Join/Renew Now

Results

2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
===============================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:53.71  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg, Grantville,
     JO Meet: J 5:53.71  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg, Grantville,
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
  1 Greene, Sidgie            94 01-Metropolis TC       6:13.77
  2 Duboyce, Patrick          94 16-Lightning           6:21.72
  3 Allen, Isaac              94 08-Lincoln Jets        6:22.86
  4 Barraza, Brian            95 10-Texas Heat TC       6:25.98
  5 Haumann, Kyler            94 09-Springfield TC      6:27.39
  6 Chabrecek, Thomas         94 09-Springfield TC      6:36.95
  7 Martin, Brandon           94 09-Springfield TC      6:38.71
  8 Wilson, Clayton           94 03-Greensbor           6:44.12
  9 Legendre, Brandon         94 01-Green Mou           6:44.54
 10 Silas, Elijah             93 04-Central F           6:47.01
 11 Jones, Gerald             94 06-Nashville           6:49.77
 12 Fanelli, Gary             95 15-Godspeed            6:51.26
 13 Merriwether, Wesley       94 01-Foundation TC       6:52.80
 14 Riesterer, Cody           94 07-Zephyrs TC          6:55.94
 15 May, Gregory              94 15-Unattached          7:02.06
 16 Douglass, Edward          95 16-Howard Co           7:04.35
 17 Uresti, Wyatt             95 05-Marion TC           7:05.65
 18 James, Austin             95 26-Texas Tit           7:06.99
 19 Tucker, Lenier            94 16-Joppatown           7:08.67
 20 Gonzales, James           95 16-Unattached          7:09.63
 21 Stall, Aaron              94 01-Unattached          7:09.87
 22 Tuckerman, Mitchell       95 05-Unattached          7:10.83
 23 Delaney, Jerry            95 02-Force Fie           7:14.74
 24 Jones, Troy               94 12-For His G           7:14.82
 25 Newton, Kael              95 14-Sierra Fo           7:18.22
 26 Waterton, Claudius        94 06-Unattached          7:22.83
 27 Cobb, Garrett             94 05-Miami Valley TC     7:31.15
 28 Brown, Erick              95 16-Marlboro            7:35.65
 29 Walker, Blake             93 05-Austintow           7:36.77
 30 Morrissette, Deon         94 07-Chicago Striders    7:45.19
 31 Villa, Michael            94 12-Northwest           8:14.92
 32 VanPelt, Ira              95 03-Sandhills TC        8:15.62
 33 Michalenko, Alexander     95 02-Wings Of Moon       8:16.85
 34 Guerrero, Ceasar          95 14-Unattached          8:26.27
 -- Kelly, Kieran             93 08-Unattached              DNF
 -- Rodriguez, Jesse          94 12-For His G               DNF
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx