Join/Renew Now

Results

High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC
     JO Meet: J 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Kenton             98 06-Peak Perf             1.85m    6-00.75
  2 Glowacki, Zachary         98 05-Lake Erie            J1.85m    6-00.75
  3 Summerset, Justice        98 10-Tucson Elite AC      J1.85m    6-00.75
  4 Abdi, Nuradin             99 13-High Voltage          1.80m    5-10.75
  5 Miller, Christian         98 06-Peak Perf            J1.80m    5-10.75
  6 Rakestraw, Derrion        98 03-Sequoyah             J1.80m    5-10.75
  7 Brewer, Clay              98 12-Unattached            1.75m    5-08.75
  8 Evans-Austin, Shavel      98 10-Tucson Elite AC      J1.75m    5-08.75
  9 Peterson, Shane           98 15-Unattached            1.70m    5-07.00
 10 Norton, Scott             98 15-Unattached           J1.70m    5-07.00
 11 Maddox, Dorian            98 16-Living Wa             1.65m    5-05.00
 12 Callahan, Chance          98 03-Central V            J1.65m    5-05.00
 12 Hlavin, Bryan             98 15-South Ora            J1.65m    5-05.00
 14 Jackson, Kevin            98 02-New Jerse            J1.65m    5-05.00
 15 Sawyer, Glenn             98 03-Mt Pleasant TC       J1.65m    5-05.00
 16 Williams, Anthony         98 03-Norfolk R            J1.65m    5-05.00
 17 Marshall, Sean            98 12-Northwest            J1.65m    5-05.00
 18 Snyder, Jacob             98 07-Fishers Fire          1.60m    5-03.00
 19 Johnson, Cody             98 10-Team Bliss TC        J1.60m    5-03.00
 20 Edwards, Dalton           98 07-Trackmyspeed         J1.60m    5-03.00
 21 Smith, Kollin             99 16-Marlboro             J1.60m    5-03.00
 22 Coates, Stephen           98 16-Firebirds AC          1.55m    5-01.00
 23 Watts, Micah              98 02-East Allegheny       J1.55m    5-01.00
 23 Loeliger, Noah            98 14-Diablo Va            J1.55m    5-01.00
 25 Newby, Kenje'             98 06-Spar TC              J1.55m    5-01.00
 25 Crayton-Prioleau, Joshua  99 05-Unattached           J1.55m    5-01.00
 27 Roste, Jaran              98 08-Unattached           J1.55m    5-01.00
 28 Basista, Hunter           98 02-Valley Sp            J1.55m    5-01.00
 29 Driscoll, Jake            98 08-Merton Ar             1.50m    4-11.00
 29 Ivey, Darnell             98 16-Vision Elite TC       1.50m    4-11.00
 29 Williams, Alex            99 12-Northwest             1.50m    4-11.00
 32 Dunn, Michael             99 07-Western Boone TC     J1.50m    4-11.00
 33 Marek, Daniel             98 02-Valley Sp            J1.50m    4-11.00
 34 Moton, Jacwanzaa          98 05-Unattached           J1.50m    4-11.00
 35 Gray, Tyler               98 12-Mach 1 TC             1.45m    4-09.00
 35 Forster, Peter            98 01-Amherst T             1.45m    4-09.00
 35 Hinsz, Huck               98 11-Rocky Mou             1.45m    4-09.00
 38 Martin, Kaleb             99 11-Unattached           J1.45m    4-09.00
 38 Harris, Vincent           98 16-Howard Co            J1.45m    4-09.00
 38 O'Bryant, Kaleb           99 12-Northwest            J1.45m    4-09.00
 41 Michaels, Cameron         99 04-Excelerators TC      J1.45m    4-09.00
 -- Herkert, Jack             99 08-Flying Vs                NH
 -- Johnson, Blake            98 09-Olathe Ex                NH
 -- Boyd, Artavis             98 03-Team Blaze               NH
 -- Williams, Christopher     99 05-Northwest TC Inc         NH
 -- Cooper, Myles             98 02-West Chester TC          NH
 -- Brooks, Robert            98 10-Unattached               NH
 -- Reedy, Quinn              98 05-Wilton Ru                NH
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx