Join/Renew Now

Results

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR
     JO Meet: J 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Geberhidane, Cerake       96 10-Nite Moves TC       8:51.63
  2 Streich, Shane            96 08-Unattached          8:57.12
  3 Armstrong, Elijah         96 11-Pocatello TC        9:02.31
  4 Gawryluk, Andrew          96 03-Mt Pleasant TC      9:08.23
  5 Shelton, Jon              96 09-Delta Elite         9:08.24
  6 Armand, Brogan            97 07-Evansvill           9:10.90
  7 Pollard, Thomas           97 08-Unattached          9:11.64
  8 Richards, Bryce           96 07-Mundelein           9:16.34
  9 Pagnotta, Corban          96 10-Unattached          9:19.73
 10 Bruder, Ryan              96 07-Mundelein           9:24.26
 11 Lee, Parker               97 03-Carolina            9:26.84
 12 Lysenko, David            97 02-New Jerse           9:30.37
 13 Mackey, Carter            97 14-Castro Valley TC    9:35.51
 14 Petti, Adam               97 01-Unattached          9:38.43
 15 Walker, Nicholas          97 03-Triangle            9:41.25
 16 Fields, Percy             97 03-Unattached          9:47.49
 17 Beauchamp, Luke           97 13-Cascade Striders    9:47.71
 18 Gemmaka, Andrew           96 05-Miami Valley TC     9:49.45
 19 Font, Alec                96 16-Howard Co           9:51.62
 20 Nunley, Marcus            96 14-Foothill            9:52.28
 21 Zenchak, Kyle             96 02-Midas TC            9:52.48
 22 Chishti, Ammar            97 05-Waza TC             9:53.53
 23 Dotson, Mitchell          97 09-Springfield TC      9:54.65
 24 Loughran, Eddie           96 10-Coldwater           9:57.99
 25 Hetrick, Ryan             97 02-Chautauqu           9:59.71
 26 Weber, Alex               97 07-Evansvill          10:06.14
 27 Linabary, Alfredo         97 11-Bozeman TC         10:08.69
 28 Cooper, Andrew            97 13-Cascade Striders   10:16.02
 29 Loring, Rameek            96 02-Jersey Heat TC     10:18.46
 30 Ochieng, Davis            96 05-Ohio Lightning     10:18.59
 31 Montes, John              97 12-The After          10:19.65
 32 McCloud, Paul             96 03-Titans TC          10:20.21
 33 Otis, Tim                 97 10-Unattached         10:22.87
 34 Sanders, Tyler            97 02-Unattached         10:23.83
 35 Ferrell, Bryce            96 16-Harford C          10:25.89
 36 Hicks, Brendon            96 12-Northwest          10:26.69
 37 Williams-McKenzie, Dariu  96 16-Track Express TC   10:33.83
 38 McGee, Conor              96 11-Unattached         10:46.21
 39 Greer, Jake               97 12-For His G          10:54.15
 40 Crider, Kramer            97 06-Southern Starz     11:04.99
 41 Foster, Tracie            97 12-For His G          11:07.28
 42 Carter, Jimmon            96 06-Massey Mi          11:22.69
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx