Join/Renew Now

Results

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 57.87  7/1/2005    Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire
     JO Meet: J 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burns, Shaina             96 08-Unattached          1:03.95Q  3
  2 Jones, Elisea             96 03-Sprint At           1:03.97Q  5
  3 Jackson, Khadejah         96 03-Titans TC           1:04.06Q  1
  4 Howell, Jacklyn           96 03-Track Xplosion      1:04.78Q  6
  5 Sutton, April             97 15-Quiet Fire TC       1:04.87Q  2
  6 Howie, Mackenzie          96 10-Speed T F           1:05.10Q  4
  7 Freeland, London          96 16-New Wave TC         1:04.45q  5
  8 Delgado, Danielle         96 02-Prime Time TC       1:04.66q  3
  9 White, Jaliyah            97 01-New Haven           1:05.11   6
 10 Luba, Breanna             96 05-Maximum O           1:05.46   6
 11 Haritos, Anna             96 05-Elite Per           1:05.89   2
 12 Cook, Daria               96 14-Unattached          1:05.94   1
 13 Hale, Aliyah              97 15-Los Angel           1:06.34   4
 14 Thaler, Victoria          96 02-Millville TC        1:06.37   2
 15 Marry, Miranda            96 07-Trackmyspeed        1:06.62   4
 16 Dunne, Isabelle           96 01-Unattached          1:06.63   3
 17 Harmon, Jordyn            96 09-Unattached          1:07.27   2
 18 Crayton, Chelsea          96 03-Sprint At           1:07.61   6
 19 McDonald, Alyssa          96 01-New York            1:07.98   3
 20 Russell, Kourtni          97 12-Texas Faces         1:08.24   1
 21 Kinzie, Riley             96 10-Zoom TC Inc         1:08.71   5
 22 Johnson, Jaylyn           96 05-Westside TC         1:08.71   4
 23 Hyatt, Amari              97 01-Ruff Kutz           1:09.36   1
 24 Nye, Carolyn              97 08-Unattached          1:09.92   2
 25 Cooke, Meaghan            96 03-Unattached          1:10.31   5
 26 Green, Jalisa             96 12-North Tex           1:10.35   3
 27 Pyles, Alexus             97 16-The Titan           1:10.49   3
 28 Daniels, Patrice          96 10-Texas Sho           1:10.71   5
 29 Jenkins, Cassidy          97 02-Unattached          1:10.88   1
 30 Hackman, Paige            96 08-Cornhuske           1:11.39   1
 31 Leonard, Jada             97 06-Track Unlimited     1:11.48   6
 32 Thaler, Valerie           96 02-Millville TC        1:11.52   5
 33 Dupree, Aleyah            96 02-Williscamden Pal    1:11.98   6
 34 Yarber, La'Kiya           97 15-Vegas Valley TC     1:12.87   4
 35 Thompson, Haylee          97 10-Pops TC             1:13.24   6
 36 Horton, Chasidy           97 10-Fast Trax Troupe    1:13.37   4
 37 Carpenter, Meredith       96 12-Texas Storm TC      1:13.47   5
 38 Hill, Bria                97 16-Elite TC            1:13.90   4
 39 Turange, Kayla            96 06-Nashville           1:15.25   1
 40 Boman, Destiny            96 06-Prichard TC         1:15.93   3
 41 Stanczykiewicz, Katie     97 07-Mundelein           1:16.10   2
 42 McGargill, Lexi           97 07-Mundelein           1:19.52   1
 43 Ellington, Diamond        96 07-Legacy Ru           1:19.70   3
 44 Diggs, Deonna             96 16-Glenarden TC        1:25.53   2
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx