Join/Renew Now

Results

400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:06.02  7/3/2011    Zion Russell, FASST Track
     JO Meet: J 1:08.56  7/31/2011   Kyle Watkins, Myrtle Beach
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leacock, Nathan           04 03-Jr Stride         J 1:08.41Q  5
  2 Pabon, Maleik             04 15-Las Vegas           1:09.21Q  7
  3 Williams, Gaven           04 02-Conshohoc           1:09.68Q  4
  4 Williams, Thomas          04 09-Oklahoma            1:09.77Q  6
  5 Demary, Silas             04 03-Carolina            1:09.80Q  3
  6 Eans, Coulaj              04 09-Louis Mos           1:10.20Q  1
  7 Pleasant, Rodrick         05 15-Los Angel           1:11.43Q  2
  8 Mejia, Nicholas           04 15-Long Beac           1:10.25Q  1
  9 Valentine, Anthony        05 16-Elite TC            1:10.41Q  3
 10 Stewart, Croix            04 14-Fast Forw           1:10.79Q  7
 11 Johnson, Christopher      04 03-Track 7-5-7 TC      1:12.16Q  2
 12 Perry, Kailen             04 03-Carolina            1:12.29Q  4
 13 StFort, Jalen             04 02-Comets TC           1:12.32Q  5
 14 Brown, Trevor             04 03-Titans TC           1:12.35Q  6
 15 Conteh, Zion              05 05-The Colum           1:10.88Q  7
 16 Singleton, Michael        04 02-New Jerse           1:12.80Q  1
 17 Blevins, Zaire            04 10-Do Right            1:12.93Q  2
 18 Taylor, Antrell           04 08-Omaha United        1:13.57Q  5
 19 Gill, Phillip             04 05-Feet On Fire        1:14.99Q  4
 20 Nettles, Xavier           04 15-Long Beac           1:16.52Q  3
 21 Smith, Sean               04 12-Track Hou           1:17.43Q  6
 22 Lee, Dejhan               04 02-Elite Runners TC    1:13.15q  2
 23 Eggleston, Alex           04 05-Team Ohio TC Inc    1:15.85q  4
 24 Cooper, Michael           04 07-Zephyrs TC          1:16.15q  1
 25 Newsome, Thor             04 05-Unattached          1:16.18   5
 26 Washington, Joshwa        04 10-El Paso Wings TC    1:16.23   7
 27 Walbrook, Reuben          04 16-Fasst Tra           1:16.24   1
 28 McCauley, Javyon          04 09-Eastside            1:16.53   5
 29 Levy, Caleb               05 07-Waukegan            1:17.20   3
 30 Liggins, Braylon          04 05-Capitol C           1:17.50   5
 31 Ashley, Aziah             04 08-Unattached          1:18.88   2
 32 Novak, Daxtin             04 08-Cedar RapidsTC      1:19.16   1
 33 Boyd-Matthews, Amier      04 10-Do Right            1:19.23   4
 34 Esco, Ahmad               04 12-Dfw All-Stars TC    1:19.53   6
 35 Akbar, Addison            04 12-Tall City           1:20.74   2
 36 Wright, Travis            04 06-United So           1:21.08   4
 37 Mims, Jadan               04 14-East Palo           1:21.18   6
 38 Oshodi, Fazl              05 South Jersey           1:21.63   3
 39 Wimbush, Ezekiel          05 16-Sports-Wi           1:21.77   7
 40 Moore, Gary               04 01-Unattached          1:21.83   4
 41 Nickens, Joshua           05 01-Zodiacs T           1:23.92   6
 42 McLaurin, Melvin          04 10-Do Right            1:23.96   6
 43 Barin, Eli                04 04-Excelerators TC     1:24.65   7
 44 Blake, Josiah             05 16-Bowie Boy           1:26.04   3
 45 James, A'Careon           04 07-Fort Wayn           1:26.29   1
 46 Kelley, Dailyn            05 06-Ag Gaston           1:27.35   5
 47 Early, Ato                04 14-Sacrament           1:29.08   3
 48 Goodloe, Reginald         04 06-Team 4mula          1:31.23   2
 49 Stephens, Bakari          05 06-Ussaa Hea           1:33.58   7
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx