Join/Renew Now

Results

Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.10m  7/28/2011   Maalik Murphy, Speed City
     JO Meet: J 25.10m  7/28/2011   Maalik Murphy, Speed City T
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Murphy, Maalik            04 15-Speed City TC        33.29mN    109-03
  2 White, Dasan              04 02-River Cit            23.91m      78-05
  3 Edwards, Chadd            04 15-Los Angel            23.75m      77-11
  4 Sibony, Everest           04 13-Unattached           21.89m      71-10
  5 Rowden, Paul              04 09-Olathe Ex            21.88m      71-09
  6 Cazares, Oscar            04 10-El Paso Wings TC     21.79m      71-06
  7 White, Elijah             04 02-River Cit            20.61m      67-07
  8 Nwokeji, CJ               04 12-Track Hou            19.85m      65-01
  9 Parham, Arthur            05 03-Florence TC          17.79m      58-04
 10 Deas, Eljae'              04 05-Team Ohio TC Inc     17.57m      57-08
 11 Kadel, William            04 16-McLean Yo            17.44m      57-03
 12 Cirillo, Vincent          04 01-Unattached           17.19m      56-05
 13 Cross, Nehemae            04 16-Firebirds AC         16.95m      55-07
 14 Sechler, Josiah           04 02-Juniata V            16.67m      54-08
 15 Brown-Limjuco, Joel       04 07-Zephyrs TC           16.65m      54-07
 16 Singletary, John          04 06-Bayou Bom            16.61m      54-06
 17 Joseph, Jayzel            04 14-Team Onalysis        16.20m      53-02
 18 Taylor, Christopher       04 03-Florence TC          16.12m      52-11
 19 Rodgers, George           04 02-Judah Eli            15.66m      51-04
 20 Sanchez, Aaron            04 08-Cornhuske            15.48m      50-09
 21 Smith, Jude               04 16-Hummingbird TC       15.39m      50-06
 22 Williams, Albert          04 12-Track Hou            15.32m      50-03
 23 Lee, Benen                04 10-Unattached           15.31m      50-03
 24 Osuna, Estevan            04 14-Umoja TC             15.12m      49-07
 25 Hochhalter, Payton        05 08-Team Nodak           15.09m      49-06
 26 Whitt, Grady              04 03-Carolina             14.72m      48-03
 27 Cocco, Troy               05 03-Mt Pleasant TC       13.64m      44-09
 28 Brown, Azari              04 14-The Heat             12.97m      42-07
 29 Goodspeed, Brian          04 12-Hallmark TC          12.92m      42-05
 30 Glasmann, Tom             04 11-Mercury TC           12.52m      41-01
 31 Wallace Harper, Liam      04 14-Napa TC              12.47m      40-11
 32 Brown, Trent              05 16-Full Spee            10.46m      34-04
 33 Drost, Cayden             05 01-New Haven            10.36m      34-00
 34 White, Andrew             04 01-Central C             9.12m      29-11
 35 Bennett, Reilly           05 01-Sentinel              9.07m      29-09
 36 Johnson, Bryce            05 05-Northwest TC Inc      9.04m      29-08
 37 Salters, Randall          04 12-Northwest             8.79m      28-10
 38 Anderson, Frank           05 06-Faith TC Inc          8.05m      26-05
 39 Lightbourn, Nathaniel     04 10-El Paso Wings TC      7.81m      25-07
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx