Join/Renew Now

Results

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
===============================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:22.58  1980        Tony Perez, Eugene, OR
     JO Meet: J 4:30.87  7/31/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchell, Coleman         00 03-Triangle            4:34.59
  2 Gomez, Jason              00 14-Oak Hill Racing     4:39.97
  3 Smith, Damian             00 15-Las Vegas           4:42.54
  4 Remigino, Matthew         00 01-Unattached          4:43.56
  5 Bishop, Ezekial           00 15-Valley United TC    4:45.02
  6 Toolin, Samuel            01 01-Sentinel            4:45.07
  7 Hudak, Dustin             00 07-Unattached          4:45.39
  8 Martinez, Zacharias       00 14-Tamalpa Runners     4:45.57
  9 Gary, Kasaan              00 02-Williscamden Pal    4:45.78
 10 Sommer, Konnor            00 08-Mississip           4:47.56
 11 Simuel, Terry             00 05-Unattached          4:49.05
 12 Jones, Reece              00 09-Kc Flyers           4:50.52
 13 Hamilton, Omavi           00 05-The Colum           4:52.34
 14 Otstott, Benjamin         00 07-Illinois            4:52.34
 15 Gandy, Andrew             00 12-Track Hou           4:53.49
 16 Lockett, Ryan             00 16-Lightning           4:56.95
 17 Brent, Solomon            00 12-Track Hou           4:57.66
 18 Sibony, Rafael            00 13-Unattached          4:58.67
 19 Gangadharan, Quinn        00 01-Cambridge           4:58.95
 20 Blunden, Carter           00 13-Federal Way TC      4:59.07
 21 Cortellese, Luca          00 16-Dc Speed TC         5:01.28
 22 Royal, Jalen              00 07-Fort Wayn           5:02.93
 23 Mosca, Neil               00 03-Durham St           5:03.32
 24 Kibling, Caleb            00 08-Mississip           5:04.34
 25 Henderson, Donovan        00 13-Hill Vall           5:04.73
 26 Oliver, ArmaniMarcae      00 14-East Palo           5:04.99
 27 Zajicek, Elias            00 02-Stallions TC        5:05.16
 28 Imhoff, Colden            00 09-Velocity TC         5:06.16
 29 Kuebrich, Collin          00 08-Mississip           5:06.74
 30 Neal, Shai                01 16-Firebirds AC        5:07.91
 31 Simmons, William          01 16-Hummingbird TC      5:08.35
 32 Spencer, Noah             00 03-Mt Pleasant TC      5:08.62
 33 El-Masry, Joachim         00 16-Rockville           5:08.63
 34 Morris, Graydon           01 12-Mach 1 TC           5:08.72
 35 Rene, Cole                00 13-Tigard Yo           5:14.26
 36 Nasewytewa, Steven        01 10-Arizona S           5:17.88
 37 Irwin, Robert             00 05-Waza TC             5:19.32
 38 Byrnes, Bradley           00 02-New Jerse           5:20.68
 39 Scales, Deavion           00 03-Fayettevi           5:23.09
 40 Schmidt, Dawson           00 12-Super Sta           5:26.27
 41 Cook, Robert              01 06-Mobile Ci           5:28.74
 42 Reynolds, Nicholas        00 06-Nashville           5:31.93
 43 Plate, Cameron            01 09-Jenks America TC    5:34.20
 44 Baker, Jarrett            01 07-Swampfox TC         5:37.18
 45 Guialdo, Raiden           01 01-Chelsea G           5:37.37
 46 Bass, JaBraun             00 06-Prichard TC         5:43.46
 47 Kulp, Brett               00 09-Unattached          6:03.50
 48 Rivers, Nehemiah          01 04-Trailblaz           6:21.09
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx