Join/Renew Now

Results

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:50.97  7/5/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami-Dade
     JO Meet: J 4:51.62  8/2/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dad
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mu, Athing                02 02-Trenton TC          5:09.33
  2 Perez, Kiana              02 14-Oak Hill Racing     5:09.79
  3 Brown, Ja'Nay             02 02-Jersey Heat TC      5:12.66
  4 Fischer, Caroline         02 01-Granite S           5:13.33
  5 Hernandez, Nyah           02 03-Etowah Youth TC     5:18.46
  6 Quainoo, Felicia          02 02-Elite Runners TC    5:21.02
  7 Kenny, Aoife              02 01-Awesome Power TC    5:22.67
  8 Kiehnau, Caroline         03 12-Lone Star           5:26.86
  9 Heskin, Lauryn            03 Team Sports Cent       5:28.17
 10 Majerus, Gia              02 15-Valley United TC    5:29.14
 11 Cohen, Lily               02 01-Chelsea G           5:33.29
 12 Swepson, Victoria         03 03-Triangle            5:33.62
 13 Jendrezak, Kate           02 13-Speed Unlimited     5:35.91
 14 Wiles, Annabella          02 09-Salina Bu           5:37.33
 15 Carswell, Jamelah         02 10-Do Right            5:38.15
 16 Beckett, Imani            03 15-Los Angel           5:39.71
 17 Rivers, Nia               02 04-Trailblaz           5:40.43
 18 Nichols, Tamra            03 16-Team Netw           5:40.97
 19 Perez, Nandi              02 03-Myrtle Be           5:41.23
 20 Tyran, Serena             02 13-Whatcom T           5:41.53
 21 Wright, Ariana            03 16-Marlboro            5:41.65
 22 Kerber, Kennedy           02 07-Columbus            5:45.83
 23 Talavera, Kayhla          02 10-El Paso Wings TC    5:46.13
 24 Fujii, Anisha             02 05-Ann Arbor TC        5:48.15
 25 Ingram, Amelia            02 12-Mach 1 TC           5:48.20
 26 Wafer-Randle, Kiarra      02 12-Track Hou           5:48.48
 27 Tognela, Alexis           02 14-Oak Hill Racing     5:49.60
 28 Harper, Natalie           02 14-Sacrament           5:49.70
 29 Lunt, Leikela             02 14-Castro Valley TC    5:49.75
 30 Bathalon, Paula           02 16-Firebirds AC        5:50.14
 31 Beckett, Kara             02 09-Velocity TC         5:51.97
 32 Monroe, Kaelyn            03 15-Vegas Speed         5:52.11
 33 Castaneda-Garcia, Aneth   03 04-Miami Nor           5:52.81
 34 Claxton, London           02 01-Westchest           5:52.85
 35 Alegria, Heather          02 10-El Paso Wings TC    5:53.82
 36 Kupsh, Sydney             02 14-Oak Hill Racing     5:57.03
 37 Poma, Michela             03 03-Walton Youth TC     5:58.50
 38 Jess, Eva                 03 10-Texas Heat TC       6:00.11
 39 Moore, Mia                03 03-Major Impact TC     6:01.80
 40 Johnson, Jayla            02 15-Temecula Rangers    6:02.26
 41 Berry, Annie              02 13-Valley Ve           6:02.93
 42 Oliver, Sariya            03 10-The Arizo           6:05.16
 43 Weeks, Lilian             02 05-Blessed To Run      6:07.81
 44 Robinson, Madison         03 16-Pikesvill           6:08.34
 45 Winkler, Anna             02 05-Unattached          6:10.64
 46 Fontenot, Zorah           03 12-Track Hou           6:11.03
 47 Lindsey, Jude             02 09-Unattached          6:22.57
 48 Perez, Beatriz            03 07-Northside Saints    6:22.74
 49 Gibson, Mary              02 05-Waza TC             6:23.00
 50 Vicens, Camila            02 12-Track Hou           6:27.93
 51 Fruchey, Monroe           02 07-Unattached          6:35.46
 52 Harris, Aniya             03 06-Nashville           7:01.31
 53 Reviere, Aaliyah          03 15-Chat. Jets TC       7:39.45
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx