Join/Renew Now

Results

4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 58.30  7/30/2011   Glenarden TC, Glenarden TC
                       T. Hawkins, T. Rankine, P. Rawlings, L. Colbert
     JO Meet: J 58.30  7/30/2011   Glenarden TC-0310, Glenarden TC
                       T Rankine, L Colbert, T Hawkins, P Rawlings
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15-Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                           59.73Q  2
     1) Cox, Jalen 04                   2) Taylor, Alex 04
     3) Johnson, Justin 04              4) Jones, Greg 05
  2 12-Northwest Flyers TC  'A'                         1:00.73Q  1
     1) Davis, Robert 04                2) Galloway, Jaden 05
     3) Gilbert, Christopher 04         4) Wright, J'Me 04
  3 15-Valley United TC  'A'                            1:01.49Q  3
     1) Boardingham, Arlis 04           2) Heath, Matthew 04
     3) Smith, Da'Marrie 04             4) Woods, Anthony 04
  4 05-Feet On Fire  'A'                                  59.86q  2
     1) Bell, Albert 04                 2) Gill, Phillip 04
     3) Haynes, Quincy 04               4) Landingham, Carlton 04
  5 16-Glenarden TC  'A'                                1:02.19q  1
     1) Miller, Jaanai 04               2) Hawkins, Therman 04
     3) Uphur, Cayden 05                4) Vaughn, Kameron 04
  6 03-Carolina Elite Track And Fi  'A'                 1:02.68q  1
     1) Anthony, Vincent 04             2) Bowen, Jaylan 04
     3) Brown, Byrum 04                 4) Joe, Brett 04
  7 16-Sofcc Warriors  'A'                              1:03.29q  3
     1) Carter, Terrance 05             2) Chisley, Ghiair 04
     3) Garrett, Christian 04           4) Richburg, Ke'Juan 05
  8 16-Full Speed Athletics Inc  'A'                    1:04.43q  1
     1) Evans, Isaiah 05                2) Savage, Brandein 04
     3) Johnson, Myles 05               4) Raeford, Jordan 04
  9 16-Bowie Boys Girls Club Track  'A'                 1:04.45   1
     1) Baker, Dawson 04                2) Blake, Josiah 05
     3) Burke, Miles 04                 4) Dudley, Bryce 04
 10 02-Philadelphia Express TC  'A'                     1:04.58   3
     1) Bailey, Legacy 04               2) Cobbs, Marc 05
     3) Green, Mason 04                 4) Green, Tyson 04
 11 12-Hallmark TC  'A'                                 1:05.88   2
     1) Allen, Lderrius 04              2) Braziel, Jerrod 04
     3) Goodspeed, Brian 04             4) Nealey, Joshua 05
 12 16-Seeyaa TC  'A'                                   1:06.41   2
     1) Green, Calvin 04                2) Harper, Daniel 04
     3) Hill, Darian 05                 4) Norfleet, Mossimo 04
 13 02-Kappas Diamond Dashers  'A'                      1:07.26   3
     1) Barnett, Davin 04               2) Butler, Mark 04
     3) Haynes, Yazeed 04               4) Pauling, Quincy 04
 14 15-Las Vegas Heat  'A'                              1:09.03   3
     1) Gatewood, Amari 05              2) Lowe, Jaylin 04
     3) Wilson, Markail 05              4) Youngblood, Nicholas 04
 15 14-East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                   1:10.04   1
     1) Auzenne, Jason 05               2) Tupou, Tupou 04
     3) Mims, Jadan 04                  4) Mims, Justin 04
 16 12-Northwest Flyers TC  'B'                         1:10.98   2
     1) Adrian, Kenrick 04              2) Bracks, Cameron 05
     3) Salters, Randall 04             4) Tribue, Justin 04
 -- 02-West Chester TC  'A'                                  DQ   2 zone 2 violation
     1) Cooper, Bryce 04                2) Davis, Myles 04
     3) Jacobs, Daimon 04               4) Jacobs, Dayshawn 04
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx