Join/Renew Now

Results

200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 29.21  6/30/2011   Zion Russell, FASST Track
     JO Meet: J 29.71  7/28/2011   Daunte Johnson, 3m TC-1438
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leacock, Nathan           04 03-Jr Stride           J 29.42Q  0.8  3
  2 Bond, Isaiah              04 03-West Geor           J 29.54Q  1.0  7
  3 Law, Kendrick             04 06-Spar TC             J 29.57Q  0.3  2
  4 Pabon, Maleik             04 15-Las Vegas             29.76Q  1.1  6
  5 Williams, Thomas          04 09-Oklahoma              30.33Q  0.8  4
  6 Boardingham, Arlis        04 15-Valley United TC      30.54Q  1.6  1
  7 Hampton-Miller, Jsun      04 02-Greater N             30.73Q  2.2  5
  8 Stewart, Croix            04 14-Fast Forw             29.90Q  1.1  6
  9 Aponte, Sy                04 15-Quiet Fire TC         30.71Q  1.6  1
 10 Demary, Silas             04 03-Carolina              30.74Q  0.8  3
 11 Brown, Trevor             04 03-Titans TC             30.75Q  0.8  4
 12 Joseph, Jayzel            04 14-Team Onalysis         30.79Q  1.0  7
 13 Heath, Matthew            04 15-Valley United TC      31.07Q  0.3  2
 14 Nettles, Xavier           04 15-Long Beac             31.21Q  2.2  5
 15 Landingham, Carlton       04 05-Feet On Fire          31.04Q  1.1  6
 16 Eans, Coulaj              04 09-Louis Mos             31.10Q  0.8  4
 17 Byrd, Stephen             04 03-Carolina              31.17Q  0.8  3
 18 Hoskins, Abe              04 08-D A Track Elite       31.25Q  0.3  2
 19 Miller, Jaanai            04 16-Glenarden TC          31.45Q  2.2  5
 20 Allen, Lderrius           04 12-Hallmark TC           31.75Q  1.6  1
 21 Smith, Sean               04 12-Track Hou             31.93Q  1.0  7
 22 Conteh, Zion              05 05-The Colum             31.70q  0.3  2
 23 Boyd-Matthews, Amier      04 10-Do Right              31.76q  0.8  3
 24 Washington, Joshwa        04 10-El Paso Wings TC      31.82q  2.2  5
 25 Hunt, Dohnavon            04 06-Memphis H             31.90   0.8  3
 26 Ratliff, Camraun          05 12-The After             31.99   0.8  3
 27 Garrett, Christian        04 16-Sofcc Warriors        32.19   1.6  1
 28 Brown, Azari              04 14-The Heat              32.21   1.1  6
 29 Gleason, Justin           04 08-Unattached            32.26   1.1  6
 30 Young, Donovan            04 16-Owings Mills TC       32.37   1.6  1
 31 Porter, N'Namdi           04 06-Harlem Ch             32.56   2.2  5
 32 Wright, Travis            04 06-United So             32.67   2.2  5
 33 Grant, David              04 06-Tuscaloos             32.70   0.8  3
 34 Dudley, Bryce             04 16-Bowie Boy             32.81   1.0  7
 35 Butler, Mark              04 02-Kappas Di             32.99   0.8  4
 36 Williams, Jaden           04 01-Metro Eag             33.05   1.0  7
 37 McCauley, Javyon          04 09-Eastside              33.06   0.8  4
 38 Toliver, Marquis          05 08-D A Track Elite       33.08   0.3  2
 39 Story, Gavin              04 05-Capitol C             33.15   1.6  1
 40 Cooper, Michael           04 07-Zephyrs TC            33.18   1.0  7
 41 Wright, J'Me              04 12-Northwest             33.40   1.1  6
 42 Spencer, Tehron           04 05-The Colum             33.46   1.1  6
 43 Ganashamoorthy, Branden   04 13-Speed Unlimited       33.65   2.2  5
 44 Blake, Josiah             05 16-Bowie Boy             34.15   0.3  2
 45 Moore, Gary               04 01-Unattached            34.17   0.3  2
 46 Brown, Cordall            05 04-Trailblaz             34.24   1.6  1
 47 Major, Ronald             04 02-Aoc Ambler TC         34.29   0.8  4
 48 Gould, Shermar            04 08-D A Track Elite       34.33   1.0  7
 49 Holt, Byron               05 04-Miami Nor             35.18   1.1  6
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx