Join/Renew Now

Results

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups
     JO Meet: J 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 04-Miramar Optimist TC  'A'                         J 53.44Q  5
     1) Bell, Jada 02                   2) Cadet, Myrka 02
     3) Strange, Amaya 02               4) Williams, Briana 02
  2 12-North Texas Cheetahs TC  'A'                       56.07Q  3
     1) Griffin, JaEra 02               2) Morgan, Madison 03
     3) Stewart, Syndee 02              4) Wash, Cierra 02
  3 10-Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                   56.23Q  4
     1) Reed, Haila 02                  2) Charlton, Jayde 02
     3) Harris, Armani 02               4) Jackson, Trejanae 02
  4 10-The Arizona Rising Suns Tra  'A'                   56.62Q  1
     1) Marcelin, Nyjha 02              2) Mays, Jadyn 02
     3) Mustin, Dominique 02            4) Roberts, Riley 02
  5 15-Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                           57.15Q  2
     1) McKinley, Taya 02               2) Halley, Alaysia 03
     3) Jackson, Jaliyah 02             4) Magana, Alondra 02
  6 15-Valley United TC  'A'                              56.38q  5
     1) Dietz, Madison 02               2) Farmer, Antjuanyce 02
     3) Jackson, Jazmin 02              4) Thymes, Jolie 02
  7 03-Carolina Elite Track And Fi  'A'                   56.90q  1
     1) Boleware, Taela 02              2) Ingram, Amyah 02
     3) Love, Lia 02                    4) Morgan, Leylah 02
  8 03-Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC  'A'                       57.24q  3
     1) Oliver, Ma'at 02                2) Cobb, Liberty 02
     3) Jackson, Ravyn 02               4) Jackson, Kendell 02
  9 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                        57.27   4
     1) Maxey, Daja 03                  2) McClennon, Dynasty 03
     3) Nwokeji, Adaora 03              4) VanCourt, Peyton 02
 10 16-Team Accelerate Maryland  'A'                      57.43   2
     1) June, Maya 02                   2) Watts, Carmen 03
     3) Morrison, Destiny 03            4) Ruffin, Amanda 03
 11 05-Southfield Mustangs  'A'                           57.53   5
     1) Gailliard, Abigail 02           2) Hobbs, Amyre 02
     3) Madden, Zoe 02                  4) Willis, Elissa 02
 12 03-Pwc Prince William County  'A'                     57.70   5
     1) Jones, Ashlyn 02                2) Pierre, Jada 02
     3) Richardson, Jaiyah 02           4) Wallace, Ashley 02
 13 15-Bay Cities Unleashed Youth  'A'                    57.95   3
     1) Atkinson, Asjah 03              2) Burton, Savannah 02
     3) Lacefield, Ryan 03              4) Sharp, Drew 02
 14 16-Full Speed Athletics Inc  'A'                      58.17   3
     1) Wilson, Nya 02                  2) Evans, Hope 02
     3) Taylor, Aja 02                  4) Morgan, Nya 02
 15 02-Williscamden Pal  'A'                              58.23   1
     1) Davis, Zeyonna 03               2) Harmon, Aniyah 02
     3) Hooker, Tierra 03               4) Hopkins, Simone 02
 16 15-Rancho TC  'A'                                     58.57   2
     1) Adams, Hailey 02                2) Harris, Skye 03
     3) Smith-Tyson, Ari-ana 02         4) Smith, Chandler 02
 17 16-Track Express TC  'A'                              58.73   5
     1) Brooks, Lauren 02               2) Harvey, Jeilani 03
     3) Terrell, Mi'Kaila 02            4) Johnson, Jordyn 02
 18 12-Northwest Flyers TC  'A'                           59.07   2
     1) Clark, Jasmine 03               2) Galloway, A'Niya 03
     3) Pierre, Jada 03                 4) Williams, Skylar 02
 19 16-Glenarden TC  'A'                                  59.55   3
     1) Alves, Leia 02                  2) Hewitt, Cameron 02
     3) Stewart, Lauren 02              4) Smith, Noa 03
 20 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'B'                      1:00.03   2
     1) Williams, Jazelle 02            2) Hampton, Maryah 03
     3) Sasser, Jordyn 02               4) Whipple, Rachel 02
 21 14-Fast Forward Vpal TC  'A'                        1:01.27   5
     1) Alexander, Jade 02              2) Banks, Sahara 02
     3) Block, Anaya 02                 4) Wilson, Reyna 02
 22 03-Team Blaze  'A'                                  1:02.48   1
     1) Bellamy, Shania 02              2) Gainey, Erin 03
     3) Morant, Jeanne 03               4) Turner, MiKayla 02
 23 07-Fort Wayne Express TC  'A'                       1:02.58   1
     1) Carr, Sianna 02                 2) Gibson, Molly 02
     3) Patterson, Ayanna 03            4) Pickens, Nasya 03
 24 05-Phenom TC  'A'                                   1:02.62   2
     1) Braddix, Darian 02              2) Darks, SeanKelly 02
     3) Lovett, Taylor 02               4) Riep, Reese 03
 25 05-Dayton Wolverine TC  'A'                         1:03.79   5
     1) Jones, AmandaMylea 02           2) McCall, Mayah 03
     3) Potts, Jazmyn 02                4) Richardson, Joie 02
 26 02-New Jersey Striders  'B'                         1:04.24   5
     1) Dow, Dylan 02                   2) Witherspoon, Teleyah 03
     3) Nicholson, Skie 02              4) Toney, Danasia 03
 27 05-Capital City Striders Inc  'A'                   1:04.44   3
     1) Powell, Jaida 02                2) Renaldo, Brooklyn 02
     3) Ruffin, Curtava 02              4) Thomas, Elecia 03
 28 16-New Wave TC  'A'                                 1:04.56   1
     1) Carrington, Gwendolyn 03        2) Dixon, Dayanna 02
     3) Golatt, Grace 03                4) Thomas, Ronnesha 02
 29 07-Kankakee TC  'A'                                 1:04.72   4
     1) Gathing, Jessica 02             2) Thomas, Micah 03
     3) Johnson, Lanaeja 02             4) Kennedy, Jazlynn 02
 -- 02-Roselle Rams Youth TC  'A'                            DQ   3 zone 2 violation
     1) Ebuenga-Smith, Marshaan 02      2) Wilson, Tiffany 03
     3) White, Desiree 03               4) Thomas, A'Liyah 03
 -- 15-Las Vegas Heat  'A'                                   DQ   4 zone 2 violation
     1) Moore, Ashley 02                2) Pitts, Azaila 02
     3) Rainey, Trinity 02              4) Sampson, Janiya 02
 -- 03-Track Xplosion  'A'                                   DQ   4 zone 3 violation
     1)                                 2) Dunn, Brielle 03
     3) Freeman, Sydney 03              4) Jones, Kylah 02
 -- 14-East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                        DQ   4 zone 2 violation
     1) Ardoin, Cameia 02               2) Degraffenreed, Daujae 03
     3) Latu, Malia 03                  4) Powell-johnson, Taliyha 02
 -- 06-Memphis Hurdlers TC  'A'                              DQ   4 zone 3 violation
     1) Sallie, Lajeria 02              2) O'Quinn, Rose 02
     3) Lee, Lauryn 02                  4) Moore, Myracle 02
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx