Join/Renew Now

Results

3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:04.06  7/3/2010    Bailey Roth, Trail Monkey
     JO Meet: J 9:08.13  8/1/2009    Erik Garcia, 14-46-McFarlan
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ogden, Jacob              98 15-South Ora           9:08.51
  2 Principe, David           98 01-Sentinel            9:14.33
  3 Weekley, James            98 05-Waza TC             9:17.29
  4 Cook, Nolan               98 03-Greensbor           9:18.02
  5 Bouthillette, Matthew     98 01-Sentinel            9:18.90
  6 Ricketts, Christian       99 14-Central C           9:23.01
  7 Armstrong, Malachi        98 11-Pocatello TC        9:23.09
  8 Salazar, Matthew          98 14-Oak Hill Racing     9:24.21
  9 Smith, Matthew            98 05-Unattached          9:38.06
 10 Hall, David               98 02-Wilmington TC       9:41.23
 11 Dunne, Michael            98 14-Marin Wav           9:45.13
 12 Williamson, Shane         98 07-Mundelein           9:50.59
 13 Wegner, Kevin             98 16-Howard Co           9:50.84
 14 White, David              98 15-South Ora           9:52.26
 15 Newcomb, Gus              98 08-Madison W           9:52.27
 16 Majerus, Dylan            99 15-Valley United TC    9:58.01
 17 Daniel, Madison           98 03-Triangle           10:02.33
 18 Swepson, Michal           99 03-Triangle           10:03.12
 19 Ewert, Benjamin           98 05-Miami Valley TC    10:08.02
 20 Hamilton, Corey           98 16-Howard Co          10:08.75
 21 DeFeo, Joseph             98 02-Lakeland           10:09.78
 22 Parrado, Brandon          98 02-St Franci          10:10.73
 23 Arndorfer, Matthew        98 12-Texas Exp          10:15.89
 24 Lange, Kenneth            98 12-Track Hou          10:17.41
 25 Cross, Evan               98 14-Oak Hill Racing    10:17.58
 26 Boucher, Alexander        99 04-Central F          10:18.45
 27 Schwartz, Jackson         98 09-Velocity TC        10:19.13
 28 Vasquez, Andy             98 08-Cornhuske          10:20.92
 29 Roberts, Jake             98 12-The After          10:21.82
 30 Beasor, Colin             99 01-Unattached         10:22.55
 31 Streich, Cole             98 08-Unattached         10:22.67
 32 DeLaMelena, Miguel        99 13-Evergreen          10:25.25
 33 Carrington, James         99 03-Durham St          10:27.18
 34 Robinson, Nathaniel       98 11-Casper Quick TC    10:30.03
 35 Liedke, Justin            98 08-Cornhuske          10:30.24
 36 Javois, Keshaun           98 01-Unattached         10:30.24
 37 Fisher, Mykel             99 13-Hill Vall          10:34.38
 38 Nieves, Matthew           99 01-The Boys           10:36.36
 39 Hultgren, Lars            98 10-Zoom TC Inc        10:36.46
 40 Hall, Jay                 99 16-Unattached         10:37.48
 41 Thomas, Samuel            98 05-Capital C          10:43.22
 42 Dodds, Dawson             98 07-Illini Heat TC     10:53.43
 43 Williams, Ivondre'        98 06-Gulf Coas          10:58.92
 44 Fitsum, Hayelom           99 10-Nite Moves TC      11:00.08
 45 Macek, Benjamin           98 16-Clarksbur          11:01.13
 46 Campbell, Joseph          98 12-Texas Storm TC     11:03.60
 47 Palacios, Tanner          98 10-Colorado           11:12.95
 48 Dimas, Cameron            98 10-Fort Collins TC    11:19.23
 49 Brooks, Elijah            98 07-Columbus           11:24.01
 50 Yonas, Caleb              99 16-Cobra TC           11:27.77
 51 Opel, Greer               99 07-Evansvill          11:39.69
 52 Chavez, Nicolas           99 09-Springfield TC     11:58.38
 53 Fischer, Dylan            99 09-Velocity TC        12:41.07
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx