Join/Renew Now

Results

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM
     JO Meet: J 1:56.36  7/28/2001   Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wicks, William            98 03-Fayettevi           2:04.02Q  7
  2 Mosley, Thomas            99 07-Waukegan            2:05.97Q  6
  3 DeLeon, Oscar             98 12-Track Hou           2:07.08Q  3
  4 Green, Khalfani           98 03-Quicksilv           2:07.09Q  1
  5 Clark, O'Shae             98 12-Track Hou           2:07.47Q  5
  6 Cook, Nolan               98 03-Greensbor           2:07.59Q  2
  7 Lewis, Robert             98 12-Track Hou           2:08.93Q  4
  8 Mcnair, Brandon           99 15-Cheetahs            2:05.18Q  7
  9 Hillier, Bennett          98 13-Hill Vall           2:08.71Q  5
 10 Adams, Etienne            98 03-Tachyon TC          2:08.74Q  3
 11 Robinson, Aaron           99 16-Unattached          2:08.76Q  2
 12 Charlton, Aaron           98 09-Eastside            2:09.20Q  4
 13 Roberts, Dominic          98 15-Ps Vegas Flyers     2:09.23Q  6
 14 Ashford, Romare           98 15-Quiet Fire TC       2:10.15Q  1
 15 Sommer, Karson            98 08-Mississip           2:07.71Q  7
 16 Thurston, Michael         98 02-New Jerse           2:09.22Q  4
 17 Hall-Robinson, Jubril     98 16-Glenarden TC        2:09.30Q  2
 18 Bailey, Nathaniel         98 05-Unattached          2:09.42Q  3
 19 Ciccolini, Jay            98 02-Juniata V           2:10.52Q  5
 20 Boucher, Alexander        99 04-Central F           2:12.04Q  1
 21 McArn, Trevon             98 03-Track Xplosion      2:13.22Q  6
 22 Still, Alec               98 08-Unattached          2:09.21q  7
 23 Outlaw, Brandon           99 02-Willingboro TC      2:09.33q  4
 24 Vasquez, Andy             98 08-Cornhuske           2:09.80q  3
 25 Mirabella, Brandon        98 01-Prospect            2:09.88   3
 26 Jean-Baptiste, Isaiah     98 02-Willingboro TC      2:10.36   7
 27 Cohen, Trevonn            98 01-New Haven           2:11.67   7
 28 Harris, Eric              98 02-Steel Cit           2:12.42   1
 29 McMillan, Parker          98 08-Mississip           2:12.71   2
 30 Brown, Tory               98 01-The Boys            2:13.29   1
 31 Sims, Isaiah              98 13-Portland AC         2:13.42   4
 32 Jones, DuWayne            98 07-Illinois Jets TC    2:14.32   6
 33 Laird, William            98 13-High Voltage        2:14.42   2
 34 Davis, Shawn              98 12-Jp Housto           2:14.92   5
 35 DeLaMelena, Miguel        99 13-Evergreen           2:15.70   1
 36 Wada-Law, Isaki           98 14-Los Gatos TC        2:16.16   6
 37 Myers, Quinn              98 07-Indiana Storm TC    2:16.19   5
 38 Walton, Rodney            98 09-St Louis            2:16.65   4
 39 Fraser, Hugh              98 01-Zodiacs T           2:17.25   1
 40 Harris, Nicholas          98 14-Marin Wav           2:17.38   2
 41 Munoz, Matthew            98 10-El Paso Wings TC    2:17.46   4
 42 Bredahl, Cole             98 08-Team Woodbury       2:18.06   6
 43 Williamson, Shane         98 07-Mundelein           2:18.60   3
 44 Mason, Kenyatta           98 05-Michigan            2:19.27   7
 45 Nathanson, Chad           98 14-Unattached          2:19.32   5
 46 Mills, Dylan              98 05-Pacesetters TC      2:20.79   5
 47 Baxter, Nick              98 07-Windy Cit           2:23.12   6
 48 Hill, Jordan              98 06-Rutherfor           2:25.68   2
 49 Robinson, Nathaniel       98 11-Casper Quick TC     2:26.46   3
 50 Michaels, Cameron         99 04-Excelerators TC     2:29.60   4
 51 Morgan, Nicholas          99 06-United So           2:32.09   1
 52 Johnson, Blake            98 09-Olathe Ex           2:36.90   2
 53 Soles, Steven             99 06-Club Elit           2:37.45   3
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx