Join/Renew Now

Results

4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:01.01  7/30/2011   Track Houston, Track Houston
                         J. Elrod, M. Hampton, D.Maxey, A. Nwokeji
     JO Meet: J 1:01.01  7/30/2011   Track Houston-1225, Track Hous
                         J Elrod, M Hampton, D Maxey, A Nwokeji
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15-Valley United TC  'A'                            1:01.62Q  3
     1) Collins, Charisma 04            2) Fields, DejaChristina 04
     3) Fletcher, Kaylen 04             4) Johnson, Myra 04
  2 16-Glenarden TC  'A'                                1:02.65Q  4
     1) Johnson, Khaiya 04              2) Lee, Josselyn 04
     3) Lyons, Mikaela 04               4) Simmons, Saniya 04
  3 13-High Voltage  'A'                                1:02.67Q  2
     1) Gates, Sanae 04                 2) Wright-Reed, Talia 04
     3) Green, Ka'Ella 04               4) Lipsky, Aliyah 04
  4 15-Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                         1:02.82Q  1
     1) Wright, Lucea 04                2) Dixon, Kyli 05
     3) Jones, Elle 05                  4) Ross, Kylie 04
  5 02-Bergen County Xpress  'A'                        1:03.40q  4
     1) Carter, Fiona 04                2) Ortiz, Soraya 04
     3) Valentine, Nyla 04              4) Young, Deja 04
  6 16-Dc Speed TC  'A'                                 1:03.86q  1
     1) Barber, Kyndal 04               2) Stewart, Kendal 04
     3) Coleman, Jermanie 04            4) Leith, Juliana 04
  7 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                      1:04.88q  3
     1) Howard, Grace 04                2) Johnson, JaNisha 04
     3) Moore, Lauren 04                4) Woodfork, Madisyn 04
  8 16-Knights TC  'A'                                  1:05.12q  4
     1) Barnes, Imani 04                2) Clark, Sydney 05
     3) Long, Aniya 05                  4) Long, Nia 04
  9 15-Bay Cities Unleashed Youth  'A'                  1:05.29   2
     1) Bodden, Dolores 04              2) Ford, Milan 04
     3) Hansbrough, Shimi 04            4) Jamerson, Mia 05
 10 03-Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC  'A'                     1:05.54   3
     1) Brown, Katelyn 05               2) Brown, Morgan 05
     3) Hight, Caseyona 04              4) Morley, Shania 04
 11 16-Owings Mills TC  'A'                             1:05.98   4
     1) White, Kayla 04                 2) Thomas, Ashley 04
     3) Gross, Chloe 04                 4) Hinton, Sage 05
 12 10-Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                 1:06.13   4
     1) Hill, J'Neya 05                 2) Johnson, Jhaidah 04
     3) Shivers, A'Razhane 04           4) Williams, Danay 04
 13 12-North Texas Cheetahs TC  'A'                     1:06.42   1
     1) Brown, Trinity 04               2) Flowers, Nijiah 04
     3) Morgan, Makenzie 05             4) Wallace, Mallory 04
 14 05-New World TC Inc  'A'                            1:07.85   2
     1) Trent, M'Kya 04                 2) McKay, Delaney 04
     3) Trent, M'Kaia 04                4) Sanford, Talaya 04
 15 16-Track Express TC  'A'                            1:09.66   3
     1) Harvey, Treasure 05             2) Husbands, Layla 05
     3) Lucas, Amaya 04                 4) Wilson, Mary 04
 16 02-Cambria Youth Association T  'A'                 1:09.95   3
     1) Brown-Comer, Angel 04           2) Gaskins, Jaylah 05
     3) Gaskins, Jennah 05              4) Minor, Jazelle 05
 17 12-Northwest Flyers TC  'A'                         1:10.13   2
     1) Bob, Aleyce 04                  2) Joseph, Meghan 04
     3) Huggins, Cameilla 04            4) Huggins, Rosa 05
 18 14-East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                   1:10.80   1
     1) Auzenne, Jala 04                2) Holmes, Aliyah 04
     3) Page, Tierrah 05                4) Price, Jamiese 04
 19 10-Texas Heat TC  'A'                               1:11.32   2
     1) Garcia, Marissa 04              2) Johnson, Eralyn 04
     3) Oyetunde, Grace 05              4) Thomas, Zeanita 04
 20 07-Kankakee TC  'A'                                 1:11.38   1
     1) Sykes, Mikayla 05               2) Butler, Laniya 04
     3) Pitts, Jonnyse 04               4) Moore, Macey 05
 21 07-Illinois Storm TC  'A'                           1:14.67   4
     1) Clayton, Brooklyn 05            2) Saverson, Janiya 04
     3) Lowrey, Tyrha 05                4) Porter, Kaliyah 05
 22 06-Memphis Hurdlers TC  'A'                         1:15.50   4
     1) Lee, Serena 04                  2) Matthews, Taliyah 05
     3) Matthews, Winifred 04           4) Sor, Baribakara 04
 -- 02-Penn Hills Eagles TC  'A'                             DQ   2 zone 2 violation
     1) Banks, Leelynn 04               2) Lewis, Dreonna 04
     3) Shaviss, Naomi 04               4) McCoy-Lofton, Savannah 04
 -- 02-Ispeed TC  'A'                                        DQ   1 zone 1 violation
     1) Jiles, Jaidyn 04                2) Moreland, Haley 04
     3) Pinnix, Miniya 04               4) Robinson, Amaya 04
 -- 03-Carolina Elite Track And Fi  'A'                      DQ   3 zone 3 violation
     1) Deloatch, Imari 04              2) Faulcon, Rhian 05
     3) Jackson, Shawnti 05             4) Mckinnon, Taylor 04
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx