Join/Renew Now

Results

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,
     JO Meet: J 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 03-Titans TC  'A'                                   3:46.56Q  1
     1) Alexander, Niata 96             2) Dunston, Cierra 96
     3) Holt, Audrea 96                 4) Jackson, Khadejah 96
  2 03-Tachyon TC  'A'                                  3:50.97Q  2
     1) Abrams, Aliyah 97               2) Jones, Deja 96
     3) Davis, Sydney 97                4) Fagan, Venida 97
  3 07-Fort Wayne Express TC  'A'                       3:52.51Q  3
     1) Arnold, Dejah 96                2) McCuiston, Victoria 96
     3) McGee, Amber 97                 4) Thomas, Brionna 96
  4 03-Split Second  'A'                                3:59.32Q  4
     1) Glenn, Simone 96                2) Oliver, Darielle 96
     3) Shoates, Nyambi 97              4) Wayne, Tatiana 97
  5 03-Sprint Athletics TC  'A'                         3:57.64q  2
     1) Crayton, Chelsea 96             2) Douglas, Aundria 97
     3) Jackson, Lauren 97              4) Jones, Elisea 96
  6 03-Carolina Elite Track And Fi  'A'                 3:59.64q  4
     1) Barnes, Kristoni 97             2) Woodall, Atlanta 97
     3) Murphy, Sydnei 96               4) McLean, Imari 96
  7 16-Glenarden TC  'A'                                3:59.70q  1
     1) Brown, Mecca 96                 2) Cherry, Aliah 96
     3) Diggs, Deonna 96                4) Holton, Kennedy 96
  8 07-Illinois Elite TC  'A'                           4:00.27q  3
     1) Tabb, Jazmyne 96                2) Hyshaw, Alexis 96
     3) Jones, Khristian 97             4) Raeshler, Ashley 97
  9 10-Texas Heat TC  'A'                               4:00.38   2
     1) Akomolafe, Adeola 97            2) Axel, Felicienne 97
     3) Ceniceros, America 97           4) Olowe, Olamide 96
 10 02-Williscamden Pal  'A'                            4:00.58   2
     1) Dupree, Aleyah 96               2) Gould, Tabatha 97
     3) McDuffie, Tiara 96              4) Jamison, Olivia 97
 11 16-Team Accelerate Maryland  'A'                    4:02.58   1
     1) Markovitz, Rebekah 97           2) Hatcher, Lakin 97
     3) Lewis, Kyla 97                  4)
 12 09-Dashers TC  'A'                                  4:03.34   4
     1)                                 2) Hill, Jayda 96
     3) Lewis, Tatyana 96               4) Williamson, Sidne 96
 13 08-Iowa Core Elite TC  'A'                          4:03.63   3
     1) Bishop, Kate 96                 2) Covey, Oksana 97
     3) Gaines, Gabi 97                 4) Young, Mary 96
 14 12-Northwest Flyers TC  'A'                         4:04.02   4
     1) Cooper, MaKenna 97              2) Runnels, Cori 97
     3) Lindsey, Kaitlynn 96            4) Mosbey, Phedenia 96
 15 16-Nation TC  'A'                                   4:05.90   3
     1) Anyanwu, Cristeen 96            2) Dakwa, Melanie 96
     3) Stevens, Alliyah 97             4) Winner, Kaleigh 97
 16 16-Glenarden TC  'B'                                4:06.13   3
     1) Seabrook, Kiana 97              2) Majors, EnNijah 96
     3) Matthews, Imani 96              4)
 17 10-Zoom TC Inc  'A'                                 4:08.31   3
     1) Hall, Julia 97                  2) Kinzie, Riley 96
     3) Middleton, Miranda 97           4) Slack, Sarah 97
 18 08-Mississippi Valley TC  'A'                       4:09.01   1
     1) Hanson, Dajae' 97               2) McNamara, Brittany 97
     3) Puls, Kathia 97                 4) Sears, Abby 97
 19 12-Hallmark TC  'A'                                 4:09.38   4
     1) Carroll, Regina 97              2) Jones, Laura 96
     3) Nichols, Avontia 97             4) Wilson, Khadeja 97
 20 05-Pacesetters TC  'A'                              4:09.90   1
     1) Thornhill, Ramiah 96            2) Morgan, Kourtny 96
     3) Nimmons, Cherese 96             4) Spinner, Chelse 96
 21 12-Texas Storm TC  'A'                              4:12.91   4
     1) Carpenter, Meredith 96          2) Hicks, Jaazz 97
     3) Mwandani, Thema 96              4) Rogers, Reagan 96
 22 13-Speed Unlimited  'A'                             4:13.29   1
     1) Bowles, Sophie 97               2) Homer, Aiyana 96
     3) Joseph, Elena 97                4) Manns, Alexis 97
 23 16-Firebirds AC  'A'                                4:14.09   4
     1) Grey, Naree 96                  2) Juarez, Anicia 96
     3) Kakou, Jo-Shawna 97             4) Mitchell, Alexia 96
 24 02-Rochester Running Rebels  'A'                    4:14.91   2
     1) Clark, Brittany 96              2) Colson, Alyssia 96
     3) Granger, Jaya 96                4) Wade, Kasiedra 96
 25 05-Elite Performance TC  'A'                        4:15.18   2
     1) Bolden, Davonne 96              2) Goff, Allyson 96
     3) Haritos, Anna 96                4) Saikalis, Samantha 96
 26 07-Zephyrs TC  'A'                                  4:15.47   3
     1) Bush, Kamaria 97                2) Haynes, Jada 97
     3) Stabenow, Jessica 96            4) Wink, Julia 97
 27 05-Westside TC  'A'                                 4:15.51   3
     1) Berry, Dazha 96                 2) Carney, Cheyney 96
     3) Johnson, Jaylyn 96              4) Tillman, Tiffany 96
 28 02-Penfield AC  'A'                                 4:18.21   2
     1) Cok, Sarah 97                   2) Lembo, Katie 96
     3) Sedita, Lauren 96               4) Swarthout, Britney 97
 29 07-Summit City Striders Tc-716  'A'                 4:20.10   1
     1) Jenkins, Jasmine 96             2) Williams, Jada 96
     3) Simmons, Denasha 96             4) Tanner, Dionne 96
 30 14-Marin Waves Track Field Clu  'A'                 4:28.69   1
     1) Allen, Jordan 96                2) English, Margaret 96
     3) Hull, Grace 96                  4) Whiting, Raquel 97
 31 06-Nashville Illusions TC  'A'                      4:33.08   2
     1) Chandler, Delia 96              2) Esaw, Antonisha 97
     3) Haynes, Jermesia 96             4) Turange, Kayla 96
 32 05-Team Ohio TC Inc  'A'                            4:33.30   4
     1) Bryant, Cameron 96              2) Wall, Tontalaia 96
     3) Lewis, Adriana 97               4) Stegall, Justice 96
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx