Join/Renew Now

Results

800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:37.53  7/30/2011   Kyle Watkins, Myrtle Beach
     JO Meet: J 2:37.53  7/30/2011   Kyle Watkins, Myrtle Beach
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
  1 Harrison, Rheinhardt      04 16-Fairfax P           2:39.01
  2 Johnson, Christopher      04 03-Track 7-5-7 TC      2:40.04
  3 Porras, Elijah            04 15-Falcon Talon TC     2:40.16
  4 Williams, Gaven           04 02-Conshohoc           2:42.70
  5 Blevins, Zaire            04 10-Do Right            2:44.45
  6 Newsome, Thor             04 05-Unattached          2:45.06
  7 Dalgetty, Joshua          04 02-Comets TC           2:45.06
  8 Walker, Jewel             05 16-Knights TC          2:45.11
  9 Adjepong, Othello         04 02-St Luke S           2:45.36
 10 Conteh, Zion              05 05-The Colum           2:48.19
 11 Williams, Thomas          04 09-Oklahoma            2:48.76
 12 Liggins, Braylon          04 05-Capitol C           2:49.16
 13 Collins, Keaton           04 12-Texas Storm TC      2:49.70
 14 Lee, Dejhan               04 02-Elite Runners TC    2:50.88
 15 Mejia, Nicholas           04 15-Long Beac           2:52.44
 16 Levy, Caleb               05 07-Waukegan            2:52.54
 17 Baldwin, Paul             04 16-Living Wa           2:53.45
 18 Roach, Koen               04 12-Northwest           2:53.56
 19 Rose, Michail             05 03-Fia Ambassadors     2:54.36
 20 Eggleston, Alex           04 05-Team Ohio TC Inc    2:55.50
 21 Campbell, Mason           04 16-Comets Of           2:55.69
 22 Martin, Byrson            04 06-United So           2:56.65
 23 Ashley, Aziah             04 08-Unattached          2:57.26
 24 Deas, Eljae'              04 05-Team Ohio TC Inc    2:58.77
 25 Beasley, Tristen          04 03-Carolina            2:59.47
 26 Gilbert, David            04 16-Vision Elite TC     2:59.48
 27 Howerton, Keith           05 09-Eastside            2:59.70
 28 Nettles, Xavier           04 15-Long Beac           3:01.05
 29 Sellers, Gavin            04 08-Johnston TC         3:01.90
 30 Singer, Jonah             04 07-Illini Heat TC      3:01.95
 31 Shanklin, Jaden           05 12-Texas Storm TC      3:02.19
 32 Perreira, Leo             04 01-Central C           3:04.45
 33 Martin, Chance            05 06-United So           3:05.30
 34 Grossman, Aiden           04 14-Central V           3:06.24
 35 O'Donnell, Owen           04 Team Sports Cent       3:06.66
 36 Foster, Eden              04 03-Durham St           3:07.09
 37 Taylor, Antrell           04 08-Omaha United        3:07.28
 38 Arndall, Manato           04 03-The Pride           3:07.63
 39 David, Israel             04 10-Falcons             3:08.68
 40 Barin, Eli                04 04-Excelerators TC     3:09.83
 41 Leblanc, Koen             04 06-Gulf Coas           3:09.99
 42 Sibit, Preston            04 12-Northwest           3:12.05
 43 Wester, Noah              04 07-Huskie TC           3:12.25
 44 McAfee, Justin            04 12-Mach 1 TC           3:14.90
 45 Swanson-Linville, Zachar  04 07-Illini Heat TC      3:14.95
 46 Anderson, Frank           05 06-Faith TC Inc        3:37.58
 47 Rogers, E'Jay             05 14-Fast Forw           3:38.59
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx