Join/Renew Now

Results

Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Brookshire, Alexis        01 05-The Flying Js TC    2:27.30   2    727
  2 Chapman, Timara           00 03-Hurdles First TC    2:33.29   1    652
  3 Badal, Tamia              00 12-Northwest           2:36.71   1    611
  4 McIntosh, Jacqueline      00 14-Diablo Va           2:36.83   2    610
  5 Myers, Sophia             00 01-Ruff Kutz           2:38.82   2    586
  6 Walter, Victoria          00 09-Eastside            2:41.42   3    557
  7 Hicks, Jada               00 15-Californi           2:41.76   3    553
  8 Williams, Kalyah          00 15-Long Beac           2:42.98   3    539
  9 Mangan, Molly             01 02-Wings Of Moon       2:43.49   1    533
 10 Morris, Jordyn            00 16-Mountain            2:43.98   3    528
 11 Moore, Elizabeth          00 10-Ric Rojas           2:46.44   1    501
 12 Gary, Jordan              00 03-Track Xplosion      2:46.93   3    496
 13 Schuh, Jada               00 08-Madison E           2:47.71   2    488
 14 Grimes, Taylor            01 16-Marlboro            2:50.17   2    462
 15 Martin, Saundria          01 15-Imani Spe           2:50.18   3    462
 16 Small-James, Amya         01 15-Californi           2:50.38   3    460
 17 Carter, Emerald           01 12-Northwest           2:51.67   2    446
 18 Bryant, Jordyn            00 14-Diablo Va           2:52.69   2    436
 19 Holder-Cozart, Kezia      00 03-Triangle            2:53.56   2    427
 20 Pyles, Cierra             00 16-The Titan           2:54.80   2    415
 21 Vaughn, Chimond           00 05-Unattached          2:55.49   2    408
 22 Buchanan, Kelsea          00 06-Continent           2:58.17   3    382
 23 Powers, Rileigh           01 04-Central F           2:58.97   1    375
 24 Mooney, Allison           00 10-Arizona Puma TC     3:00.53   3    360
 25 Holocek, Baylee           00 09-Hays Striders TC    3:02.28   2    344
 26 Drewery, Kendal           01 16-Fasst Tra           3:05.55   3    315
 27 White, Tia                00 06-Feliciana           3:13.34   2    251
 28 Ngaida, Kalulusno         00 13-Salem TC            3:13.63   3    249
 29 Mccray, Bailey            00 03-Durham St           3:15.72   3    233
 30 Jackson, Amber            01 01-Ruff Kutz           3:17.88   1    217
 31 Cannon, Abigail           01 07-Indiana TC          3:18.11   1    215
 32 Handra, Jaime             00 02-South Park TC       3:26.35   1    159
 33 Klett, Isabelle           01 07-North Sho           3:28.04   1    149
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx