Join/Renew Now

Results

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA
     JO Meet: J 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Craft, Jeron              98 03-Titans TC             25.80Q  2.4  6
  2 Harper, Denzel            98 03-Quicksilv             25.95Q +0.0  2
  3 Rochell, Robert           98 06-Spar TC               26.31Q -0.8  7
  4 Wilson, Quincey           98 03-Sprint At             26.72Q  1.5  4
  5 Williams, Carl            98 01-Connectic             26.82Q  0.3  5
  6 Neboh, Dexter             98 12-West Texas TC         26.89Q  2.4  1
  7 Maddox, Dorian            98 16-Living Wa             26.95Q  2.5  3
  8 Lietz, Austin             98 15-Valley United TC      26.97Q  0.8  8
  9 Body, Julian              98 13-Tigard Yo             26.52Q +0.0  2
 10 Torney, Jordan            98 02-Manchester TC         26.83Q  2.4  6
 11 White, Rakevion           98 10-Do Right              26.90Q  0.3  5
 12 Johnson, Kobina           98 03-Track Xplosion        26.95Q  1.5  4
 13 Berry, Ricky              99 09-Dashers TC            27.04Q  2.5  3
 14 Miller, Christian         98 06-Peak Perf             27.25Q  0.8  8
 15 Griffith, Ronaldo         98 01-East New              27.26Q  2.4  1
 16 Selmon, Justice           98 15-Nevada Storm          27.67Q -0.8  7
 17 Wyatt, Joshua             98 04-Central F             27.26Q  2.4  1
 18 Brown, Alexander          98 16-The Titan             27.29Q  2.4  6
 19 Rodriguez, Ricardo        98 15-Pasadena              27.36Q  0.8  8
 20 Wada-Law, Isaki           98 14-Los Gatos TC          27.39Q  1.5  4
 21 McMillan, Benjamin        98 03-Charlotte             27.42Q  0.3  5
 22 James, La'Vonte           98 15-Valley United TC      27.44Q +0.0  2
 23 Hair, Dytrell             98 16-McKim Knights TC      28.25Q -0.8  7
 24 Boyce, DeAntoine          99 06-Track Unlimited       30.77Q  2.5  3 Was impeded
 25 Johnson, Clayton          98 08-Team Woodbury         27.16   2.5  3
 26 O'Bryant, Kaleb           99 12-Northwest             27.34   2.4  6
 27 Moton, Jacwanzaa          98 05-Unattached            27.58   2.4  6
 28 Bursey, Lathawn           98 05-Southfiel             27.59   2.5  3
 29 Allen, Eric               99 16-Living Wa             27.70   2.4  1
 30 Price, Christopher        98 09-Dashers TC            28.04  +0.0  2
 31 Lawrence, Wayne           98 05-Flow Stride TC        28.09   0.3  5
 32 Lewis, Jason              98 10-Zoom TC Inc           28.17  +0.0  2
 33 Driscoll, Jake            98 08-Merton Ar             28.18   1.5  4
 34 Moreland, Shamar          99 10-Do Right              28.34   0.8  8
 35 Marek, Daniel             98 02-Valley Sp             28.61   2.4  1
 36 Hudson, Michael           98 07-Illini Heat TC        28.66   1.5  4
 37 Rodriguez, Jake           98 07-Rochelle Area TC      28.90  -0.8  7
 38 Johnson, Emmanuel         98 02-Future St             28.96   0.3  5
 39 Minefee, Brandon          99 10-Falcons               29.05   1.5  4
 40 Key, Emmanuel             98 02-Ispeed TC             29.45  -0.8  7
 41 McDonald, Ian             98 01-Litchfield TC         29.50  +0.0  2
 42 Mikulak, Mark             99 13-Speed Unlimited       29.51   0.8  8
 43 Edwards, Dalton           98 07-Trackmyspeed          29.56  -0.8  7
 44 Lange, Terrance           98 12-Track Hou             29.93   2.4  6
 45 Shumaker, Jeremy          98 14-A-1 Baker             29.95   2.4  1
 46 Donaldson, Kenneth        98 05-Youngstow             30.00  -0.8  7
 47 Fahey, David              98 13-Dare To Dream TC      30.07  +0.0  2
 48 Ashford, Jayson           98 09-Dashers TC            30.10   0.8  8
 49 Coe, Gabe                 98 13-Dare To Dream TC      30.16   0.3  5
 50 Johnson, Michael          99 14-Umoja TC              30.51   2.5  3
 51 McCaskill, Jordan         98 09-Dashers TC            30.83   0.8  8
 52 Fulton, James             98 14-Los Gatos TC          31.00   1.5  4
 53 Smith, Braydey            98 07-Columbus              31.21   2.4  6
 54 Mogorovic, Jakob          98 07-Zephyrs TC            32.48   1.5  4
 55 Hinsz, Huck               98 11-Rocky Mou             33.14   2.4  1
 56 Lewis, Tyler              98 01-East New              36.79   2.4  1
 -- Phoulom-Smith, Emmanual   99 08-Park Flye               DNF   0.3  5
 -- Thompson, David           98 16-Bowie Boy                DQ   2.5  3 Impeded runner
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx