Join/Renew Now

Results

3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo,
     JO Meet: J 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo,
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchell, Coleman         00 03-Triangle            9:57.85
  2 Remigino, Matthew         00 01-Unattached         10:01.81
  3 Martinez, Zacharias       00 14-Tamalpa Runners    10:14.75
  4 Simmons, William          01 16-Hummingbird TC     10:21.21
  5 Lockett, Ryan             00 16-Lightning          10:22.11
  6 Sibony, Rafael            00 13-Unattached         10:22.15
  7 Otstott, Benjamin         00 07-Illinois           10:23.00
  8 Jones, Reece              00 09-Kc Flyers          10:23.59
  9 Hudak, Dustin             00 07-Unattached         10:30.61
 10 Laverdiere, Luke          00 01-Unattached         10:33.72
 11 Defreitas, Nolan          01 01-New York           10:47.75
 12 El-Masry, Joachim         00 16-Rockville          10:49.20
 13 Cortellese, Luca          00 16-Dc Speed TC        10:49.97
 14 Simington, Logan          00 10-Unattached         11:00.50
 15 Blunden, Carter           00 13-Federal Way TC     11:02.00
 16 Hardie, Aman              00 16-Knights TC         11:04.03
 17 Derick, Bryce             01 02-Rogue Race Team    11:05.09
 18 Maher, Lane               00 01-Litchfield TC      11:05.86
 19 Morris, Graydon           01 12-Mach 1 TC          11:06.88
 20 Schmidt, Dawson           00 12-Super Sta          11:08.74
 21 Gokemeijer, Willem        00 08-Unattached         11:10.61
 22 Gemmaka, Garrett          00 05-Miami Valley TC    11:11.76
 23 Dickinson, Ian            01 15-San Diego          11:12.08
 24 Irwin, Robert             00 05-Waza TC            11:12.26
 25 Cahill, Joseph            00 02-Aoc Ambler TC      11:14.95
 26 Nasewytewa, Steven        01 10-Arizona S          11:15.41
 27 Henderson, Donovan        00 13-Hill Vall          11:17.33
 28 Werve, Benjamin           01 03-Tidewater          11:26.19
 29 Saenz, Richard            00 12-Track Hou          11:26.24
 30 Worthen, Miles            01 14-Oak Hill Racing    11:31.35
 31 Claxton, Syncere          00 01-Westchest          11:37.94
 32 Spencer, Noah             00 03-Mt Pleasant TC     11:47.17
 33 Cook, Colin               00 14-The Heat           12:02.81
 34 Plate, Cameron            01 09-Jenks America TC   12:07.25
 35 Rivers, Nehemiah          01 04-Trailblaz          12:11.12
 36 Cook, Robert              01 06-Mobile Ci          12:17.88
 37 Swanson-Linville, Alex    00 07-Illini Heat TC     12:36.91
 38 Plate, Brandon            00 09-Jenks America TC   12:40.38
 39 Dowling, Brendan          00 14-Revolutio          13:04.29
 40 Bradley, Ryan             01 14-Oak Hill Racing    13:06.85
 41 Lee, Brandon              01 06-Alabama Heat TC    13:15.91
 -- Holloway, Josiah          01 05-New World TC Inc         NT
 -- Mahoney, Sheamus          00 13-Spokane M               DNF
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx