Join/Renew Now

Results

1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:41.34  7/31/2011   Victoria Swepson, Triangle
     JO Meet: J 5:41.34  7/31/2011   Victoria Swepson, Triangle
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Morris, Dashana           04 03-Cougar TC Inc       5:32.33J
  2 Holden, Sydney            04 15-Los Angel           5:37.57J
  3 Walls-Portillo, Lauren    04 10-El Paso Wings TC    5:56.03
  4 Sayre, Brooke             04 01-Westchest           6:02.95
  5 Jamerson, Mia             05 15-Bay Citie           6:05.56
  6 McCall, Khania            04 14-3m TC               6:05.90
  7 Banks, Trinity            04 15-Las Vegas           6:07.02
  8 Nolan, Allison            04 02-New Jerse           6:15.32
  9 Cornejo, Tatiana          04 14-North Sac           6:15.84
 10 Brewer, Corinn            04 02-Valley Sp           6:16.03
 11 Williams, Nevaeh          04 03-Cougar TC Inc       6:16.28
 12 Schramm, Kayla            04 02-New Jerse           6:18.16
 13 Schaap, Taitum            04 13-Salem TC            6:18.79
 14 Brent, Autumn             04 12-Track Hou           6:22.11
 15 Worthem, Maya             04 16-Cobra TC            6:25.27
 16 Caughey, Sheridan         05 02-Jaguar Track        6:27.50
 17 McDonald, Makayla         04 03-Durham St           6:27.71
 18 Toney, Charis             04 14-Umoja TC            6:31.11
 19 Strong, Katherine         04 16-Fairfax P           6:32.85
 20 Ketchum, Faithe           04 02-Rogue Race Team     6:37.78
 21 Glynn, Lexi               04 12-Northwest           6:50.80
 22 Sommer, Lydia             04 08-Unattached          6:52.22
 23 Sowers, Mary              04 16-Lightning           6:54.15
 24 Goff, Alexa               04 16-Bowie Boy           6:58.15
 25 Newsome, Skye             05 05-Unattached          6:58.22
 26 Newell, Brianna           04 07-Columbus            6:59.53
 27 Schroeder, Gabbie         04 08-Iowa Spee           7:07.86
 28 Barnwell, Jazmin          05 03-The Storm TC        7:17.51
 29 Dawson, Assata            05 01-New Haven           7:18.03
 30 Savickis, Sydney          04 Team Sports Cent       7:27.51
 31 Hyme, Mia                 04 05-Ww TC               7:35.26
 32 Miller, Jaelyn            05 08-Unattached          7:38.41
 33 Killgo, Lavida            04 10-Arizona C           7:38.56
 34 Morales, Arianna          04 05-Unattached          7:44.20
 35 Caron, Madilyn            05 06-Gulf Coas           9:42.35
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx