Join/Renew Now

Results

1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:24.34  7/31/2011   Paul Holyfield, Valley Unit
     JO Meet: J 5:24.34  7/31/2011   Paul Holyfield, Valley Unit
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Dalgetty, Joshua          04 02-Comets TC           5:24.83
  2 Newsome, Thor             04 05-Unattached          5:28.52
  3 Brown, Titan              04 15-Speed Demons        5:33.60
  4 Laurenzano, Lorenzo       04 03-Virginia            5:36.44
  5 Porras, Elijah            04 15-Falcon Talon TC     5:36.75
  6 Levy, Caleb               05 07-Waukegan            5:38.76
  7 Harrison, Rheinhardt      04 16-Fairfax P           5:41.26
  8 Baldwin, Paul             04 16-Living Wa           5:42.90
  9 Martin, Byrson            04 06-United So           5:44.85
 10 Brown, Byrum              04 03-Carolina            5:45.55
 11 Blevins, Zaire            04 10-Do Right            5:46.47
 12 Beasley, Tristen          04 03-Carolina            5:52.02
 13 Roach, Koen               04 12-Northwest           5:54.54
 14 Cox, Jalen                04 15-Los Angel           5:56.86
 15 Collins, Keaton           04 12-Texas Storm TC      5:56.87
 16 Howerton, Keith           05 09-Eastside            5:57.98
 17 Giammarino, Tiruneh       04 01-Unattached          5:58.07
 18 Crisp, Michael            05 16-Knights TC          5:59.87
 19 Boykins, Caleb            05 03-Mt Pleasant TC      6:00.61
 20 Sellers, Gavin            04 08-Johnston TC         6:03.30
 21 Adjepong, Othello         04 02-St Luke S           6:03.63
 22 Toolin, Jack              04 01-Sentinel            6:04.53
 23 Arndall, Manato           04 03-The Pride           6:04.85
 24 Kulek, Michael            04 10-Albuquerq           6:06.14
 25 Shanklin, Jaden           05 12-Texas Storm TC      6:07.18
 26 David, Israel             04 10-Falcons             6:08.70
 27 O'Donnell, Owen           04 Team Sports Cent       6:08.88
 28 Gonzales, Estevan         05 10-Wicked TC           6:09.49
 29 Webb, Kalon               04 07-Golden Eagles TC    6:10.06
 30 Leblanc, Koen             04 06-Gulf Coas           6:12.84
 31 Barkasy, Sean             04 01-Unattached          6:13.21
 32 Grossman, Aiden           04 14-Central V           6:13.60
 33 Wester, Noah              04 07-Huskie TC           6:15.48
 34 Swanson-Linville, Zachar  04 07-Illini Heat TC      6:24.48
 35 Heiges, Jeffrey           04 16-Howard Co           6:25.62
 36 Oshodi, Fazl              05 South Jersey           6:33.71
 37 Sibit, Preston            04 12-Northwest           6:37.36
 38 McMillan, Christian       04 05-Northwest TC Inc    6:41.03
 39 Carreker, Maurice         04 05-Ohio Rockets TC     6:41.61
 40 Montoya, Julian           04 14-Palo Alto           7:14.74
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx