Join/Renew Now

Results

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                      3:34.31Q  2
     1) Clark, O'Shae 98                2) DeLeon, Oscar 98
     3) Ehiemua, Shamon 98              4) Harrell, Nikalos 98
  2 01-East New York Impalas  'A'                       3:34.40Q  4
     1) Butler, Solomon 98              2) Griffith, Ronaldo 98
     3) Lewis, Tyler 98                 4) Mighty, Kemarni 98
  3 16-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                  3:38.01Q  5
     1) Terry, Trenson 98               2) Watson, Bert 98
     3) Mcfarland, Anthony 98           4) Murray, Camari 98
  4 15-Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                       3:39.76Q  1
     1) Flowers, Troy 98                2) Gilbert, Greggory 98
     3) Turner, Samuel 98               4) Reid, Novell 98
  5 15-Quiet Fire TC  'A'                               3:42.24Q  3
     1) Ashford, Romare 98              2) Chun, Nitai 98
     3) Reynolds, Austin 98             4) Rose, Jalen 98
  6 03-Titans TC  'A'                                   3:34.49q  4
     1) Cornelius, Jarrett 98           2) Craft, Jeron 98
     3) Green, Tyler 98                 4) Sharkey, Saije 98
  7 16-Glenarden TC  'A'                                3:35.31q  2
     1) Branch, Shareek 98              2) Hall-Robinson, Jubril 98
     3) Wilson, Ari 98                  4) Walker, Darren 98
  8 15-Imani Speedcity Compton  'A'                     3:38.46q  5
     1) Alexander, Ryan 98              2) Coleman, Larry 98
     3) Harris, Jordon 98               4) Wesley, Anthony 98
  9 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'B'                      3:39.83   4
     1) Jones, Broderick 98             2) Lang, Dominique 98
     3) Domenech, Sergio 98             4) Bolding, Deion 98
 10 03-Track Xplosion  'A'                              3:40.24   1
     1) Freeman, Andre 98               2) Spencer, Johnathan 98
     3) McArn, Trevon 98                4) Mosley, William 98
 11 16-Knights TC  'A'                                  3:40.24   5
     1) Cook, Stedman 98                2) Randolph, Tyree 98
     3) Leach, Kendall 98               4) Melvin, Roy 98
 12 03-Baldwin Jets  'A'                                3:42.50   2
     1) Bolston, KeANDRE 99             2) Johnson, Robert 98
     3) Ruff, Dalvin 99                 4) Ruff, Darius 99
 13 05-Pacesetters TC  'A'                              3:42.55   2
     1) Collins, Bradley 98             2) Hence, Austin 98
     3) Mills, Dylan 98                 4) Tolliver, Jayvonta 98
 14 02-Willingboro TC  'A'                              3:45.06   3
     1) Outlaw, Brandon 99              2) Hawkins, Robert 98
     3) Jean-Baptiste, Isaiah 98        4) Lovette, Jonathan 99
 15 08-Mississippi Valley TC  'A'                       3:46.47   4
     1) Carter, Cameron 99              2) Saul, Terry 99
     3) McMillan, Parker 98             4) Sommer, Karson 98
 16 16-Living Waters Athletics  'A'                     3:50.16   3
     1) Allen, Eric 99                  2) Hagans, Terryn 98
     3) Maddox, Dorian 98               4) McFadden, Christian 98
 17 14-Diablo Valley Track Field  'A'                   3:50.65   3
     1) Loeliger, Noah 98               2) Mader, Jack 99
     3) Miner, Harris 98                4) Moore, Nikolaus 98
 18 16-Glenarden TC  'B'                                3:50.92   1
     1) Willis, Brandon 99              2) Willis, Maxwell 98
     3) Johnson, Ivory 98               4) Leonard, Jaylon 98
 19 09-Dashers TC  'A'                                  3:52.76   5
     1) Ashford, Jayson 98              2) Berry, Ricky 99
     3) Wagner, Tanner 98               4) Price, Christopher 98
 20 03-Team Blaze  'A'                                  3:53.09   5
     1) Baughman, Joxua 98              2) Boyd, Artavis 98
     3) Miller, Montre 99               4) Mitchell, Rufus 98
 21 06-Spar TC  'A'                                     3:53.67   4
     1) Gatson, Kenterius 98            2) Newby, Kenje' 98
     3) Williams, DorSavion 98          4) Rochell, Robert 98
 22 03-Carrollton Track Team  'A'                       3:54.14   4
     1) Alphabet, Jayland 98            2) Owensby, Demarius 98
     3) Parham, Dylan 99                4) Pierce, Joshua 98
 23 07-Waukegan Invaders  'A'                           3:56.42   2
     1) Brown, RaShaun 99               2) Margerum, Nathaniel 98
     3) Mosley, Thomas 99               4) Ruiz, Julian 99
 24 06-United Southern Express TC  'A'                  3:56.78   3
     1) Levy, Gerald 99                 2) Morgan, Nicholas 99
     3) Washington, Kydris 98           4) Woods, Heisman 99
 25 02-Steel City Express  'A'                          3:57.89   1
     1) Harris, Eric 98                 2) Jones, Tyler 98
     3) Muhammad, Ahmad 99              4) Williams, Raymeir 99
 26 10-The Arizona Rising Suns Tra  'A'                 3:58.44   1
     1) Anderson, Marquis 99            2) Flores, Nathan 98
     3) Franklin, Tyler 99              4) Jones, Demontay 99
 27 02-Lawnside LightningTrack Fie  'A'                 3:58.75   3
     1) Brotherton, Raysean 99          2) Dickens, Maxwell 98
     3) Moore, Malcolm 99               4) Shakir, Nadir 98
 28 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'C'                      4:00.49   3
     1) Thomas, Khayri 98               2) Gilmore, Dana 99
     3) Lange, Terrance 98              4) Lange, Kenneth 98
 29 08-Madison Eastside Sharks  'A'                     4:02.57   1
     1) Johnson, Mekhi 99               2) Nahirniak, Andryi 98
     3) Parker, Simeon 99               4) Sobah, Elias 98
 30 14-East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                   4:07.49   2
     1) Mims, Jordan 99                 2) Bains, Brandon 99
     3) Bains, Jordan 99                4) Rosas, Nathaniel 99
 31 10-El Paso Wings TC  'A'                            4:09.82   5
     1) Longoria, Felipe 98             2) Montes, Austin 99
     3) Diaz, Andrew 99                 4) Talavera, Sergio 99
 32 07-Kankakee TC  'A'                                 4:10.70   5
     1) Coffie, Jaylin 98               2) Stam, Jack 99
     3) Horta, Cristobal 98             4) Mays, Christion 98
 33 06-Club Elite Of Brmnghm Intrn  'A'                 4:12.83   4
     1) Adamson, Twylon 98              2) Mckenzie, Jalen 99
     3) Sherrod, Dilan 99               4) Soles, Steven 99
 34 02-Westfield Area Y Flyers  'A'                     4:36.95   2
     1) Andrew, Ian 99                  2) Dunham, Paul 98
     3) Siegel, Ryan 98                 4) Siegel, Darian 98
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx