Join/Renew Now

Results

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL
     JO Meet: J 26.55  7/31/2010   Jasmyne Graham, Unattached
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pierre-Antoine, Alexis    98 07-Illinois              28.33Q -1.5  4
  2 Cintron, Taliah           99 02-Wilmington TC         28.40Q  1.6  2
  3 Pope, Victoria            98 03-Pwc Princ             28.60Q  0.7  6
  4 Bygrave, Breanne          98 03-Jr Stride             28.67Q -1.0  1
  5 Chapman, Shellbi          98 03-Hurdles First TC      28.70Q -1.2  3
  6 Smith, Autumn             98 10-Do Right              29.01Q -1.2  5
  7 Taubert, Lauren           98 11-Casper Quick TC       28.50q  1.6  2
  8 Rothwell, Cha'Mia         98 03-Durham St             28.98q -1.5  4
  9 Freeman, Dnia             99 16-Ebenezer              29.04  -1.0  1
 10 Flye, N'Dea               98 13-Dare To Dream TC      29.47  -1.2  3
 11 Collier, Jadyn            98 05-The Flying Js TC      29.53  -1.2  5
 12 Murphy, Nia               98 14-3m TC                 29.69   1.6  2
 13 Armstead, Savannah        98 06-Super Mov             29.76   0.7  6
 14 Thorpe, Summer            98 02-Future St             29.78  -1.0  1
 15 Jimmar, Kyla              98 07-Illinois              29.79  -1.2  5
 16 Metoyer, Danai            99 06-United So             29.83  -1.2  5
 17 Robinson, Dejah           99 14-3m TC                 30.10   0.7  6
 18 Monborne, Macie           99 04-Excelerators TC       30.22   1.6  2
 19 Val, Ariayanna            99 04-Miami Nor             30.29   1.6  2
 20 Okorie, Ariel             98 09-Springfield TC        30.60  -1.0  1
 21 Preston, Brittany         98 02-Ivy Hill TC           30.84  -1.5  4
 22 Jennings, Morgan          98 16-Randallstown TC       30.98  -1.5  4
 23 Oguejiofor, Adaugo        99 15-Valley United TC      31.15  -1.2  5
 24 Iacobucci, Emma           99 02-West Chester TC       31.27  -1.2  3
 25 Jungels, Jenna            98 07-Merrillville TC       31.41  -1.2  3
 26 Rollins, Jewel            98 05-Toledo Titans         31.59   1.6  2
 27 Terrell, Tianna           98 10-Speed T F             31.59   0.7  6
 28 Agbaike, Elo              98 05-Capitol C             31.65  -1.2  3
 29 Moss, Elesia              99 09-Louis Mos             31.73  -1.2  3
 30 Meekins, Micah            98 16-Citi Track Field      31.81  -1.5  4
 31 Infante, Atahteona        98 14-Umoja TC              31.95  -1.5  4
 32 Kirkland, Drake           98 05-Capitol C             32.05  -1.2  5
 33 Schiffmacher, Megan       98 10-The Arizo             32.07  -1.0  1
 34 Owens, Melina             98 02-Nadia TC              32.09  -1.0  1
 35 Campbell, Dejah           99 09-Dashers TC            32.10   1.6  2
 36 Hamm, Iesha               99 14-A-1 Baker             32.18  -1.0  1
 37 Ford, Camrin              99 16-Marlboro              32.33   0.7  6
 38 Kiles, Franny             98 14-Team Onalysis         32.44  -1.2  5
 39 Carter, Eden              99 12-Northwest             32.45  -1.5  4
 40 Jackson, Kailyn           98 09-Eastside              32.50  -1.5  4
 41 Davidson, Daneesha        99 04-Unattached            32.60   1.6  2
 42 Johnson, Gabriella        99 16-The Titan             33.05   0.7  6
 43 Chelberg, Kaitlyn         99 13-Running U             33.12  -1.2  5
 44 Warner, Chianne           99 15-Valley United TC      33.52  -1.2  3
 44 Prier, Taylar             98 12-Texas Storm TC        33.52   0.7  6
 46 Morgan, Jade              98 12-Northwest             34.32  -1.2  3
 -- Octave, Keionne           99 06-United So               DNF   0.7  6
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx