Join/Renew Now

Results

Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 18.13m  7/28/2011   Daia Hansford, Bowie Boys & Girls
     JO Meet: J 18.13m  7/28/2011   Daia Hansford, Bowie Boys G
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Daniel, Kimora            04 06-Peak Perf            18.55mN     60-10
  2 Tinnon, Sofia             04 14-Napa TC              17.37m      57-00
  3 Toney, Charis             04 14-Umoja TC             16.13m      52-11
  4 McCall, Khania            04 14-3m TC                15.16m      49-09
  5 Jiles, Jaidyn             04 02-Ispeed TC            15.13m      49-08
  6 Williams, Danay           04 10-Do Right             14.72m      48-03
  7 Garcia, Marissa           04 10-Texas Heat TC        14.59m      47-10
  8 Glenn, Sterling           04 10-Unattached           14.51m      47-07
  9 Arnold, Ginger            05 03-Mt Pleasant TC       14.26m      46-09
 10 Franklin, Trinity         04 16-Glenarden TC         13.99m      45-11
 11 Brown, Treasure           05 15-Los Angel            13.96m      45-10
 12 Yaklich, Taylor           04 07-Illinois             13.20m      43-04
 13 Roberts, Raven            04 10-The Arizo            13.09m      42-11
 14 Bocanegra, Destini        04 15-Unattached           12.89m      42-03
 15 Gatlin, Makayla           04 03-Star Trac            12.30m      40-04
 16 Blubaugh, Hannah          04 13-Salem TC             11.89m      39-00
 17 Sor, Baribakara           04 06-Memphis H            11.73m      38-06
 18 Fagnani, Abigail          04 01-Unattached           11.40m      37-05
 19 Wagner, Ellablu           04 15-Pasadena             11.18m      36-08
 20 Osika, Keagan             04 03-Jr Stride            10.92m      35-10
 21 Lyde, Jazmyne             04 03-Florence TC          10.48m      34-04
 22 Brown-Comer, Angel        04 02-Cambria Y            10.05m      33-00
 23 Godinez, Isabel           04 02-A-K Track             9.69m      31-09
 24 Crawford, Jamiyah         04 03-East End              9.39m      30-10
 25 Bryant, Zahra             05 02-Philadelp             9.24m      30-04
 26 Atkins, Kennedy           05 16-Living Wa             9.10m      29-10
 27 Hillier, Anna             04 13-Hill Vall             8.43m      27-08
 28 Manzueta, Jessica         05 01-Notre Dame TC         8.41m      27-07
 29 Holmes, Quinn             04 02-Unattached            8.18m      26-10
 30 Brooks, Madison           04 05-Unattached            8.12m      26-08
 31 Negrete, Prizila          05 01-Notre Dame TC         7.89m      25-11
 32 Smith, Zaria              04 08-Eagles Wings          7.68m      25-02
 33 Hyme, Mia                 04 05-Ww TC                 7.64m      25-01
 34 Lockett, Tiara            04 07-Summit Ci             7.36m      24-02
 35 Roberts, Aliya            05 05-Northwest TC Inc      7.24m      23-09
 36 Audiss, Carmen            04 16-Living Wa             6.93m      22-09
 37 Moore, Edyn               05 07-Summit Ci             6.38m      20-11
 38 Page, Tierrah             05 14-East Palo             5.89m      19-04
 39 Siefert, Thalia           05 07-Body In T             5.52m      18-01
 40 Braziel, Neriah           04 12-Hallmark TC           5.38m      17-08
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx