Join/Renew Now

Results

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unatta
     JO Meet: J 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unatta
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brannigan, Michael        96 01-Rolling T           4:00.90Q
  2 Streich, Shane            96 08-Unattached          4:08.09Q
  3 Book, Daniel              96 10-Zoom TC Inc         4:10.91Q
  4 Geberhidane, Cerake       96 10-Nite Moves TC       4:06.09Q
  5 Richards, Bryce           96 07-Mundelein           4:09.88Q
  6 Ellerby, Carson           96 03-Carolina            4:11.11Q
  7 Vasquez, Emilio           96 10-Tucson Elite AC     4:09.90Q
  8 Shelton, Jon              96 09-Delta Elite         4:11.82Q
  9 Pollard, Thomas           97 08-Unattached          4:13.08Q
 10 Rosen, Matthew            96 08-Unattached          4:10.96q
 11 Armstrong, Elijah         96 11-Pocatello TC        4:13.13q
 12 Green, Terrell            96 16-Fasst Tra           4:13.84q
 13 Armand, Brogan            97 07-Evansvill           4:14.02
 14 Bruder, Ryan              96 07-Mundelein           4:14.13
 15 Humphrey, Anthonio        96 09-Eastside            4:15.28
 16 Buechner, Christopher     96 07-Unattached          4:16.87
 17 Rivera, Nicholas          97 02-Williscamden Pal    4:20.16
 18 Petti, Adam               97 01-Unattached          4:21.57
 19 Porquin, Emmanuel         97 16-Firebirds AC        4:23.17
 20 Hurlock, Blair            96 14-Oak Hill Racing     4:23.70
 21 Conner, David             96 03-Jr Stride           4:25.11
 22 Mackey, Carter            97 14-Castro Valley TC    4:25.61
 23 Polichronopoulos, Brenda  96 01-Unattached          4:27.85
 24 Hickman, Stephan          96 09-St Louis            4:27.93
 25 Nunley, Marcus            96 14-Foothill            4:28.05
 26 Lysell, Calvin            96 09-St Louis            4:29.43
 27 Beauchamp, Luke           97 13-Cascade Striders    4:30.11
 28 Nguatem, Ernest           96 02-First Sta           4:30.75
 29 Piwonka, Randy            96 12-The After           4:31.00
 30 Pickett, Mark             97 16-Harford C           4:31.14
 31 Colton, Diallo            96 06-Spar TC             4:32.95
 32 Habib, Jahangir           96 15-Running Wolf TC     4:33.17
 33 Barnes, Trenton           96 05-Moe-Hills           4:38.05
 34 Quinn, Quinn              96 07-Indiana Storm TC    4:38.59
 35 Chishti, Ammar            97 05-Waza TC             4:39.65
 36 Snyder, David             97 02-Nehemiah TC         4:41.66
 37 Mose, Cory                97 12-Texas Storm TC      4:42.54
 38 Otis, Tim                 97 10-Unattached          4:42.90
 39 Greer, Jake               97 12-For His G           4:43.28
 40 McGee, Conor              96 11-Unattached          4:44.21
 41 Loring, Rameek            96 02-Jersey Heat TC      4:48.62
 42 Dilworth, Deandre         97 15-Schofield           4:59.33
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx