Join/Renew Now

Results

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL
     JO Meet: J 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Brian           02 03-Carolina            1:01.81Q  2
  2 Johnson, Elijah           02 15-Vegas Speed         1:01.97Q  7
  3 Smith, James              02 15-Los Angel           1:02.73Q  1
  4 Willie, Ryan              02 16-Living Wa           1:03.12Q  4
  5 Mapson, Tyler             03 03-Star Track TC       1:03.38Q  3
  6 Washington, Willie        03 03-Hampton C           1:03.51Q  5
  7 McDaniel, Mordecai        02 16-Track Express TC    1:03.71Q  6
  8 Gilmore, Ian              02 12-Track Hou           1:01.91Q  2
  9 St-Fleur, Stanley         02 02-Juventus TC         1:02.60Q  7
 10 Folk, Malcolm             02 02-West Chester TC     1:03.80Q  5
 11 Yanders, James            02 02-Nadia TC            1:03.88Q  4
 12 Kirkwood-Lanier, Devin    02 15-Quiet Fire TC       1:04.59Q  6
 13 Bey, Royale               02 06-Future TC           1:05.11Q  3
 14 Bembridge, Devon          02 02-Willingboro TC      1:06.25Q  1
 15 Hyatt, Rickey             02 05-The Colum           1:04.02Q  4
 16 DeStJeor, Otto            02 07-Indiana Storm TC    1:04.31Q  7
 17 Frizell, Elijah           02 12-Desoto Swift TC     1:04.70Q  2
 18 Leacock, Dillon           03 03-Jr Stride           1:05.38Q  3
 19 Parker, Gregory           02 16-Knights TC          1:06.14Q  6
 20 Adkinson, Jason           02 10-The Arizo           1:06.42Q  5
 21 Thompson, Jacob           02 14-Unattached          1:08.10Q  1
 22 Brown, Aristide           02 12-Track Hou           1:04.06q  4
 23 Harewood, De'Shaun        03 05-Northwest TC Inc    1:04.42q  7
 24 Dawkins, Orlando          02 01-Halls Exp           1:06.09q  2
 25 Husbands, Leron           02 16-Track Express TC    1:06.10   7
 26 Jones, Malik              02 13-Wings Of Eagles     1:06.50   4
 27 Braxton, Bradley          02 06-Unattached          1:06.60   3
 28 Manning, David            02 04-Central F           1:06.62   6
 29 Young, Billie             02 07-Indiana Storm TC    1:06.70   2
 30 Misquitta, Camden         02 14-The Heat            1:06.73   2
 31 Taylor, Carson            02 13-Hill Vall           1:06.75   3
 32 Russell, Zion             03 16-Fasst Tra           1:07.68   5
 33 Clagette, Brandon         02 03-Quicksilv           1:08.24   1
 34 Hoskins, AbrahamX         03 08-D A Track Elite     1:08.28   1
 35 Herrera, Adam             03 10-El Paso Wings TC    1:08.44   2
 36 Evans, Cameron            02 15-Chat. Jets TC       1:08.75   5
 37 McDade, Andrew            02 13-Tigard Yo           1:08.76   3
 38 Williams, Darrione        02 09-Dashers TC          1:08.88   4
 39 Bryant, Iesean            02 05-Flow Stride TC      1:09.29   6
 40 Mack, Quarron             02 15-Speed Demons        1:09.67   7
 41 Carter, Bilal             02 15-Chat. Jets TC       1:10.01   6
 42 Tressler, Daniel          02 04-Central F           1:10.61   1
 43 Olabode, Niyi             02 14-Diablo Va           1:11.07   1
 44 Nikas, Kyle               02 01-Bradford Huskies    1:11.96   6
 45 Burkhead, Alexander       02 09-Velocity TC         1:12.79   4
 46 Bakraqi, Leart            02 01-Notre Dame TC       1:13.96   7
 47 Gordon, Anthony           02 07-Warrior A           1:14.07   7
 48 McPike, Gary              02 01-Unattached          1:14.87   5
 49 Avery, Najee              02 07-Zephyrs TC          1:16.54   5
 50 Schultz, Hayden           02 11-Pocatello TC        1:17.34   2
 51 Besses, Jeremiah          03 09-Oklahoma            1:17.60   3
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx