Join/Renew Now

Results

Shot Put 2k Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.91m  7/30/2011   Amar Filmore, Do Right
     JO Meet: J 7.91m  7/29/2011   Amar Elmore, Do Right Edu
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Angelo             04 02-Unattached            8.39mN  27-06.50
  2 Session, Aaron            04 04-Excelerators TC       8.11mN  26-07.25
  3 Johnson, Reginald         04 15-Imani Spe             7.77m   25-06.00
  4 Rogers, Devon             04 05-Unattached            7.71m   25-03.50
  5 Stephens, Isaiah          04 03-Lazers TC             7.62m   25-00.00
  6 Edwards, Chadd            04 15-Los Angel             7.46m   24-05.75
  7 Cirillo, Vincent          04 01-Unattached           J7.46m   24-05.75
  8 Martin, Cole              04 15-Pasadena              7.39m   24-03.00
  9 Karibi-whyte, Daye        04 02-Bergen Co             6.89m   22-07.25
 10 Nwokeji, CJ               04 12-Track Hou             6.52m   21-04.75
 11 Youngblood, Nicholas      04 15-Las Vegas Heat        6.40m   21-00.00
 12 Singleton, Michael        04 02-New Jerse             6.20m   20-04.25
 13 Hochhalter, Payton        05 08-Team Nodak            6.03m   19-09.50
 14 Lee, Benen                04 10-Unattached            5.86m   19-02.75
 15 Thompson, Rhyshon         04 02-Cambria Y             5.83m   19-01.50
 16 Space, Kaiden             04 07-Warrior A             5.76m   18-10.75
 17 Haynes, Quincy            04 05-Feet On Fire          5.73m   18-09.75
 18 Collins, Kieran           04 07-Chicago Striders      5.64m   18-06.00
 19 White, Andrew             04 01-Central C             5.51m   18-01.00
 19 Wright, Xavier            04 03-Mt Pleasant TC        5.51m   18-01.00
 21 Harris, Tony              04 03-Charlotte             5.32m   17-05.50
 22 Anderson, Sean            04 04-Excelerators TC       5.21m   17-01.25
 23 Morales, Jadon            04 16-Frederick             5.10m   16-08.75
 24 Espinoza, Salvador        04 14-East Palo             5.09m   16-08.50
 25 Malloy, Zephanaih         04 02-South Hil             4.98m   16-04.25
 26 Brown, Landon             05 14-Umoja TC              4.85m   15-11.00
 27 Parker, Khalon            04 16-Marlboro              4.81m   15-09.50
 28 Begay, Tate               04 10-Tonto Apa             4.80m   15-09.00
 29 Lightbourn, Nathaniel     04 10-El Paso Wings TC      4.79m   15-08.75
 30 Carreker, Maurice         04 05-Ohio Rockets TC       4.72m   15-06.00
 31 Gonzales, Kayden          04 13-Evergreen             4.69m   15-04.75
 32 Abrams, Nathan            04 16-Living Wa             4.60m   15-01.25
 33 Edwards-Foy, Brandon      05 05-Str8smokin TC         4.46m   14-07.75
 34 Jones, Achaia             05 04-Excelerators TC       4.30m   14-01.25
 35 Bennett, Reilly           05 01-Sentinel              4.29m   14-01.00
 36 Osuna, Estevan            04 14-Umoja TC              4.22m   13-10.25
 37 Richardson, GiovoniiMekh  04 14-East Palo             4.13m   13-06.75
 38 Stegall, Sean             05 12-Track Hou             4.01m   13-02.00
 39 Glasmann, Tom             04 11-Mercury TC            3.26m   10-08.50
 40 Clark, Wayne              05 01-Sentinel              3.20m   10-06.00
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx