Join/Renew Now

Results

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.45  7/30/2006   Quiet Fire, Greensboro, NC
     JO Meet: J 45.51  7/26/2008   26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gol
                       K Mallard, T Hines, J Mergerson, A Collier
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 03-Carolina Elite Track And Fi  'A'                   46.35Q  3
     1) Murphy, Sydnei 96               2) Council, Alexdria 96
     3) Woodall, Atlanta 97             4) McLean, Imari 96
  2 07-Fort Wayne Express TC  'A'                         46.83Q  4
     1) Arnold, Dejah 96                2) Thomas, Brionna 96
     3) McGee, Amber 97                 4) Milton, Taryn 97
  3 03-Titans TC  'A'                                     47.10Q  1
     1) Alexander, Niata 96             2) Johnson, Alexandria 97
     3) Dunston, Cierra 96              4) Terrell, Ariel 96
  4 03-Tachyon TC  'A'                                    47.63Q  5
     1) Abrams, Aliyah 97               2) Daniels, Keriah 97
     3) Davis, Sydney 97                4) Fagan, Venida 97
  5 05-Pacesetters TC  'A'                                47.90Q  2
     1) Carter, Cheyanne 97             2) Conley, Shalon 96
     3) Nimmons, Cherese 96             4) Morgan, Kourtny 96
  6 03-Jumpstart Athletics  'A'                           47.80q  4
     1) Alston, Dakota 97               2) Brown, India 96
     3) Johnson, Chelsea 96             4) Manning, Jazmine 96
  7 03-Split Second  'A'                                  48.15q  2
     1) Glenn, Simone 96                2) Oliver, Darielle 96
     3) Shoates, Nyambi 97              4) Wayne, Tatiana 97
  8 16-Team Accelerate Maryland  'A'                      48.15q  3
     1) Hatcher, Lakin 97               2) Lewis, Kyla 97
     3) Perpall, Lauryn 96              4) Robinson, Jasmine 97
  9 10-Texas Heat TC  'A'                                 48.32   5
     1) Akomolafe, Adeola 97            2) Axel, Felicienne 97
     3) Hunt, Morgan 96                 4) Olowe, Olamide 96
 10 16-Firebirds AC  'A'                                  48.39   1
     1) Grey, Naree 96                  2) Scott, Zionna 96
     3) White, Bethany 96               4) Mitchell, Alexia 96
 11 16-Glenarden TC  'A'                                  48.41   5
     1) Williams, Bryana 96             2) Brown, Mecca 96
     3) Cherry, Aliah 96                4) Hill, Jaidlin 96
 12 07-Illinois Elite TC  'A'                             48.52   1
     1) Brown, Asia 97                  2) Hyshaw, Alexis 96
     3) Jones, Khristian 97             4) Tabb, Jazmyne 96
 13 09-St Louis Lightning TC  'A'                         48.64   1
     1) Riggins, Jayla 97               2) Davis, Jerriona 96
     3) Frazier, Tasha 96               4) Harold, Lydia 96
 14 16-Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners  'A'                    48.66   4
     1) Scott, Chelsea 96               2) White, Jasmine 96
     3) Graham, Ricca 96                4) Johnson, Rochelle 96
 15 12-North Texas Cheetahs TC  'A'                       48.74   3
     1) Rose, Alzader 96                2) Johnson, Telishia 96
     3) Moore, Jayla 96                 4) Sanders, Adriuna 96
 16 09-Dashers TC  'A'                                    49.42   4
     1) Berry, Jasmine 96               2) Williamson, Sidne 96
     3) Hill, Jayda 96                  4) Lewis, Tatyana 96
 17 15-Vegas Valley TC  'A'                               49.56   5
     1) Croston, Angela 96              2) Russell, Mia 97
     3) Sailor, Miteciona 96            4) Yarber, La'Kiya 97
 18 15-Valley United TC  'A'                              49.65   1
     1) Island, Asia 96                 2) Orisarayi, Naomi 97
     3) Stepteau, Ashley 97             4) Watts, Asia 96
 19 12-Hallmark TC  'A'                                   49.95   2
     1) Boyd, Hollie 96                 2) Brumfield, Kaylan 96
     3) Carroll, Regina 97              4) Nichols, Avontia 97
 20 01-Capital City TC  'A'                               50.21   2
     1) McPherson, Chantei 96           2) Padgett, Joy 96
     3) Peeke, Jaquin 97                4) Simpini, Adjovi 96
 21 16-Glenarden TC  'B'                                  50.22   3
     1) Majors, EnNijah 96              2) Seabrook, Kiana 97
     3) Diggs, Deonna 96                4) Holton, Kennedy 96
 22 06-Nashville Illusions TC  'A'                        50.60   5
     1) Chandler, Delia 96              2) Esaw, Antonisha 97
     3) Haynes, Jermesia 96             4) Turange, Kayla 96
 23 07-Summit City Striders Tc-716  'A'                   50.73   3
     1) Jenkins, Jasmine 96             2) Martin-shuttleworth, Teshlyn 96
     3) Simmons, Denasha 96             4) Tanner, Dionne 96
 24 12-Texas Storm TC  'A'                                50.79   3
     1) Carpenter, Meredith 96          2) Hicks, Jaazz 97
     3) Mwandani, Thema 96              4) Rogers, Reagan 96
 25 08-Iowa Core Elite TC  'A'                            51.03   1
     1) Young, Mary 96                  2) Covey, Oksana 97
     3) Gaines, Gabi 97                 4) Johnson, Micala 97
 26 09-Louis Moss Striders TC  'A'                        51.55   4
     1) Murray, Ty' Chiana 97           2) Ramsey, JaNae 97
     3) Wilkins, Hailey 96              4) Williams, Lacatherine 96
 27 02-Future Stars Athletics  'A'                        51.70   3
     1) Davis, Chynna 96                2) Grinage, Lindsey 96
     3) Thorpe, Aja 96                  4) Stallworth, Dalese 97
 28 06-Massey Miracle Run  'A'                            51.79   2
     1) Brown, Victoria 96              2) Davis, Elizabeth 97
     3) Williams, Myesha 97             4) Meredith, Dnadia 96
 29 02-Morris Estate  'A'                                 51.87   5
     1) Wilson, Jada 96                 2) Forsythe, Meghan 96
     3) Johnson, Ambria 96              4) Lee-Claxton, Turquoise 97
 30 02-Rochester Running Rebels  'A'                      52.10   2
     1) Clark, Brittany 96              2) Colson, Alyssia 96
     3) Wade, Kasiedra 96               4) Lyman, Kennedy 96
 31 05-Team Ohio TC Inc  'A'                              52.84   5
     1) Bryant, Cameron 96              2) Stegall, Justice 96
     3) Lewis, Adriana 97               4) Wall, Tontalaia 96
 32 01-Foundation TC  'A'                                 54.13   1
     1) Camisa, Alexis 96               2) Penny, Faith 97
     3) Thompson, Kelsea 97             4) Belot, Melany 96
 -- 02-Aoc Ambler TC  'A'                                   DNF   5
     1) Burke, Nicole 97                2) Chapman, Taylor 96
     3) ChiodoOrtiz, Anna 97            4) Przybylowski, Ariana 97
 -- 02-Williscamden Pal  'A'                                DNF   4
     1) McDuffie, Tiara 96              2) Gould, Tabatha 97
     3) Hudson, Jenia 97                4) Jamison, Olivia 97
 -- 05-Elite Performance TC  'A'                             DQ   2 zone 3 violation
     1) Bolden, Davonne 96              2) Bulger, Maya 97
     3) Cockrell, Anna 97               4) Goff, Allyson 96
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx