Join/Renew Now

Results

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate of Motion, Inglewood, CA
                         A. Abram, S. Douglas, V. Fagan, A. Fuller
     JO Meet: J 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate Of Motion Elite TC-0345,
                         A Abrams, S Douglas, V Fagan, A Fuller
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 16-Track Express TC  'A'                            3:56.11Q  2
     1) Jacobs, Tamir 98                2) Johnson, T'Reyah 98
     3) Ward, Samaria 98                4) Perry, Lauren 98
  2 03-Tachyon TC  'A'                                  4:02.01Q  1
     1) Williams, Aseneth 98            2) Douglas, Serenity 98
     3) Fuller, Alexandria 98           4) Jordan, Mikayla 99
  3 01-Halls Express II Youth Trac  'A'                 4:05.91Q  4
     1) Dawson, Nicole 98               2) Lundy, Nia 99
     3) Sumter, Kijara 99               4) Wright, Solange 99
  4 16-Firebirds AC  'B'                                4:07.35Q  3
     1) Sabbakhan, Sahna 98             2) Correia, Leondra 98
     3) Davis, Stephanie 99             4) Lyles, Legaci 99
  5 14-Umoja TC  'A'                                    4:09.49Q  5
     1) Smith, Cynthia 99               2) Nolen-Revera, Mikayla 99
     3) Lee, Priscilla 98               4) Lux, Nina 98
  6 15-Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                         3:57.22q  2
     1) Atkins, Kennedi 99              2) Halley, Alexandrea 99
     3) Milligan, Nina 98               4) Wright, Autumn 99
  7 03-Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC  'A'                     4:00.14q  2
     1) Fields, Lakeesha 98             2) McClain, Shequilla 98
     3) McGill, Rachel 99               4) Melvin, Danairea 99
  8 16-Glenarden TC  'A'                                4:08.02q  4
     1) Lewis, Lindsay 98               2) Magwood, Latrease 98
     3) Haynie, Zakyrah 99              4) Johnson, Ayanna 99
  9 02-Rochester Running Rebels  'A'                    4:08.12   1
     1) Rutland, Taylor 98              2) Obieke, Imani 98
     3) Walker, Madison 98              4) Rutland, Maya 98
 10 05-Elite Performance TC  'A'                        4:08.19   3
     1) Bey, Alyssa 98                  2) Madden, Elija 99
     3) Rowe, Infinnatie 98             4) Russell, Kayla 98
 11 16-Track Express TC  'B'                            4:08.68   3
     1) Crawford, Nina 98               2) Taylor, Nia 99
     3) James, Alexis 98                4) Savoy, Chynna 98
 12 15-Speed City TC  'A'                               4:09.18   4
     1) Anderson, Sydney 99             2) Bowens, Emerald 99
     3) Fisher, Cassidy 99              4) McCloud, Devin 99
 13 03-Track Xplosion  'A'                              4:09.90   3
     1) Lewis, Kaila 98                 2) Torres, Kleo 98
     3) Rutherford, Cameron 98          4) Strong, Kameron 98
 14 14-Central Valley Roadrunners  'A'                  4:10.24   5
     1) Acosta, Juliette 99             2) Clay, Kiana 98
     3) Maravilla, Victoreya 98         4) Warwick, Meagan 98
 15 03-Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC  'B'                     4:10.31   1
     1) Fisher, Destinee 98             2) Horton, Shakyra 98
     3) Cockfield, Jamaria 99           4) Santos, Riara 98
 16 10-Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                 4:10.35   5
     1) Center, Alexis 98               2) Charlton, LeMeyah 99
     3) Patterson, Brittany 99          4) Shedrick, Tala 98
 17 02-Future Stars Athletics  'A'                      4:11.03   5
     1) Beckham, Dominique 98           2) Thorpe, Summer 98
     3) Crawford, Aiyanna 98            4) Freeman, Dymond 98
 18 16-The Titans Of Maryland  'A'                      4:12.78   1
     1) Solomon, Chanel 98              2) Hardi, Taliah 98
     3) Johnson, Gabriella 99           4) Johnson, Malana 99
 19 12-Texas Storm TC  'A'                              4:12.87   4
     1) Lloyd, Mia 99                   2) Lloyd, Mya 99
     3) Roberson, Takyera 98            4) Stephen, Jamaris 98
 20 08-Bellevue Recreation Youth  'A'                   4:13.27   1
     1) Pope, Marissa 98                2) Cotton, Caitlyn 98
     3) Hill, Scarlett 99               4) Nesbit, Katrina 98
 21 07-Fort Wayne Express TC  'A'                       4:13.74   5
     1) Weemes, Cierra 98               2) Hinton, Daysianae 98
     3) Muhammad, Kyara 99              4) Creech, Kaniah 98
 22 03-Carolina Elite Track And Fi  'A'                 4:14.97   1
     1) Scott, Taylor 99                2) Harris, Khira-Paige 99
     3) Lane, Zachyre 99                4) Saunders, Bryanna 99
 23 11-Quickfeet TC  'A'                                4:15.64   3
     1) Carter, Kaylee 98               2) Dorius, Kylie 99
     3) Newby, Madison 99               4) Shakespeare, Abi 98
 24 02-Willingboro TC  'A'                              4:15.91   5
     1) Bembridge, Danyelle 99          2) McCray-Ross, Jordan 99
     3) Shelton, Donyae 99              4) Williams, Zarria 98
 25 05-Pacesetters TC  'A'                              4:16.79   2
     1) Cox, Mika 99                    2) Lopez, Gana 98
     3) Lowe, Katherine 98              4) Schoenberger, Raechal 98
 26 14-Diablo Valley Track Field  'A'                   4:17.70   3
     1) Avina, Avery 98                 2) Boggan, Imani 99
     3) Olabode, Lola 99                4) Gragg, Alexandria 98
 27 06-Nashville Illusions TC  'A'                      4:18.11   4
     1) Gray, Jazmin 99                 2) Harris, Akiya 99
     3) Shaw, Shatara 99                4) Williams, Delilah 99
 28 12-Texas Faces  'A'                                 4:20.41   2
     1) Bullock, Valencia 99            2) Ceaser, Tamrah 98
     3) Robinson, London 99             4) Wooten, Kenedi 99
 29 15-Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                       4:21.74   2
     1) Dickson, Morgin 99              2) Pamplin, Tatiyanna 99
     3) Turner, Special 99              4) Kozlowski, Kyra 99
 30 01-Medgar Evers Couger TC  'A'                      4:22.51   5
     1) Diallo, Adama 98                2) Mitchell, Charly 98
     3) Sonko, Ramatoulaye 98           4) Vincent, Kiya 98
 31 12-Northwest Flyers TC  'A'                         4:22.64   1
     1) Crayton, Faith 98               2) Leshi, Toni 98
     3) Lykke, Alissa 98                4) Morgan, Jade 98
 32 15-So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                      4:24.65   4
     1) Arnold, Geena 98                2) Lake, Kendal 98
     3) Bolden, Shanna 98               4) Golden, Madison 98
 33 09-Dashers TC  'A'                                  4:24.69   3
     1) Campbell, Dejah 99              2) Douglas, Kersten 98
     3) Frazier, KameronRe' 99          4) Ross, K'Vianna 99
 34 10-El Paso Wings TC  'A'                            4:32.29   2
     1) Hinojosa, Elizabeth 99          2) Lopez, Kristen 98
     3) Saenz, Kendra 98                4) Stroman, Tyana 98
 35 06-Chattanooga Jets TC  'A'                         4:33.67   4
     1) Hayes, Kayla 99                 2) Toney, La'Quisha 98
     3) Nelson, Kataya 99               4) Reviere, Malika 99
 36 08-Eagles Wings  'A'                                4:35.95   2
     1) Fleming, Chauntel 99            2) Lewis, Jada 99
     3) Waters, Chanelle 98             4) Lewis, Jia 99
 37 07-Zephyrs TC  'A'                                  4:51.64   4
     1) Adams, Laya 99                  2) Morris, Isis 99
     3) Powell, Sharonda 99             4) Winters, Te'Arra 99
 38 05-Westside TC  'A'                                 4:53.43   5
     1) Bush, Rhyann 99                 2) Trabue, Tyler 99
     3) Williams, Hadiya 99             4) Woods, Aaziyah 98
 -- 14-Menlo Igreyhounds TC  'A'                       X4:38.59   3
     1) Cassidy, Sasha 98               2) Henske, Lauren 98
     3) Koningstein, Isabella 98        4) Narasin, Electa 99
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx