Join/Renew Now

Results

3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10:03.54  7/29/1988   Heather Burroughs
     JO Meet: J 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evol
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Moro, Mariah              00 15-Valley United TC   10:45.01
  2 Henderson, Lauren         00 03-The Storm TC       10:45.52
  3 Jones, Michaela           00 01-Waltham TC         10:47.76
  4 Nkadi, Ava                00 14-Buffalo C          10:55.16
  5 Lufrano, Jerika           00 02-New Jerse          10:57.42
  6 Thronson, Katherine       00 13-Spokane M          11:01.42
  7 Parkin, Chanel            00 02-Juventus TC        11:05.48
  8 Simeon, Kadreye           00 01-Eclipse T          11:07.87
  9 Farrell, Catherine        01 Team Sports Cent      11:11.13
 10 Covert, Emily             01 08-Eagles Wings       11:21.74
 11 Simon, Malia              00 14-Central C          11:29.26
 12 Perez, Lucia              00 07-Northside Saints   11:31.35
 13 Runyan, Sydney            01 03-Etowah Youth TC    11:31.81
 14 Suitte, Alayna            01 03-Track Xplosion     11:32.03
 15 Campbell, Kirsys          00 11-Idaho Ice          11:35.44
 16 Glenn, Alexandria         00 12-South Aus          11:39.35
 17 Livingston, Gillian       00 16-Vienna Youth Inc   11:39.64
 18 Shulze, Sarah             00 15-Unattached         11:40.39
 19 Fiordalisi, Caroline      00 Team Sports Cent      11:46.76
 20 Whiten, Valerie           01 03-Kennworth TC       11:49.19
 21 Small, Alysa              01 15-San Diego          11:49.41
 22 Spence, Emily             00 02-New Jerse          11:49.44
 23 Mastriano, Madeline       00 Team Sports Cent      11:50.84
 24 Morris, Gracie            01 12-Mach 1 TC          11:53.17
 25 Larsen, Mazie             00 08-Omaha Racers       12:02.24
 26 Dawkins, Naomi            01 02-Unattached         12:07.72
 27 Newsome, Anastasia        01 05-Unattached         12:08.93
 28 Zeigler, Jamie            01 07-Team Bird-2        12:10.84
 29 Merritt, Nykya            00 06-Continent          12:21.48
 30 Swoboda, Bailey           00 13-Spokane M          12:24.58
 31 Miles, Jenna              00 14-Diablo Va          12:28.11
 32 Willen, Seneca            01 16-Fairfax P          12:28.83
 33 Anderson, Maria           01 07-Body In T          12:33.17
 34 Patterson, Grace          00 13-High Voltage       12:35.26
 35 Boatright, Hannah         00 12-Team Xtreme        12:36.12
 36 Leatherman, Lauren        01 16-Unattached         12:36.14
 37 Poulton, Jade             01 11-Quickfeet TC       12:49.04
 38 Shoemaker, Rachel         01 16-Vienna Youth Inc   12:57.22
 39 Martin, Kaia              00 16-Cobra TC           13:06.03
 40 Wellborn, Sydney          01 12-Northwest          13:16.49
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx