Join/Renew Now

Results

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas St
     JO Meet: J 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas St
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gauthier, Drake           96 05-Unattached          1:56.65Q
  2 Book, Daniel              96 10-Zoom TC Inc         1:56.97Q
  3 Rosen, Matthew            96 08-Unattached          1:57.07Q
  4 Davis, Stanley            96 03-Norfolk R           1:58.33Q
  5 Anyiwo, Matt              96 07-Illinois            1:57.06q
  6 Murray, Jamaree           96 03-Carolina            1:57.10q
  7 Lewis, John               97 02-Aoc Ambler TC       1:57.28q
  8 Woodard, Marcquel         96 03-Major Impact TC     1:57.40q
  9 Humphrey, Anthonio        96 09-Eastside            1:57.97
 10 Hogan, John               96 14-Team Onalysis       1:58.39
 11 Perry, Kokeith            96 07-Southwest           1:59.00
 12 Hayes, Benjamin           97 05-Michigan            2:00.74
 13 Vasquez, Emilio           96 10-Tucson Elite AC     2:00.86
 14 Lysell, Calvin            96 09-St Louis            2:01.21
 15 Petrie, Zac               96 10-Colorado            2:01.35
 16 Green, Terrell            96 16-Fasst Tra           2:01.64
 17 Spiller, Keaton           96 13-Evergreen           2:02.01
 18 Joseph, Gabriel           96 13-Speed Unlimited     2:02.13
 19 Ferrante, Jason           96 05-Michigan            2:02.19
 20 Ellerby, Carson           96 03-Carolina            2:02.29
 21 Hickman, Stephan          96 09-St Louis            2:02.60
 22 Richardson, Amani         96 08-Cedar RapidsTC      2:02.81
 23 Thomas, Kentonie          97 12-Texas Storm TC      2:03.09
 24 Martinez, Steeven         96 26-Texas Tit           2:03.77
 25 Styner, Jesse             96 13-Unattached          2:03.96
 26 Chapman, Peyton           96 07-Southwest           2:04.25
 27 Pittman, Javon            96 02-Sudden Impact TC    2:04.34
 28 Rivera, Nicholas          97 02-Williscamden Pal    2:04.38
 29 Biegalski, Keegan         96 05-Michigan            2:04.65
 30 Swadinsky, Dakota         96 07-Rochelle Area TC    2:05.24
 31 Leland, Danny             97 12-Unattached          2:05.36
 32 Johnson, Tyamonee         96 16-Track Express TC    2:05.87
 33 Canody, Jermaine          97 15-Imani Spe           2:07.03
 34 Perez, Leonel             97 06-Ussaa Hea           2:07.06
 35 Vite, Jack                96 01-Unattached          2:07.11
 36 Walker, Travis            96 16-Baltimore           2:07.37
 37 Bell, Brian               97 05-Dayton Wo           2:07.89
 38 Teagle, Devon             96 16-Joppatown           2:07.95
 39 Haynes, Joshua            97 07-Illinois            2:08.06
 40 Olige, Elijah             96 06-Ussaa Hea           2:08.96
 41 Austin, Joshua            96 06-Mississip           2:09.30
 42 Brown, Jordan             97 01-Baldwin B           2:10.60
 43 Redmon, Stephen           96 16-Summers G           2:10.89
 44 Linabary, Alfredo         97 11-Bozeman TC          2:11.76
 45 Sanders, Bashon           96 06-Ussaa Hea           2:12.35
 46 Fils, Melchisedek         96 06-Nashville           2:14.93
 47 Atkinson, Kevin           96 01-Baldwin B           2:15.56
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx