Join/Renew Now

Results

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:56.63  5/30/2010   Quiet Fire, Quiet Fire TC
                         L Williams, J Paul, K Richardson, K Richardson
     JO Meet: J 3:56.86  8/1/2010    15 Quiet Fire TC, Quiet Fire T
                         L Williams, J Paul, K Richardson, K Richardson
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 03-Track 7-5-7 TC  'A'                              4:06.61Q  5
     1) Bynum, Diamond 00               2) Carter, Kori 00
     3) Johnson, Shakeria 00            4) Tucker, Jessica 00
  2 16-Glenarden TC  'A'                                4:11.26Q  1
     1) Antoine-Pompey, Sydney 00       2) Harris, Lauryn 01
     3) Leonard, Sierra 01              4) Thornton-Fillyaw, Tamryn 01
  3 03-Durham Striders TC  'A'                          4:14.29Q  4
     1) Bowdry, Ashlan 00               2) Hathaway, Paige 00
     3) Wright, Jessica 00              4) Moore, Kelsia 00
  4 16-Owings Mills TC  'A'                             4:14.62Q  2
     1) Dorsey, Jenae 00                2) Gilbert, Sydney 01
     3) Halaby, Gabrielle 00            4) Hinton, Cameron 00
  5 15-Imani Speedcity Compton  'A'                     4:17.28Q  3
     1) Booker, Pamela 00               2) Garnett, Aine 00
     3) Martin, Saundria 01             4) Mayberry, Journey 00
  6 03-Fayetteville Flyers  'A'                         4:16.01q  5
     1) Green, Tiara 00                 2) Jones, Kierra 01
     3) Turner, Laci 00                 4) Turner, Lauren 00
  7 15-Speed City TC  'A'                               4:16.37q  2
     1) Amos, Shaelyn 01                2) Bernard-Joseph, Breanna 00
     3) Ford, Alexys 01                 4) Franklin, Briana 00
  8 15-Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                       4:18.87q  1
     1) Allen, Carmella 00              2) Jones, Alexa 01
     3) Reid, Gizelle 00                4) Savage, Skylar 00
  9 15-Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                         4:19.54   3
     1) Augustine, Ariyonna 00          2) Carter, Toni 00
     3) Crawford, Jayda 01              4) Johnson, Alazya 01
 10 16-Baltimore City Track Field  'A'                  4:20.95   4
     1) Colbert, Tylar 00               2) Holland, Natalie 01
     3) McNeil, Nyjari 00               4) Smith, Autumn 01
 11 16-Glenarden TC  'B'                                4:22.25   3
     1) Ajayi, Brittney 00              2) Hall-Robinson, Leyah 01
     3) Belton, Shara 01                4) Boler, Hanya 00
 12 11-Quickfeet TC  'A'                                4:23.23   2
     1) Christensen, Brittney 00        2) Vaka, Daviana 01
     3) Evans, Sarah 00                 4) Vaka, Laveni 01
 13 02-Greater Norristown Pal Trac  'A'                 4:23.86   2
     1) Boggs, Lorraine 01              2) Guy, Charity 00
     3) Sanders, Siani 01               4) Spall, Dominique 00
 14 03-Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC  'A'                     4:24.05   5
     1) Willingham, Mya 01              2) Oliver, Isis 00
     3) Poole, Ja'Milya 01              4) Seymour, Jakeeyah 00
 15 07-Illinois Elite TC  'A'                           4:24.98   1
     1) Dade, Shaheeda 00               2) Jimmar, Kimari 01
     3) Keys, Lakiya 00                 4) Oliver, Olivia 00
 16 02-Morris Estate  'A'                               4:27.59   3
     1) Crawford, Lindsey 00            2) Dorin, Shynera 01
     3) Wilson, Jordan 00               4) Wallace, Arianna 00
 17 14-Umoja TC  'A'                                    4:28.00   4
     1) Alexander, Seraiah 00           2) Shearer, Jazlynn 01
     3) Wyatt, Devynn 00                4) Rainey, Taylor 01
 18 03-Triangle Champions TC  'A'                       4:28.17   4
     1) Allden, Kathleen 01             2) Ryan, Gabrielle 00
     3) Holder-Cozart, Kezia 00         4) Torain, Briona 01
 19 01-Metro Eagles Track Field Cl  'A'                 4:28.54   5
     1) Akil, Anu 00                    2) Smalls, Serena 00
     3) Martinez, Tatianna 01           4) Wright, Iantha 00
 20 15-Speed City TC  'B'                               4:31.05   1
     1) Amos, Chaselyn 01               2) Ellis, Gabrielle 01
     3) Harvey, Zoe 01                  4) Hatcher, Myah 01
 21 10-Zoom TC Inc  'A'                                 4:31.07   3
     1) Archuleta, Haley 00             2) Cheng, Michelle 00
     3) Grenardo, Olivia 00             4) Hall, Anna 01
 22 12-Northwest Flyers TC  'A'                         4:32.37   5
     1) Arrington, Brooke 01            2) Badal, Tamia 00
     3) Carter, Emerald 01              4) Sims, Nia 01
 23 12-North Texas Cheetahs TC  'A'                     4:32.69   5
     1) Johnson, Chasady 01             2) Watkins, Destinie 00
     3) Mosley, Jamaiah 00              4) Tucker, Regan 01
 24 16-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                  4:34.11   4
     1) Braxton, Jordan 00              2) Howell, Jaelyn 00
     3) Walbrook, Sarah 01              4) Russell, Masai 00
 25 06-Chattanooga Jets TC  'A'                         4:42.34   2
     1) Carter, Zafiyah 00              2) Dunning, Kimbra 01
     3) Finley, Rykiedra 00             4) Toney, La'Neisha 00
 26 02-South Jersey Rising Stars  'A'                   4:42.94   1
     1) Jackson, Tanija 01              2) Maiden, Brielle 00
     3) Norman, India 00                4) Rose, Karli 00
 27 01-Halls Express II Youth Trac  'A'                 4:43.04   2
     1) Davis, Sade 00                  2) Rodney, Saniya 01
     3) Miller, Ta'kayla 00             4) Williams, Ariel 01
 28 07-Zephyrs TC  'A'                                  4:46.74   1
     1) Benion, Jazmin 00               2) Gunn, Majesty 00
     3) Moore, Taina 01                 4) Robinson, Nia 00
 29 10-El Paso Wings TC  'A'                            4:46.93   2
     1) Gonzalez, Haley 00              2) Johnson, Annie 00
     3) Miranda, Gabriela 00            4) Washington, Jasmyn 00
 30 12-Northwest Flyers TC  'B'                         4:47.92   4
     1) Tribue, Jada 00                 2) Huggins, Kinsie 01
     3) Love, Ariel 00                  4) Sprague, Kaitlyn 00
 31 07-Illinois Storm TC  'A'                           4:52.59   4
     1) Newkirk, Trelyn 00              2) Scott, Nia 01
     3) Gipson-Marton, Iyana 01         4) McKinney, Sequanaka 01
 32 12-Texas Storm TC  'A'                              4:54.81   1
     1) Barber, Robyn 01                2) Clark, Rachel 01
     3) Woodard, Jannah 01              4) Shanklin, Alexis 00
 33 13-Spokane Mercury AC  'A'                          4:55.68   5
     1) Armstrong, Emily 00             2) Doneen, Sophie 00
     3) Niedermeyer, Molly 00           4) Swoboda, Bailey 00
 34 05-Moe-Hills  'A'                                   4:58.05   3
     1) Clark, Serena 01                2) Houston, Kayela 00
     3) Houston, Nyla 00                4) Walker, Faith 01
 35 05-Phenom TC  'A'                                   5:08.40   3
     1) Miles, Zion 00                  2) Butler, Karrington 00
     3) Crenshaw, Kaila 00              4) Givens, Deja 00
 36 07-Summit City Striders Tc-716  'A'                 5:40.17   1
     1) Fields, Jenarria 00             2) Hardy, Nyasia 00
     3) Rembert, Leona 01               4) Thomas, Lync 00
 37 01-Notre Dame TC  'A'                               5:51.73   2
     1) Blackheart, Jada 01             2) Kelly, Samantha 01
     3) Perez, Ava 01                   4) Tapia, Karina 01
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx