Join/Renew Now

Results

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14
     JO Meet: J 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bellefleur, David         02 02-Juventus TC         4:53.07
  2 Avila, Andrew             02 02-Unattached          4:58.63
  3 Silva, Derrick            02 10-Wicked TC           5:01.24
  4 Castro, Noah              02 05-Capital C           5:01.61
  5 Bolden, Caleb             03 01-New Haven           5:08.11
  6 Ochoa, Enrique            02 15-Valley United TC    5:09.84
  7 White, Isaac              03 02-Juventus TC         5:10.92
  8 Sommer, Kole              02 08-Mississip           5:11.10
  9 Woodcock, Isaac           02 09-Unattached          5:13.48
 10 Brooks, Joshua            02 12-Track Hou           5:13.55
 11 Gonzales, Adrian          02 10-Wicked TC           5:13.63
 12 Jackson, Kelvin           02 03-E-1 TC              5:17.44
 13 Faison, Wayne             02 03-Track Xplosion      5:17.55
 14 Rasco, Ryan               03 16-Unattached          5:17.63
 15 Love, Demetris            02 10-Do Right            5:18.44
 16 Woodhouse, Lincoln        02 13-Tigard Yo           5:18.74
 17 Pernetter, Micah          02 12-Texas Storm TC      5:19.93
 18 Dawson, Azaan             03 01-New Haven           5:20.90
 19 Campbell, Morey           02 16-Comets Of           5:21.27
 20 Taylor, Carson            02 13-Hill Vall           5:22.13
 21 Gasser, Jason             02 07-Aurora Flyers       5:24.83
 22 Evans, Daniel             02 05-Ann Arbor TC        5:25.27
 23 Evans, David              02 05-Ann Arbor TC        5:25.74
 24 Walker, Noah              02 03-Jr Stride           5:26.51
 25 Snyder, Tamrat            02 16-Clarksbur           5:26.85
 26 Foster, Brennan           02 Team Sports Cent       5:28.50
 27 Wands, Bryce              03 12-Track Hou           5:31.36
 28 Brookshire, Kole          03 05-The Flying Js TC    5:31.79
 29 Newell, Matthew           03 07-Columbus            5:32.67
 30 Blunden, Justin           02 13-Federal Way TC      5:33.24
 31 Anderson, Andrew          02 07-Body In T           5:33.36
 32 McKay, Jacob              02 05-New World TC Inc    5:34.46
 33 Tressler, Daniel          02 04-Central F           5:34.63
 34 Rollins, Jaden            02 16-Living Wa           5:35.79
 35 Dayal, Amir               03 03-E-1 TC              5:37.23
 36 Conley, Christopher       02 14-Castro Valley TC    5:40.06
 37 Taylor, Alex              03 07-Huskie TC           5:43.59
 38 Watts, Charlie            02 09-Eastside            5:44.32
 39 Robinson, Ahmad           02 02-Lightning TC        5:46.02
 40 Cooper, Montell           02 16-Bowie Boy           5:46.91
 41 Hardison, Jermaine        03 09-Eastside            6:08.05
 42 Watts, William            03 09-Eastside            6:17.82
 43 Leamon, Corbin            03 06-Huntsvill           6:27.97
 44 Gonzalez, Danuel          03 12-Northwest           6:51.78
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx