Join/Renew Now

Results

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rogers, The Wings Tr
     JO Meet: J 2:08.17  8/1/2009    Raevyn Rogers, 25-Wings
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rivers, Danae             99 01-New Haven           2:13.19Q  6
  2 Wilkinson, Gabrielle      99 02-Mt Airy TC          2:15.12Q  3
  3 Cantine, Sophia           99 13-Speed Unlimited     2:17.30Q  5
  4 Theis, Claire             98 09-Kansas Fl           2:19.62Q  4
  5 Ripple, Erin              99 13-Unattached          2:20.35Q  1
  6 Warwick, Nicole           98 14-Central V           2:21.79Q  2
  7 Oyler, Kaylee             98 11-Ymca Team Idaho     2:16.54q  6
  8 Crawford, Aiyanna         98 02-Future St           2:17.84q  3
  9 Rivers, Leah              99 01-New Haven           2:19.56   3
 10 Pate, Bailey              99 15-Unattached          2:21.53   4
 11 Lee, Priscilla            98 14-Umoja TC            2:22.40   1
 12 Turner, Brooke            98 03-Fast Twitch TC      2:23.05   2
 13 Onque-Shabazz, Amari      98 02-Tru Velocity AC     2:23.90   5
 14 Lundy, Nia                99 01-Halls Exp           2:24.49   5
 15 Rivers, Bryanna           98 04-Trailblaz           2:24.85   1
 16 Schindler, April          99 14-Lsi Sprint          2:24.87   4
 17 Mustin, Drianna           98 10-The Arizo           2:25.18   3
 18 Roberts, Briana           98 02-Williscamden Pal    2:25.87   2
 19 Broadwater, Brooklynn     98 02-Ivy Hill TC         2:25.95   6
 20 Jones, Lauren             99 03-Charlotte           2:25.98   1
 21 Rivera, Kineysha          98 01-Y-Speed TC          2:26.23   5
 22 Garrett, Eryca            99 05-All Star TC         2:26.66   6
 23 Eckart, Katherine         99 16-Harford C           2:27.46   5
 24 Jennings, Morgan          98 16-Randallstown TC     2:27.86   6
 25 Charlton, LeMeyah         99 10-Do Right            2:28.21   1
 26 Kaltenbaugh, Erin         98 12-Texas Storm TC      2:28.77   2
 27 Paige, Erin               98 16-Nation TC           2:29.31   2
 28 Click, Haley              98 07-Waukegan            2:29.87   4
 29 Lowe, Katherine           98 05-Pacesetters TC      2:30.10   5
 30 Jackson, Amaya            99 03-Central V           2:30.53   3
 31 Jones, Kristen            99 12-South Aus           2:32.31   6
 32 Phillips, Breanna         99 07-Fort Wayn           2:33.01   1
 33 Watson, Sydney            99 16-Marlboro            2:34.08   4
 34 Gray, Jazmin              99 06-Nashville           2:34.73   2
 35 Stacy, Elizabeth          99 15-Godspeed            2:36.15   3
 36 Vo, Chi                   99 09-Oklahoma            2:36.45   4
 37 Schoenberger, Raechal     98 05-Pacesetters TC      2:36.90   6
 38 Lloyd, Mya                99 12-Texas Storm TC      2:37.21   3
 39 Davidson, Daneesha        99 04-Unattached          2:38.86   3
 40 Joseph, Maerys            98 06-Future TC           2:41.01   4
 41 Shaffer, Kayleigh         98 09-Olathe Ex           2:41.25   2
 42 Loeblein, Danielle        98 12-Northwest           2:41.26   2
 43 Hinton, Daysianae         98 07-Fort Wayn           2:42.82   5
 44 Williams, Delilah         99 06-Nashville           2:45.33   1
 45 Caron, Isabelle           99 06-Gulf Coas           2:45.54   1
 46 Shuler, Janay             99 04-Trailblaz           2:48.00   4
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx