Join/Renew Now

Results

4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:19.93  7/26/2009   Speed City/Carson,CA, Carso
                         J Lavias, J Jackson, B Scott, C Wilcox
     JO Meet: J 9:19.93  7/29/2009   15 33 Speed City Track, Spe
                         J Jackson, J Levias, B Scott, C Wilcox
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 15-Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                       9:42.29
     1) Dickson, Jairus 01              2) Smith, Damian 00
     3) Thomas, Jeriel 00               4) Turner, Romelow 00
  2 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                      9:53.28
     1) Brent, Solomon 00               2) Gandy, Andrew 00
     3) Gilmore, Cameron 00             4) Perrodin, Jules 00
  3 15-Speed City TC  'A'                               9:59.50
     1) Delgado, Joshua 00              2) Fry, Devin 00
     3) Taylor, Jackson 00              4) Wilcox, Joshua 01
  4 08-Mississippi Valley TC  'A'                      10:04.65
     1) Baker, Keshaun 00               2) Kibling, Caleb 00
     3) Kuebrich, Collin 00             4) Sommer, Konnor 00
  5 15-Valley United TC  'A'                           10:16.05
     1) Bishop, Ezekial 00              2) Fisher, Jalen 00
     3) Gill, Trenton 00                4) Gill, Trevor 00
  6 14-Umoja TC  'A'                                   10:20.69
     1) Adam, Jamal 00                  2) Black, Isaac 01
     3) Dupree, DeVon 01                4) Dupree, Dion 01
  7 16-Dc Speed TC  'A'                                10:21.07
     1) Cortellese, Luca 00             2) Machen, Jelani 00
     3) Kelly, Zaire 00                 4) Kelly, Zion 00
  8 12-Texas Storm TC  'A'                             10:21.45
     1) Dawson, Reece 00                2) Hubbard, Jacoby 00
     3) Mwandani, Cheo 00               4) Woodard, Byron 00
  9 16-Howard County Striders  'A'                     10:23.21
     1) Chattin, Anders 00              2) Elhabashy, Hamzah 01
     3) Gilmore, Camden 00              4) Struck, Henrik 00
 10 16-Comets Of Charles County  'A'                   10:27.95
     1) Wright, Andrew 00               2) McMillon, Scottie 01
     3) Thompson, Derek 00              4) Wood, Christian 00
 11 12-Northwest Flyers TC  'A'                        10:30.23
     1) Cooper, Floyd 00                2) Cooper, Sebastian 01
     3) Rich, Tyler 00                  4) Watson, Marquis 01
 12 02-Willingboro TC  'A'                             10:31.58
     1) Brown, Brian 00                 2) Brown, Vincent 01
     3) Jean-Baptiste, Issac 01         4) Cisse, Christian 00
 13 15-Imani Speedcity Compton  'A'                    10:36.18
     1) Bolden, Silas 01                2) Jones, Jalen 00
     3) Oliver, DeAcko 01               4) Williams, Isaiah 01
 14 03-Carolina Eagles Track Field  'A'                10:49.36
     1) Haddock, Eric 00                2) Jaakobah, Thomas 00
     3) Lewis, Kendrick 00              4) Reynolds, Devonte 01
 15 13-Tigard Youth Track  'A'                         10:51.28
     1) Kuffel, Peyton 00               2) Leneve, Derek 00
     3) Long, Steven 01                 4) Rene, Cole 00
 16 03-Carolina Elite Track And Fi  'A'                11:01.95
     1) Irving, Jacob 00                2) Lauricella, Steven 00
     3) Pratt, Kacey 01                 4) Smith, Marcel 00
 17 07-Warrior Athletic TC  'A'                        11:08.07
     1) Edgecombe, James 01             2) Roberson, Tyler 00
     3) Roberson, Victor 00             4) Jelks, Japhe 00
 18 03-The Storm TC  'A'                               11:19.21
     1) Arendash, Silas 01              2) Watson, William 01
     3) Devaney, Coleman 01             4) Peterson, Khaleel 00
 19 16-Living Waters Athletics  'A'                    11:22.51
     1) Baldwin, Peter 01               2) Bouknight, Quinten 00
     3) Bryant, Gerard 01               4) Queen, Jaden 01
 20 13-Speed Unlimited  'A'                            11:28.03
     1) Brindle, Calvin 00              2) Cantine, Aidan 01
     3) Cosson, Lucian 00               4) Hercules, Callan 01
 21 08-Eagles Wings  'A'                               11:51.82
     1) Dixon, Eugene 00                2) Talabi, Montell 00
     3) Frazier, Markeis 00             4) Sutton, Josiah 00
 22 01-Notre Dame TC  'A'                              12:53.11
     1) Eubebio, Pablo 01               2) Eusebio, Richard 00
     3) Medina, Diego 00                4) Tapia, Eduardo 00
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx