Join/Renew Now

Results

3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstn
     JO Meet: J 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Dis
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bounds, Julia             99 14-Oak Hill Racing    10:10.43
  2 Heymach, Julia            98 12-Unattached         10:18.94
  3 Jacob, Lauren             98 14-Unattached         10:32.12
  4 Fruchey, Madison          98 07-Three Riv          10:38.46
  5 McCandless, Megan         98 14-Oak Hill Racing    10:52.05
  6 Kiser, Catherine          99 14-Oak Hill Racing    10:56.94
  7 Vitella, Julia            99 10-Zoom TC Inc        10:58.41
  8 Kupsky, Paige             98 02-Unattached         10:58.95
  9 Copeland, Katherine       99 13-Speed Unlimited    10:59.04
 10 Aviles, Lauryn            99 01-New York           10:59.16
 11 Adam, Katie               98 09-Kansas Fl          11:06.07
 12 Nasir, Maryah             99 03-Summervil          11:09.07
 13 Martin, Tori              99 03-Greensbor          11:13.63
 14 Distelrath, Madison       99 07-Unattached         11:18.52
 15 Vandendries, Gabrielle    99 01-Waltham TC         11:19.55
 16 Nardone, Cara             99 16-Howard Co          11:22.52
 17 Enderle, Halee            99 03-Jr Stride          11:26.92
 18 Smith, Jamie              98 13-High Voltage       11:29.59
 19 Shoemaker, Abigail        99 16-Vienna Youth Inc   11:30.00
 20 Worthen, Chase            98 14-Oak Hill Racing    11:30.85
 21 Rosales, Isabel           98 12-Lone Star          11:31.78
 22 Wehn, Sydney              99 02-Pacer TC           11:44.37
 23 Perella, Lillie           99 16-Catoctin           11:45.18
 24 McCannon, Sophie          98 12-Highland           11:45.66
 25 Sesow, Alana              98 08-Lincoln Youth TC   11:47.65
 26 Monali, Jessica           98 15-Quiet Fire TC      11:49.65
 27 Giles, Kelley             99 02-Greensbur          11:51.54
 28 Jones, Kristen            99 12-South Aus          11:56.90
 29 Bartlett, Brynn           98 08-Merton Ar          12:01.31
 30 Thurber, Sabrina          98 01-Unattached         12:17.58
 31 Warneke, Isabella         99 07-Illinois Jets TC   12:22.42
 32 Acevedo, Nina             99 01-Westchest          12:40.74
 33 Houghton, Samantha        98 03-Unattached         12:51.08
 34 Caron, Isabelle           99 06-Gulf Coas          12:51.59
 35 Stacy, Elizabeth          99 15-Godspeed           12:55.69
 36 Arcoleo, Christine        98 02-Tru Velocity AC    12:56.50
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx