Join/Renew Now

Results

4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:57.60  7/31/2011   Track Houston, Track Houston
                         L. Skinner, E. Bean, F. Polidore, T. Dale
     JO Meet: J 4:57.60  7/31/2011   Track Houston-1225, Track Hous
                         L Skinner, E Bean, F Polidore, T Dale
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 03-Carolina Elite Track And Fi  'A'                 5:05.48Q  1
     1) Anthony, Vincent 04             2) Brown, Byrum 04
     3) Demary, Silas 04                4) Whitt, Grady 04
  2 15-Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                         5:08.98Q  2
     1) Cox, Jalen 04                   2) Taylor, Alex 04
     3) Johnson, Justin 04              4) Jones, Greg 05
  3 15-Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                       5:16.72Q  1
     1) Jackson, Adonis 04              2) Jackson, Ya'Siah 04
     3) Pabon, Maleik 04                4) Turner, Kish 04
  4 02-Comets TC  'A'                                   5:17.52Q  2
     1) Dalgetty, Joshua 04             2) Johnson, Darris 04
     3) StFort, Jalen 04                4) Young, Robert 05
  5 12-Northwest Flyers TC  'A'                         5:27.86Q  1
     1) Davis, Robert 04                2) Roach, Koen 04
     3) Sibit, Preston 04               4) Tribue, Justin 04
  6 03-Carolina Elite Track And Fi  'B'                 5:32.08Q  2
     1) Beasley, Tristen 04             2) Bowen, Jaylan 04
     3) Lawrence, Landen 05             4) Walls, Shawn 04
  7 16-Sofcc Warriors  'A'                              5:31.03q  1
     1) Carter, Terrance 05             2) Chisley, Ghiair 04
     3) Edwards, Kyrie 04               4) Garrett, Christian 04
  8 16-Glenarden TC  'A'                                5:37.45q  2
     1) Akin-Akinbulumo, Oluwafunn 04   2) Hawkins, Therman 04
     3) Parker, Antonio 05              4) Vaughn, Kameron 04
  9 16-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                  5:40.91   2
     1) Walbrook, Reuben 04             2) Henderson, Christopher 05
     3) Moody, Kaden 04                 4) Peterson, Emmanuel 04
 10 14-East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                   5:41.45   1
     1) Auzenne, Jason 05               2) Dickey, Jurrion 05
     3) Espinoza, Salvador 04           4) Mims, Jadan 04
 11 02-Kappas Diamond Dashers  'A'                      5:42.86   2
     1) Barnett, Davin 04               2) Butler, Mark 04
     3) Haynes, Yazeed 04               4) Pauling, Quincy 04
 12 12-Texas Storm TC  'A'                              5:46.89   1
     1) Collins, Keaton 04              2) Ellison, JaBari 05
     3) Griffith, Kade 04               4) Shanklin, Jaden 05
 13 16-The Titans Of Maryland  'A'                      6:00.28   1
     1) Badoo, Julien 05                2) Moore, Derrick 05
     3) Pandithage, Minada 04           4) Taylor, Christopher 04
 14 03-Track Xplosion  'A'                              6:11.98   2
     1) Carr, Bryson 04                 2) Timmons, C'Jay 05
     3) McMillan, Donald 04             4) Miller, Jaden 05
 15 12-Northwest Flyers TC  'B'                         6:20.81   2
     1) Adrian, Kenrick 04              2) Bracks, Cameron 05
     3) Galloway, Jaden 05              4) Salters, Randall 04
 16 09-Louis Moss Striders TC  'A'                      6:47.84   1
     1) Scaife, Armani 04               2) Croom, Tayshaun 05
     3) Finley, Joell 05                4) Mackey, Christan 04
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Visa BMW Chobani UCS Gatorade Rosetta Stone Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec