02 15-Long Beac           2:34.66q
  8 Boyd, Adrianna            02 07-Indiana Storm TC    2:35.82q
  9 Cohen, Lily               02 01-Chelsea G           2:35.84
 10 Rose, Michaela            03 03-Fia Ambassadors     2:37.92
 11 Fischer, Caroline         02 01-Granite S           2:39.38
 12 Brown, Tai                02 05-Lincoln H           2:39.50
 13 Jaculewicz, Danielle      02 13-Rain City Flyers    2:40.34
 14 Kenny, Aoife              02 01-Awesome Power TC    2:42.29
 15 Rivers, Nia               02 04-Trailblaz           2:43.44
 16 Wiles, Annabella          02 09-Salina Bu           2:43.70
 17 Brown, Madison            02 01-Unattached          2:44.02
 18 Thomas, Taylor            02 02-Juventus TC         2:44.81
 19 Young, Joslyn             02 03-Quicksilv           2:47.32
 20 Heskin, Lauryn            03 Team Sports Cent       2:47.66
 21 Majerus, Gia              02 15-Valley United TC    2:48.48
 22 Carswell, Jamelah         02 10-Do Right            2:50.56
 23 Wafer-Randle, Kiarra      02 12-Track Hou           2:51.87
 24 Harrell, Maya             02 07-Illinois            3:08.38
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx