Join/Renew Now

Results

Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.43m  7/28/2011   Marcus Krah, Durham Strid
     JO Meet: J 13.19m  7/27/2006   Kason Covington, 11 YMCA TEAM IDA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Harper, Denzel            98 03-Quicksilv            12.91m   0.4  42-04.25
  2 Callahan, Chance          98 03-Central V            12.55m   0.1  41-02.25
  3 Miller, Christian         98 06-Peak Perf            12.17m   0.3  39-11.25
  4 Taylor, Calvin            98 16-Elite Per            12.16m   1.2  39-10.75
  5 Sechler, Malik            99 02-Juniata V            11.76m   0.6  38-07.00
  6 Roste, Jaran              98 08-Unattached           11.68m   0.5  38-04.00
  7 Blanton, Romello          98 15-Team Hurricane       11.48m   0.4  37-08.00
  8 Shearer, Eli              98 01-Unattached           11.40m   1.5  37-05.00
  9 Wilson, Luke              98 13-2 Rivers TC          11.18m   0.5  36-08.25
 10 Thomas, Khayri            98 12-Track Hou            11.17m   0.7  36-07.75
 11 Haynes, Rashad            98 06-Memphis H            11.03m   1.6  36-02.25
 12 Jones, Isaiah             99 12-Hallmark TC          11.00m  -1.3  36-01.25
 13 Veridin, Thomas           98 15-Pasadena             10.97m   0.7  36-00.00
 14 Nsilo-Swai, Cedric        98 01-Innovatio            10.96m   0.1  35-11.50
 15 Elizee, Malik             98 14-Kern Coun            10.93m   0.7  35-10.50
 16 Richard, Nathan           98 02-Stallions TC         10.88m   3.7  35-08.50
 17 Morris-Walker, Ahmad      98 02-Valley Sp            10.79m   0.6  35-05.00
 18 Hillier, Bennett          98 13-Hill Vall            10.73m   0.8  35-02.50
 19 Selmon, Justice           98 15-Nevada Storm         10.63m   0.8  34-10.50
 20 Surafel, Brook            99 14-Umoja TC             10.58m   0.4  34-08.50
 21 Scott, James              98 15-N Step Youth TC      10.57m   0.3  34-08.25
 22 Rouse, Jaden              99 02-East Allegheny       10.55m   2.1  34-07.50
 23 Ivey, Darnell             98 16-Vision Elite TC      10.50m   2.3  34-05.50
 24 Hart, Hayven              98 06-South Eas            10.40m   2.7  34-01.50
 25 Johnson, Clayton          98 08-Team Woodbury        10.29m   2.4  33-09.25
 26 Gross, Charles            99 16-Unattached           10.23m   1.1  33-06.75
 27 Hair, Dytrell             98 16-McKim Knights TC     10.21m   1.9  33-06.00
 28 LaCorte, Matthew          98 03-Asheville            10.18m   1.1  33-04.75
 29 Thomas, Warren            99 06-Feliciana             9.98m  -1.2  32-09.00
 30 Tennard, Terry            98 09-Springfield TC        9.94m  -1.1  32-07.50
 31 Cubacub-Johannes, Jacob   98 08-Unattached            9.75m   2.4  32-00.00
 32 Barger, Tim               98 16-Lightning             9.73m  -0.3  31-11.25
 33 Malloy, Isaiah            99 02-South Hil             9.66m   2.0  31-08.50
 34 Penman, Tyler             99 07-Carmel Stallions      9.37m   2.7  30-09.00
 35 Salters, Ryan             99 12-Northwest             9.09m   0.6  29-10.00
 36 Williams, Christopher     99 05-Northwest TC Inc      8.93m   0.2  29-03.75
 37 Galligani, Thomas         99 01-Unattached            8.77m   2.1  28-09.25
 -- Hurst, Geron              98 05-Westside TC            FOUL
 -- Pinder, Christian         98 04-Miami Nor              FOUL
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx