Join/Renew Now

Results

4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7:41.30  7/25/2007   12 26 Texas Stars Track Clu
                         E Gosset, J Burkley, H Shepard, K Payne
     JO Meet: J 7:41.30  7/25/2007   12 26 Texas Stars Track Clu
                         E Gosset, J Burkley, H Shepard, K Payne
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 03-Carolina Allstars  'A'                           8:07.00
     1) Reid, Elijah 96                 2) Hamilton, David 97
     3) Lee, Parker 97                  4) Murray, Jamaree 96
  2 05-Michigan Accelerators Track  'A'                 8:08.62
     1) Biegalski, Keegan 96            2) Hayes, Benjamin 97
     3) Ferrante, Jason 96              4) Franklin, Marvin 97
  3 03-Titans TC  'A'                                   8:11.54
     1) Abernathy, Micah 97             2) Willingham, Joshua 96
     3) Robinson, Josiah 96             4) McCloud, Paul 96
  4 16-Track Express TC  'A'                            8:29.54
     1) Allen, Jared 96                 2) McCain, Randy 96
     3) Hightower, John 96              4) Johnson, Tyamonee 96
  5 01-Innovation Academy Charter  'A'                  8:32.33
     1) DiMattia, Lee 97                2) Laurole, Hendel 96
     3) Paulo, William 97               4) Scarsdale, Nicholas 97
  6 14-Mission Valley Track Field  'A'                  8:35.09
     1) Wollo, Rufus 96                 2) Clay, Amaris 96
     3) Monsalud, Cristian 97           4) Quiros, Jansen 96
  7 02-First State Destroyers Trac  'A'                 8:36.55
     1) Akinmoladun, Oluwaseun 96       2) Baker, Kobe 97
     3) Spaulding, Adrian 97            4) Nguatem, Ernest 96
  8 06-Ussaa Heat Track And Field  'A'                  8:43.18
     1) Dean, Austin 96                 2) Sanders, Bashon 96
     3) Olige, Elijah 96                4) Perez, Leonel 97
  9 16-Glenarden TC  'A'                                8:56.90
     1) Watson, Hunter 96               2) Brown, Edwin 97
     3) Davis, Isaiah 97                4) Landry, Malik 96
 10 12-The Afterburners Youth TC  'A'                   8:57.15
     1) Mei, Alvin 96                   2) Mitchell, Jonathan 96
     3) Montes, John 97                 4) Piwonka, Randy 96
 11 16-Harford County TC  'A'                           8:57.33
     1) Ferrell, Braeden 96             2) Ferrell, Bryce 96
     3) Vinton, Daniel 97               4) Pickett, Mark 97
 12 03-Track Xplosion  'A'                              9:12.29
     1) Adams, Ryan 97                  2) Adams, Terrence 97
     3) Irelan, Colton 97               4) Gary, Khalil 97
 13 06-Nashville Illusions TC  'A'                      9:25.12
     1) Davis, Jordan 97                2) Fils, Melchisedek 96
     3) Tyus, David 96                  4) Reynolds, Christian 97
 14 03-Florence TC  'A'                                 9:44.65
     1) Barnes, William 96              2) Shake, Steven 97
     3) Spence, Austin 97               4) Truman, Andy 96
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx