Join/Renew Now

Results

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Dis
     JO Meet: J 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Dis
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rivers, Danae             99 01-New Haven           4:49.72Q
  2 Green, Michelle           98 14-Oak Hill Racing     4:50.84Q
  3 Cantine, Sophia           99 13-Speed Unlimited     4:53.65Q
  4 Chuhlantseff, Brooke      98 13-Unattached          4:52.59Q
  5 Rivers, Leah              99 01-New Haven           4:56.77Q
  6 Onque-Shabazz, Amari      98 02-Tru Velocity AC     5:00.97Q
  7 Lee, Priscilla            98 14-Umoja TC            5:00.23Q
  8 Distelrath, Madison       99 07-Unattached          5:01.40Q
  9 Hill, Talley              99 14-San Luis            5:07.14Q
 10 Aviles, Lauryn            99 01-New York            5:08.29q
 11 Nasir, Maryah             99 03-Summervil           5:10.79q
 12 DiMarcello, Anna          99 02-Hunterdon           5:10.80q
 13 Smith, Jamie              98 13-High Voltage        5:11.93
 14 Adam, Katie               98 09-Kansas Fl           5:12.23
 15 Rivers, Bryanna           98 04-Trailblaz           5:12.26
 16 Sink, Leah                98 07-Merrillville TC     5:12.30
 17 Martin, Tori              99 03-Greensbor           5:13.19
 18 Delfino, Angela           98 03-Jr Stride           5:18.67
 19 Vitella, Julia            99 10-Zoom TC Inc         5:18.79
 20 Schoenberger, Raechal     98 05-Pacesetters TC      5:23.11
 21 Kaltenbaugh, Erin         98 12-Texas Storm TC      5:24.07
 22 Rosales, Isabel           98 12-Lone Star           5:24.36
 23 Guerra, Julia             98 02-Unattached          5:26.62
 24 Perella, Lillie           99 16-Catoctin            5:27.26
 25 Sesow, Alana              98 08-Lincoln Youth TC    5:28.97
 26 Gray, Jazmin              99 06-Nashville           5:31.02
 27 Lowe, Katherine           98 05-Pacesetters TC      5:31.25
 28 McCannon, Sophie          98 12-Highland            5:32.23
 29 Applegate, Natalie        99 05-Unattached          5:32.73
 30 Caron, Isabelle           99 06-Gulf Coas           5:34.67
 31 Vo, Chi                   99 09-Oklahoma            5:36.17
 32 Kellogg, Lucy             99 16-Dc Speed TC         5:38.00
 33 Imhoff, Kathryn           98 09-Velocity TC         5:38.72
 34 Skeoch, Shannon           98 07-Mundelein           5:46.45
 35 Shuler, Janay             99 04-Trailblaz           6:14.29
 36 Briggs, Tori              98 05-Unattached          6:19.38
 37 Koang, Nyak               99 06-Nashville           6:25.54
 38 Woodard, Tiara            99 06-Team 4mula          6:26.75
 39 Reviere, Malika           99 15-Chat. Jets TC       6:46.95
 -- Loeblein, Danielle        98 12-Northwest               DNF
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx