Join/Renew Now

Results

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:19.00  5/20/1989   Los Angeles Jets
     JO Meet: J 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 St-Fleur, Stanley         02 02-Juventus TC         2:27.96Q  2
  2 Gilmore, Ian              02 12-Track Hou           2:28.53Q  1
  3 Faison, Wayne             02 03-Track Xplosion      2:29.33Q  7
  4 White, Isaac              03 02-Juventus TC         2:31.85Q  5
  5 Bellefleur, David         02 02-Juventus TC         2:32.36Q  3
  6 Silva, Derrick            02 10-Wicked TC           2:32.52Q  4
  7 Kirkwood-Lanier, Devin    02 15-Quiet Fire TC       2:33.06Q  6
  8 Hawkins, Hassani          02 15-Speed City TC       2:30.11Q  2
  9 Bolden, Caleb             03 01-New Haven           2:31.49Q  7
 10 Leacock, Dillon           03 03-Jr Stride           2:32.56Q  1
 11 Hinton, Willie            02 03-Fia Ambassadors     2:33.25Q  5
 12 Bryant, Iesean            02 05-Flow Stride TC      2:33.94Q  4
 13 Castro, Noah              02 05-Capital C           2:34.00Q  3
 14 Hardy, Devin              02 15-Valley United TC    2:37.20Q  6
 15 Taylor, Carson            02 13-Hill Vall           2:30.53Q  2
 16 Hyatt, Rickey             02 05-The Colum           2:33.21Q  1
 17 Manning, David            02 04-Central F           2:33.44Q  5
 18 Kuffel, Spencer           02 13-Tigard Yo           2:34.19Q  4
 19 St-Fleur, Steven          02 02-Juventus TC         2:34.56Q  7
 20 Dawson, Azaan             03 01-New Haven           2:35.78Q  3
 21 Gasser, Jason             02 07-Aurora Flyers       2:37.97Q  6
 22 Brooks, Joshua            02 12-Track Hou           2:31.77q  2
 23 McDade, Andrew            02 13-Tigard Yo           2:35.17q  5
 24 Woodcock, Isaac           02 09-Unattached          2:35.29q  1
 25 Sommer, Kole              02 08-Mississip           2:35.32   4
 26 Bey, Royale               02 06-Future TC           2:36.27   5
 27 Walker, Austin            02 03-Unattached          2:36.36   5
 28 Parker, Gregory           02 16-Knights TC          2:40.49   3
 29 Brookshire, Kole          03 05-The Flying Js TC    2:40.97   4
 30 Woodhouse, Lincoln        02 13-Tigard Yo           2:42.10   3
 31 Pernetter, Micah          02 12-Texas Storm TC      2:42.15   6
 32 Campbell, Morey           02 16-Comets Of           2:43.43   3
 33 Watkins, Kyle             03 03-Myrtle Be           2:43.51   7
 34 Williams, Darrione        02 09-Dashers TC          2:44.39   4
 35 Dawkins, Orlando          02 01-Halls Exp           2:44.74   2
 36 Newell, Matthew           03 07-Columbus            2:45.21   4
 37 Watts, Charlie            02 09-Eastside            2:46.60   6
 38 Tressler, Daniel          02 04-Central F           2:47.37   1
 39 Martin, Virgil            02 15-Imani Spe           2:47.41   6
 40 Burkhead, Alexander       02 09-Velocity TC         2:47.47   2
 41 Menezes, Tanay            02 14-Umoja TC            2:47.49   6
 42 Anderson, Andrew          02 07-Body In T           2:47.84   5
 43 Wood, Shane               02 16-Comets Of           2:47.95   1
 44 Young, Billie             02 07-Indiana Storm TC    2:48.50   3
 45 Carter, Jordan            02 16-Bowie Boy           2:48.88   2
 46 Reynolds, Aaron           02 05-Capitol C           2:52.94   7
 47 Wands, Bryce              03 12-Track Hou           2:53.62   7
 48 Conley, Christopher       02 14-Castro Valley TC    2:54.09   7
 49 Robinson, Isaiah          02 06-Spar TC             2:59.37   1
 50 Lawrence, Justin          03 06-Massey Mi           3:12.84   1
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx