Join/Renew Now

Results

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lienau, Eugene,OR
     JO Meet: J 4:05.25  7/29/2007   Elias Gedyon, 16 33 Quiet F
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cook, Nolan               98 03-Greensbor           4:19.88Q
  2 Weekley, James            98 05-Waza TC             4:20.16Q
  3 Ogden, Jacob              98 15-South Ora           4:23.05Q
  4 Thurston, Michael         98 02-New Jerse           4:27.15Q
  5 Hall, David               98 02-Wilmington TC       4:27.41Q
  6 Kowalk, Evan              99 16-Lightning           4:30.05Q
  7 White, David              98 15-South Ora           4:27.65Q
  8 Dunne, Michael            98 14-Marin Wav           4:28.94Q
  9 Bailey, Nathaniel         98 05-Unattached          4:30.36Q
 10 Daniel, Madison           98 03-Triangle            4:28.68q
 11 Salazar, Matthew          98 14-Oak Hill Racing     4:29.37q
 12 Armstrong, Malachi        98 11-Pocatello TC        4:30.53q
 13 Wegner, Kevin             98 16-Howard Co           4:31.11
 14 Sommer, Karson            98 08-Mississip           4:32.11
 15 Ricketts, Christian       99 14-Central C           4:32.45
 16 Oe, Sebastian             98 01-Greenwich TC        4:33.27
 17 Hillier, Bennett          98 13-Hill Vall           4:33.59
 18 Laird, William            98 13-High Voltage        4:33.97
 19 Turner, Carlos            98 01-Unattached          4:34.35
 20 Argys, Cristos            98 01-Unattached          4:34.39
 21 Cohen, Trevonn            98 01-New Haven           4:35.58
 22 Still, Alec               98 08-Unattached          4:35.64
 23 Williamson, Shane         98 07-Mundelein           4:38.85
 24 Silverman, Jarred         98 03-Northern            4:39.09
 25 Ewert, Benjamin           98 05-Miami Valley TC     4:39.38
 26 Ashford, Romare           98 15-Quiet Fire TC       4:39.41
 27 Newcomb, Gus              98 08-Madison W           4:40.05
 28 Walton, Rodney            98 09-St Louis            4:40.42
 29 Boucher, Alexander        99 04-Central F           4:41.76
 30 DeLaMelena, Miguel        99 13-Evergreen           4:42.84
 31 Sanchez, Eric             98 03-Unattached          4:43.16
 32 Arnold, Ishmael           98 06-Team 4mula          4:44.51
 33 Majerus, Dylan            99 15-Valley United TC    4:44.54
 34 Schwartz, Jackson         98 09-Velocity TC         4:45.19
 35 Thomas, Samuel            98 05-Capital C           4:45.23
 36 Roberts, Jake             98 12-The After           4:46.17
 37 Hamilton, Corey           98 16-Howard Co           4:47.31
 38 Fischer, Christopher      98 01-Nashua Pa           4:48.39
 39 Charlton, Aaron           98 09-Eastside            4:49.44
 40 McMillan, Parker          98 08-Mississip           4:49.71
 41 Robinson, Nathaniel       98 11-Casper Quick TC     4:54.53
 42 Arndorfer, Matthew        98 12-Texas Exp           4:55.39
 43 Jones, Gregory            99 02-Future St           4:55.42
 44 Young, Yonas              98 05-Unattached          4:57.15
 45 Fitsum, Hayelom           99 10-Nite Moves TC       5:01.09
 46 Fischer, Matthew          98 16-Fort Mead           5:05.64
 47 Yonas, Caleb              99 16-Cobra TC            5:06.11
 48 Campbell, Joseph          98 12-Texas Storm TC      5:06.39
 49 Boucher, Jackson          98 04-Central F           5:07.05
 50 Brooks, Elijah            98 07-Columbus            5:09.03
 51 Thacker, Ben              98 07-Indiana Storm TC    5:18.45
 52 Chavez, Nicolas           99 09-Springfield TC      5:23.13
 53 Williams, Ivondre'        98 06-Gulf Coas           5:24.21
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx