Join/Renew Now

Entry List

Event 1  W30 100m 
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/4/2012 - 11:51 AM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     77 Bernert, Brandi              W33 Unattached                  
  2    227 Davis, Charmaine             W31 Tnt Internat                
  3    640 *McIntyre, Inga              W32 Greater Milw                
  4   1096 Woodward, Marie              W32 Atlanta Trac                
 
Event 2  W35 100m 
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/4/2012 - 11:45 AM
       USATF:  11.07                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     66 *Beckles, Khama              W37 Canada                      
  2    251 Dierauer, Isabelle           W39 Miami Valley                
  3    424 Harris, Kristy               W38 Waterloo Tra                
  4    494 Johnson, MaryLou             W38 SC Striders                 
  5    656 Merritt, Deaneen             W39 Nubian Strid                
  6   1002 Touya, Kimberly              W36 2nd Wind Tra                
 
Event 3  W40 100m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 8/3/2012 - 12:40 PM
       USATF:  12.31                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     34 *Awidi, Lillian              W44 Uganda                      
  2     84 *Birade, Dena                W40 Canada                      
  3    107 Boyd, Sarah                  W42 Waterloo Tra                
  4    111 Brant, Monica                W41 So Cal Track                
  5    219 Cypress, Jill                W40 Tnt Internat                
  6    268 Downing-Hill, Tasha          W42 Unattached                  
  7    292 *Edwards, Deaneth            W40 Jamaica                     
  8    397 Greenfield-Webster, Ruthlyn  W41 Unattached                  
  9    525 Kennedy-Johnson, Daphne      W43 Nubian Strid                
 10    691 Murphy, Toccata              W42 Carolinas Tr                
 11   1027 Walker, Melanie              W43 Carolinas Tr                
 12   1058 West, Nedenia                W43 Unattached                  
 
Event 4  W45 100m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 8/3/2012 - 12:23 PM
       USATF:  12.10                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     59 Battle, Tracey               W45 Potomac Vall                
  2    159 Carty, Linda                 W46 Southwest Sp                
  3    295 Egipciaco, Patricia          W47 Unattached                  
  4    439 Henderson, Renee             W48 Unattached                  
  5    564 Lawson, Sarah                W49 Greater Bost                
  6    624 McCarthy, Sue                W49 Mass Velocit                
  7    683 Mulazim, Jamie               W45 Southwest Sp                
  8    807 Rath, Terri                  W48 Athena Track                
  9    822 Rich, Kelley                 W46 Unattached                  
 10    836 Roemer, Christine            W47 Tnt Internat                
 11    878 Schutt, Lori                 W47 Unattached                  
 12    883 Scott, Menka                 W45 Unattached                  
 13    896 Shearer-Hannah, Amanda       W46 Greater Bell                
 
Event 5  W50 100m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 8/3/2012 - 12:07 AM
       USATF:  12.50                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     28 Arnold, Linda                W50 Unattached                  
  2    130 Bryant, Marion               W52 Unattached                  
  3    234 De Witt, La Vonda            W53 Atlanta Trac                
  4    330 Fox, Vicki                   W53 Unattached                  
  5    435 *Hayashi, Yuko               W54 MacCanDo Ten                
  6    548 Kuhnly, Gail                 W50 Christ Life                 
  7    592 Loyd, Susan                  W54 Mass Velocit                
  8    679 Morris, Lori                 W51 Playmakers E                
  9    742 Palmer, Liz                  W52 Golden West                 
 10    838 Rogers-Adkinson, Diana       W50 Unattached                  
 11    905 Shook, Kathleen              W51 Athena Track                
 
Event 6  W55 100m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 8/3/2012 - 11:50 AM
       USATF:  13.30                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1      9 Allen, Lois                  W55 Unattached                  
  2     60 Bauer, Blythe                W58 Evanston                 
  3    103 Bowman, Jeanne               W59 SC Striders                 
  4    175 Clark, Clovis                W56 Atlanta Trac                
  5    186 Cohn, Linda                  W59 SC Striders                 
  6    375 Gooch, Cherylyn              W55 Nubian Strid                
  7    416 Hanscom, Rita                W58 SC Striders                 
  8    445 Hillebrand, Linda            W56 Unattached                  
  9    492 Johns-Rees, Gail             W57 Mass Velocit                
 10    517 Kay, Mary-Chris              W58 Toledo Alive                
 11    714 O'Brien, Sandra              W58 Unattached                  
 12    816 Rewolinski, Leah             W58 Unattached                  
 13   1095 Woodward, Loretta            W58 Atlanta Trac                
 
Event 7  W60 100m 
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/4/2012 - 11:15 AM
       USATF:  13.91                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     50 Barnes, Jane                 W60 Unattached                  
  2    327 Forde, Lorna                 W60 Atoms Track                 
  3    619 Matthews, Brenda             W63 SC Striders                 
 
Event 8  W65 100m 
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/4/2012 - 11:09 AM
       USATF:  14.10                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    569 Leighton, Barbara            W67 Philadelphia                
  2    647 Meade, Phyllis               W65 Syracuse Cha                
  3    665 Mitchell, Marilyn            W69 Unattached                  
  4    815 Renfro, Patti                W65 So Cal Track                
  5    861 Sarnaik, Sharada             W66 Playmakers E                
  6   1003 Trotto, Mary                 W65 Bohemia Trac                
  7   1013 Vander Cruyssen, Dorothy     W66 Houston Elit                
 
Event 9  W70 100m 
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/4/2012 - 11:03 AM
       USATF:  14.76                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     72 Bergen, Kathy                W72 SC Striders                 
  2    158 Carter, Ann                  W70 Atlanta Trac                
  3    835 Robinson, Mary               W70 Unattached                  
  4    913 Simpson, Jane                W71 Golden West                 
  5    938 Solwazi, Kemisole            W72 So Cal Track                
 
Event 10  W75 100m 
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/4/2012 - 10:57 AM
       USATF:  16.09                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     98 *Bortignon, Christa          W75 Canada                      
  2    172 Chou, Fei-Mei                W77 Unattached                  
  3    508 Jordan, Barbara              W76 Mass Velocit                
  4    650meiler, Florence             W78 Mass Velocit                
 
Event 11  W80-94 100m 
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/4/2012 - 10:45 AM
    80 USATF:  18.76                                                           
    85 USATF:  22.30                                                           
    90 USATF:  31.53                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W80
  1    729 Onodera-Leonard, Sumi        W84 So Cal Track                
W85
  1    766 Peterson, Patricia           W86 Unattached                  
W90
  1     61 Bauer, Lorma                 W90 Unattached                  
  2    542 *Kotelko, Olga               W93 Canada                      
 
Event 501  M30 100m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 8/3/2012 - 1:02 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    139 Burnett, Sean                M30 Unattached                  
  2    148 Bynum, Desmond               M31 Unattached                  
  3    455 Holloway, Warren             M30 Nubian Strid                
  4    503 Jones, Anthony               M33 Greater Milw                
  5    705 Nguyen, Benjamin             M30 Nubian Strid                
  6    925 Smith, Bryan                 M30 SS Track Club               
  7    992 Thompson, La Roi             M33 Tnt Internat                
  8   1007 Tutskey, Daniel              M32 Unattached                  
  9   1040 Wasowski, Kuba               M31 SC Striders                 
 10   1071 Wilks, Quinton               M31 Unattached                  
 
Event 502  M35 100m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 8/3/2012 - 12:57 PM
       USATF:  10.3h                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1      7 Alford, Michael              M39 Unattached                  
  2    239 Delisle, Rawle               M37 Central Park                
  3    449 Ho, Thachvu                  M36 Unattached                  
  4    472 *Ibarreta, Xavier            M36 Canada                      
  5    543 *Koutilehto, Ari-Pekka       M39 Finland                     
  6    626 Mcclelland II, Belgie        M35 Unattached                  
  7    662 Miller, Eugene               M37 Over The Hil                
  8    735 Owens Jr, Earl               M38 Unattached                  
  9    910 Sickerson, Nate              M39 Unattached                  
 10   1054 Wells IV, Wendell            M39 Unattached                  
 11   1060 Whitaker, Anthony            M35 Unattached                  
 
Event 503  M40 100m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 8/3/2012 - 12:46 PM
       USATF:  10.73                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1      8 Ali, Mohamed                 M42 Tnt Internat                
  2     13 *Ambrose, Blaisw             M41 Canada                      
  3     89 Blackman, Joe                M41 Unattached                  
  4    244 Denning, Matt                M41 Unattached                  
  5    271 Drummond, Don                M43 Atlanta Trac                
  6    309 Fields, Clinton              M40 Tnt Internat                
  7    600mack, Jeffery                M40 Unattached                  
  8    739 Padgett, Calvin              M43 Unattached                  
  9    761 Peete, Tecumseh              M42 Atlanta Trac                
 10    773 Pittman, Lyndell             M40 Unattached                  
 11    785 Powell, LaCharles            M40 Unattached                  
 12    792 Prince, Eric                 M43 Southwest Sp                
 13    804 Rainwater, Marvin            M41 Unattached                  
 14    834 Robinson, Jerome             M43 Central Park                
 15    961 Stewart, Doug                M42 Atlanta Trac                
 16    991 Thompson, Jared              M43 Unattached                  
 17   1038 Washington Jr, John          M42 Unattached                  
 18   1065 Wichman, Scott               M41 Unattached                  
 19   1073 Williams, Christopher        M40 So Cal Track                
 
Event 504  M45 100m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 8/3/2012 - 12:29 PM
       USATF:  10.72                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     33 Aurelien, Clinton            M46 Unattached                  
  2    203 Cormier, John                M45 Southwest Sp                
  3    213 Culpepper, Clifton           M49 Nubian Strid                
  4    249 Dickinson, Wyndell           M48 So Cal Track                
  5    379 Gosa, Duane                  M46 Team Ohio Tr                
  6    464 Hreib, Kennan                M46 Unattached                  
  7    479 Jackson Sr, Lionel           M47 Glenarden Tr                
  8    495 Johnson, Michael             M45 Atlanta Trac                
  9    607 Malone, Roger                M45 Carmel Stallions            
 10    657 Merriweather, Eric           M48 Sprint Athle                
 11    684 Mulazim, Khalid              M46 Southwest Sp                
 12    723 Olive, James                 M45 Unattached                  
 13    734 Ovares, Guido                M45 Unattached                  
 14    747 Parris, Russell              M48 Unattached                  
 15    799 Questelle, Bryan             M46 Unattached                  
 16    909 Shute Sr, Marcus             M49 Southwest Sp                
 17    912 Simmons, Gregory             M47 Indiana Trac                
 18    944 Speed, Johnny                M48 Pacific Coas                
 19    990 Thomas Jr, Robert            M45 Southwest Sp                
 
Event 505  M50 100m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 8/3/2012 - 12:12 AM
       USATF:  10.95                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     52 Barnwell, Val                M54 Unattached                  
  2    144 Butler, Lovell               M52 Tnt Internat                
  3    240 *Dell, Howard                M50 So Cal Track                
  4    245 Dennis, Timothy              M51 Unattached                  
  5    256 Disalvo III, Tony            M52 Tnt Internat                
  6    286 Eaton, Kenneth               M53 Atlanta Trac                
  7    314 Finley, Lawrence             M54 Over The Hil                
  8    328 Foster, Robert               M50 So Cal Track                
  9    386 Granowski, Scott             M51 Greater Phil                
 10    485 Janusey, Michael             M54 Unattached                  
 11    529 Kidd, Michael                M50 Ann Arbor Tr                
 12    539 *Konopua, Matthias           M54 Germany                     
 13    700 Neumann, David               M52 Mass Velocit                
 14    712 Novelli, Rich                M54 Unattached                  
 15    796 Purcell, Jason               M54 Unattached                  
 16    800 Quick, Brian                 M51 Unattached                  
 17    821 Ricci, Brien                 M53 Unattached                  
 18    880 Scissum, Arthur              M51 Unattached                  
 19    931 Smith, Joseph                M53 Unattached                  
 20    997 Tissenbaum, Allan            M52 Houston Elit                
 21   1030 Waller, Michael              M54 Christ Life                 
 22   1083 Wilson, Rodney               M53 Over The Hil                
 
Event 506  M55 100m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 8/3/2012 - 11:56 AM
       USATF:  11.44                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    214 Cummings, Steve              M56 SC Striders                 
  2    228 Davis, Craig                 M55 Houston Elit                
  3    284 Dziagwa, David               M55 Unattached                  
  4    293 Edwards, William             M56 Unattached                  
  5    381 *Gould, Stephen              M55 2nd Wind Tra                
  6    382 Graf, Timothy                M55 Unattached                  
  7    431 Hastings, Mark               M57 Houston Elit                
  8    443 Hill, Philip                 M55 Elite Health                
  9    496 Johnson, Robert              M55 Unattached                  
 10    507 Jones, Thomas                M58 Maryland Mas                
 11    509 Jurica, John                 M57 Unattached                  
 12    522 Kelley, Charles              M58 Mass Velocit                
 13    546 Krulee, Marty                M55 Houston Elit                
 14    628 McConnell, Chris             M55 Mass Velocit                
 15    632 McDaniels, Robert            M55 MacCanDo Ten                
 16    767 Petranek, Keith              M57 Midwest Mast                
 17    768 Peyton, Oscar                M59 Maryland Mas                
 18    817 Rewolinski, Thomas           M58 Unattached                  
 19    824 Richardson, Robert           M59 SC Striders                 
 20    872 Schoffman, Jim               M59 Mass Velocit                
 21    874 Schroeder, George            M55 Unattached                  
 22    886 Sebree Jr, Clarence          M58 Unattached                  
 23    908 Shufelt, Michael             M57 Unattached                  
 24    933 Snodgrass, Ernie             M59 Big River Ru                
 25    963 Stewart, Victor              M56 Unattached                  
 26    988 Thomas, Kenneth              M55 Houston Elit                
 27    994 Tidwell, Seth                M59 Unattached                  
 28    996 Tinsman, Thomas              M59 Tnt Internat                
 29   1097 Woody, Curtis                M55 So Cal Track                
 
Event 507  M60 100m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 8/3/2012 - 11:45 AM
       USATF:  11.8h                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1      2 *Acolatse, Joachim           M64 Philadelphia                
  2     11 Allie, Charles               M64 Houston Elit                
  3    100 Bowen, Robert                M60 Unattached                  
  4    104 Bowne, George                M61 Unattached                  
  5    131 Bryant, N Z                  M62 Unattached                  
  6    188 Collins, Bill                M61 Houston Elit                
  7    325 Ford III, Joseph             M62 Unattached                  
  8    339 Frontino, James              M62 Tnt Internat                
  9    403 Guerra, Anthony              M64 Unattached                  
 10    412 Hale, Lester                 M60 Unattached                  
 11    582 Linner, Bernie               M63 Tnt Internat                
 12    784 Powell, Charles              M60 So Cal Track                
 13    828 Riddle, Richard              M61 Houston Elit                
 14    969 Stucki, Ernie                M62 SC Striders                 
 15   1015 Vash, James                  M61 Philadelphia                
 16   1084 Wilson Sr, Thaddeus          M61 Pacific Coas                
 17   1101 Worthington, Freddy          M61 Unattached                  
 18   1102 Wright, Alfred               M60 Unattached                  
 19   1114 Zlobicki, Zbigy              M62 Unattached                  
 
Event 508  M65 100m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 8/3/2012 - 11:35 AM
       USATF:  12.37                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     51 Barnum, Larry                M68 Unattached                  
  2     79 Biacofsky, John              M67 Over The Hil                
  3    127 Brown, Ty                    M67 Glenarden Tr                
  4    141 Burns, Michael               M69 Prairie Stri                
  5    207 Covey, Bruce                 M65 Unattached                  
  6    301 Etter, James                 M65 Unattached                  
  7    355 Gerson, Jeffrey              M65 Over The Hil                
  8    432 Hathcock, Lloyd              M65 Team Ohio Tr                
  9    459 Horick, Jeffrey              M66 Philadelphia                
 10    467 Huff, Allen                  M67 Unattached                  
 11    497 Johnson, Ron                 M66 Houston Elit                
 12    502 Johnston, Joe                M68 Florida Athl                
 13    541 Koontz, Robert               M68 Unattached                  
 14    572 Leslie, Will                 M67 Christ Life                 
 15    661 Milewski, Paul               M67 Unattached                  
 16    669 Montgomery, Paul             M66 Unattached                  
 17    746 Parker, Richard              M65 Unattached                  
 18    786 Powers Jr, Herbert           M68 Unattached                  
 19    857 Sanders, John                M66 Unattached                  
 20    866 Scelsi, Howard               M68 Unattached                  
 21    935 Snyder, Gary                 M69 Mass Velocit                
 22   1064 Whitley Sr, Stan             M66 SC Striders                 
 
Event 509  M70 100m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 8/3/2012 - 11:30 AM
       USATF:  12.77                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    102 Bowles, Steven               M72 Unattached                  
  2    149 Byrd, Jerry                  M71 Unattached                  
  3    493 Johnson, J Thomas            M71 Team Ohio Tr                
  4    513 Karbens, John                M70 Hawaii Maste                
  5    599 Lytle, Hank                  M70 Unattached                  
  6    853 Sagedahl, Sherwood           M73 Unattached                  
  7    865 Sawyer, Dale                 M74 Unattached                  
  8    875 Schurr, Avital               M70 Unattached                  
  9    914 Sims, Gary                   M74 Houston Elit                
 10   1072 Williams, Albert             M72 Potomac Vall                
 
Event 510  M75 100m 
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/4/2012 - 11:00 AM
       USATF:  13.55                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    260 Dobrovolny, Pierre           M78 Midwest Mast                
  2    388 Gray, Ronald                 M79 Unattached                  
  3    514 Kaspari, William             M77 Houston Elit                
  4    568 Leggitt, James               M77 Unattached                  
  5    575 Lida, Robert                 M75 Houston Elit                
  6    642 McKisson, Richard            M75 Colorado Mas                
  7    911 Siegel, Dan                  M77 Unattached                  
  8   1018 Vergin, Roger                M75 Club Northwe                
 
Event 511  M80 100m 
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/4/2012 - 10:54 AM
       USATF:  14.35                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    121 Brown, Harry                 M82 Midwest Mast                
  2    146 Byers, Howard                M84 Midwest Mast                
  3    398 Greenwald, Jack              M84 Over The Hil                
  4    975 Summerlin, Joe               M80 Houston Elit                
 
Event 512  M85 100m 
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/4/2012 - 10:51 AM
       USATF:  16.22                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    145 Buursema, John               M85 Unattached                  
  2    225 Daprano, William             M85 Atlanta Trac                
  3    653 Melville, William            M85 Unattached                  
  4    844 Ross, Charles                M89 Atlanta Trac                
  5    937 Soller, Richard              M85 Unattached                  
 
Event 513  M90-99 100m 
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/4/2012 - 10:48 AM
    90 USATF:  17.83                                                           
    95 USATF:  24.14                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M90
  1    621 Maxwell, Ralph               M92 Unattached                  
  2    648 Means, John                  M92 Over The Hil                
  3    837 Rogers, Orville              M94 Unattached                  
M95
  1    133 Bulkley, Daniel              M95 Southern Ore                
 
Event 21  W30 200m 
===============================================================================
Sunday 8/5/2012 - 12:42 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     77 Bernert, Brandi              W33 Unattached                  
  2    227 Davis, Charmaine             W31 Tnt Internat                
  3    640 *McIntyre, Inga              W32 Greater Milw                
  4   1096 Woodward, Marie              W32 Atlanta Trac                
 
Event 22  W35 200m 
===============================================================================
Sunday 8/5/2012 - 12:36 PM
       USATF:  22.47                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     66 *Beckles, Khama              W37 Canada                      
  2    243 Dendy, Latrica               W39 U.S. Elite I                
  3    251 Dierauer, Isabelle           W39 Miami Valley                
  4    424 Harris, Kristy               W38 Waterloo Tra                
  5    494 Johnson, MaryLou             W38 SC Striders                 
  6    656 Merritt, Deaneen             W39 Nubian Strid                
  7   1002 Touya, Kimberly              W36 2nd Wind Tra                
 
Event 23  W40 200m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/4/2012 - 2:45 PM
       USATF:  24.84                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     34 *Awidi, Lillian              W44 Uganda                      
  2     84 *Birade, Dena                W40 Canada                      
  3    107 Boyd, Sarah                  W42 Waterloo Tra                
  4    111 Brant, Monica                W41 So Cal Track                
  5    153 Cameron, Michele             W41 Central Park                
  6    292 *Edwards, Deaneth            W40 Jamaica                     
  7    525 Kennedy-Johnson, Daphne      W43 Nubian Strid                
  8    691 Murphy, Toccata              W42 Carolinas Tr                
  9   1027 Walker, Melanie              W43 Carolinas Tr                
 10   1058 West, Nedenia                W43 Unattached                  
 
Event 24  W45 200m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/4/2012 - 2:30 PM
       USATF:  25.33                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     59 Battle, Tracey               W45 Potomac Vall                
  2    159 Carty, Linda                 W46 Southwest Sp                
  3    439 Henderson, Renee             W48 Unattached                  
  4    518 Kazebee, Kris                W46 Carolinas Tr                
  5    564 Lawson, Sarah                W49 Greater Bost                
  6    624 McCarthy, Sue                W49 Mass Velocit                
  7    683 Mulazim, Jamie               W45 Southwest Sp                
  8    807 Rath, Terri                  W48 Athena Track                
  9    822 Rich, Kelley                 W46 Unattached                  
 10    878 Schutt, Lori                 W47 Unattached                  
 11    896 Shearer-Hannah, Amanda       W46 Greater Bell                
 12   1077 Williams, Shemayne           W49 Unattached                  
 
Event 25  W50 200m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/4/2012 - 2:15 PM
       USATF:  25.72                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    130 Bryant, Marion               W52 Unattached                  
  2    234 De Witt, La Vonda            W53 Atlanta Trac                
  3    303 Eversley, Ocean              W54 Mass Velocit                
  4    330 Fox, Vicki                   W53 Unattached                  
  5    336 Frazier, Karen               W52 Potomac Vall                
  6    343 Gagnard, Michelle            W51 Chicago Flyers              
  7    435 *Hayashi, Yuko               W54 MacCanDo Ten                
  8    451 Hoffman, Debra               W52 Athena Track                
  9    548 Kuhnly, Gail                 W50 Christ Life                 
 10    592 Loyd, Susan                  W54 Mass Velocit                
 11    679 Morris, Lori                 W51 Playmakers E                
 12    787 Pratt, Carol                 W52 Unattached                  
 13    905 Shook, Kathleen              W51 Athena Track                
 
Event 26  W55 200m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/4/2012 - 1:55 PM
       USATF:  27.78                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1      9 Allen, Lois                  W55 Unattached                  
  2     60 Bauer, Blythe                W58 Evanston                 
  3    103 Bowman, Jeanne               W59 SC Striders                 
  4    375 Gooch, Cherylyn              W55 Nubian Strid                
  5    385 Grandison, Delores           W59 Tnt Internat                
  6    416 Hanscom, Rita                W58 SC Striders                 
  7    445 Hillebrand, Linda            W56 Unattached                  
  8    492 Johns-Rees, Gail             W57 Mass Velocit                
  9    520 Kelleher, Inez               W56 Unattached                  
 10    567 Lee, Debbie                  W55 So Cal Track                
 11    598 Lutz, Martha                 W55 Unattached                  
 12    714 O'Brien, Sandra              W58 Unattached                  
 13   1095 Woodward, Loretta            W58 Atlanta Trac                
 
Event 27  W60 200m 
===============================================================================
Sunday 8/5/2012 - 12:06 PM
       USATF:  28.54                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     50 Barnes, Jane                 W60 Unattached                  
  2    327 Forde, Lorna                 W60 Atoms Track                 
  3    619 Matthews, Brenda             W63 SC Striders                 
  4    964 Stiles, Debbie               W63 Unattached                  
 
Event 28  W65 200m 
===============================================================================
Sunday 8/5/2012 - 12:00 PM
       USATF:  29.37                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1      4 Aderhold, Susan              W65 Atlanta Trac                
  2    569 Leighton, Barbara            W67 Philadelphia                
  3    647 Meade, Phyllis               W65 Syracuse Cha                
  4    815 Renfro, Patti                W65 So Cal Track                
  5    861 Sarnaik, Sharada             W66 Playmakers E                
  6   1003 Trotto, Mary                 W65 Bohemia Trac                
  7   1013 Vander Cruyssen, Dorothy     W66 Houston Elit                
 
Event 29  W70 200m 
===============================================================================
Sunday 8/5/2012 - 11:54 AM
       USATF:  31.65                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     72 Bergen, Kathy                W72 SC Striders                 
  2    158 Carter, Ann                  W70 Atlanta Trac                
  3    835 Robinson, Mary               W70 Unattached                  
  4    913 Simpson, Jane                W71 Golden West                 
  5    938 Solwazi, Kemisole            W72 So Cal Track                
 
Event 30  W75 200m 
===============================================================================
Sunday 8/5/2012 - 11:48 AM
       USATF:  34.82                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     98 *Bortignon, Christa          W75 Canada                      
  2    172 Chou, Fei-Mei                W77 Unattached                  
  3    224 Daprano, Jeanne              W75 Atlanta Trac                
  4    508 Jordan, Barbara              W76 Mass Velocit                
 
Event 31  W80-94 200m 
===============================================================================
Sunday 8/5/2012 - 11:40 AM
    80 USATF:    41.11                                                         
    85 USATF:    51.43                                                         
    90 USATF:  1:10.99                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W80
  1    729 Onodera-Leonard, Sumi        W84 So Cal Track                
W85
  1    766 Peterson, Patricia           W86 Unattached                  
W90
  1     61 Bauer, Lorma                 W90 Unattached                  
  2    542 *Kotelko, Olga               W93 Canada                      
 
Event 521  M30 200m 
===============================================================================
Sunday 8/5/2012 - 12:45 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    139 Burnett, Sean                M30 Unattached                  
  2    148 Bynum, Desmond               M31 Unattached                  
  3    503 Jones, Anthony               M33 Greater Milw                
  4    705 Nguyen, Benjamin             M30 Nubian Strid                
  5    992 Thompson, La Roi             M33 Tnt Internat                
  6   1037 Washington, Kenneth          M31 Unattached                  
  7   1071 Wilks, Quinton               M31 Unattached                  
 
Event 522  M35 200m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/4/2012 - 3:00 PM
       USATF:  20.8h                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1      7 Alford, Michael              M39 Unattached                  
  2    239 Delisle, Rawle               M37 Central Park                
  3    283 Dussett, Antwon              M36 Unattached                  
  4    391 Green, Dorian                M37 Unattached                  
  5    405 Haack, Peter                 M38 Unattached                  
  6    449 Ho, Thachvu                  M36 Unattached                  
  7    472 *Ibarreta, Xavier            M36 Canada                      
  8    543 *Koutilehto, Ari-Pekka       M39 Finland                     
  9    626 Mcclelland II, Belgie        M35 Unattached                  
 10    662 Miller, Eugene               M37 Over The Hil                
 11    735 Owens Jr, Earl               M38 Unattached                  
 12    910 Sickerson, Nate              M39 Unattached                  
 13   1060 Whitaker, Anthony            M35 Unattached                  
 
Event 523  M40 200m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/4/2012 - 2:50 PM
       USATF:  21.86                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1      8 Ali, Mohamed                 M42 Tnt Internat                
  2     13 *Ambrose, Blaisw             M41 Canada                      
  3     89 Blackman, Joe                M41 Unattached                  
  4    138 Burmeister, Jay              M42 Unattached                  
  5    244 Denning, Matt                M41 Unattached                  
  6    309 Fields, Clinton              M40 Tnt Internat                
  7    471 Hyman, Junior                M40 Tnt Internat                
  8    600mack, Jeffery                M40 Unattached                  
  9    739 Padgett, Calvin              M43 Unattached                  
 10    761 Peete, Tecumseh              M42 Atlanta Trac                
 11    773 Pittman, Lyndell             M40 Unattached                  
 12    785 Powell, LaCharles            M40 Unattached                  
 13    792 Prince, Eric                 M43 Southwest Sp                
 14    961 Stewart, Doug                M42 Atlanta Trac                
 15    991 Thompson, Jared              M43 Unattached                  
 16   1073 Williams, Christopher        M40 So Cal Track                
 17   1116 Zuehlke, John                M42 Central Park                
 
Event 524  M45 200m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/4/2012 - 2:35 PM
       USATF:  21.80                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     19 Angelo, Michael              M45 Unattached                  
  2     33 Aurelien, Clinton            M46 Unattached                  
  3     64 Becker, Chris                M46 Unattached                  
  4    116 Bridges, Lee                 M45 Nubian Strid                
  5    203 Cormier, John                M45 Southwest Sp                
  6    213 Culpepper, Clifton           M49 Nubian Strid                
  7    216 Cureton III, Benjamin        M46 Unattached                  
  8    249 Dickinson, Wyndell           M48 So Cal Track                
  9    351 Garratt, John                M45 Track Club L                
 10    479 Jackson Sr, Lionel           M47 Glenarden Tr                
 11    604 Makino, Shigeki              M46 Mass Velocit                
 12    657 Merriweather, Eric           M48 Sprint Athle                
 13    684 Mulazim, Khalid              M46 Southwest Sp                
 14    724 Oliver, Aubrey               M47 Unattached                  
 15    734 Ovares, Guido                M45 Unattached                  
 16    747 Parris, Russell              M48 Unattached                  
 17    799 Questelle, Bryan             M46 Unattached                  
 18    845 Ross, Karl                   M47 Track Club M                
 19    909 Shute Sr, Marcus             M49 Southwest Sp                
 20    928 Smith, James                 M46 Arizona Flam                
 21    944 Speed, Johnny                M48 Pacific Coas                
 22    960 Stewart, Daniel              M49 Potomac Vall                
 23    990 Thomas Jr, Robert            M45 Southwest Sp                
 24   1076 Williams, Jay                M48 Nubian Strid                
 
Event 525  M50 200m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/4/2012 - 2:20 PM
       USATF:  22.44                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     17 Anderson, Scott              M54 Unattached                  
  2     52 Barnwell, Val                M54 Unattached                  
  3    117 *Briscoe, Rudolph            M54 Jamaica                     
  4    240 *Dell, Howard                M50 So Cal Track                
  5    245 Dennis, Timothy              M51 Unattached                  
  6    256 Disalvo III, Tony            M52 Tnt Internat                
  7    314 Finley, Lawrence             M54 Over The Hil                
  8    328 Foster, Robert               M50 So Cal Track                
  9    415 Hankerson, Brian             M52 Unattached                  
 10    700 Neumann, David               M52 Mass Velocit                
 11    760 Peebles, Joseph              M52 Unattached                  
 12    796 Purcell, Jason               M54 Unattached                  
 13    800 Quick, Brian                 M51 Unattached                  
 14    880 Scissum, Arthur              M51 Unattached                  
 15    926 Smith, Duncan                M53 Philadelphia                
 16    931 Smith, Joseph                M53 Unattached                  
 17    951 Stamp, Jeffrey               M52 So Cal Track                
 18    959 Stephens, Jeffrey            M52 Unattached                  
 19    993 Thurman, Lindsey             M52 Unattached                  
 20    997 Tissenbaum, Allan            M52 Houston Elit                
 21   1029 Wallack, Matthew             M50 Shore Athlet                
 22   1030 Waller, Michael              M54 Christ Life                 
 23   1046 Webb, Sam                    M54 Over The Hil                
 24   1079 Williams, Tyrone             M53 Unattached                  
 25   1107 Yelverton, William           M52 Greater Phil                
 
Event 526  M55 200m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/4/2012 - 2:00 PM
       USATF:  23.36                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    122 Brown, James                 M58 Unattached                  
  2    142 Burton, Bill                 M57 Unattached                  
  3    185 Coenen, Steve                M56 Tnt Internat                
  4    214 Cummings, Steve              M56 SC Striders                 
  5    228 Davis, Craig                 M55 Houston Elit                
  6    284 Dziagwa, David               M55 Unattached                  
  7    293 Edwards, William             M56 Unattached                  
  8    381 *Gould, Stephen              M55 2nd Wind Tra                
  9    382 Graf, Timothy                M55 Unattached                  
 10    431 Hastings, Mark               M57 Houston Elit                
 11    443 Hill, Philip                 M55 Elite Health                
 12    482 James, Bennie                M55 Unattached                  
 13    507 Jones, Thomas                M58 Maryland Mas                
 14    509 Jurica, John                 M57 Unattached                  
 15    522 Kelley, Charles              M58 Mass Velocit                
 16    546 Krulee, Marty                M55 Houston Elit                
 17    628 McConnell, Chris             M55 Mass Velocit                
 18    768 Peyton, Oscar                M59 Maryland Mas                
 19    817 Rewolinski, Thomas           M58 Unattached                  
 20    824 Richardson, Robert           M59 SC Striders                 
 21    872 Schoffman, Jim               M59 Mass Velocit                
 22    874 Schroeder, George            M55 Unattached                  
 23    886 Sebree Jr, Clarence          M58 Unattached                  
 24    908 Shufelt, Michael             M57 Unattached                  
 25    934 Snowden, Michael             M55 Unattached                  
 26    963 Stewart, Victor              M56 Unattached                  
 27    988 Thomas, Kenneth              M55 Houston Elit                
 28    994 Tidwell, Seth                M59 Unattached                  
 29    996 Tinsman, Thomas              M59 Tnt Internat                
 
Event 527  M60 200m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/4/2012 - 1:45 PM
       USATF:  24.37                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1      2 *Acolatse, Joachim           M64 Philadelphia                
  2     11 Allie, Charles               M64 Houston Elit                
  3    100 Bowen, Robert                M60 Unattached                  
  4    104 Bowne, George                M61 Unattached                  
  5    131 Bryant, N Z                  M62 Unattached                  
  6    188 Collins, Bill                M61 Houston Elit                
  7    197 Cook, Brent                  M62 Unattached                  
  8    339 Frontino, James              M62 Tnt Internat                
  9    412 Hale, Lester                 M60 Unattached                  
 10    441 Herrick, Charles             M60 Club Northwe                
 11    582 Linner, Bernie               M63 Tnt Internat                
 12    652 Melendez, Steve              M63 Unattached                  
 13    784 Powell, Charles              M60 So Cal Track                
 14    828 Riddle, Richard              M61 Houston Elit                
 15    946 Sperzel, George              M61 Unattached                  
 16    969 Stucki, Ernie                M62 SC Striders                 
 17   1015 Vash, James                  M61 Philadelphia                
 18   1101 Worthington, Freddy          M61 Unattached                  
 19   1102 Wright, Alfred               M60 Unattached                  
 20   1114 Zlobicki, Zbigy              M62 Unattached                  
 
Event 528  M65 200m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/4/2012 - 1:35 PM
       USATF:  25.20                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     51 Barnum, Larry                M68 Unattached                  
  2     79 Biacofsky, John              M67 Over The Hil                
  3    127 Brown, Ty                    M67 Glenarden Tr                
  4    141 Burns, Michael               M69 Prairie Stri                
  5    207 Covey, Bruce                 M65 Unattached                  
  6    301 Etter, James                 M65 Unattached                  
  7    432 Hathcock, Lloyd              M65 Team Ohio Tr                
  8    459 Horick, Jeffrey              M66 Philadelphia                
  9    467 Huff, Allen                  M67 Unattached                  
 10    497 Johnson, Ron                 M66 Houston Elit                
 11    502 Johnston, Joe                M68 Florida Athl                
 12    504 *Jones, Eric                 M69 So Cal Track                
 13    541 Koontz, Robert               M68 Unattached                  
 14    572 Leslie, Will                 M67 Christ Life                 
 15    576 Lieberman, Hal               M69 Central Park                
 16    661 Milewski, Paul               M67 Unattached                  
 17    669 Montgomery, Paul             M66 Unattached                  
 18    786 Powers Jr, Herbert           M68 Unattached                  
 19    857 Sanders, John                M66 Unattached                  
 20    866 Scelsi, Howard               M68 Unattached                  
 21    900 Shenk, John                  M69 Manasota Tra                
 22    935 Snyder, Gary                 M69 Mass Velocit                
 23    942 Souppa, Ralph                M65 Mass Velocit                
 24   1064 Whitley Sr, Stan             M66 SC Striders                 
 
Event 529  M70 200m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/4/2012 - 1:30 PM
       USATF:  26.80                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    102 Bowles, Steven               M72 Unattached                  
  2    149 Byrd, Jerry                  M71 Unattached                  
  3    493 Johnson, J Thomas            M71 Team Ohio Tr                
  4    513 Karbens, John                M70 Hawaii Maste                
  5    599 Lytle, Hank                  M70 Unattached                  
  6    853 Sagedahl, Sherwood           M73 Unattached                  
  7    865 Sawyer, Dale                 M74 Unattached                  
  8    875 Schurr, Avital               M70 Unattached                  
  9    914 Sims, Gary                   M74 Houston Elit                
 10    962 Stewart, Mack                M74 Houston Elit                
 11   1072 Williams, Albert             M72 Potomac Vall                
 
Event 530  M75 200m 
===============================================================================
Sunday 8/5/2012 - 11:51 AM
       USATF:  28.14                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    514 Kaspari, William             M77 Houston Elit                
  2    575 Lida, Robert                 M75 Houston Elit                
  3    911 Siegel, Dan                  M77 Unattached                  
  4   1018 Vergin, Roger                M75 Club Northwe                
 
Event 531  M80 200m 
===============================================================================
Sunday 8/5/2012 - 11:45 AM
       USATF:  30.89                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    121 Brown, Harry                 M82 Midwest Mast                
  2    146 Byers, Howard                M84 Midwest Mast                
  3    398 Greenwald, Jack              M84 Over The Hil                
  4    923 Smith, Alan                  M81 Florida Athl                
  5    975 Summerlin, Joe               M80 Houston Elit                
 
Event 532  M85-99 200m 
===============================================================================
Sunday 8/5/2012 - 11:35 AM
    85 USATF:    34.41                                                         
    90 USATF:    41.20                                                         
    95 USATF:  1:02.28                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M85
  1    145 Buursema, John               M85 Unattached                  
  2    653 Melville, William            M85 Unattached                  
  3    844 Ross, Charles                M89 Atlanta Trac                
  4    937 Soller, Richard              M85 Unattached                  
M90
  1    621 Maxwell, Ralph               M92 Unattached                  
  2    648 Means, John                  M92 Over The Hil                
M95
  1    133 Bulkley, Daniel              M95 Southern Ore                
 
Event 42  W30-39 400m 
===============================================================================
Friday 8/3/2012 - 2:07 PM
    35 USATF:  55.35                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W30
  1    227 Davis, Charmaine             W31 Tnt Internat                
W35
  1    243 Dendy, Latrica               W39 U.S. Elite I                
  2    494 Johnson, MaryLou             W38 SC Striders                 
  3   1031 Walles, Maurelhena           W38 Shore Athlet                
 
Event 43  W40 400m 
===============================================================================
Friday 8/3/2012 - 2:01 PM
       USATF:  56.98                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    107 Boyd, Sarah                  W42 Waterloo Tra                
  2    111 Brant, Monica                W41 So Cal Track                
  3    587 Lockett, Jan                 W42 So Cal Track                
  4    691 Murphy, Toccata              W42 Carolinas Tr                
  5   1027 Walker, Melanie              W43 Carolinas Tr                
 
Event 44  W45 400m 
===============================================================================
Friday 8/3/2012 - 1:55 PM
       USATF:  56.82                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    439 Henderson, Renee             W48 Unattached                  
  2    518 Kazebee, Kris                W46 Carolinas Tr                
  3    564 Lawson, Sarah                W49 Greater Bost                
  4    624 McCarthy, Sue                W49 Mass Velocit                
  5    778 Pomeroy, Diane               W46 Mass Velocit                
  6    878 Schutt, Lori                 W47 Unattached                  
  7   1000 Toro, Wanda                  W49 Unattached                  
  8   1077 Williams, Shemayne           W49 Unattached                  
  9   1085 Wilton, Lane                 W46 Carolinas Tr                
 
Event 45  W50 400m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Thursday 8/2/2012 - 2:45 PM
       USATF:  1:01.89                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     69 Bellaire, Cheryl             W53 Athena Track                
  2    303 Eversley, Ocean              W54 Mass Velocit                
  3    330 Fox, Vicki                   W53 Unattached                  
  4    336 Frazier, Karen               W52 Potomac Vall                
  5    451 Hoffman, Debra               W52 Athena Track                
  6    548 Kuhnly, Gail                 W50 Christ Life                 
  7    592 Loyd, Susan                  W54 Mass Velocit                
  8    620maxwell, Karen               W53 Unattached                  
  9    787 Pratt, Carol                 W52 Unattached                  
 10    905 Shook, Kathleen              W51 Athena Track                
 
Event 46  W55 400m 
===============================================================================
Friday 8/3/2012 - 1:43 PM
       USATF:  1:05.29                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1      9 Allen, Lois                  W55 Unattached                  
  2     60 Bauer, Blythe                W58 Evanston                 
  3    103 Bowman, Jeanne               W59 SC Striders                 
  4    341 Funk, Leandra                W56 Unattached                  
  5    416 Hanscom, Rita                W58 SC Striders                 
  6    492 Johns-Rees, Gail             W57 Mass Velocit                
  7    520 Kelleher, Inez               W56 Unattached                  
  8    567 Lee, Debbie                  W55 So Cal Track                
  9    598 Lutz, Martha                 W55 Unattached                  
 
Event 48  W60-69 400m 
===============================================================================
Friday 8/3/2012 - 1:33 PM
    60 USATF:  1:06.69                                                         
    65 USATF:  1:11.45                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W60
  1    956 Steinbach, Coreen            W61 Athena Track                
  2    964 Stiles, Debbie               W63 Unattached                  
W65
  1      4 Aderhold, Susan              W65 Atlanta Trac                
  2    569 Leighton, Barbara            W67 Philadelphia                
  3    791 Primmer, Cathy               W69 Unattached                  
  4    815 Renfro, Patti                W65 So Cal Track                
  5    861 Sarnaik, Sharada             W66 Playmakers E                
  6    904 Shirley, Joni                W65 Unattached                  
 
Event 49  W70 400m 
===============================================================================
Friday 8/3/2012 - 1:25 PM
       USATF:  1:17.92                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    192 Condon, Janice               W71 So Cal Track                
  2    659 Michelsohn, Marie-Louise     W70 Central Park                
  3    835 Robinson, Mary               W70 Unattached                  
  4    913 Simpson, Jane                W71 Golden West                 
  5    938 Solwazi, Kemisole            W72 So Cal Track                
 
Event 50  W75-89 400m 
===============================================================================
Friday 8/3/2012 - 1:10 PM
    75 USATF:  1:22.59                                                         
    80 USATF:  1:40.45                                                         
    85 USATF:  2:07.79                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W75
  1     98 *Bortignon, Christa          W75 Canada                      
  2    172 Chou, Fei-Mei                W77 Unattached                  
  3    224 Daprano, Jeanne              W75 Atlanta Trac                
  4    420 Harada, Mary                 W77 Liberty Athl                
W80
  1    364 Gilmore, Lois                W81 Unattached                  
  2    729 Onodera-Leonard, Sumi        W84 So Cal Track                
W85
  1    766 Peterson, Patricia           W86 Unattached                  
 
Event 541  M30 400m 
===============================================================================
Friday 8/3/2012 - 2:13 PM
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     68 Bell, Ricardo                M31 Indiana Inva                
  2    705 Nguyen, Benjamin             M30 Nubian Strid                
  3    992 Thompson, La Roi             M33 Tnt Internat                
 
Event 542  M35 400m 
===============================================================================
Friday 8/3/2012 - 2:10 PM
       USATF:  46.38                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    283 Dussett, Antwon              M36 Unattached                  
  2    405 Haack, Peter                 M38 Unattached                  
  3    453 Hogue, Andrew                M39 Central Park                
  4    478 Jackson, Michael             M39 Tnt Internat                
  5    735 Owens Jr, Earl               M38 Unattached                  
  6    820 Rhyne Jr, Edward             M39 Nubian Strid                
  7    910 Sickerson, Nate              M39 Unattached                  
 
Event 543  M40 400m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Thursday 8/2/2012 - 3:30 PM
       USATF:  48.44                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     13 *Ambrose, Blaisw             M41 Canada                      
  2     18 Anderson, Steve              M43 Unattached                  
  3     89 Blackman, Joe                M41 Unattached                  
  4    138 Burmeister, Jay              M42 Unattached                  
  5    471 Hyman, Junior                M40 Tnt Internat                
  6    785 Powell, LaCharles            M40 Unattached                  
  7    792 Prince, Eric                 M43 Southwest Sp                
  8    859 Santi, Marcus                M40 Unattached                  
  9    879 Schwartz, Robert             M43 Greater Phil                
 10   1038 Washington Jr, John          M42 Unattached                  
 11   1104 Wright Jr, Phillip           M42 Team Ohio Tr                
 12   1116 Zuehlke, John                M42 Central Park                
 
Event 544  M45 400m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Thursday 8/2/2012 - 3:15 PM
       USATF:  50.18  7/29/2011   Khalid Mulazim                               
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     19 Angelo, Michael              M45 Unattached                  
  2    101 Bowles, Jim                  M45 Unattached                  
  3    116 Bridges, Lee                 M45 Nubian Strid                
  4    203 Cormier, John                M45 Southwest Sp                
  5    216 Cureton III, Benjamin        M46 Unattached                  
  6    351 Garratt, John                M45 Track Club L                
  7    379 Gosa, Duane                  M46 Team Ohio Tr                
  8    500 Johnson, Undra               M46 Unattached                  
  9    604 Makino, Shigeki              M46 Mass Velocit                
 10    607 Malone, Roger                M45 Carmel Stallions            
 11    684 Mulazim, Khalid              M46 Southwest Sp                
 12    711 Noudewo, Emmanuel            M45 Unattached                  
 13    723 Olive, James                 M45 Unattached                  
 14    724 Oliver, Aubrey               M47 Unattached                  
 15    845 Ross, Karl                   M47 Track Club M                
 16    909 Shute Sr, Marcus             M49 Southwest Sp                
 17    944 Speed, Johnny                M48 Pacific Coas                
 18    960 Stewart, Daniel              M49 Potomac Vall                
 19    990 Thomas Jr, Robert            M45 Southwest Sp                
 20   1076 Williams, Jay                M48 Nubian Strid                
 
Event 545  M50 400m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Thursday 8/2/2012 - 3:00 PM
       USATF:  51.39                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     17 Anderson, Scott              M54 Unattached                  
  2     32 Auch, Bruce                  M53 Big River Ru                
  3    117 *Briscoe, Rudolph            M54 Jamaica                     
  4    147 Bynoe Sr, David              M50 Tnt Internat                
  5    160 Carver, Mark                 M52 Greater Phil                
  6    257 Distefano, John              M53 Unattached                  
  7    314 Finley, Lawrence             M54 Over The Hil                
  8    328 Foster, Robert               M50 So Cal Track                
  9    337 Friend Sr, Byron             M53 Tnt Internat                
 10    386 Granowski, Scott             M51 Greater Phil                
 11    580 Lindsay, Jeff                M53 Unattached                  
 12    593 Lucas Sr, David              M53 So Cal Track                
 13    641 McKinley, Derek              M51 Unattached                  
 14    671 Moody, Corey                 M51 Unattached                  
 15    700 Neumann, David               M52 Mass Velocit                
 16    926 Smith, Duncan                M53 Philadelphia                
 17    927 *Smith, Ian                  M53 Mass Velocit                
 18    931 Smith, Joseph                M53 Unattached                  
 19    951 Stamp, Jeffrey               M52 So Cal Track                
 20    959 Stephens, Jeffrey            M52 Unattached                  
 21   1029 Wallack, Matthew             M50 Shore Athlet                
 22   1079 Williams, Tyrone             M53 Unattached                  
 23   1107 Yelverton, William           M52 Greater Phil                
 
Event 546  M55 400m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Thursday 8/2/2012 - 2:30 PM
       USATF:  52.24                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     45 Baker, Anthony               M59 Central Park                
  2    185 Coenen, Steve                M56 Tnt Internat                
  3    214 Cummings, Steve              M56 SC Striders                 
  4    228 Davis, Craig                 M55 Houston Elit                
  5    285 Easley, Ricky                M58 So Cal Track                
  6    333 Fragua, Paul                 M55 New Mexico T                
  7    381 *Gould, Stephen              M55 2nd Wind Tra                
  8    430 Hasan, Naim                  M55 Portland Mas                
  9    431 Hastings, Mark               M57 Houston Elit                
 10    434 Hawkins, Walter              M57 Over The Hil                
 11    443 Hill, Philip                 M55 Elite Health                
 12    482 James, Bennie                M55 Unattached                  
 13    507 Jones, Thomas                M58 Maryland Mas                
 14    522 Kelley, Charles              M58 Mass Velocit                
 15    612 Mason, Reginald              M57 Atlanta Trac                
 16    754 Patton, Russell              M57 Unattached                  
 17    872 Schoffman, Jim               M59 Mass Velocit                
 18    908 Shufelt, Michael             M57 Unattached                  
 19    988 Thomas, Kenneth              M55 Houston Elit                
 20   1006 Turpin, Paul                 M56 Wisconsin Tr                
 21   1042 Wasson, Charles              M57 Unattached                  
 
Event 547  M60 400m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Thursday 8/2/2012 - 2:15 PM
       USATF:  54.29                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     11 Allie, Charles               M64 Houston Elit                
  2     49 Banks, Gary                  M60 Unattached                  
  3    131 Bryant, N Z                  M62 Unattached                  
  4    188 Collins, Bill                M61 Houston Elit                
  5    197 Cook, Brent                  M62 Unattached                  
  6    204 Cottrell, Stephen            M60 Tnt Internat                
  7    305 Feldhausen, Jerry            M61 Unattached                  
  8    411 Haines, Patrick              M63 Unattached                  
  9    441 Herrick, Charles             M60 Club Northwe                
 10    484 Janson, David                M61 Unattached                  
 11    652 Melendez, Steve              M63 Unattached                  
 12    667 Monaco, Nino                 M61 Unattached                  
 13    784 Powell, Charles              M60 So Cal Track                
 14    828 Riddle, Richard              M61 Houston Elit                
 15    897 Sheehan, Jim                 M62 So Cal Track                
 16    946 Sperzel, George              M61 Unattached                  
 17    989 Thomas, Norman               M62 Over The Hil                
 18   1015 Vash, James                  M61 Philadelphia                
 19   1061 White, Randall               M63 Unattached                  
 
Event 548  M65 400m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Thursday 8/2/2012 - 2:00 PM
       USATF:  57.07                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     51 Barnum, Larry                M68 Unattached                  
  2    141 Burns, Michael               M69 Prairie Stri                
  3    207 Covey, Bruce                 M65 Unattached                  
  4    301 Etter, James                 M65 Unattached                  
  5    355 Gerson, Jeffrey              M65 Over The Hil                
  6    413 Hall, Gary                   M65 Oregon Track                
  7    432 Hathcock, Lloyd              M65 Team Ohio Tr                
  8    459 Horick, Jeffrey              M66 Philadelphia                
  9    467 Huff, Allen                  M67 Unattached                  
 10    504 *Jones, Eric                 M69 So Cal Track                
 11    523 Kelly, Dan                   M65 Mass Velocit                
 12    572 Leslie, Will                 M67 Christ Life                 
 13    576 Lieberman, Hal               M69 Central Park                
 14    673 Moon, Richard                M65 Unattached                  
 15    770 Pierce, Roger                M67 Mass Velocit                
 16    795 Pruitt, Matthew              M67 Unattached                  
 17    864 Savenas, Leon                M67 Unattached                  
 18    900 Shenk, John                  M69 Manasota Tra                
 19    903 Shirley, Graeme              M66 Unattached                  
 20    942 Souppa, Ralph                M65 Mass Velocit                
 21    983 Talib, Salih                 M67 So Cal Track                
 
Event 549  M70 400m 
===============================================================================
Friday 8/3/2012 - 1:29 PM
       USATF:  1:01.00                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    191 Condon, Frank                M70 So Cal Track                
  2    387 Graves, Arnold               M71 Indiana Trac                
  3    493 Johnson, J Thomas            M71 Team Ohio Tr                
  4    565 Lazzari, Peter               M70 Unattached                  
  5    629 McCormack, Dan               M73 Unattached                  
  6    853 Sagedahl, Sherwood           M73 Unattached                  
  7    865 Sawyer, Dale                 M74 Unattached                  
  8    962 Stewart, Mack                M74 Houston Elit                
  9   1072 Williams, Albert             M72 Potomac Vall                
 
Event 550  M75 400m 
===============================================================================
Friday 8/3/2012 - 1:20 PM
       USATF:  1:07.82                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     31 AuBuchon, David              M79 Unattached                  
  2    514 Kaspari, William             M77 Houston Elit                
  3    568 Leggitt, James               M77 Unattached                  
  4    575 Lida, Robert                 M75 Houston Elit                
  5    721 Ogden, Ken                   M76 Unattached                  
  6   1018 Vergin, Roger                M75 Club Northwe                
  7   1087 Wimberley, Charles           M78 Houston Elit                
 
Event 551  M80-89 400m 
===============================================================================
Friday 8/3/2012 - 1:15 PM
    80 USATF:  1:15.4h                                                         
    85 USATF:  1:24.18                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M80
  1    121 Brown, Harry                 M82 Midwest Mast                
  2    146 Byers, Howard                M84 Midwest Mast                
  3    398 Greenwald, Jack              M84 Over The Hil                
  4    512 Kane, Donald                 M80 Portland Mas                
  5    923 Smith, Alan                  M81 Florida Athl                
  6   1001 *Torres Rosa, Luis           M84 Puerto Rico                 
M85
  1    844 Ross, Charles                M89 Atlanta Trac                
 
Event 552  M90-99 400m 
===============================================================================
Friday 8/3/2012 - 1:05 PM
    90 USATF:  1:39.39                                                         
    95 USATF:  2:45.36                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M90
  1    648 Means, John                  M92 Over The Hil                
  2    837 Rogers, Orville              M94 Unattached                  
M95
  1    133 Bulkley, Daniel              M95 Southern Ore                
 
Event 61  W35-49 800m 
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/4/2012 - 1:05 PM
    35 USATF:  1:57.84                                                         
    40 USATF:  2:07.57                                                         
    45 USATF:  2:13.67                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W35
  1    276 Duffy, Amy                   W36 Unattached                  
  2    528 Key, Latashia                W39 Unattached                  
  3    584 Little, Roberta              W38 Central Park                
  4   1031 Walles, Maurelhena           W38 Shore Athlet                
W40
  1    573 Lewis, Janet                 W40 Unattached                  
  2    587 Lockett, Jan                 W42 So Cal Track                
  3    851 Ryan, Lisa                   W42 So Cal Track                
W45
  1    518 Kazebee, Kris                W46 Carolinas Tr                
  2    758 Pearsall, Susan              W46 Central Park                
  3   1000 Toro, Wanda                  W49 Unattached                  
  4   1085 Wilton, Lane                 W46 Carolinas Tr                
 
Event 65  W50 800m 
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/4/2012 - 12:55 PM
       USATF:  2:21.98                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     69 Bellaire, Cheryl             W53 Athena Track                
  2    162 Cassel, Terri                W50 Athena Track                
  3    202 Cordes, Suzanne              W52 Impala Racin                
  4    303 Eversley, Ocean              W54 Mass Velocit                
  5    330 Fox, Vicki                   W53 Unattached                  
  6    488 Jasper, Lorraine             W50 Unattached                  
  7    787 Pratt, Carol                 W52 Unattached                  
  8    890 Sersen, Karen                W52 Unattached                  
 
Event 66  W55-64 800m 
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/4/2012 - 12:35 PM
    55 USATF:  2:30.53                                                         
    60 USATF:  2:34.66                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W55
  1    306 Feltz, Deborah               W59 Playmakers E                
  2    341 Funk, Leandra                W56 Unattached                  
  3    367 Glassman, Wendi              W56 Athena Track                
  4    567 Lee, Debbie                  W55 So Cal Track                
  5    598 Lutz, Martha                 W55 Unattached                  
  6    738 Ozell, Terry                 W59 Atlanta Trac                
W60
  1    719 Oakey, Joy                   W63 Tnt Internat                
  2    956 Steinbach, Coreen            W61 Athena Track                
 
Event 67  W65-84 800m 
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/4/2012 - 12:10 PM
    65 USATF:  2:44.43                                                         
    70 USATF:  3:03.13                                                         
    75 USATF:  3:07.35                                                         
    80 USATF:  8:32.02                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W65
  1      4 Aderhold, Susan              W65 Atlanta Trac                
  2    569 Leighton, Barbara            W67 Philadelphia                
  3    815 Renfro, Patti                W65 So Cal Track                
  4    840 Rollins, Nancy               W65 Unattached                  
  5    986 Thelen, Ruth                 W67 Playmakers E                
  6   1003 Trotto, Mary                 W65 Bohemia Trac                
W70
  1    192 Condon, Janice               W71 So Cal Track                
  2    659 Michelsohn, Marie-Louise     W70 Central Park                
  3    938 Solwazi, Kemisole            W72 So Cal Track                
W75
  1    420 Harada, Mary                 W77 Liberty Athl                
W80
  1    364 Gilmore, Lois                W81 Unattached                  
 
Event 561  M30-39 800m 
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/4/2012 - 1:20 PM
    35 USATF:  1:43.36                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M30
  1     68 Bell, Ricardo                M31 Indiana Inva                
  2    165 Chambers, Keith              M33 Unattached                  
  3    200 Cooke, David                 M31 Nubian Strid                
  4    850 Ruston, Jeremy               M32 Unattached                  
M35
  1     16 Anderson, Ryan               M36 Unattached                  
  2     93 Blondin, Christian           M39 Greater Bost                
  3    366 Givens, Barry                M38 So Cal Track                
  4    453 Hogue, Andrew                M39 Central Park                
  5    556 Lanier, Kyle                 M39 Tnt Internat                
  6    860 Santoro, Clint               M37 So Cal Track                
  7   1039 Wasinger, Randy              M37 Kansas City                 
 
Event 562  M40 800m 
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/4/2012 - 1:15 PM
       USATF:  1:50.34                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     18 Anderson, Steve              M43 Unattached                  
  2     38 Baganz, Grant                M41 Unattached                  
  3     78 Berra, Nicholas              M43 Greater Phil                
  4    297 Elliott, Lance               M41 Unattached                  
  5    316 Fishman, Jayme               M41 Eliot Track                 
  6    736 Owers, Geoffrey              M40 Unattached                  
  7    819 Rhodes, Jason                M40 So Cal Track                
  8    879 Schwartz, Robert             M43 Greater Phil                
  9   1024 Walker, Kenny                M43 Carolinas Tr                
 10   1048 Weeks, Scott                 M40 Syracuse Cha                
 11   1104 Wright Jr, Phillip           M42 Team Ohio Tr                
 12   1116 Zuehlke, John                M42 Central Park                
 
Event 563  M45 800m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Thursday 8/2/2012 - 12:50 PM
       USATF:  1:54.18                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     43 Bailey, David                M49 Unattached                  
  2     82 Bickham, Scott               M46 Genesee Vall                
  3    101 Bowles, Jim                  M45 Unattached                  
  4    120 Brown, Darin                 M45 Mass Velocit                
  5    196 *Conway, Joe                 M45 Ireland                     
  6    280 Dunham, Dave                 M48 Central Mass                
  7    299 Erickson, Paul               M45 Unattached                  
  8    326 Forde, Kevin                 M48 Greater Phil                
  9    400 Grimes, Dan                  M49 Mass Velocit                
 10    452 Hoffman, Thomas              M48 Unattached                  
 11    614 Mason, William               M47 Unattached                  
 12    702 Newsham, Bill                M47 Gate City St                
 13    724 Oliver, Aubrey               M47 Unattached                  
 14    873 Scholtz, Michael             M46 Atlanta Trac                
 15    889 Sepulveda, Rene              M46 Asics Aggie                 
 16    965 Stolbom, Steven              M45 Unattached                  
 17    974 Summay, Landen               M46 ning Spot                
 18   1108 Yorges, Christopher          M46 Unattached                  
 
Event 564  M50 800m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Thursday 8/2/2012 - 12:40 PM
       USATF:  1:58.65                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     47 Balady, Edward               M52 Unattached                  
  2    147 Bynoe Sr, David              M50 Tnt Internat                
  3    160 Carver, Mark                 M52 Greater Phil                
  4    257 Distefano, John              M53 Unattached                  
  5    296 Egle, Michael                M50 Unattached                  
  6    345 Gallagher, Brian             M53 Greater Phil                
  7    363 Gilbert, James               M50 Ric Rojas Ru                
  8    535 Knerr, Ray                   M52 Cal Coast Tr                
  9    566 LeBourne, Anselm             M53 Unattached                  
 10    580 Lindsay, Jeff                M53 Unattached                  
 11    593 Lucas Sr, David              M53 So Cal Track                
 12    744 Parker, Eric                 M51 So Cal Track                
 13    756 Paulk, Kevin                 M52 Bowerman Ath                
 14    881 Scott, Jeff                  M53 So Cal Track                
 15    907 Shotts, David                M51 Unattached                  
 16    926 Smith, Duncan                M53 Philadelphia                
 17   1019 Verrington, Daniel           M50 Central Mass                
 18   1033 Walls, Vincent               M53 Over The Hil                
 19   1113 Zink, William                M51 North Jersey                
 20   1115 Zook, Rodney                 M50 Unattached                  
 
Event 565  M55 800m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Thursday 8/2/2012 - 12:30 PM
       USATF:  2:06.53                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    190 Comiskey Jr, John            M55 Philadelphia                
  2    248 Dickey, James                M58 Unattached                  
  3    263 Domich, Murray               M58 Unattached                  
  4    318 Flood, John                  M56 Unattached                  
  5    333 Fragua, Paul                 M55 New Mexico T                
  6    430 Hasan, Naim                  M55 Portland Mas                
  7    434 Hawkins, Walter              M57 Over The Hil                
  8    612 Mason, Reginald              M57 Atlanta Trac                
  9    696 Nelson, Brian                M55 So Cal Track                
 10    730 Orange, Jerry                M59 Unattached                  
 11    754 Patton, Russell              M57 Unattached                  
 12    872 Schoffman, Jim               M59 Mass Velocit                
 13    884 Scott, Robert                M57 So Cal Track                
 14    932 Smithhisler, Dan             M56 Unattached                  
 
Event 566  M60 800m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Thursday 8/2/2012 - 12:20 PM
       USATF:  2:08.56                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    204 Cottrell, Stephen            M60 Tnt Internat                
  2    305 Feldhausen, Jerry            M61 Unattached                  
  3    423 Harper, Turran               M61 Unattached                  
  4    559 Lassegard, Steve             M60 Cal Coast Tr                
  5    625 McCaskey, Patrick            M63 Unattached                  
  6    667 Monaco, Nino                 M61 Unattached                  
  7    774 Plaster, Tony                M60 Shore Athlet                
  8    894 Shaheed, Nolan               M63 So Cal Track                
  9    897 Sheehan, Jim                 M62 So Cal Track                
 10    929 Smith, Jay                   M63 Carolina God                
 11    946 Sperzel, George              M61 Unattached                  
 12    989 Thomas, Norman               M62 Over The Hil                
 13   1021 Viegas, Stephen              M63 Mass Velocit                
 14   1067 Wigger, Tim                  M64 So Cal Track                
 
Event 567  M65 800m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Thursday 8/2/2012 - 12:10 PM
       USATF:  2:17.20                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     51 Barnum, Larry                M68 Unattached                  
  2    413 Hall, Gary                   M65 Oregon Track                
  3    576 Lieberman, Hal               M69 Central Park                
  4    581 Lindsley, Frederick          M67 So Cal Track                
  5    615 Mathes, Stan                 M66 Unattached                  
  6    673 Moon, Richard                M65 Unattached                  
  7    690murphy, Paul                 M65 Greater Bost                
  8    709 Nolan, Harold                M65 Shore Athlet                
  9    715 O'Connor, Bob                M66 Unattached                  
 10    749 Pate, Ronald                 M65 Unattached                  
 11    753 Patton, Gary                 M66 So Cal Track                
 12    782 Porter, James                M65 Unattached                  
 13    786 Powers Jr, Herbert           M68 Unattached                  
 14    900 Shenk, John                  M69 Manasota Tra                
 15    973 Sullivan, Tom                M69 Unattached                  
 16    983 Talib, Salih                 M67 So Cal Track                
 17   1012 VanCleve Sr, Robert          M69 Unattached                  
 18   1050 Weiner, Robert               M65 Potomac Vall                
 
Event 568  M70 800m  Prelims
===============================================================================
Thursday 8/2/2012 - 12:00 PM
       USATF:  2:26.14                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     87 Bixler, Jon                  M74 Over The Hil                
  2    167 Chapman, Allan               M71 Unattached                  
  3    191 Condon, Frank                M70 So Cal Track                
  4    233 De Stefano, Michael          M73 Unattached                  
  5    387 Graves, Arnold               M71 Indiana Trac                
  6    447 Hinman, Reed                 M70 Springbok Tr                
  7    463 Howard, Sid                  M73 Central Park                
  8    565 Lazzari, Peter               M70 Unattached                  
  9    629 McCormack, Dan               M73 Unattached                  
 10    635 McDonald, Maurice            M71 Unattached                  
 11    757 Peacock, Wayne               M74 Ronald McDon                
 12    853 Sagedahl, Sherwood           M73 Unattached                  
 13    869 Schilke, Renold              M70 Unattached                  
 14    962 Stewart, Mack                M74 Houston Elit                
 
Event 569  M75 800m 
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/4/2012 - 12:20 AM
       USATF:  2:40.00                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     31 AuBuchon, David              M79 Unattached                  
  2    721 Ogden, Ken                   M76 Unattached                  
  3    788 Pratt, Donald                M79 Florida Athl                
  4   1018 Vergin, Roger                M75 Club Northwe                
  5   1087 Wimberley, Charles           M78 Houston Elit                
 
Event 570  M80-89 800m 
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/4/2012 - 12:00 PM
    80 USATF:  2:53.50                                                         
    85 USATF:  3:28.15                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M80
  1    212 Culling, Robert              M80 So Cal Track                
  2    512 Kane, Donald                 M80 Portland Mas                
  3    923 Smith, Alan                  M81 Florida Athl                
  4   1001 *Torres Rosa, Luis           M84 Puerto Rico                 
M85
  1    844 Ross, Charles                M89 Atlanta Trac                
 
Event 81  W35-49 1500m 
===============================================================================
Sunday 8/5/2012 - 9:20 AM
    35 USATF:  4:07.08                                                         
    40 USATF:  4:23.54                                                         
    45 USATF:  4:43.21                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W35
  1    528 Key, Latashia                W39 Unattached                  
  2    765 Peterson, Christy            W37 Unattached                  
W40
  1    573 Lewis, Janet                 W40 Unattached                  
  2    577 Lifka, Tammy                 W42 So Cal Track                
  3    587 Lockett, Jan                 W42 So Cal Track                
  4    851 Ryan, Lisa                   W42 So Cal Track                
  5   1092 Wisotsky, Laurie             W41 Unattached                  
W45
  1    758 Pearsall, Susan              W46 Central Park                
  2   1000 Toro, Wanda                  W49 Unattached                  
 
Event 85  W50-59 1500m 
===============================================================================
Sunday 8/5/2012 - 8:54 AM
    50 USATF:  4:52.55                                                         
    55 USATF:  5:10.70                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W50
  1     69 Bellaire, Cheryl             W53 Athena Track                
  2    202 Cordes, Suzanne              W52 Impala Racin                
  3    303 Eversley, Ocean              W54 Mass Velocit                
  4    330 Fox, Vicki                   W53 Unattached                  
  5    488 Jasper, Lorraine             W50 Unattached                  
  6    550 Kyger, Liz                   W52 Kansas City                 
  7    597 Lundin, Katherine            W53 Hartford Tra                
  8    787 Pratt, Carol                 W52 Unattached                  
  9    899 Shemyakina, Elena            W53 Unattached                  
W55
  1    306 Feltz, Deborah               W59 Playmakers E                
  2    341 Funk, Leandra                W56 Unattached                  
  3    367 Glassman, Wendi              W56 Athena Track                
  4    422 Harper, Joanna               W55 Team Red Liz                
  5    567 Lee, Debbie                  W55 So Cal Track                
  6    687 Mullis Dubow, Trenice        W58 Atlanta Trac                
  7    738 Ozell, Terry                 W59 Atlanta Trac                
 
Event 87  W60-84 1500m 
===============================================================================
Sunday 8/5/2012 - 8:15 AM
    60 USATF:  5:12.27                                                         
    65 USATF:  5:45.40                                                         
    70 USATF:  6:22.77                                                         
    75 USATF:  7:31.56                                                         
    80 USATF:  8:33.02                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W60
  1    956 Steinbach, Coreen            W61 Athena Track                
W65
  1    815 Renfro, Patti                W65 So Cal Track                
  2    840 Rollins, Nancy               W65 Unattached                  
  3    986 Thelen, Ruth                 W67 Playmakers E                
  4   1003 Trotto, Mary                 W65 Bohemia Trac                
W70
  1     62 Baumann, Janet               W73 Unattached                  
  2    192 Condon, Janice               W71 So Cal Track                
  3    659 Michelsohn, Marie-Louise     W70 Central Park                
  4    789 Pratt, Mary Jane             W73 Unattached                  
  5    938 Solwazi, Kemisole            W72 So Cal Track                
W75
  1    224 Daprano, Jeanne              W75 Atlanta Trac                
  2    420 Harada, Mary                 W77 Liberty Athl                
W80
  1    364 Gilmore, Lois                W81 Unattached                  
 
Event 581  M30-39 1500m 
===============================================================================
Sunday 8/5/2012 - 9:44 AM
    35 USATF:  3:32.51                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M30
  1     68 Bell, Ricardo                M31 Indiana Inva                
  2    115 Brewer, Mark                 M30 Unattached                  
  3    200 Cooke, David                 M31 Nubian Strid                
  4    374 Goldthorp, John              M34 Greater Phil                
  5    850 Ruston, Jeremy               M32 Unattached                  
M35
  1     16 Anderson, Ryan               M36 Unattached                  
  2     75 Bernard, David               M37 Unattached                  
  3    152 Cahoon Jr, Rick              M35 Unattached                  
  4    366 Givens, Barry                M38 So Cal Track                
  5    556 Lanier, Kyle                 M39 Tnt Internat                
  6    860 Santoro, Clint               M37 So Cal Track                
  7    970 Sturdevant, Chris            M39 Unattached                  
  8   1039 Wasinger, Randy              M37 Kansas City                 
 
Event 583  M40 1500m 
===============================================================================
Sunday 8/5/2012 - 9:36 AM
       USATF:  3:44.06                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     18 Anderson, Steve              M43 Unattached                  
  2     78 Berra, Nicholas              M43 Greater Phil                
  3    208 Cox, Darren                  M42 So Cal Track                
  4    297 Elliott, Lance               M41 Unattached                  
  5    536 Kochanowicz, Ron             M41 Kansas City                 
  6    736 Owers, Geoffrey              M40 Unattached                  
  7    966 Straza, Michael              M42 Unattached                  
  8    979 Sweet, Nathan                M41 Unattached                  
  9   1048 Weeks, Scott                 M40 Syracuse Cha                
 
Event 584  M45 1500m 
===============================================================================
Sunday 8/5/2012 - 9:28 AM
       USATF:  3:56.39                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1      1 Abbott, Matthew              M45 Unattached                  
  2     43 Bailey, David                M49 Unattached                  
  3     82 Bickham, Scott               M46 Genesee Vall                
  4    114 Brenner, Steven              M46 Unattached                  
  5    120 Brown, Darin                 M45 Mass Velocit                
  6    135 Burdett, Francis             M47 Greater Spri                
  7    196 *Conway, Joe                 M45 Ireland                     
  8    279 Duncan, Andrew               M45 Unattached                  
  9    280 Dunham, Dave                 M48 Central Mass                
 10    299 Erickson, Paul               M45 Unattached                  
 11    317 FitzPatrick, Thomas          M48 Central Park                
 12    326 Forde, Kevin                 M48 Greater Phil                
 13    378 Gorup, Joseph                M46 Unattached                  
 14    452 Hoffman, Thomas              M48 Unattached                  
 15    596 Lundberg, Brian              M46 TC ning C                
 16    614 Mason, William               M47 Unattached                  
 17    668 Monteau, Daniel              M48 Unattached                  
 18    702 Newsham, Bill                M47 Gate City St                
 19    889 Sepulveda, Rene              M46 Asics Aggie                 
 20    918 Siriano, Scott               M45 Unattached                  
 21    974 Summay, Landen               M46 ning Spot                
 22   1099 Woolley, Lee                 M49 North Centra                
 23   1108 Yorges, Christopher          M46 Unattached                  
 
Event 585  M50 1500m 
===============================================================================
Sunday 8/5/2012 - 9:12 AM
       USATF:  4:05.8h                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     47 Balady, Edward               M52 Unattached                  
  2     95 Bonthius Sr, Dan             M52 Unattached                  
  3    110 Brandt, Barry                M54 Dick Pond Fa                
  4    128 Brumwell, Steve              M54 So Cal Track                
  5    160 Carver, Mark                 M52 Greater Phil                
  6    296 Egle, Michael                M50 Unattached                  
  7    345 Gallagher, Brian             M53 Greater Phil                
  8    359 Gibbons, Phil                M51 The Western                 
  9    363 Gilbert, James               M50 Ric Rojas Ru                
 10    519 Keese, Mark                  M50 Tnt Internat                
 11    535 Knerr, Ray                   M52 Cal Coast Tr                
 12    538 Kollars, Steven              M53 Unattached                  
 13    566 LeBourne, Anselm             M53 Unattached                  
 14    593 Lucas Sr, David              M53 So Cal Track                
 15    644 McLaughlin, Terence          M51 Potomac Vall                
 16    675 Moore, William               M50 Unattached                  
 17    708 Noel, Jeff                   M53 Unattached                  
 18    716 O'Driscoll, Conor            M51 Westchester                 
 19    756 Paulk, Kevin                 M52 Bowerman Ath                
 20    907 Shotts, David                M51 Unattached                  
 21    926 Smith, Duncan                M53 Philadelphia                
 22    972 Sullivan, Joseph             M54 Evanston                 
 23   1019 Verrington, Daniel           M50 Central Mass                
 24   1033 Walls, Vincent               M53 Over The Hil                
 25   1113 Zink, William                M51 North Jersey                
 26   1115 Zook, Rodney                 M50 Unattached                  
 
Event 586  M55 1500m 
===============================================================================
Sunday 8/5/2012 - 9:03 AM
       USATF:  4:17.80                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    190 Comiskey Jr, John            M55 Philadelphia                
  2    193 Conheady, Timothy            M55 Evanston                 
  3    215 Cunningham, James            M57 Achilles Int                
  4    237 DeCollibus, Angelo           M55 So Cal Track                
  5    248 Dickey, James                M58 Unattached                  
  6    272 Drumright, Elliott           M55 Unattached                  
  7    281 Dunigan, Patrick             M56 Unattached                  
  8    333 Fragua, Paul                 M55 New Mexico T                
  9    696 Nelson, Brian                M55 So Cal Track                
 10    730 Orange, Jerry                M59 Unattached                  
 11    754 Patton, Russell              M57 Unattached                  
 12    810 Reda III, Joseph             M58 Unattached                  
 13    884 Scott, Robert                M57 So Cal Track                
 14    885 Scott II, Basil              M57 So Cal Track                
 15    932 Smithhisler, Dan             M56 Unattached                  
 
Event 587  M60 1500m 
===============================================================================
Sunday 8/5/2012 - 8:45 AM
       USATF:  4:24.00                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    204 Cottrell, Stephen            M60 Tnt Internat                
  2    241 DeLuna, Javier               M60 Unattached                  
  3    323 Fondren, Ben                 M60 Unattached                  
  4    411 Haines, Patrick              M63 Unattached                  
  5    423 Harper, Turran               M61 Unattached                  
  6    559 Lassegard, Steve             M60 Cal Coast Tr                
  7    667 Monaco, Nino                 M61 Unattached                  
  8    686 Mullin, Peter                M61 Unattached                  
  9    759 Pearson, Paul                M61 So Cal Track                
 10    814 Reinhart, Dave               M60 Unattached                  
 11    871 Schmidt, Stephen             M61 Unattached                  
 12    894 Shaheed, Nolan               M63 So Cal Track                
 13    897 Sheehan, Jim                 M62 So Cal Track                
 14    929 Smith, Jay                   M63 Carolina God                
 15    967 Stross, William              M64 Springbok Tr                
 16    989 Thomas, Norman               M62 Over The Hil                
 17   1021 Viegas, Stephen              M63 Mass Velocit                
 18   1067 Wigger, Tim                  M64 So Cal Track                
 
Event 588  M65 1500m 
===============================================================================
Sunday 8/5/2012 - 8:35 AM
       USATF:  4:45.05                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     94 Bolding, Ross                M66 Unattached                  
  2    413 Hall, Gary                   M65 Oregon Track                
  3    504 *Jones, Eric                 M69 So Cal Track                
  4    581 Lindsley, Frederick          M67 So Cal Track                
  5    615 Mathes, Stan                 M66 Unattached                  
  6    709 Nolan, Harold                M65 Shore Athlet                
  7    749 Pate, Ronald                 M65 Unattached                  
  8    753 Patton, Gary                 M66 So Cal Track                
  9    786 Powers Jr, Herbert           M68 Unattached                  
 10    849 Ruffin, Ronald               M65 Unattached                  
 11    900 Shenk, John                  M69 Manasota Tra                
 12    903 Shirley, Graeme              M66 Unattached                  
 13    973 Sullivan, Tom                M69 Unattached                  
 14    983 Talib, Salih                 M67 So Cal Track                
 15   1012 VanCleve Sr, Robert          M69 Unattached                  
 16   1050 Weiner, Robert               M65 Potomac Vall                
 
Event 589  M70 1500m 
===============================================================================
Sunday 8/5/2012 - 8:25 AM
       USATF:  5:12.40                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     87 Bixler, Jon                  M74 Over The Hil                
  2    191 Condon, Frank                M70 So Cal Track                
  3    376 Goodhue, Doug                M70 Ann Arbor Tr                
  4    447 Hinman, Reed                 M70 Springbok Tr                
  5    463 Howard, Sid                  M73 Central Park                
  6    629 McCormack, Dan               M73 Unattached                  
  7    757 Peacock, Wayne               M74 Ronald McDon                
  8    853 Sagedahl, Sherwood           M73 Unattached                  
  9   1047 Weddle, Thom                 M73  N Fun                   
 
Event 590  M75-84 1500m 
===============================================================================
Sunday 8/5/2012 - 8:00 AM
    75 USATF:  5:28.5h                                                         
    80 USATF:  6:04.28                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M75
  1     31 AuBuchon, David              M79 Unattached                  
  2    721 Ogden, Ken                   M76 Unattached                  
  3    750 Pates, Bob                   M76 Unattached                  
  4    788 Pratt, Donald                M79 Florida Athl                
 
  5    844 Ross, Charles                M89 Atlanta Trac                
M75
  6   1087 Wimberley, Charles           M78 Houston Elit                
M80
  1    212 Culling, Robert              M80 So Cal Track                
  2    923 Smith, Alan                  M81 Florida Athl                
 
Event 100  W35-54 5000m 
===============================================================================
Thursday 8/2/2012 - 10:00 AM
    35 USATF:  15:15.20                                                        
    40 USATF:  16:02.27                                                        
    45 USATF:  16:01.73                                                        
    50 USATF:  17:25.6h                                                        
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W35
  1     39 Baganz, Megan                W35 Unattached                  
  2    154 Cane, Debra                  W36 Unattached                  
  3    528 Key, Latashia                W39 Unattached                  
W40
  1    560 Lauff, Barb                  W43 Unattached                  
  2    577 Lifka, Tammy                 W42 So Cal Track                
  3    728 Omerza, Abby                 W41 Unattached                  
  4   1092 Wisotsky, Laurie             W41 Unattached                  
W45
  1     92 Blocher, Andrea              W48 Unattached                  
  2    613 Mason, Renee                 W45 Unattached                  
  3    855 Salazar-Ohst, Janeth         W45 Unattached                  
  4    968 Stuart, Laura                W47 Unattached                  
  5    981 Syrstad, Sanya               W47 So Cal Track                
  6   1000 Toro, Wanda                  W49 Unattached                  
W50
  1    202 Cordes, Suzanne              W52 Impala Racin                
  2    330 Fox, Vicki                   W53 Unattached                  
  3    550 Kyger, Liz                   W52 Kansas City                 
  4    597 Lundin, Katherine            W53 Hartford Tra                
  5    704 Ney, Mimi                    W53 Unattached                  
  6    718 O'Malley, Suzanne            W52 GoGo ning                
  7    899 Shemyakina, Elena            W53 Unattached                  
 
Event 104  W55-84 5000m 
===============================================================================
Thursday 8/2/2012 - 8:00 AM
    55 USATF:  18:43.65                                                        
    60 USATF:  19:14.80                                                        
    65 USATF:  20:27.08                                                        
    70 USATF:  23:28.76                                                        
    75 USATF:  26:55.11                                                        
    80 USATF:  29:30.02                                                        
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W55
  1    422 Harper, Joanna               W55 Team Red Liz                
  2    567 Lee, Debbie                  W55 So Cal Track                
  3    594 Lucking, Cynthia             W59 Greenville T                
  4    687 Mullis Dubow, Trenice        W58 Atlanta Trac                
  5    738 Ozell, Terry                 W59 Atlanta Trac                
W60
  1    719 Oakey, Joy                   W63 Tnt Internat                
W65
  1    840 Rollins, Nancy               W65 Unattached                  
W70
  1    659 Michelsohn, Marie-Louise     W70 Central Park                
  2    938 Solwazi, Kemisole            W72 So Cal Track                
W75
  1    420 Harada, Mary                 W77 Liberty Athl                
W80
  1    364 Gilmore, Lois                W81 Unattached                  
 
Event 601  M30-44 5000m 
===============================================================================
Thursday 8/2/2012 - 11:05 AM
    35 USATF:  12:53.60                                                        
    40 USATF:  14:17.36                                                        
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M30
  1    399 Griffin II, Napoleon         M32 Southwest Sp                
M35
  1     75 Bernard, David               M37 Unattached                  
  2    366 Givens, Barry                M38 So Cal Track                
  3    554 Lanier, Kareem               M39 Tnt Internat                
  4    662 Miller, Eugene               M37 Over The Hil                
  5    860 Santoro, Clint               M37 So Cal Track                
  6    893 Setzler, Chris               M39 Unattached                  
M40
  1     18 Anderson, Steve              M43 Unattached                  
  2    156 Carroll, Christopher         M41 Greater Phil                
  3    169 Chenoweth, Rob               M43 Unattached                  
  4    561 Laumann, Scott               M41 Track & Trou                
  5    618 Mathis, Peter                M41 Unattached                  
  6    701 Newport, Jason               M41 Miami Valley                
  7    703 Newton, Chad                 M42 Atlanta Trac                
  8    966 Straza, Michael              M42 Unattached                  
  9    979 Sweet, Nathan                M41 Unattached                  
 10   1011 Van Orden, Tim               M44 Central Mass                
 
Event 604  M45 5000m 
===============================================================================
Thursday 8/2/2012 - 10:44 AM
       USATF:  14:24.27                                                        
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1      1 Abbott, Matthew              M45 Unattached                  
  2     43 Bailey, David                M49 Unattached                  
  3    134 Bunton, Michael              M48 Unattached                  
  4    135 Burdett, Francis             M47 Greater Spri                
  5    279 Duncan, Andrew               M45 Unattached                  
  6    280 Dunham, Dave                 M48 Central Mass                
  7    456 Holmes, Guy                  M46 Patient Enduranc            
  8    596 Lundberg, Brian              M46 TC ning C                
  9    702 Newsham, Bill                M47 Gate City St                
 10    889 Sepulveda, Rene              M46 Asics Aggie                 
 11    918 Siriano, Scott               M45 Unattached                  
 12   1023 Voehringer, Brad             M46 Unattached                  
 13   1111 Zamek, Mark                  M49 Raritan Vall                
 
Event 605  M50 5000m 
===============================================================================
Thursday 8/2/2012 - 10:24 AM
       USATF:  15:41.67                                                        
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    110 Brandt, Barry                M54 Dick Pond Fa                
  2    128 Brumwell, Steve              M54 So Cal Track                
  3    177 Cleary, Mark                 M53 So Cal Track                
  4    296 Egle, Michael                M50 Unattached                  
  5    335 Francis, Tim                 M51 Unattached                  
  6    347 Gallego, Oliver              M50 Elite Health                
  7    358 Giannobile, Paul             M53 TC ning C                
  8    440 Henderson Jr, Ruben          M50 Unattached                  
  9    519 Keese, Mark                  M50 Tnt Internat                
 10    644 McLaughlin, Terence          M51 Potomac Vall                
 11    675 Moore, William               M50 Unattached                  
 12    717 O'Hearn, Michael             M52 Unattached                  
 13    783 Poulos, Ted                  M50 Potomac Vall                
 14    891 Sery, Jim                    M51 South Jersey                
 15    907 Shotts, David                M51 Unattached                  
 16   1019 Verrington, Daniel           M50 Central Mass                
 17   1069 Wigglesworth, Henry          M54 Unattached                  
 
Event 607  M55-64 5000m 
===============================================================================
Thursday 8/2/2012 - 9:00 AM
    55 USATF:  16:14.55                                                        
    60 USATF:  17:19.00                                                        
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M55
  1    140 *Burns, Keith                M55 Evanston                 
  2    193 Conheady, Timothy            M55 Evanston                 
  3    237 DeCollibus, Angelo           M55 So Cal Track                
  4    601 Mackay, Roderick             M55 Atlanta Trac                
  5    696 Nelson, Brian                M55 So Cal Track                
  6    730 Orange, Jerry                M59 Unattached                  
  7    771 Pilcher, Brian               M55 Tamalpa n                
  8    780 Porter, Alan                 M55 Unattached                  
  9    885 Scott II, Basil              M57 So Cal Track                
 10    892 Setnes, Kevin                M58 Unattached                  
 11    932 Smithhisler, Dan             M56 Unattached                  
 12   1014 Vandervlugt, Leo             M59 RC Elite                    
 13   1034 Walters, Dave                M56 Unattached                  
M60
  1    204 Cottrell, Stephen            M60 Tnt Internat                
  2    323 Fondren, Ben                 M60 Unattached                  
  3    551 Ladner, George               M64 Unattached                  
  4    798 Qualls, Robert               M60 Golden West                 
  5    894 Shaheed, Nolan               M63 So Cal Track                
  6    929 Smith, Jay                   M63 Carolina God                
  7    967 Stross, William              M64 Springbok Tr                
 
Event 608  M65-89 5000m 
===============================================================================
Thursday 8/2/2012 - 8:30 AM
    65 USATF:  18:07.04                                                        
    70 USATF:  18:43.61                                                        
    75 USATF:  20:36.80                                                        
    80 USATF:  21:57.88                                                        
    85 USATF:  25:47.54                                                        
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M65
  1    413 Hall, Gary                   M65 Oregon Track                
  2    581 Lindsley, Frederick          M67 So Cal Track                
  3    749 Pate, Ronald                 M65 Unattached                  
  4    753 Patton, Gary                 M66 So Cal Track                
  5    849 Ruffin, Ronald               M65 Unattached                  
M70
  1     87 Bixler, Jon                  M74 Over The Hil                
  2    376 Goodhue, Doug                M70 Ann Arbor Tr                
  3    447 Hinman, Reed                 M70 Springbok Tr                
  4    629 McCormack, Dan               M73 Unattached                  
  5    757 Peacock, Wayne               M74 Ronald McDon                
  6    895 Shaw, John                   M70 Unattached                  
M75
  1    571 Leland, John                 M76 Cedar Rapids                
  2    721 Ogden, Ken                   M76 Unattached                  
  3    750 Pates, Bob                   M76 Unattached                  
  4    788 Pratt, Donald                M79 Florida Athl                
M85
  1    844 Ross, Charles                M89 Atlanta Trac                
 
Event 121  W40-84 10000m 
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/4/2012 - 7:00 AM
    40 USATF:  34:58.54                                                        
    45 USATF:  34:44.78                                                        
    50 USATF:  37:12.23                                                        
    55 USATF:  39:37.78                                                        
    60 USATF:  41:43.64                                                        
    65 USATF:  44:47.58                                                        
    70 USATF:  48:11.29                                                        
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W40
  1    587 Lockett, Jan                 W42 So Cal Track                
  2    728 Omerza, Abby                 W41 Unattached                  
W45
  1    112 Braverman, Mary              W49 Greater Phil                
  2    995 Timmer, Stephanie            W45 Unattached                  
  3   1000 Toro, Wanda                  W49 Unattached                  
W50
  1    202 Cordes, Suzanne              W52 Impala Racin                
  2    597 Lundin, Katherine            W53 Hartford Tra                
  3    718 O'Malley, Suzanne            W52 GoGo ning                
  4    899 Shemyakina, Elena            W53 Unattached                  
  5    985 Tefft, Jan                   W54 So Cal Track                
W55
  1    738 Ozell, Terry                 W59 Atlanta Trac                
  2   1094 Woods, Lydia                 W59 Atlanta Trac                
W60
  1    698 Nesbihal-Cordero, Susan      W63 Bohemia Trac                
W65
  1    840 Rollins, Nancy               W65 Unattached                  
W70
  1     62 Baumann, Janet               W73 Unattached                  
W80
  1    364 Gilmore, Lois                W81 Unattached                  
 
Event 621  M30-49 10000m 
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/4/2012 - 10:00 AM
    35 USATF:  28:02.41                                                        
    40 USATF:  30:04.43                                                        
    45 USATF:  31:14.21                                                        
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M30
  1    115 Brewer, Mark                 M30 Unattached                  
  2    399 Griffin II, Napoleon         M32 Southwest Sp                
M35
  1    152 Cahoon Jr, Rick              M35 Unattached                  
  2    366 Givens, Barry                M38 So Cal Track                
  3    554 Lanier, Kareem               M39 Tnt Internat                
  4    860 Santoro, Clint               M37 So Cal Track                
  5    893 Setzler, Chris               M39 Unattached                  
M40
  1    169 Chenoweth, Rob               M43 Unattached                  
  2    189 Collins, Liam                M41 U.S. Army                   
  3    468 Huff, Christopher            M40 Unattached                  
  4    527 Kern, Charlie                M43 Greater Phil                
  5    561 Laumann, Scott               M41 Track & Trou                
  6    618 Mathis, Peter                M41 Unattached                  
  7    701 Newport, Jason               M41 Miami Valley                
  8    703 Newton, Chad                 M42 Atlanta Trac                
  9    898 Sheehy, Kevin                M43 Greater Bois                
 10   1011 Van Orden, Tim               M44 Central Mass                
 11   1075 Williams, David              M40 Wisconsin Ru                
M45
  1     73 Bergeson, Dan                M47 Unattached                  
  2     82 Bickham, Scott               M46 Genesee Vall                
  3    370 Godwin, Craig                M45 Oregon Track                
  4    456 Holmes, Guy                  M46 Patient Enduranc            
  5    658 Mescal, Jeff                 M47 Unattached                  
  6    918 Siriano, Scott               M45 Unattached                  
  7   1041 Wasserman, Gary              M49 Ndorfnz Raci                
  8   1098 Wooldridge, James            M49 Unattached                  
 
Event 624  M50-59 10000m 
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/4/2012 - 9:25 AM
    50 USATF:  32:10.40                                                        
    55 USATF:  33:00.66                                                        
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M50
  1    110 Brandt, Barry                M54 Dick Pond Fa                
  2    177 Cleary, Mark                 M53 So Cal Track                
  3    296 Egle, Michael                M50 Unattached                  
  4    298 Enicks IV, William           M52 Chattanooga                 
  5    347 Gallego, Oliver              M50 Elite Health                
  6    440 Henderson Jr, Ruben          M50 Unattached                  
  7    644 McLaughlin, Terence          M51 Potomac Vall                
  8    740 Paige, James                 M51 Greater Spri                
  9    783 Poulos, Ted                  M50 Potomac Vall                
 10   1019 Verrington, Daniel           M50 Central Mass                
M55
  1     25 Argalas, Barton              M59 Central Jers                
  2    105 Bowser Sr, Robert            M58 Mass Velocit                
  3    140 *Burns, Keith                M55 Evanston                 
  4    458 Holzmueller, Keith           M56 Unattached                  
  5    466 Hubel, Carl                  M55 The Western                 
  6    595 Lucking, Scott               M58 Greenville T                
  7    730 Orange, Jerry                M59 Unattached                  
  8    771 Pilcher, Brian               M55 Tamalpa n                
  9    810 Reda III, Joseph             M58 Unattached                  
 10    892 Setnes, Kevin                M58 Unattached                  
 11   1014 Vandervlugt, Leo             M59 RC Elite                    
 12   1034 Walters, Dave                M56 Unattached                  
 
Event 627  M60-89 10000m 
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/4/2012 - 8:25 AM
    60 USATF:  35:19.8h                                                        
    65 USATF:  38:38.0h                                                        
    70 USATF:  38:23.69                                                        
    75 USATF:  43:39.4h                                                        
    80 USATF:  44:29.26                                                        
    85 USATF:  54:19.28                                                        
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M60
  1    551 Ladner, George               M64 Unattached                  
  2    686 Mullin, Peter                M61 Unattached                  
  3    697 Nemeth, Christopher          M63 Unattached                  
  4    737 Ozell, Phillip               M62 Atlanta Trac                
  5    798 Qualls, Robert               M60 Golden West                 
  6    894 Shaheed, Nolan               M63 So Cal Track                
  7   1106 Wysocki, Jan                 M64 Unattached                  
M65
  1     94 Bolding, Ross                M66 Unattached                  
  2    229 Davis, Frank                 M67 Unattached                  
  3    413 Hall, Gary                   M65 Oregon Track                
  4    547 Kuebler, Bob                 M66 Springbok Tr                
  5    749 Pate, Ronald                 M65 Unattached                  
  6    947 Spinner, Paul                M68 Unattached                  
  7   1112 Zeidler, Michael             M69 Unattached                  
M70
  1     65 Becker, John                 M72 Badgerland S                
  2     87 Bixler, Jon                  M74 Over The Hil                
  3    447 Hinman, Reed                 M70 Springbok Tr                
  4    757 Peacock, Wayne               M74 Ronald McDon                
  5    895 Shaw, John                   M70 Unattached                  
M75
  1    750 Pates, Bob                   M76 Unattached                  
  2    788 Pratt, Donald                M79 Florida Athl                
M85
  1    844 Ross, Charles                M89 Atlanta Trac                
 
Event 143  W40 80 Short Hurdles 30"
===============================================================================
Friday 8/3/2012 - 3:00 PM
       USATF:  11.47                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     67 Bell, Christine              W44 Unattached                  
  2    219 Cypress, Jill                W40 Tnt Internat                
  3    851 Ryan, Lisa                   W42 So Cal Track                
 
Event 144  W45 80 Short Hurdles 30"
===============================================================================
Friday 8/3/2012 - 2:55 PM
       USATF:  12.07                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     14 Andel, Ellen                 W45 Unattached                  
  2    360 Gibson, Koura                W48 Unattached                  
  3    406 Habisreitinger, Kia          W45 Potomac Vall                
  4    518 Kazebee, Kris                W46 Carolinas Tr                
  5    836 Roemer, Christine            W47 Tnt Internat                
  6    883 Scott, Menka                 W45 Unattached                  
  7    958 Stephan, Lizanne             W45 Tnt Internat                
  8   1066 Wiemer, Susan                W46 Mass Velocit                
 
Event 145  W50-59 80 Short Hurdles 30"
===============================================================================
Friday 8/3/2012 - 2:45 PM
    50 USATF:  12.19                                                           
    55 USATF:  13.19                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W50
  1     28 Arnold, Linda                W50 Unattached                  
  2    419 Hanson, Robin                W50 Tnt Internat                
  3    620maxwell, Karen               W53 Unattached                  
  4    742 Palmer, Liz                  W52 Golden West                 
  5    888 Senn-Griffiths, Caryl        W50 Bohemia Trac                
  6    905 Shook, Kathleen              W51 Athena Track                
  7    985 Tefft, Jan                   W54 So Cal Track                
W55
  1   1094 Woods, Lydia                 W59 Atlanta Trac                
 
Event 147  W60-79 80 Short Hurdles 27"
===============================================================================
Friday 8/3/2012 - 2:20 PM
    60 USATF:  13.26                                                           
    65 USATF:  14.31                                                           
    70 USATF:  17.32                                                           
    75 USATF:  18.63                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W60
  1    590 Lowery, Linda                W60 Atlanta Trac                
W65
  1   1003 Trotto, Mary                 W65 Bohemia Trac                
W70
  1    158 Carter, Ann                  W70 Atlanta Trac                
W75
  1    650meiler, Florence             W78 Mass Velocit                
 
Event 649  M70 80 Short Hurdles 30"
===============================================================================
Friday 8/3/2012 - 2:40 PM
       USATF:  12.99                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    183 Coats, Grover                M73 Over The Hil                
  2    233 De Stefano, Michael          M73 Unattached                  
  3    533 Kline, Barry                 M72 Over The Hil                
  4    706 Niedermeyer, Fred            M72 Unattached                  
  5    733 Osterhoudt, Bob              M70 AZ Desert Th                
  6    847 Rowan, Terry                 M72 Unattached                  
 
Event 650  M75 80 Short Hurdles 30"
===============================================================================
Friday 8/3/2012 - 2:35 PM
       USATF:  13.62                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    483 Jankovich, William           M78 Unattached                  
  2    568 Leggitt, James               M77 Unattached                  
  3    642 McKisson, Richard            M75 Colorado Mas                
  4    755 Paulen, Robert               M75 Unattached                  
  5   1018 Vergin, Roger                M75 Club Northwe                
 
Event 651  M80-94 80 Short Hurdles 27"
===============================================================================
Friday 8/3/2012 - 2:25 PM
    80 USATF:  14.75                                                           
    85 USATF:  20.00                                                           
    90 USATF:  21.62                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M85
  1    844 Ross, Charles                M89 Atlanta Trac                
  2    846 Roudebush, George            M87 Over The Hil                
 
Event 141  W30-39 100 Short Hurdles 33"
===============================================================================
Friday 8/3/2012 - 3:25 PM
    35 USATF:  13.77                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W30
  1    173 *Ciganovic, Dragana          W34 Croatia                     
W35
  1    922 Sluder, Anne                 W39 Carolinas Tr                
 
Event 645  M50 100 Short Hurdles 36" Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 8/3/2012 - 10:10 AM
       USATF:  13.57                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     21 Anton, Eugene                M54 Unattached                  
  2     63 Bayless, Robert              M54 Unattached                  
  3    194 Conley, Brian                M52 Unattached                  
  4    232 Davison, Jeffery             M54 So Cal Track                
  5    286 Eaton, Kenneth               M53 Atlanta Trac                
  6    350 Garner, Reggie               M52 Dallas Maste                
  7    352 Gatling Sr, Darnell          M52 Unattached                  
  8    465 Huarcaya, Luis               M53 Unattached                  
  9    491 Jeremiah, Lloyd              M54 Unattached                  
 10    627 McConnell, Chris             M50 Unattached                  
 11    645 Mcmahon, Timothy             M53 Shore Athlet                
 12    646 McQuitter, Keith             M53 Unattached                  
 13    664 Mills, Tim                   M50 Unattached                  
 14    781 Porter, Douglas              M51 Unattached                  
 15    806 Ransbury, Terry              M50 Hpc Elite                   
 16    821 Ricci, Brien                 M53 Unattached                  
 17   1080 Williamson, Mark             M54 Unattached                  
 
Event 646  M55 100 Short Hurdles 36" Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 8/3/2012 - 10:05 AM
       USATF:  14.49                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    214 Cummings, Steve              M56 SC Striders                 
  2    409 Hadrick, John                M55 Tnt Internat                
  3    481 Jakubowski, Mark             M55 Unattached                  
  4    521 Keller, Donald               M57 Unattached                  
  5    632 McDaniels, Robert            M55 MacCanDo Ten                
  6    933 Snodgrass, Ernie             M59 Big River Ru                
  7    963 Stewart, Victor              M56 Unattached                  
  8    988 Thomas, Kenneth              M55 Houston Elit                
  9   1043 Watry, Jeffrey               M57 Unattached                  
 10   1074 Williams, Colin              M59 Unattached                  
 
Event 647  M60 100 Short Hurdles 33"
===============================================================================
Friday 8/3/2012 - 3:20 PM
       USATF:  14.37                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     20 Angulo, Sergio               M60 Waterloo Tra                
  2     83 Binion, Ozzie                M64 Atlanta Trac                
  3    119 Broun, James                 M60 Unattached                  
  4    261 Dolezel, Jim                 M62 Unattached                  
  5    489 Jenkins, Thomas              M61 Over The Hil                
  6    710 Nolly, Lawrence              M63 Tnt Internat                
  7    779 Pontius, Bill                M62 Unattached                  
  8    876 Schuster, Neal               M64 Unattached                  
  9   1084 Wilson Sr, Thaddeus          M61 Pacific Coas                
 
Event 648  M65 100 Short Hurdles 33"
===============================================================================
Friday 8/3/2012 - 3:15 PM
       USATF:  15.48                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    127 Brown, Ty                    M67 Glenarden Tr                
  2    141 Burns, Michael               M69 Prairie Stri                
  3    180 Clifford, John               M69 Unattached                  
  4    226 Davies, John                 M66 Unattached                  
  5    454 Hollister, James             M67 Unattached                  
  6    502 Johnston, Joe                M68 Florida Athl                
 
Event 642  M35 110 Short Hurdles 39"
===============================================================================
Friday 8/3/2012 - 3:50 PM
       USATF:  12.96                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    410 Hagans, Edwin                M38 Unattached                  
  2    478 Jackson, Michael             M39 Tnt Internat                
  3    626 Mcclelland II, Belgie        M35 Unattached                  
  4    826 Ricketts, Brian              M35 Unattached                  
  5    827 Ricketts, Christopher        M35 Unattached                  
  6    860 Santoro, Clint               M37 So Cal Track                
 
Event 644  M40-49 110 Short Hurdles 39"
===============================================================================
Friday 8/3/2012 - 3:45 PM
    40 USATF:  13.73                                                           
    45 USATF:  14.79                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M40
  1    271 Drummond, Don                M43 Atlanta Trac                
  2    797 Pye, Derek                   M44 So Cal Track                
M45
  1     85 *Birade, Laurent             M45 Canada                      
  2    137 Burke, Michael               M49 Tnt Internat                
  3    495 Johnson, Michael             M45 Atlanta Trac                
  4    591 Lowery Jr, Maurice           M46 Unattached                  
  5    725 Ols, Joseph                  M48 So Cal Track                
  6    928 Smith, James                 M46 Arizona Flam                
 
Event 167  W70-79 200 Long Hurdles 27"
===============================================================================
Sunday 8/5/2012 - 10:05 AM
    70 USATF:  41.08                                                           
    75 USATF:  41.71                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W75
  1     98 *Bortignon, Christa          W75 Canada                      
  2    650meiler, Florence             W78 Mass Velocit                
 
Event 673  M80-89 200 Long Hurdles 27"
===============================================================================
Sunday 8/5/2012 - 10:05 AM
    80 USATF:    46.99                                                         
    85 USATF:  1:21.44                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M80
  1    809 Raynor, Alan                 M81 Unattached                  
M85
  1    844 Ross, Charles                M89 Atlanta Trac                
 
Event 165  W50 300 Long Hurdles 30"
===============================================================================
Sunday 8/5/2012 - 10:45 AM
       USATF:  46.17                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     28 Arnold, Linda                W50 Unattached                  
  2     69 Bellaire, Cheryl             W53 Athena Track                
  3    486 Jarjisian, Linda             W52 Tnt Internat                
  4    620maxwell, Karen               W53 Unattached                  
  5    769 Phelps, Jo                   W53 Tnt Internat                
  6    905 Shook, Kathleen              W51 Athena Track                
  7    985 Tefft, Jan                   W54 So Cal Track                
 
Event 166  W55-69 300 Long Hurdles 30"/27"
===============================================================================
Sunday 8/5/2012 - 10:30 AM
    55 USATF:  49.14                                                           
    60 USATF:  52.17                                                           
    65 USATF:  56.11                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W55
  1    385 Grandison, Delores           W59 Tnt Internat                
  2   1094 Woods, Lydia                 W59 Atlanta Trac                
W60
  1    719 Oakey, Joy                   W63 Tnt Internat                
W65
  1   1003 Trotto, Mary                 W65 Bohemia Trac                
 
Event 659  M60 300 Long Hurdles 30" Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/4/2012 - 10:40 AM
       USATF:  43.49                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     20 Angulo, Sergio               M60 Waterloo Tra                
  2     83 Binion, Ozzie                M64 Atlanta Trac                
  3    119 Broun, James                 M60 Unattached                  
  4    261 Dolezel, Jim                 M62 Unattached                  
  5    339 Frontino, James              M62 Tnt Internat                
  6    672 Moody, Raymond               M60 Unattached                  
  7    710 Nolly, Lawrence              M63 Tnt Internat                
  8    777 Pollack, Harvey              M62 Unattached                  
  9    779 Pontius, Bill                M62 Unattached                  
 10    876 Schuster, Neal               M64 Unattached                  
 11   1061 White, Randall               M63 Unattached                  
 12   1084 Wilson Sr, Thaddeus          M61 Pacific Coas                
 13   1086 Wiltshire, Rodney            M62 So Cal Track                
 
Event 661  M65 300 Long Hurdles 30"
===============================================================================
Sunday 8/5/2012 - 10:35 AM
       USATF:  45.20                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     46 Baker, Robert                M67 Houston Elit                
  2     94 Bolding, Ross                M66 Unattached                  
  3    141 Burns, Michael               M69 Prairie Stri                
  4    383 Graff, Warren                M67 Mass Velocit                
  5    454 Hollister, James             M67 Unattached                  
  6    523 Kelly, Dan                   M65 Mass Velocit                
 
Event 669  M70 300 Long Hurdles 27"
===============================================================================
Sunday 8/5/2012 - 10:20 AM
       USATF:  50.22                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    183 Coats, Grover                M73 Over The Hil                
  2    233 De Stefano, Michael          M73 Unattached                  
  3    689 Murdock, Ev                  M71 Unattached                  
  4    776 Pliner, Terry                M74 So Cal Track                
  5    847 Rowan, Terry                 M72 Unattached                  
 
Event 671  M75 300 Long Hurdles 27"
===============================================================================
Sunday 8/5/2012 - 10:15 AM
       USATF:  53.15                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    483 Jankovich, William           M78 Unattached                  
  2    568 Leggitt, James               M77 Unattached                  
  3    642 McKisson, Richard            M75 Colorado Mas                
  4    755 Paulen, Robert               M75 Unattached                  
  5   1018 Vergin, Roger                M75 Club Northwe                
 
Event 162  W35-44 400 Long Hurdles 30"
===============================================================================
Sunday 8/5/2012 - 10:55 AM
    35 USATF:  1:01.19                                                         
    40 USATF:  1:03.95                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W35
  1    922 Sluder, Anne                 W39 Carolinas Tr                
W40
  1     67 Bell, Christine              W44 Unattached                  
  2    219 Cypress, Jill                W40 Tnt Internat                
  3    801 Quiroga, Sarah               W40 Unattached                  
  4    851 Ryan, Lisa                   W42 So Cal Track                
 
Event 164  W45 400 Long Hurdles 30"
===============================================================================
Sunday 8/5/2012 - 10:50 AM
       USATF:  1:08.91                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     14 Andel, Ellen                 W45 Unattached                  
  2    406 Habisreitinger, Kia          W45 Potomac Vall                
  3    836 Roemer, Christine            W47 Tnt Internat                
  4    958 Stephan, Lizanne             W45 Tnt Internat                
  5   1066 Wiemer, Susan                W46 Mass Velocit                
 
Event 653  M30-39 400 Long Hurdles 36"
===============================================================================
Sunday 8/5/2012 - 11:25 AM
    35 USATF:  48.93                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M35
  1    410 Hagans, Edwin                M38 Unattached                  
  2    478 Jackson, Michael             M39 Tnt Internat                
  3    826 Ricketts, Brian              M35 Unattached                  
  4    827 Ricketts, Christopher        M35 Unattached                  
  5    860 Santoro, Clint               M37 So Cal Track                
 
Event 655  M40 400 Long Hurdles 36"
===============================================================================
Sunday 8/5/2012 - 11:20 AM
       USATF:  52.76                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     29 Ash, David                   M41 Tnt Internat                
  2    258 Dittmar, Brad                M42 Unattached                  
  3    271 Drummond, Don                M43 Atlanta Trac                
  4    859 Santi, Marcus                M40 Unattached                  
 
Event 656  M45 400 Long Hurdles 36"
===============================================================================
Sunday 8/5/2012 - 11:15 AM
       USATF:  55.72                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     85 *Birade, Laurent             M45 Canada                      
  2    591 Lowery Jr, Maurice           M46 Unattached                  
  3    725 Ols, Joseph                  M48 So Cal Track                
  4    921 Sloan, Kerry                 M49 Tnt Internat                
  5    928 Smith, James                 M46 Arizona Flam                
 
Event 657  M50 400 Long Hurdles 33"
===============================================================================
Sunday 8/5/2012 - 11:10 AM
       USATF:  56.88                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    337 Friend Sr, Byron             M53 Tnt Internat                
  2    350 Garner, Reggie               M52 Dallas Maste                
  3    352 Gatling Sr, Darnell          M52 Unattached                  
  4    539 *Konopua, Matthias           M54 Germany                     
  5    634 McDermott, Randy             M53 Unattached                  
  6    641 McKinley, Derek              M51 Unattached                  
  7    645 Mcmahon, Timothy             M53 Shore Athlet                
 
Event 658  M55 400 Long Hurdles 33"
===============================================================================
Sunday 8/5/2012 - 11:05 AM
       USATF:  59.67                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    214 Cummings, Steve              M56 SC Striders                 
  2    285 Easley, Ricky                M58 So Cal Track                
  3    346 Gallagher, John              M55 Atlanta Trac                
  4    409 Hadrick, John                M55 Tnt Internat                
  5    933 Snodgrass, Ernie             M59 Big River Ru                
  6    963 Stewart, Victor              M56 Unattached                  
 
Event 181  W30-74 2000m Steeplechase
===============================================================================
Friday 8/3/2012 - 10:20 AM
    35 USATF:  6:30.83                                                         
    40 USATF:  6:49.58                                                         
    45 USATF:  6:58.89                                                         
    50 USATF:  8:14.35                                                         
    55 USATF:  8:13.10                                                         
    60 USATF:  8:47.67                                                         
    65 USATF:  9:00.20                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W35
  1    154 Cane, Debra                  W36 Unattached                  
W40
  1     67 Bell, Christine              W44 Unattached                  
  2    851 Ryan, Lisa                   W42 So Cal Track                
W45
  1    469 Hulcy, Paula                 W49 Unattached                  
W50
  1     69 Bellaire, Cheryl             W53 Athena Track                
  2    162 Cassel, Terri                W50 Athena Track                
  3    202 Cordes, Suzanne              W52 Impala Racin                
  4    985 Tefft, Jan                   W54 So Cal Track                
W55
  1   1094 Woods, Lydia                 W59 Atlanta Trac                
W60
  1    170 Childs, Ashley               W62 Riadha                      
  2    698 Nesbihal-Cordero, Susan      W63 Bohemia Trac                
W65
  1   1003 Trotto, Mary                 W65 Bohemia Trac                
W70
  1    659 Michelsohn, Marie-Louise     W70 Central Park                
  2    913 Simpson, Jane                W71 Golden West                 
 
Event 687  M60-89 2000m Steeplechase
===============================================================================
Friday 8/3/2012 - 10:35 AM
    60 USATF:   7:21.09                                                        
    65 USATF:   8:03.15                                                        
    70 USATF:   8:39.25                                                        
    75 USATF:   9:48.90                                                        
    80 USATF:  11:06.76                                                        
    85 USATF:  14:28.93                                                        
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M60
  1    236 De Witt, Mike                M61 Parkside Ath                
  2    305 Feldhausen, Jerry            M61 Unattached                  
  3    667 Monaco, Nino                 M61 Unattached                  
  4    737 Ozell, Phillip               M62 Atlanta Trac                
  5    894 Shaheed, Nolan               M63 So Cal Track                
  6   1049 Weigel, William              M61 Unattached                  
M65
  1     94 Bolding, Ross                M66 Unattached                  
  2    709 Nolan, Harold                M65 Shore Athlet                
  3    749 Pate, Ronald                 M65 Unattached                  
  4    947 Spinner, Paul                M68 Unattached                  
  5   1050 Weiner, Robert               M65 Potomac Vall                
M70
  1    201 Cordero, Joe                 M74 Bohemia Trac                
  2    689 Murdock, Ev                  M71 Unattached                  
  3    895 Shaw, John                   M70 Unattached                  
M75
  1    721 Ogden, Ken                   M76 Unattached                  
M80
  1    212 Culling, Robert              M80 So Cal Track                
  2   1001 *Torres Rosa, Luis           M84 Puerto Rico                 
M85
  1    844 Ross, Charles                M89 Atlanta Trac                
 
Event 683  M30-49 3000m Steeplechase
===============================================================================
Friday 8/3/2012 - 11:15 AM
    35 USATF:  8:30.45                                                         
    40 USATF:  9:18.6h                                                         
    45 USATF:  9:39.0h                                                         
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M30
  1    115 Brewer, Mark                 M30 Unattached                  
  2    235 De Witt, Matthew             M32 Parkside Ath                
  3    399 Griffin II, Napoleon         M32 Southwest Sp                
M35
  1    860 Santoro, Clint               M37 So Cal Track                
  2   1093 Wolf, Christopher            M38 Unattached                  
M40
  1    168 Chasse, Craig                M42 Potomac Vall                
  2    189 Collins, Liam                M41 U.S. Army                   
  3    208 Cox, Darren                  M42 So Cal Track                
  4    701 Newport, Jason               M41 Miami Valley                
M45
  1    299 Erickson, Paul               M45 Unattached                  
  2    380 Gottardi, Mike               M45 River City R                
  3    702 Newsham, Bill                M47 Gate City St                
  4    858 Sands, Tim                   M48 Unattached                  
  5   1098 Wooldridge, James            M49 Unattached                  
  6   1108 Yorges, Christopher          M46 Unattached                  
 
Event 685  M50-59 3000m Steeplechase
===============================================================================
Friday 8/3/2012 - 11:00 AM
    50 USATF:  10:10.41                                                        
    55 USATF:  10:38.16                                                        
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M50
  1    298 Enicks IV, William           M52 Chattanooga                 
  2    498 Johnson, Steven              M51 Unattached                  
  3    538 Kollars, Steven              M53 Unattached                  
  4    634 McDermott, Randy             M53 Unattached                  
  5    663 Miller, Randall              M50 Fleet Feet/E                
  6    783 Poulos, Ted                  M50 Potomac Vall                
  7   1069 Wigglesworth, Henry          M54 Unattached                  
M55
  1     25 Argalas, Barton              M59 Central Jers                
  2     76 Berndt, Michael              M58 Unattached                  
  3    105 Bowser Sr, Robert            M58 Mass Velocit                
  4    272 Drumright, Elliott           M55 Unattached                  
  5    932 Smithhisler, Dan             M56 Unattached                  
 
Event 241  W30-59 High Jump
===============================================================================
Sunday 8/5/2012 - 8:30 AM
    35 USATF:  1.86m                                                           
    40 USATF:  1.76m                                                           
    45 USATF:  1.61m                                                           
    50 USATF:  1.55m                                                           
    55 USATF:  1.47m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W30
  1    184 Coats, Joslyn                W34 Over The Hil                
W35
  1    922 Sluder, Anne                 W39 Carolinas Tr                
W40
  1    851 Ryan, Lisa                   W42 So Cal Track                
W45
  1    406 Habisreitinger, Kia          W45 Potomac Vall                
  2    407 Haddad, Amy                  W45 Unattached                  
W50
  1    486 Jarjisian, Linda             W52 Tnt Internat                
  2    769 Phelps, Jo                   W53 Tnt Internat                
  3    888 Senn-Griffiths, Caryl        W50 Bohemia Trac                
  4    920 Slaughter, Jacklyn           W51 Nubian Strid                
  5    985 Tefft, Jan                   W54 So Cal Track                
W55
  1     15 Anderson, Dinah              W59 Unattached                  
  2    369 Glynn, Kay                   W59 Unattached                  
  3    385 Grandison, Delores           W59 Tnt Internat                
 
Event 247  W60-94 High Jump
===============================================================================
Sunday 8/5/2012 - 11:00 AM
    60 USATF:  1.44m                                                           
    65 USATF:  1.33m                                                           
    70 USATF:  1.30m                                                           
    75 USATF:  1.15m                                                           
    80 USATF:  1.01m                                                           
    85 USATF:  0.90m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W60
  1    365 Gipson, Eleanor              W60 Unattached                  
  2    953 *Steekelenburg, Annelies     W64 SC Striders                 
W65
  1    267 Douglass, Linda              W67 Houston Elit                
  2    647 Meade, Phyllis               W65 Syracuse Cha                
  3    791 Primmer, Cathy               W69 Unattached                  
  4    802 Raham, Sharon                W66 Colorado Mas                
  5    867 Schaub, Mary                 W65 Unattached                  
  6   1003 Trotto, Mary                 W65 Bohemia Trac                
  7   1013 Vander Cruyssen, Dorothy     W66 Houston Elit                
W70
  1     72 Bergen, Kathy                W72 SC Striders                 
  2    158 Carter, Ann                  W70 Atlanta Trac                
  3    913 Simpson, Jane                W71 Golden West                 
W75
  1     98 *Bortignon, Christa          W75 Canada                      
  2    264 Donley, Christel             W77 Colorado Mas                
  3    650meiler, Florence             W78 Mass Velocit                
W90
  1    542 *Kotelko, Olga               W93 Canada                      
 
Event 741  M30-49 High Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/4/2012 - 9:00 AM
    35 USATF:  2.15m                                                           
    40 USATF:  2.11m                                                           
    45 USATF:  2.00m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M30
  1    925 Smith, Bryan                 M30 SS Track Club               
M35
  1    453 Hogue, Andrew                M39 Central Park                
  2    478 Jackson, Michael             M39 Tnt Internat                
M40
  1     30 Ashley, Brian                M44 Unattached                  
  2     70 Benson, Scott                M42 Unattached                  
  3    401 Gross, Kevin                 M42 Unattached                  
  4    631 McCubbins, Matthew           M41 Unattached                  
M45
  1    106 Boyce, Andrew                M47 Midwest Mast                
  2    444 Hill Sr, Reggie              M48 Unattached                  
  3    499 Johnson, Steven              M48 Unattached                  
  4    725 Ols, Joseph                  M48 So Cal Track                
  5    799 Questelle, Bryan             M46 Unattached                  
  6    825 Rick, Scott                  M49 Unattached                  
  7    842 Rose, Todd                   M46 Unattached                  
  8    856 Samiec, James                M45 Potomac Vall                
 
Event 744  M50 High Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 8/3/2012 - 1:30 PM
       USATF:  1.94m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     63 Bayless, Robert              M54 Unattached                  
  2    314 Finley, Lawrence             M54 Over The Hil                
  3    322 Foley, Thomas                M53 Unattached                  
  4    448 Hlavin, Peter                M54 Unattached                  
  5    623 McBarnette, Bruce            M54 Potomac Vall                
  6    630mcCrimmon, James             M51 High Altitud                
  7    651 Mejia, Freddy                M50 Unattached                  
  8    939 Sorenson, Wade               M50 Unattached                  
  9    959 Stephens, Jeffrey            M52 Unattached                  
 10   1020 Vidos, Greg                  M51 Unattached                  
 11   1080 Williamson, Mark             M54 Unattached                  
 
Event 746  M55 High Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 8/3/2012 - 11:00 AM
       USATF:  1.79m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     10 Allen, Rick                  M55 Unattached                  
  2     53 Barrineau Jr, James          M57 Potomac Vall                
  3    269 Drollinger, Kenneth          M56 Unattached                  
  4    425 Harris, Randy                M56 Unattached                  
  5    612 Mason, Reginald              M57 Atlanta Trac                
  6    643 McLaughlin, Kevin            M55 Unattached                  
  7    688 Munson, David                M56 So Cal Track                
  8    731 Osland, Doug                 M57 Golden West                 
  9   1043 Watry, Jeffrey               M57 Unattached                  
 10   1045 Watson, Richard              M59 AZ Desert Th                
 11   1097 Woody, Curtis                M55 So Cal Track                
 
Event 747  M60-69 High Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 8/3/2012 - 8:30 AM
    60 USATF:  1.72m                                                           
    65 USATF:  1.66m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M60
  1     57 Baskauskas, Edward           M62 Unattached                  
  2    221 Dalmastro, Jose              M64 Unattached                  
  3    342 Gabbard, Al                  M63 Unattached                  
  4    489 Jenkins, Thomas              M61 Over The Hil                
  5    737 Ozell, Phillip               M62 Atlanta Trac                
  6    752 Patterson, Bruce             M61 Unattached                  
  7    777 Pollack, Harvey              M62 Unattached                  
  8    863 Sauers, James                M64 Unattached                  
  9    936 Sobel, Richard               M63 University o                
M65
  1    180 Clifford, John               M69 Unattached                  
  2    226 Davies, John                 M66 Unattached                  
  3    332 Frable, Norman               M66 So Cal Track                
  4    502 Johnston, Joe                M68 Florida Athl                
  5    670montieth, David              M66 Unattached                  
  6    748 Parry, Arthur                M66 Unattached                  
  7    866 Scelsi, Howard               M68 Unattached                  
 
Event 749  M70-94 High Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/4/2012 - 11:30 AM
    70 USATF:  1.57m                                                           
    75 USATF:  1.41m                                                           
    80 USATF:  1.37m                                                           
    85 USATF:  1.17m                                                           
    90 USATF:  1.11m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M70
  1     99 Bourn, John                  M70 Unattached                  
  2    183 Coats, Grover                M73 Over The Hil                
  3    475 Isett, Don                   M73 Texas Expres                
  4    533 Kline, Barry                 M72 Over The Hil                
  5    818 Rheams, Larry                M70 Unattached                  
  6    906 Shooter, Kenneth             M72 Miami Valley                
  7    943 Southerlan, Robert           M74 Unattached                  
M75
  1    384 Gramley, William             M76 Carolinas Tr                
  2    552 Langenfeld, Tom              M77 Unattached                  
  3    755 Paulen, Robert               M75 Unattached                  
  4    902 Shipp, Phil                  M77 Unattached                  
  5   1018 Vergin, Roger                M75 Club Northwe                
M80
  1    265 Donley, Jerry                M82 Colorado Mas                
  2    570 Leis, Donald                 M80 SC Striders                 
M85
  1    844 Ross, Charles                M89 Atlanta Trac                
  2    846 Roudebush, George            M87 Over The Hil                
  3    937 Soller, Richard              M85 Unattached                  
M90
  1    621 Maxwell, Ralph               M92 Unattached                  
 
Event 261  W35-79 Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Friday 8/3/2012 - 12:00 PM
    35 USATF:  4.55m                                                           
    40 USATF:  3.45m                                                           
    45 USATF:  3.38m                                                           
    50 USATF:  3.25m                                                           
    55 USATF:  3.08m                                                           
    60 USATF:  3.12m                                                           
    65 USATF:  3.19m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W35
  1    211 Croskell, Helen              W39 Unattached                  
W45
  1    406 Habisreitinger, Kia          W45 Potomac Vall                
  2    829 Rieger, Karen                W48 Unattached                  
W50
  1     35 Babits, Brenda               W52 Vault High A                
  2    486 Jarjisian, Linda             W52 Tnt Internat                
W55
  1     15 Anderson, Dinah              W59 Unattached                  
  2    369 Glynn, Kay                   W59 Unattached                  
  3    416 Hanscom, Rita                W58 SC Striders                 
W65
  1    501 Johnston, Janet              W65 Florida Athl                
  2   1003 Trotto, Mary                 W65 Bohemia Trac                
  3   1013 Vander Cruyssen, Dorothy     W66 Houston Elit                
W70
  1    913 Simpson, Jane                W71 Golden West                 
W75
  1    650meiler, Florence             W78 Mass Velocit                
 
Event 761  M30-49 Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Sunday 8/5/2012 - 9:30 AM
    35 USATF:  5.86m                                                           
    40 USATF:  5.70m                                                           
    45 USATF:  5.10m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M30
  1    579 Lindenberg, David            M33 Fuzion Athle                
  2    955 Steffen, Jamie               M34 Fuzion Athle                
M40
  1    324 Fontana, Michael             M41 SwampFox Tra                
  2    357 Gianneschi, Joseph           M42 Unattached                  
  3    437 Heath, Anthony               M41 Unattached                  
  4    544 Kowalski, Matt               M43 The Woodland                
  5    772 Pingel, Eric                 M42 Unattached                  
  6   1062 White, Stephen               M41 Flight Deck                 
M45
  1     56 Bartos, Jonathan             M48 Unattached                  
  2    106 Boyce, Andrew                M47 Midwest Mast                
  3    181 Clodfelter, Chet             M48 Unattached                  
  4    666 Moeller, James               M49 Fuzion Athle                
  5    823 Richards, Trevor             M45 Unattached                  
  6    877 Schuster, Robert             M48 Unattached                  
  7    949 Stacey Sr, Thomas            M49 Vault Chicag                
 
Event 762  M50-59 Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/4/2012 - 11:30 AM
    50 USATF:  4.75m                                                           
    55 USATF:  4.35m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M50
  1     36 Babits, Paul                 M51 Unattached                  
  2    361 Gilbert, Dave                M50 Unattached                  
  3    417 Hansen, Randy                M50 Unattached                  
  4    695 Negley, Eric                 M51 Unattached                  
  5    699 Nesbitt, William             M50 Unattached                  
  6    793 Proops, Martin               M51 G-Force Vaul                
  7    806 Ransbury, Terry              M50 Hpc Elite                   
  8    833 Robertson, Darryl            M51 Unattached                  
  9    948 Sprague, Jeffrey             M52 Unattached                  
M55
  1    217 Curry, Donald                M56 The Woodland                
  2    269 Drollinger, Kenneth          M56 Unattached                  
  3    470 Hunter, Gary                 M56 Unattached                  
  4    731 Osland, Doug                 M57 Golden West                 
  5    767 Petranek, Keith              M57 Midwest Mast                
  6    812 Reed, Joseph                 M59 Unattached                  
  7    963 Stewart, Victor              M56 Unattached                  
  8    988 Thomas, Kenneth              M55 Houston Elit                
  9   1043 Watry, Jeffrey               M57 Unattached                  
 
Event 765  M60-69 Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Thursday 8/2/2012 - 3:00 PM
    60 USATF:  4.04m                                                           
    65 USATF:  3.89m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M60
  1    287 Eaton, William               M61 So Cal Track                
  2    404 Gustovich, George            M61 Unattached                  
  3    450 Hock, Jerry                  M60 Unattached                  
  4    476 Isley, Billy                 M64 Unattached                  
  5    489 Jenkins, Thomas              M61 Over The Hil                
  6    537 Kochert, Dick                M63 Unattached                  
  7    790 Prether Sr, Craig            M61 Unattached                  
  8    917 Sipe, John                   M61 Unattached                  
  9    941 Soule, Michael               M60 G-Force Vaul                
M65
  1     46 Baker, Robert                M67 Houston Elit                
  2     48 Banhagel, Robert             M66 Unattached                  
  3     97 Booth, Howard                M68 Unattached                  
  4    502 Johnston, Joe                M68 Florida Athl                
  5    531 Kilpelainen, Matti           M66 Motor City S                
  6    578 Limbaugh, Daniel             M66 Unattached                  
  7    748 Parry, Arthur                M66 Unattached                  
 
Event 767  M70-89 Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Friday 8/3/2012 - 9:15 AM
    70 USATF:  3.23m                                                           
    75 USATF:  3.00m                                                           
    80 USATF:  2.75m                                                           
    85 USATF:  2.24m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M70
  1    475 Isett, Don                   M73 Texas Expres                
  2    722 Olander, Roger               M72 Above The Ba                
  3    943 Southerlan, Robert           M74 Unattached                  
  4   1036 Warr, Steven                 M71 Unattached                  
M75
  1     26 Arledge, Robert              M79 Unattached                  
  2    164 Cesteros Jr, Jose            M79 Unattached                  
  3    483 Jankovich, William           M78 Unattached                  
  4    637 McFetters, Douglass          M79 Unattached                  
  5    902 Shipp, Phil                  M77 Unattached                  
  6   1018 Vergin, Roger                M75 Club Northwe                
M80
  1    265 Donley, Jerry                M82 Colorado Mas                
  2    446 Hinkes, Tom                  M82 Arizona Puma                
M85
  1    844 Ross, Charles                M89 Atlanta Trac                
 
Event 201  W30-39 Long Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 8/3/2012 - 9:30 AM
 South way
    35 USATF:  6.50m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W30
  1    184 Coats, Joslyn                W34 Over The Hil                
W35
  1    251 Dierauer, Isabelle           W39 Miami Valley                
  2    526 Kent, Dawn                   W38 Tnt Internat                
  3    922 Sluder, Anne                 W39 Carolinas Tr                
  4   1002 Touya, Kimberly              W36 2nd Wind Tra                
 
Event 203  W40-49 Long Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 8/3/2012 - 9:30 AM
 North way
    40 USATF:  5.68m                                                           
    45 USATF:  5.37m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W40
  1    111 Brant, Monica                W41 So Cal Track                
  2    219 Cypress, Jill                W40 Tnt Internat                
  3    268 Downing-Hill, Tasha          W42 Unattached                  
  4    851 Ryan, Lisa                   W42 So Cal Track                
W45
  1     59 Battle, Tracey               W45 Potomac Vall                
  2    159 Carty, Linda                 W46 Southwest Sp                
  3    406 Habisreitinger, Kia          W45 Potomac Vall                
  4    407 Haddad, Amy                  W45 Unattached                  
  5    836 Roemer, Christine            W47 Tnt Internat                
  6    883 Scott, Menka                 W45 Unattached                  
 
Event 205  W50-64 Long Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 8/3/2012 - 8:00 AM
 South way
    50 USATF:  5.40m                                                           
    55 USATF:  4.90m                                                           
    60 USATF:  4.73m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W50
  1     12 Amarasekara, Veronica        W51 Cheetahs Int                
  2    486 Jarjisian, Linda             W52 Tnt Internat                
  3    769 Phelps, Jo                   W53 Tnt Internat                
  4    920 Slaughter, Jacklyn           W51 Nubian Strid                
  5    985 Tefft, Jan                   W54 So Cal Track                
W55
  1    186 Cohn, Linda                  W59 SC Striders                 
  2    369 Glynn, Kay                   W59 Unattached                  
  3    385 Grandison, Delores           W59 Tnt Internat                
  4    517 Kay, Mary-Chris              W58 Toledo Alive                
  5    567 Lee, Debbie                  W55 So Cal Track                
W60
  1    590 Lowery, Linda                W60 Atlanta Trac                
  2    619 Matthews, Brenda             W63 SC Striders                 
 
Event 208  W65-94 Long Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 8/3/2012 - 8:00 AM
 North way
    65 USATF:  4.26m                                                           
    70 USATF:  3.84m                                                           
    75 USATF:  3.33m                                                           
    80 USATF:  2.78m                                                           
    85 USATF:  2.21m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W65
  1    647 Meade, Phyllis               W65 Syracuse Cha                
  2    802 Raham, Sharon                W66 Colorado Mas                
  3    861 Sarnaik, Sharada             W66 Playmakers E                
  4   1003 Trotto, Mary                 W65 Bohemia Trac                
  5   1013 Vander Cruyssen, Dorothy     W66 Houston Elit                
W70
  1    158 Carter, Ann                  W70 Atlanta Trac                
  2    913 Simpson, Jane                W71 Golden West                 
W75
  1     98 *Bortignon, Christa          W75 Canada                      
  2    172 Chou, Fei-Mei                W77 Unattached                  
  3    650meiler, Florence             W78 Mass Velocit                
W90
  1    542 *Kotelko, Olga               W93 Canada                      
 
Event 701  M30-39 Long Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 8/3/2012 - 1:30 PM
 South way
    35 USATF:  8.50m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M30
  1    955 Steffen, Jamie               M34 Fuzion Athle                
  2   1040 Wasowski, Kuba               M31 SC Striders                 
  3   1071 Wilks, Quinton               M31 Unattached                  
M35
  1      7 Alford, Michael              M39 Unattached                  
  2    453 Hogue, Andrew                M39 Central Park                
  3    555 Lanier, Kim                  M36 Tnt Internat                
  4    616 Mathews, Carlos              M39 Unattached                  
 
Event 703  M40 Long Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 8/3/2012 - 12:00 PM
 South way
       USATF:  7.68m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     29 Ash, David                   M41 Tnt Internat                
  2     89 Blackman, Joe                M41 Unattached                  
  3    262 Dolezilek, Shawn             M41 Unattached                  
  4    307 Fenner, Marjock              M40 Unattached                  
  5    329 *Foster, Ronald              M42 Canada                      
  6    805 *Raj, Ravi Kanth             M41 India                       
  7    834 Robinson, Jerome             M43 Central Park                
 
Event 704  M45 Long Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 8/3/2012 - 10:30 AM
 South way
       USATF:  6.98m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    106 Boyce, Andrew                M47 Midwest Mast                
  2    444 Hill Sr, Reggie              M48 Unattached                  
  3    680morrow, Art                  M48 So Cal Track                
  4    734 Ovares, Guido                M45 Unattached                  
  5    741 Palacios, Antonio            M46 Unattached                  
  6    794 Pruett, Rick                 M49 MacCanDo Ten                
  7    856 Samiec, James                M45 Potomac Vall                
  8    912 Simmons, Gregory             M47 Indiana Trac                
 
Event 705  M50 Long Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/4/2012 - 8:00 AM
 South way
       USATF:  6.42m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     42 Bailey, Anthony              M52 Unattached                  
  2     58 Battle, Marcus               M53 Potomac Vall                
  3     63 Bayless, Robert              M54 Unattached                  
  4    171 Choppa, Richard              M53 Unattached                  
  5    209 Cramer, Bruce                M51 So Cal Track                
  6    328 Foster, Robert               M50 So Cal Track                
  7    415 Hankerson, Brian             M52 Unattached                  
  8    540 Konsens, Richard             M53 Unattached                  
  9    589 Long, William                M53 Unattached                  
 10    627 McConnell, Chris             M50 Unattached                  
 11    641 McKinley, Derek              M51 Unattached                  
 12    880 Scissum, Arthur              M51 Unattached                  
 13   1009 Utz, Ronald                  M54 Wisconsin Tr                
 
Event 706  M55 Long Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/4/2012 - 9:45 AM
 North way
       USATF:  6.12m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     10 Allen, Rick                  M55 Unattached                  
  2    293 Edwards, William             M56 Unattached                  
  3    688 Munson, David                M56 So Cal Track                
  4    731 Osland, Doug                 M57 Golden West                 
  5    874 Schroeder, George            M55 Unattached                  
  6    988 Thomas, Kenneth              M55 Houston Elit                
  7    994 Tidwell, Seth                M59 Unattached                  
  8    996 Tinsman, Thomas              M59 Tnt Internat                
  9   1043 Watry, Jeffrey               M57 Unattached                  
 10   1044 Watson, Donald               M57 Unattached                  
 11   1097 Woody, Curtis                M55 So Cal Track                
 
Event 707  M60 Long Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/4/2012 - 8:00 AM
 North way
       USATF:  6.07m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    210 Crockett, Roger              M64 Potomac Vall                
  2    261 Dolezel, Jim                 M62 Unattached                  
  3    277 Duke, Jeffrey                M63 Unattached                  
  4    404 Gustovich, George            M61 Unattached                  
  5    412 Hale, Lester                 M60 Unattached                  
  6    677 Morgan, Keevan               M62 Unattached                  
  7    710 Nolly, Lawrence              M63 Tnt Internat                
  8    713 O'Brien, John                M61 Unattached                  
  9    752 Patterson, Bruce             M61 Unattached                  
 10    876 Schuster, Neal               M64 Unattached                  
 11   1028 Walker, Michael              M62 Unattached                  
 12   1084 Wilson Sr, Thaddeus          M61 Pacific Coas                
 
Event 708  M65 Long Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/4/2012 - 10:00 AM
 South way
       USATF:  5.35m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     46 Baker, Robert                M67 Houston Elit                
  2     97 Booth, Howard                M68 Unattached                  
  3    127 Brown, Ty                    M67 Glenarden Tr                
  4    180 Clifford, John               M69 Unattached                  
  5    207 Covey, Bruce                 M65 Unattached                  
  6    319 Flowers, Carl                M65 So Cal Track                
  7    454 Hollister, James             M67 Unattached                  
  8    748 Parry, Arthur                M66 Unattached                  
  9    786 Powers Jr, Herbert           M68 Unattached                  
 10    857 Sanders, John                M66 Unattached                  
 
Event 709  M70-79 Long Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 8/3/2012 - 12:45 PM
 North way
    70 USATF:  5.19m                                                           
    75 USATF:  4.57m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M70
  1     71 Bergen, Bert                 M74 SC Striders                 
  2    183 Coats, Grover                M73 Over The Hil                
  3    475 Isett, Don                   M73 Texas Expres                
  4    545 Kozusko, Ray                 M70 Unattached                  
  5    853 Sagedahl, Sherwood           M73 Unattached                  
  6    875 Schurr, Avital               M70 Unattached                  
  7    906 Shooter, Kenneth             M72 Miami Valley                
M75
  1    755 Paulen, Robert               M75 Unattached                  
  2    902 Shipp, Phil                  M77 Unattached                  
  3   1018 Vergin, Roger                M75 Club Northwe                
  4   1025 Walker, Kermit               M76 Unattached                  
 
Event 710  M80-94 Long Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 8/3/2012 - 11:00 AM
 North way
    80 USATF:  4.19m                                                           
    85 USATF:  3.46m                                                           
    90 USATF:  3.26m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M80
  1    570 Leis, Donald                 M80 SC Striders                 
  2   1017 *Vera, Carlos                M83 Chile                       
M85
  1    844 Ross, Charles                M89 Atlanta Trac                
  2    937 Soller, Richard              M85 Unattached                  
M90
  1    621 Maxwell, Ralph               M92 Unattached                  
 
Event 219  W30-49 Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/4/2012 - 12:00 PM
 North way
    35 USATF:  12.41m                                                          
    40 USATF:  11.36m                                                          
    45 USATF:  10.80m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W30
  1    184 Coats, Joslyn                W34 Over The Hil                
  2    254 *Dina, Sanja                 W32 Croatia                     
W35
  1    251 Dierauer, Isabelle           W39 Miami Valley                
  2    526 Kent, Dawn                   W38 Tnt Internat                
  3   1002 Touya, Kimberly              W36 2nd Wind Tra                
W40
  1    111 Brant, Monica                W41 So Cal Track                
  2    219 Cypress, Jill                W40 Tnt Internat                
  3    368 Gleason, Chaille             W43 Unattached                  
  4    397 Greenfield-Webster, Ruthlyn  W41 Unattached                  
  5    851 Ryan, Lisa                   W42 So Cal Track                
W45
  1     59 Battle, Tracey               W45 Potomac Vall                
  2    360 Gibson, Koura                W48 Unattached                  
  3    406 Habisreitinger, Kia          W45 Potomac Vall                
  4    407 Haddad, Amy                  W45 Unattached                  
  5    883 Scott, Menka                 W45 Unattached                  
 
Event 221  W50-64 Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/4/2012 - 1:45 PM
 North way
    50 USATF:  10.49m                                                          
    55 USATF:   9.66m                                                          
    60 USATF:   9.63m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W50
  1     12 Amarasekara, Veronica        W51 Cheetahs Int                
  2    985 Tefft, Jan                   W54 So Cal Track                
W55
  1    186 Cohn, Linda                  W59 SC Striders                 
  2    369 Glynn, Kay                   W59 Unattached                  
  3    517 Kay, Mary-Chris              W58 Toledo Alive                
  4    567 Lee, Debbie                  W55 So Cal Track                
W60
  1    590 Lowery, Linda                W60 Atlanta Trac                
  2    698 Nesbihal-Cordero, Susan      W63 Bohemia Trac                
  3    953 *Steekelenburg, Annelies     W64 SC Striders                 
 
Event 222  W65-94 Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/4/2012 - 12:00 PM
 South way
    65 USATF:  8.53m                                                           
    70 USATF:  8.23m                                                           
    75 USATF:  7.43m                                                           
    80 USATF:  5.78m                                                           
    85 USATF:  3.77m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W65
  1    802 Raham, Sharon                W66 Colorado Mas                
  2    861 Sarnaik, Sharada             W66 Playmakers E                
  3   1003 Trotto, Mary                 W65 Bohemia Trac                
W70
  1    158 Carter, Ann                  W70 Atlanta Trac                
  2    913 Simpson, Jane                W71 Golden West                 
W75
  1     98 *Bortignon, Christa          W75 Canada                      
  2    172 Chou, Fei-Mei                W77 Unattached                  
  3    264 Donley, Christel             W77 Colorado Mas                
  4    650meiler, Florence             W78 Mass Velocit                
W90
  1    542 *Kotelko, Olga               W93 Canada                      
 
Event 721  M30-44 Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/4/2012 - 2:30 PM
 South way
    35 USATF:  16.95m                                                          
    40 USATF:  16.58m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M35
  1    478 Jackson, Michael             M39 Tnt Internat                
  2    763 Peters, Bart                 M39 Zoom Track C                
M40
  1     29 Ash, David                   M41 Tnt Internat                
  2     30 Ashley, Brian                M44 Unattached                  
  3     89 Blackman, Joe                M41 Unattached                  
  4    609 Manghera, Mark               M40 Unattached                  
  5    805 *Raj, Ravi Kanth             M41 India                       
 
Event 723  M45 Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/4/2012 - 1:30 PM
 South way
       USATF:  14.64m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    137 Burke, Michael               M49 Tnt Internat                
  2    499 Johnson, Steven              M48 Unattached                  
  3    602 *Maguire, Hugh               M49 Canada                      
  4    680morrow, Art                  M48 So Cal Track                
  5    725 Ols, Joseph                  M48 So Cal Track                
  6    741 Palacios, Antonio            M46 Unattached                  
  7    856 Samiec, James                M45 Potomac Vall                
  8    921 Sloan, Kerry                 M49 Tnt Internat                
 
Event 724  M50 Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Sunday 8/5/2012 - 10:30 AM
 South way
       USATF:  14.00m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     42 Bailey, Anthony              M52 Unattached                  
  2     58 Battle, Marcus               M53 Potomac Vall                
  3    209 Cramer, Bruce                M51 So Cal Track                
  4    328 Foster, Robert               M50 So Cal Track                
  5    415 Hankerson, Brian             M52 Unattached                  
  6    473 Inman, James                 M53 Unattached                  
  7    636 Mcfadgen Jr, David           M51 Atlanta Trac                
  8    915 Sims, Vincent                M51 Unattached                  
 
Event 725  M55 Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Sunday 8/5/2012 - 9:15 AM
 South way
       USATF:  12.62m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     76 Berndt, Michael              M58 Unattached                  
  2    176 Clark, Frederick             M59 Unattached                  
  3    255 *Dirkin, Guy                 M59 Great Britain               
  4    824 Richardson, Robert           M59 SC Striders                 
  5    930 Smith, Joe                   M56 Unattached                  
  6   1044 Watson, Donald               M57 Unattached                  
  7   1097 Woody, Curtis                M55 So Cal Track                
 
Event 726  M60 Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Sunday 8/5/2012 - 8:00 AM
 South way
       USATF:  11.96m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    210 Crockett, Roger              M64 Potomac Vall                
  2    261 Dolezel, Jim                 M62 Unattached                  
  3    277 Duke, Jeffrey                M63 Unattached                  
  4    404 Gustovich, George            M61 Unattached                  
  5    713 O'Brien, John                M61 Unattached                  
  6    737 Ozell, Phillip               M62 Atlanta Trac                
  7    752 Patterson, Bruce             M61 Unattached                  
  8    777 Pollack, Harvey              M62 Unattached                  
 
Event 728  M65-74 Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Sunday 8/5/2012 - 9:30 AM
 North way
    65 USATF:  10.84m                                                          
    70 USATF:  10.18m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M65
  1     46 Baker, Robert                M67 Houston Elit                
  2    319 Flowers, Carl                M65 So Cal Track                
  3    454 Hollister, James             M67 Unattached                  
  4    748 Parry, Arthur                M66 Unattached                  
  5    868 Schaub, William              M67 Unattached                  
M70
  1     71 Bergen, Bert                 M74 SC Striders                 
  2    183 Coats, Grover                M73 Over The Hil                
  3    513 Karbens, John                M70 Hawaii Maste                
  4    545 Kozusko, Ray                 M70 Unattached                  
  5    818 Rheams, Larry                M70 Unattached                  
  6    847 Rowan, Terry                 M72 Unattached                  
  7    906 Shooter, Kenneth             M72 Miami Valley                
 
Event 729  M75-94 Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Sunday 8/5/2012 - 8:00 AM
 North way
    75 USATF:  9.30m                                                           
    80 USATF:  8.27m                                                           
    85 USATF:  7.78m                                                           
    90 USATF:  6.44m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M75
  1    552 Langenfeld, Tom              M77 Unattached                  
  2    755 Paulen, Robert               M75 Unattached                  
  3   1018 Vergin, Roger                M75 Club Northwe                
  4   1025 Walker, Kermit               M76 Unattached                  
M80
  1    570 Leis, Donald                 M80 SC Striders                 
  2    809 Raynor, Alan                 M81 Unattached                  
  3   1017 *Vera, Carlos                M83 Chile                       
M85
  1    844 Ross, Charles                M89 Atlanta Trac                
M90
  1    621 Maxwell, Ralph               M92 Unattached                  
 
Event 302  W30-49 Shot Put 4K
===============================================================================
Sunday 8/5/2012 - 10:45 AM
 West circle
    35 USATF:  16.30m                                                          
    40 USATF:  15.09m                                                          
    45 USATF:  13.55m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W30
  1     77 Bernert, Brandi              W33 Unattached                  
  2    227 Davis, Charmaine             W31 Tnt Internat                
W35
  1    251 Dierauer, Isabelle           W39 Miami Valley                
  2    526 Kent, Dawn                   W38 Tnt Internat                
W40
  1    111 Brant, Monica                W41 So Cal Track                
  2    268 Downing-Hill, Tasha          W42 Unattached                  
W45
  1    558 Larsen, Julie                W48 Unattached                  
  2    682 Mosley, Patricia             W45 Tnt Internat                
  3    887 Sellars, Shaaron             W49 Unattached                  
  4    958 Stephan, Lizanne             W45 Tnt Internat                
  5    995 Timmer, Stephanie            W45 Unattached                  
  6   1066 Wiemer, Susan                W46 Mass Velocit                
 
Event 305  W50 Shot Put 3K
===============================================================================
Sunday 8/5/2012 - 9:45 AM
 West circle
       USATF:  14.65m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1      6 Alegria, Tamara              W53 Unattached                  
  2     12 Amarasekara, Veronica        W51 Cheetahs Int                
  3     22 Arant, Susan                 W51 Unattached                  
  4    275 Ducat, Kathy                 W50 Achilles Int                
  5    289 Ecklund, Deborah             W52 Golden Stars                
  6    356 Geurkink, Katrina            W51 Thor's Stone                
  7    419 Hanson, Robin                W50 Tnt Internat                
  8    592 Loyd, Susan                  W54 Mass Velocit                
  9    787 Pratt, Carol                 W52 Unattached                  
 10    888 Senn-Griffiths, Caryl        W50 Bohemia Trac                
 11   1022 Virden, Kimberly             W50 Achilles Int                
 12   1070 Wilkins, Mary                W51 Glenarden Tr                
 
Event 306  W55 Shot Put 3K
===============================================================================
Sunday 8/5/2012 - 10:15 AM
 East circle
       USATF:  13.09m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    175 Clark, Clovis                W56 Atlanta Trac                
  2    186 Cohn, Linda                  W59 SC Striders                 
  3    282 Dunton, Linn                 W55 SC Striders                 
  4    315 Finsrud, Carol               W55 Waterloo Tra                
  5    385 Grandison, Delores           W59 Tnt Internat                
  6    414 Hallen, Susan                W55 Unattached                  
  7    714 O'Brien, Sandra              W58 Unattached                  
  8   1052 Welding, Ruth                W56 Unattached                  
 
Event 307  W60 Shot Put 3K
===============================================================================
Sunday 8/5/2012 - 9:15 AM
 East circle
       USATF:  11.78m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    389 Green, Agnes                 W60 Tnt Internat                
  2    393 Green, Martha                W61 Unattached                  
  3    428 Hartzler, Mary               W63 Unattached                  
  4    619 Matthews, Brenda             W63 SC Striders                 
  5    654 Mensey, Myrle                W63 Throwing and                
  6    719 Oakey, Joy                   W63 Tnt Internat                
  7    848 Rowe, Linda                  W60 Unattached                  
 
Event 308  W65-74 Shot Put 3K
===============================================================================
Sunday 8/5/2012 - 8:00 AM
 West circle
    65 USATF:  10.70m                                                          
    70 USATF:   8.47m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W65
  1    218 Cutler, Georgia              W69 Oregon Track                
  2    775 Platis, Mary Lou             W66 Unattached                  
  3    802 Raham, Sharon                W66 Colorado Mas                
  4    867 Schaub, Mary                 W65 Unattached                  
  5   1003 Trotto, Mary                 W65 Bohemia Trac                
  6   1013 Vander Cruyssen, Dorothy     W66 Houston Elit                
  7   1105 Wyatt, Cindy                 W68 Unattached                  
W70
  1    516 Katz, Roslyn                 W70 Golden Stars                
  2    835 Robinson, Mary               W70 Unattached                  
  3    913 Simpson, Jane                W71 Golden West                 
  4    938 Solwazi, Kemisole            W72 So Cal Track                
  5    980 Swenson, Linda               W70 Unattached                  
  6   1109 Young, Carol                 W72 Unattached                  
 
Event 311  W75-94 Shot Put 2K
===============================================================================
Sunday 8/5/2012 - 8:00 AM
 East circle
    75 USATF:  8.83m                                                           
    80 USATF:  7.53m                                                           
    85 USATF:  6.52m                                                           
    90 USATF:  4.81m                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W75
  1     74 Berman, Joan                 W75 Ann Arbor Tr                
  2    264 Donley, Christel             W77 Colorado Mas                
  3    650meiler, Florence             W78 Mass Velocit                
  4    676 Moravecsik, Francesca        W78 Greater Spri                
  5    841 Roman, Mary                  W76 Mass Velocit                
W85
  1   1010 Valien, Johnnye              W87 SC Striders                 
W90
  1     61 Bauer, Lorma                 W90 Unattached                  
  2    542 *Kotelko, Olga               W93 Canada                      
 
Event 803  M30-49 Shot Put 7.26K
===============================================================================
Thursday 8/2/2012 - 11:00 AM
    35 USATF:  22.19m                                                          
    40 USATF:  21.41m                                                          
    45 USATF:  16.83m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M30
  1    803 Rainis, Mike                 M33 So Cal Track                
M35
  1    453 Hogue, Andrew                M39 Central Park                
M40
  1     29 Ash, David                   M41 Tnt Internat                
  2    187 Cole, Eric                   M42 Unattached                  
  3    270 Drovdlic, Robert             M42 Unattached                  
  4    515 Katalinas, John              M44 Unattached                  
  5   1091 Wirtz, John                  M43 Over The Hil                
M45
  1      3 Adelgren, Todd               M45 Unattached                  
  2     81 Bickel, David                M46 AZ Desert Th                
  3    252 Dierauer, Peter              M49 Miami Valley                
  4    349 Gambol, Chris                M47 Unattached                  
  5    725 Ols, Joseph                  M48 So Cal Track                
  6   1063 White, William               M49 U.S. Marine                 
 
Event 805  M50 Shot Put 6K
===============================================================================
Thursday 8/2/2012 - 10:00 AM
       USATF:  17.08m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1      5 Agoris, Nicholas             M50 Unattached                  
  2     24 Arello Jr, Robert            M53 Twilight Thr                
  3    195 Conroy, Brian                M50 Unattached                  
  4    198 Cook, Bruce                  M50 Unattached                  
  5    334 Fraker Jr, Tom               M54 Throw1deep C                
  6    532 King, Mark                   M54 Unattached                  
  7   1082 Wilson, Lee                  M50 Nubian Strid                
 
Event 806  M55 Shot Put 6K
===============================================================================
Thursday 8/2/2012 - 9:00 AM
       USATF:  16.06m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     37 Baer, Chuck                  M57 Unattached                  
  2     91 Blinka, Stanley              M55 Unattached                  
  3    340 Fruguglietti, Ralph          M57 So Cal Track                
  4    477 Jackson, Jed                 M58 Unattached                  
  5    524 Kennedy, Bruce               M58 Unattached                  
  6    586 Lloyd, Daniel                M58 Unattached                  
  7    606 Malan, Greg                  M58 Unattached                  
  8    732 Ossmann, Paul                M55 Unattached                  
  9    994 Tidwell, Seth                M59 Unattached                  
 
Event 807  M60 Shot Put 5K
===============================================================================
Thursday 8/2/2012 - 5:00 PM
       USATF:  16.46m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    166 Chandler, Dennis             M64 Unattached                  
  2    310 Filipski, Steve              M62 Unattached                  
  3    371 Goerge, Hilary               M64 Playmakers E                
  4    436 Hearn, Edward                M63 Unattached                  
  5    685 Muller, Tim                  M62 AZ Desert Th                
  6    693 Myers, Joseph                M60 Unattached                  
  7    999 Torbert, Quenton             M60 Unattached                  
 
Event 808  M65 Shot Put 5K
===============================================================================
Thursday 8/2/2012 - 3:45 PM
       USATF:  15.12m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     86 Bitsko Sr, Michael           M69 Unattached                  
  2     96 Bookin-Weiner, Jerry         M66 Potomac Vall                
  3    124 Brown, M Geoffrey            M66 Unattached                  
  4    238 Deeter, Bill                 M65 Unattached                  
  5    290 Economides, Paul             M67 Unattached                  
  6    429 Harvey, William              M66 Unattached                  
  7    474 Irish, John                  M66 Unattached                  
  8    617 Mathews, George              M69 Seattle Mast                
  9    839 Roll Jr, Charles             M66 Shore Athlet                
 10    852 Sadoski Jr, Bernard          M65 Unattached                  
 11    945 Spencer, Brian               M65 Unattached                  
 12   1100 Woosencraft, Richard         M65 Unattached                  
 
Event 810  M70-79 Shot Put 4K
===============================================================================
Thursday 8/2/2012 - 2:30 PM
    70 USATF:  15.42m                                                          
    75 USATF:  13.30m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M70
  1     99 Bourn, John                  M70 Unattached                  
  2    574 Lewis, John                  M71 Florida Athl                
  3    720 Oakey, Richard               M71 Tnt Internat                
  4    818 Rheams, Larry                M70 Unattached                  
  5    957 Steinlauf, Marvin            M74 Unattached                  
  6   1032 Wallin, Carl                 M70 Thor's Stone                
M75
  1    384 Gramley, William             M76 Carolinas Tr                
  2    843 Rosen, Leonard               M78 Twilight Thr                
  3    902 Shipp, Phil                  M77 Unattached                  
 
Event 811  M80-94 Shot Put 3K
===============================================================================
Thursday 8/2/2012 - 1:30 PM
    80 USATF:  13.82m                                                          
    85 USATF:  10.42m                                                          
    90 USATF:   9.58m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M80
  1    460 Horine, Larry                M81 Unattached                  
  2    726 Olson, Leonard               M81 Unattached                  
M85
  1    129 Brusca, Phillip              M85 Unattached                  
  2    304 Ezerins, Karlis              M85 Unattached                  
  3    844 Ross, Charles                M89 Atlanta Trac                
  4    846 Roudebush, George            M87 Over The Hil                
M90
  1    621 Maxwell, Ralph               M92 Unattached                  
 
Event 321  W35-49 Discus
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/4/2012 - 1:30 PM
    35 USATF:  54.52m                                                          
    40 USATF:  52.44m                                                          
    45 USATF:  50.85m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W35
  1    251 Dierauer, Isabelle           W39 Miami Valley                
W45
  1    338 Fritzinger, Rose             W45 Unattached                  
  2    406 Habisreitinger, Kia          W45 Potomac Vall                
  3    469 Hulcy, Paula                 W49 Unattached                  
  4    553 Lanier, Gina                 W47 Tnt Internat                
  5    682 Mosley, Patricia             W45 Tnt Internat                
  6    887 Sellars, Shaaron             W49 Unattached                  
  7    995 Timmer, Stephanie            W45 Unattached                  
 
Event 322  W50 Discus
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/4/2012 - 12:30 PM
       USATF:  45.67m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1      6 Alegria, Tamara              W53 Unattached                  
  2    275 Ducat, Kathy                 W50 Achilles Int                
  3    289 Ecklund, Deborah             W52 Golden Stars                
  4    356 Geurkink, Katrina            W51 Thor's Stone                
  5    419 Hanson, Robin                W50 Tnt Internat                
  6   1022 Virden, Kimberly             W50 Achilles Int                
  7   1070 Wilkins, Mary                W51 Glenarden Tr                
 
Event 323  W55 Discus
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/4/2012 - 11:30 AM
       USATF:  37.60m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    175 Clark, Clovis                W56 Atlanta Trac                
  2    186 Cohn, Linda                  W59 SC Striders                 
  3    282 Dunton, Linn                 W55 SC Striders                 
  4    315 Finsrud, Carol               W55 Waterloo Tra                
  5    414 Hallen, Susan                W55 Unattached                  
  6    714 O'Brien, Sandra              W58 Unattached                  
  7   1052 Welding, Ruth                W56 Unattached                  
 
Event 326  W60-69 Discus
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/4/2012 - 10:00 AM
    60 USATF:  32.58m                                                          
    65 USATF:  30.30m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W60
  1    389 Green, Agnes                 W60 Tnt Internat                
  2    393 Green, Martha                W61 Unattached                  
  3    428 Hartzler, Mary               W63 Unattached                  
  4    654 Mensey, Myrle                W63 Throwing and                
  5    698 Nesbihal-Cordero, Susan      W63 Bohemia Trac                
  6    848 Rowe, Linda                  W60 Unattached                  
W65
  1    218 Cutler, Georgia              W69 Oregon Track                
  2    775 Platis, Mary Lou             W66 Unattached                  
  3    802 Raham, Sharon                W66 Colorado Mas                
  4   1003 Trotto, Mary                 W65 Bohemia Trac                
  5   1105 Wyatt, Cindy                 W68 Unattached                  
 
Event 327  W70 Discus
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/4/2012 - 9:00 AM
       USATF:  22.54m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     72 Bergen, Kathy                W72 SC Striders                 
  2    320 Flynn, Ann                   W73 Twilight Thr                
  3    516 Katz, Roslyn                 W70 Golden Stars                
  4    835 Robinson, Mary               W70 Unattached                  
  5    913 Simpson, Jane                W71 Golden West                 
  6    980 Swenson, Linda               W70 Unattached                  
  7   1109 Young, Carol                 W72 Unattached                  
 
Event 328  W75-94 Discus .75k
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/4/2012 - 8:00 AM
    75 USATF:  20.14m                                                          
    80 USATF:  17.32m                                                          
    85 USATF:  13.13m                                                          
    90 USATF:  11.36m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W75
  1     74 Berman, Joan                 W75 Ann Arbor Tr                
  2    650meiler, Florence             W78 Mass Velocit                
  3    676 Moravecsik, Francesca        W78 Greater Spri                
  4    841 Roman, Mary                  W76 Mass Velocit                
W80
  1    109 Brandt, Barbara              W82 Unattached                  
W85
  1   1010 Valien, Johnnye              W87 SC Striders                 
W90
  1    542 *Kotelko, Olga               W93 Canada                      
 
Event 821  M35-49 Discus
===============================================================================
Sunday 8/5/2012 - 11:00 AM
    35 USATF:  71.24m                                                          
    40 USATF:  69.48m                                                          
    45 USATF:  66.12m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M35
  1    182 Coakley, Lee                 M35 Unattached                  
M40
  1     29 Ash, David                   M41 Tnt Internat                
  2    187 Cole, Eric                   M42 Unattached                  
  3    288 Ebert, Alex                  M40 Unattached                  
  4    976 Summers II, Will             M41 Unattached                  
  5   1090 Winters, Donald              M44 Unattached                  
  6   1091 Wirtz, John                  M43 Over The Hil                
M45
  1     81 Bickel, David                M46 AZ Desert Th                
  2    252 Dierauer, Peter              M49 Miami Valley                
  3    349 Gambol, Chris                M47 Unattached                  
  4    692 Muse, Steven                 M46 Unattached                  
  5    725 Ols, Joseph                  M48 So Cal Track                
  6   1063 White, William               M49 U.S. Marine                 
 
Event 825  M50 Discus
===============================================================================
Sunday 8/5/2012 - 9:30 AM
       USATF:  62.74m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    195 Conroy, Brian                M50 Unattached                  
  2    198 Cook, Bruce                  M50 Unattached                  
  3    240 *Dell, Howard                M50 So Cal Track                
  4    485 Janusey, Michael             M54 Unattached                  
  5    506 Jones, Robert                M50 Unattached                  
  6    532 King, Mark                   M54 Unattached                  
  7    633 McDermott, Arthur            M50 Unattached                  
  8    830 Riewerts Jr, Ed              M53 Unattached                  
  9   1051 Welch, Randy                 M53 Unattached                  
 10   1078 Williams, Tim                M52 Unattached                  
 11   1082 Wilson, Lee                  M50 Nubian Strid                
 12   1103 Wright, Shawn                M50 AZ Desert Th                
 
Event 826  M55 Discus
===============================================================================
Sunday 8/5/2012 - 8:00 AM
       USATF:  54.44m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     37 Baer, Chuck                  M57 Unattached                  
  2     91 Blinka, Stanley              M55 Unattached                  
  3    118 Broadus, Frank               M56 Unattached                  
  4    123 Brown, Jeffrey               M55 Unattached                  
  5    150 Bzibziak, Raymond            M58 Unattached                  
  6    215 Cunningham, James            M57 Achilles Int                
  7    340 Fruguglietti, Ralph          M57 So Cal Track                
  8    524 Kennedy, Bruce               M58 Unattached                  
  9    586 Lloyd, Daniel                M58 Unattached                  
 10    681 Morse, Tim                   M56 Twilight Thr                
 11    994 Tidwell, Seth                M59 Unattached                  
 12   1045 Watson, Richard              M59 AZ Desert Th                
 
Event 827  M60 Discus
===============================================================================
Friday 8/3/2012 - 12:15 PM
       USATF:  59.52m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    166 Chandler, Dennis             M64 Unattached                  
  2    308 Ferraro, Ed                  M60 Unattached                  
  3    310 Filipski, Steve              M62 Unattached                  
  4    362 Gilbert, Fred                M62 Unattached                  
  5    371 Goerge, Hilary               M64 Playmakers E                
  6    433 Hauser, Patrick              M61 Unattached                  
  7    438 Hedendal, Bruce              M64 Florida Athl                
  8    685 Muller, Tim                  M62 AZ Desert Th                
  9    693 Myers, Joseph                M60 Unattached                  
 10    982 Sznajder, Christopher        M62 Unattached                  
 11   1008 Umshler, Dennis              M60 Unattached                  
 
Event 828  M65 Discus
===============================================================================
Friday 8/3/2012 - 10:45 AM
       USATF:  54.99m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     96 Bookin-Weiner, Jerry         M66 Potomac Vall                
  2    124 Brown, M Geoffrey            M66 Unattached                  
  3    199 Cook, James                  M65 Unattached                  
  4    238 Deeter, Bill                 M65 Unattached                  
  5    290 Economides, Paul             M67 Unattached                  
  6    355 Gerson, Jeffrey              M65 Over The Hil                
  7    429 Harvey, William              M66 Unattached                  
  8    617 Mathews, George              M69 Seattle Mast                
  9    786 Powers Jr, Herbert           M68 Unattached                  
 10    945 Spencer, Brian               M65 Unattached                  
 11   1004 Truax, William               M65 Unattached                  
 12   1100 Woosencraft, Richard         M65 Unattached                  
 
Event 829  M70-79 Discus
===============================================================================
Friday 8/3/2012 - 9:15 AM
    70 USATF:  50.27m                                                          
    75 USATF:  42.18m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M70
  1     55 Barry, Robert                M72 Unattached                  
  2     99 Bourn, John                  M70 Unattached                  
  3    143 Busch, Roger                 M71 Unattached                  
  4    462 Hotchkiss, Richard           M73 Unattached                  
  5    513 Karbens, John                M70 Hawaii Maste                
  6    574 Lewis, John                  M71 Florida Athl                
  7    655 Merkowitz, David             M70 Unattached                  
  8    818 Rheams, Larry                M70 Unattached                  
M75
  1    384 Gramley, William             M76 Carolinas Tr                
  2    843 Rosen, Leonard               M78 Twilight Thr                
  3    902 Shipp, Phil                  M77 Unattached                  
 
Event 831  M80-94 Discus
===============================================================================
Friday 8/3/2012 - 8:00 AM
    80 USATF:  37.08m                                                          
    85 USATF:  30.81m                                                          
    90 USATF:  27.93m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M80
  1    460 Horine, Larry                M81 Unattached                  
  2    726 Olson, Leonard               M81 Unattached                  
M85
  1    129 Brusca, Phillip              M85 Unattached                  
  2    304 Ezerins, Karlis              M85 Unattached                  
  3    844 Ross, Charles                M89 Atlanta Trac                
  4    846 Roudebush, George            M87 Over The Hil                
M90
  1    621 Maxwell, Ralph               M92 Unattached                  
 
Event 362  W30-49 Hammer
===============================================================================
Thursday 8/2/2012 - 2:15 PM
    35 USATF:  48.04m                                                          
    40 USATF:  57.08m                                                          
    45 USATF:  56.21m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W30
  1    321 Flynn, Jaime                 W34 Tnt Internat                
  2    678 Morris, Erin                 W30 Unattached                  
W45
  1    553 Lanier, Gina                 W47 Tnt Internat                
  2    682 Mosley, Patricia             W45 Tnt Internat                
  3    836 Roemer, Christine            W47 Tnt Internat                
  4    995 Timmer, Stephanie            W45 Unattached                  
 
Event 364  W50-59 Hammer
===============================================================================
Thursday 8/2/2012 - 1:00 PM
    50 USATF:  55.46m                                                          
    55 USATF:  49.46m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W50
  1      6 Alegria, Tamara              W53 Unattached                  
  2    289 Ecklund, Deborah             W52 Golden Stars                
  3    419 Hanson, Robin                W50 Tnt Internat                
  4   1070 Wilkins, Mary                W51 Glenarden Tr                
W55
  1    175 Clark, Clovis                W56 Atlanta Trac                
  2    282 Dunton, Linn                 W55 SC Striders                 
  3    315 Finsrud, Carol               W55 Waterloo Tra                
  4    369 Glynn, Kay                   W59 Unattached                  
  5    414 Hallen, Susan                W55 Unattached                  
  6    714 O'Brien, Sandra              W58 Unattached                  
  7   1052 Welding, Ruth                W56 Unattached                  
 
Event 366  W60-74 Hammer
===============================================================================
Thursday 8/2/2012 - 11:30 AM
    60 USATF:  43.54m                                                          
    65 USATF:  35.93m                                                          
    70 USATF:  29.66m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W60
  1    389 Green, Agnes                 W60 Tnt Internat                
  2    393 Green, Martha                W61 Unattached                  
  3    428 Hartzler, Mary               W63 Unattached                  
  4    557 LaRiviere, Martha            W60 Unattached                  
  5    654 Mensey, Myrle                W63 Throwing and                
  6    848 Rowe, Linda                  W60 Unattached                  
W65
  1    218 Cutler, Georgia              W69 Oregon Track                
  2    802 Raham, Sharon                W66 Colorado Mas                
W70
  1    320 Flynn, Ann                   W73 Twilight Thr                
  2    516 Katz, Roslyn                 W70 Golden Stars                
  3    913 Simpson, Jane                W71 Golden West                 
  4   1109 Young, Carol                 W72 Unattached                  
 
Event 367  W75-94 Hammer
===============================================================================
Thursday 8/2/2012 - 10:45 AM
    75 USATF:  25.92m                                                          
    80 USATF:  21.33m                                                          
    85 USATF:  15.03m                                                          
    90 USATF:  10.82m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W75
  1    650meiler, Florence             W78 Mass Velocit                
  2    676 Moravecsik, Francesca        W78 Greater Spri                
  3    841 Roman, Mary                  W76 Mass Velocit                
W90
  1    542 *Kotelko, Olga               W93 Canada                      
 
Event 861  M30-49 Hammer
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/4/2012 - 2:00 PM
    35 USATF:  70.84m                                                          
    40 USATF:  74.34m                                                          
    45 USATF:  64.70m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M30
  1   1053 Welihozkiy, Nicholas         M31 Golden West                 
M35
  1    182 Coakley, Lee                 M35 Unattached                  
  2    302 Eubanks, Kevin               M39 So Cal Track                
  3    426 Harrison, Kevin              M38 Unattached                  
M40
  1    125 Brown, Michael               M44 Unattached                  
  2    187 Cole, Eric                   M42 Unattached                  
  3    515 Katalinas, John              M44 Unattached                  
  4   1091 Wirtz, John                  M43 Over The Hil                
M45
  1     81 Bickel, David                M46 AZ Desert Th                
  2    725 Ols, Joseph                  M48 So Cal Track                
 
Event 864  M50 Hammer
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/4/2012 - 1:00 PM
       USATF:  71.71m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     24 Arello Jr, Robert            M53 Twilight Thr                
  2    259 Dixon, Gary                  M54 Manasota Tra                
  3    334 Fraker Jr, Tom               M54 Throw1deep C                
  4    442 Higgins II, Robert           M52 Unattached                  
  5    506 Jones, Robert                M50 Unattached                  
  6   1016 Venning, Michael             M54 Unattached                  
 
Event 865  M55 Hammer
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/4/2012 - 11:45 AM
       USATF:  60.88m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    118 Broadus, Frank               M56 Unattached                  
  2    123 Brown, Jeffrey               M55 Unattached                  
  3    150 Bzibziak, Raymond            M58 Unattached                  
  4    163 Cedrone, Bob                 M57 Twilight Thr                
  5    215 Cunningham, James            M57 Achilles Int                
  6    291 Edmonston, John              M59 AZ Desert Th                
  7    681 Morse, Tim                   M56 Twilight Thr                
  8   1045 Watson, Richard              M59 AZ Desert Th                
 
Event 867  M60 Hammer
===============================================================================
Friday 8/3/2012 - 3:30 PM
       USATF:  61.76m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    161 Casey, Dale                  M63 Unattached                  
  2    166 Chandler, Dennis             M64 Unattached                  
  3    371 Goerge, Hilary               M64 Playmakers E                
  4    685 Muller, Tim                  M62 AZ Desert Th                
  5    876 Schuster, Neal               M64 Unattached                  
  6    977 Summers Sr, William          M63 Unattached                  
  7   1057 Wenzel, Roger                M64 Unattached                  
 
Event 868  M65 Hammer
===============================================================================
Friday 8/3/2012 - 2:30 PM
       USATF:  55.74m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     86 Bitsko Sr, Michael           M69 Unattached                  
  2     96 Bookin-Weiner, Jerry         M66 Potomac Vall                
  3    124 Brown, M Geoffrey            M66 Unattached                  
  4    238 Deeter, Bill                 M65 Unattached                  
  5    355 Gerson, Jeffrey              M65 Over The Hil                
  6    608 Maltby Sr, Bob               M66 Unattached                  
  7    617 Mathews, George              M69 Seattle Mast                
 
Event 869  M70-79 Hammer
===============================================================================
Friday 8/3/2012 - 1:15 PM
    70 USATF:  59.04m                                                          
    75 USATF:  51.51m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M70
  1     99 Bourn, John                  M70 Unattached                  
  2    136 Burke, Edward                M72 Unattached                  
  3    151 Cahners, Robert              M70 Florida Athl                
  4    462 Hotchkiss, Richard           M73 Unattached                  
  5    513 Karbens, John                M70 Hawaii Maste                
  6    733 Osterhoudt, Bob              M70 AZ Desert Th                
  7    818 Rheams, Larry                M70 Unattached                  
  8   1032 Wallin, Carl                 M70 Thor's Stone                
M75
  1    164 Cesteros Jr, Jose            M79 Unattached                  
  2    384 Gramley, William             M76 Carolinas Tr                
 
Event 870  M80-89 Hammer
===============================================================================
Friday 8/3/2012 - 12:30 PM
    80 USATF:  43.11m                                                          
    85 USATF:  32.20m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M80
  1    157 Carstensen, Pay              M80 Florida Athl                
  2    726 Olson, Leonard               M81 Unattached                  
M85
  1    129 Brusca, Phillip              M85 Unattached                  
  2    304 Ezerins, Karlis              M85 Unattached                  
  3    844 Ross, Charles                M89 Atlanta Trac                
  4    846 Roudebush, George            M87 Over The Hil                
 
Event 343  W30-49 Javelin 600G
===============================================================================
Friday 8/3/2012 - 8:00 AM
    35 USATF:  40.10m                                                          
    40 USATF:  42.05m                                                          
    45 USATF:  41.57m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W30
  1    321 Flynn, Jaime                 W34 Tnt Internat                
W40
  1    851 Ryan, Lisa                   W42 So Cal Track                
W45
  1    406 Habisreitinger, Kia          W45 Potomac Vall                
  2    469 Hulcy, Paula                 W49 Unattached                  
  3    553 Lanier, Gina                 W47 Tnt Internat                
  4    682 Mosley, Patricia             W45 Tnt Internat                
  5    887 Sellars, Shaaron             W49 Unattached                  
  6    995 Timmer, Stephanie            W45 Unattached                  
 
Event 345  W50 Javelin 500G
===============================================================================
Friday 8/3/2012 - 1:30 PM
       USATF:  43.72m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1      6 Alegria, Tamara              W53 Unattached                  
  2     22 Arant, Susan                 W51 Unattached                  
  3    275 Ducat, Kathy                 W50 Achilles Int                
  4    289 Ecklund, Deborah             W52 Golden Stars                
  5    769 Phelps, Jo                   W53 Tnt Internat                
  6    888 Senn-Griffiths, Caryl        W50 Bohemia Trac                
  7   1022 Virden, Kimberly             W50 Achilles Int                
  8   1070 Wilkins, Mary                W51 Glenarden Tr                
 
Event 346  W55 Javelin 500G
===============================================================================
Friday 8/3/2012 - 12:15 PM
       USATF:  40.23m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    186 Cohn, Linda                  W59 SC Striders                 
  2    282 Dunton, Linn                 W55 SC Striders                 
  3    315 Finsrud, Carol               W55 Waterloo Tra                
  4    369 Glynn, Kay                   W59 Unattached                  
  5    517 Kay, Mary-Chris              W58 Toledo Alive                
  6    714 O'Brien, Sandra              W58 Unattached                  
  7   1035 Ward, Penny                  W55 Over The Hil                
 
Event 347  W60-69 Javelin 400G
===============================================================================
Friday 8/3/2012 - 10:45 AM
    60 USATF:  32.45m                                                          
    65 USATF:  31.48m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W60
  1    389 Green, Agnes                 W60 Tnt Internat                
  2    393 Green, Martha                W61 Unattached                  
  3    428 Hartzler, Mary               W63 Unattached                  
  4    654 Mensey, Myrle                W63 Throwing and                
  5    698 Nesbihal-Cordero, Susan      W63 Bohemia Trac                
  6    848 Rowe, Linda                  W60 Unattached                  
W65
  1    218 Cutler, Georgia              W69 Oregon Track                
  2    267 Douglass, Linda              W67 Houston Elit                
  3    802 Raham, Sharon                W66 Colorado Mas                
  4   1003 Trotto, Mary                 W65 Bohemia Trac                
  5   1013 Vander Cruyssen, Dorothy     W66 Houston Elit                
 
Event 348  W70-94 Javelin 400G
===============================================================================
Friday 8/3/2012 - 9:30 AM
    70 USATF:  28.42m                                                          
    75 USATF:  20.91m                                                          
    80 USATF:  18.18m                                                          
    85 USATF:  12.26m                                                          
    90 USATF:  10.87m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W70
  1     72 Bergen, Kathy                W72 SC Striders                 
  2    516 Katz, Roslyn                 W70 Golden Stars                
  3    835 Robinson, Mary               W70 Unattached                  
  4    913 Simpson, Jane                W71 Golden West                 
  5    980 Swenson, Linda               W70 Unattached                  
  6   1109 Young, Carol                 W72 Unattached                  
W75
  1    264 Donley, Christel             W77 Colorado Mas                
  2    650meiler, Florence             W78 Mass Velocit                
  3    841 Roman, Mary                  W76 Mass Velocit                
W80
  1    109 Brandt, Barbara              W82 Unattached                  
W85
  1   1010 Valien, Johnnye              W87 SC Striders                 
W90
  1    542 *Kotelko, Olga               W93 Canada                      
 
Event 841  M35-44 Javelin 800G
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/4/2012 - 12:45 PM
    35 USATF:  72.16m                                                          
    40 USATF:  76.91m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M35
  1    182 Coakley, Lee                 M35 Unattached                  
  2    239 Delisle, Rawle               M37 Central Park                
  3    453 Hogue, Andrew                M39 Central Park                
M40
  1     29 Ash, David                   M41 Tnt Internat                
  2    125 Brown, Michael               M44 Unattached                  
  3    950 Stack, Matt                  M41 Unattached                  
  4   1091 Wirtz, John                  M43 Over The Hil                
 
Event 844  M45 Javelin 800G
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/4/2012 - 11:30 AM
       USATF:  71.75m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     81 Bickel, David                M46 AZ Desert Th                
  2    220 Dalke, Thomas                M45 Unattached                  
  3    247 Di Leo Razuk, Juan           M46 Unattached                  
  4    444 Hill Sr, Reggie              M48 Unattached                  
  5    530 Kielty, Craig                M49 Unattached                  
  6    707 Nixon, Dennis                M49 Dallas Maste                
  7    842 Rose, Todd                   M46 Unattached                  
  8   1063 White, William               M49 U.S. Marine                 
 
Event 845  M50 Javelin 700G
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/4/2012 - 9:45 AM
       USATF:  70.71m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1      5 Agoris, Nicholas             M50 Unattached                  
  2    179 Clemons, Dean                M51 Unattached                  
  3    240 *Dell, Howard                M50 So Cal Track                
  4    253 Dietz, Troy                  M50 Unattached                  
  5    311 Fina, Paul                   M53 Unattached                  
  6    396 Greene, Charles              M54 Unattached                  
  7    402 Gruenbacher, Kurt            M53 Unattached                  
  8    408 Hadden, Roy                  M53 Unattached                  
  9    473 Inman, James                 M53 Unattached                  
 10    485 Janusey, Michael             M54 Unattached                  
 11    585 Llewellyn, Darren            M51 Unattached                  
 12    781 Porter, Douglas              M51 Unattached                  
 13   1082 Wilson, Lee                  M50 Nubian Strid                
 14   1083 Wilson, Rodney               M53 Over The Hil                
 
Event 846  M55 Javelin 700G
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/4/2012 - 8:00 AM
       USATF:  66.11m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    123 Brown, Jeffrey               M55 Unattached                  
  2    126 Brown, Michael               M58 Unattached                  
  3    174 Clark, Christopher           M55 Unattached                  
  4    185 Coenen, Steve                M56 Tnt Internat                
  5    230 Davis, Gregory               M55 Unattached                  
  6    285 Easley, Ricky                M58 So Cal Track                
  7    313 *Finkbeiner, Michael         M58 Canada                      
  8    549 Kuntz, Edward                M56 Unattached                  
  9    603 Maki, Don                    M55 Unattached                  
 10    605 Makous, Monte                M55 Potomac Vall                
 11    643 McLaughlin, Kevin            M55 Unattached                  
 12    916 Sinclair, Tom                M55 Unattached                  
 13    994 Tidwell, Seth                M59 Unattached                  
 14   1045 Watson, Richard              M59 AZ Desert Th                
 
Event 847  M60 Javelin 600G
===============================================================================
Sunday 8/5/2012 - 12:30 PM
       USATF:  58.25m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    166 Chandler, Dennis             M64 Unattached                  
  2    222 Daniel, John                 M62 Unattached                  
  3    395 Greenberg, Joseph            M62 Unattached                  
  4    436 Hearn, Edward                M63 Unattached                  
  5    762 Pelletier, Steven            M61 Maine Master                
  6    808 Ray, Keith                   M60 Unattached                  
  7    876 Schuster, Neal               M64 Unattached                  
  8    982 Sznajder, Christopher        M62 Unattached                  
 
Event 848  M65 Javelin 600G
===============================================================================
Sunday 8/5/2012 - 11:30 AM
       USATF:  57.67m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     27 Armstrong, Peter             M67 New Mexico R                
  2     46 Baker, Robert                M67 Houston Elit                
  3    344 Gagne, Buzz                  M65 Twilight Thr                
  4    355 Gerson, Jeffrey              M65 Over The Hil                
  5    786 Powers Jr, Herbert           M68 Unattached                  
  6    866 Scelsi, Howard               M68 Unattached                  
  7    868 Schaub, William              M67 Unattached                  
  8    901 Sheridan, Joe                M65 Unattached                  
  9    935 Snyder, Gary                 M69 Mass Velocit                
 10    945 Spencer, Brian               M65 Unattached                  
 
Event 849  M70-79 Javelin 500G
===============================================================================
Sunday 8/5/2012 - 10:30 AM
    70 USATF:  52.23m                                                          
    75 USATF:  40.70m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M70
  1    421 Harasti, Thomas              M71 Florida Athl                
  2    513 Karbens, John                M70 Hawaii Maste                
  3    574 Lewis, John                  M71 Florida Athl                
  4    818 Rheams, Larry                M70 Unattached                  
  5    853 Sagedahl, Sherwood           M73 Unattached                  
  6    943 Southerlan, Robert           M74 Unattached                  
M75
  1    483 Jankovich, William           M78 Unattached                  
  2    902 Shipp, Phil                  M77 Unattached                  
  3   1018 Vergin, Roger                M75 Club Northwe                
 
Event 851  M80-94 Javelin 400G
===============================================================================
Sunday 8/5/2012 - 9:30 AM
    80 USATF:  39.06m                                                          
    85 USATF:  26.16m                                                          
    90 USATF:  22.71m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M80
  1    460 Horine, Larry                M81 Unattached                  
  2    831 Righter, Richard             M80 Unattached                  
M85
  1    129 Brusca, Phillip              M85 Unattached                  
  2    225 Daprano, William             M85 Atlanta Trac                
  3    304 Ezerins, Karlis              M85 Unattached                  
  4    844 Ross, Charles                M89 Atlanta Trac                
  5    846 Roudebush, George            M87 Over The Hil                
M90
  1    621 Maxwell, Ralph               M92 Unattached                  
 
Event 368  W30-49 Weight Throw 20#
===============================================================================
Sunday 8/5/2012 - 12:30 PM
    35 USATF:  10.60m                                                          
    40 USATF:  19.09m                                                          
    45 USATF:  17.88m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W30
  1    227 Davis, Charmaine             W31 Tnt Internat                
  2    321 Flynn, Jaime                 W34 Tnt Internat                
W35
  1    526 Kent, Dawn                   W38 Tnt Internat                
W40
  1    111 Brant, Monica                W41 So Cal Track                
  2    851 Ryan, Lisa                   W42 So Cal Track                
W45
  1    553 Lanier, Gina                 W47 Tnt Internat                
  2    682 Mosley, Patricia             W45 Tnt Internat                
  3    836 Roemer, Christine            W47 Tnt Internat                
  4    995 Timmer, Stephanie            W45 Unattached                  
 
Event 369  W50-59 Weight Throw 16#
===============================================================================
Sunday 8/5/2012 - 11:30 AM
    50 USATF:  18.76m                                                          
    55 USATF:  13.59m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W50
  1      6 Alegria, Tamara              W53 Unattached                  
  2    289 Ecklund, Deborah             W52 Golden Stars                
  3    419 Hanson, Robin                W50 Tnt Internat                
  4   1070 Wilkins, Mary                W51 Glenarden Tr                
W55
  1    175 Clark, Clovis                W56 Atlanta Trac                
  2    282 Dunton, Linn                 W55 SC Striders                 
  3    315 Finsrud, Carol               W55 Waterloo Tra                
  4    385 Grandison, Delores           W59 Tnt Internat                
  5    414 Hallen, Susan                W55 Unattached                  
  6    714 O'Brien, Sandra              W58 Unattached                  
  7   1052 Welding, Ruth                W56 Unattached                  
 
Event 370  W60-74 Weight Throw 12#
===============================================================================
Sunday 8/5/2012 - 10:15 AM
    60 USATF:  16.63m                                                          
    65 USATF:  13.04m                                                          
    70 USATF:  12.53m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W60
  1    389 Green, Agnes                 W60 Tnt Internat                
  2    393 Green, Martha                W61 Unattached                  
  3    428 Hartzler, Mary               W63 Unattached                  
  4    654 Mensey, Myrle                W63 Throwing and                
  5    848 Rowe, Linda                  W60 Unattached                  
W65
  1    218 Cutler, Georgia              W69 Oregon Track                
  2    802 Raham, Sharon                W66 Colorado Mas                
W70
  1    320 Flynn, Ann                   W73 Twilight Thr                
  2    516 Katz, Roslyn                 W70 Golden Stars                
  3    980 Swenson, Linda               W70 Unattached                  
  4   1109 Young, Carol                 W72 Unattached                  
 
Event 371  W75-94 Weight Throw 4k
===============================================================================
Sunday 8/5/2012 - 9:30 AM
    75 USATF:  10.50m                                                          
    80 USATF:   8.51m                                                          
    85 USATF:   5.91m                                                          
    90 USATF:   5.40m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W75
  1     74 Berman, Joan                 W75 Ann Arbor Tr                
  2    650meiler, Florence             W78 Mass Velocit                
  3    841 Roman, Mary                  W76 Mass Velocit                
W85
  1   1010 Valien, Johnnye              W87 SC Striders                 
W90
  1    542 *Kotelko, Olga               W93 Canada                      
 
Event 871  M30-49 Weight Throw
===============================================================================
Friday 8/3/2012 - 11:00 AM
    35 USATF:  16.67m                                                          
    40 USATF:  15.91m                                                          
    45 USATF:  17.82m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M30
  1   1053 Welihozkiy, Nicholas         M31 Golden West                 
M35
  1    453 Hogue, Andrew                M39 Central Park                
  2    555 Lanier, Kim                  M36 Tnt Internat                
M40
  1    187 Cole, Eric                   M42 Unattached                  
  2    515 Katalinas, John              M44 Unattached                  
  3   1091 Wirtz, John                  M43 Over The Hil                
M45
  1     44 Bajwa, Harminder             M46 Unattached                  
  2     81 Bickel, David                M46 AZ Desert Th                
  3    725 Ols, Joseph                  M48 So Cal Track                
 
Event 873  M50 Weight Throw
===============================================================================
Friday 8/3/2012 - 9:30 AM
       USATF:  24.24m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     24 Arello Jr, Robert            M53 Twilight Thr                
  2    259 Dixon, Gary                  M54 Manasota Tra                
  3    328 Foster, Robert               M50 So Cal Track                
  4    334 Fraker Jr, Tom               M54 Throw1deep C                
  5    442 Higgins II, Robert           M52 Unattached                  
  6    506 Jones, Robert                M50 Unattached                  
  7   1016 Venning, Michael             M54 Unattached                  
  8   1082 Wilson, Lee                  M50 Nubian Strid                
 
Event 874  M55 Weight Throw
===============================================================================
Friday 8/3/2012 - 8:00 AM
       USATF:  18.94m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    123 Brown, Jeffrey               M55 Unattached                  
  2    150 Bzibziak, Raymond            M58 Unattached                  
  3    163 Cedrone, Bob                 M57 Twilight Thr                
  4    291 Edmonston, John              M59 AZ Desert Th                
  5    586 Lloyd, Daniel                M58 Unattached                  
  6    606 Malan, Greg                  M58 Unattached                  
  7    681 Morse, Tim                   M56 Twilight Thr                
  8   1045 Watson, Richard              M59 AZ Desert Th                
 
Event 875  M60-69 Weight Throw
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/4/2012 - 10:00 AM
    60 USATF:  23.57m                                                          
    65 USATF:  20.18m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M60
  1    166 Chandler, Dennis             M64 Unattached                  
  2    371 Goerge, Hilary               M64 Playmakers E                
  3    685 Muller, Tim                  M62 AZ Desert Th                
  4    876 Schuster, Neal               M64 Unattached                  
  5    982 Sznajder, Christopher        M62 Unattached                  
  6   1057 Wenzel, Roger                M64 Unattached                  
M65
  1     86 Bitsko Sr, Michael           M69 Unattached                  
  2     96 Bookin-Weiner, Jerry         M66 Potomac Vall                
  3    238 Deeter, Bill                 M65 Unattached                  
  4    504 *Jones, Eric                 M69 So Cal Track                
  5    608 Maltby Sr, Bob               M66 Unattached                  
  6    617 Mathews, George              M69 Seattle Mast                
  7    945 Spencer, Brian               M65 Unattached                  
 
Event 877  M70-79 Weight Throw
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/4/2012 - 8:45 AM
    70 USATF:  20.82m                                                          
    75 USATF:  18.25m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M70
  1     99 Bourn, John                  M70 Unattached                  
  2    136 Burke, Edward                M72 Unattached                  
  3    151 Cahners, Robert              M70 Florida Athl                
  4    462 Hotchkiss, Richard           M73 Unattached                  
  5    513 Karbens, John                M70 Hawaii Maste                
  6    720 Oakey, Richard               M71 Tnt Internat                
  7    733 Osterhoudt, Bob              M70 AZ Desert Th                
  8    818 Rheams, Larry                M70 Unattached                  
  9   1032 Wallin, Carl                 M70 Thor's Stone                
M75
  1    384 Gramley, William             M76 Carolinas Tr                
  2   1018 Vergin, Roger                M75 Club Northwe                
 
Event 879  M80-89 Weight Throw
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/4/2012 - 8:00 AM
    80 USATF:  16.88m                                                          
    85 USATF:  11.89m                                                          
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M80
  1    157 Carstensen, Pay              M80 Florida Athl                
  2    726 Olson, Leonard               M81 Unattached                  
M85
  1    129 Brusca, Phillip              M85 Unattached                  
  2    304 Ezerins, Karlis              M85 Unattached                  
  3    844 Ross, Charles                M89 Atlanta Trac                
 
Event 382  W35-79 Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    35 USATF:   3585                                                           
    40 USATF:   3529                                                           
    45 USATF:   4254                                                           
    50 USATF:   3876                                                           
    55 USATF:   4511                                                           
    60 USATF:   4635                                                           
    65 USATF:   4497                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W35
  1    526 Kent, Dawn                   W38 Tnt Internat                
W45
  1    836 Roemer, Christine            W47 Tnt Internat                
  2    958 Stephan, Lizanne             W45 Tnt Internat                
W50
  1    486 Jarjisian, Linda             W52 Tnt Internat                
  2    769 Phelps, Jo                   W53 Tnt Internat                
  3    888 Senn-Griffiths, Caryl        W50 Bohemia Trac                
  4    905 Shook, Kathleen              W51 Athena Track                
  5    985 Tefft, Jan                   W54 So Cal Track                
  6   1059 Westman, Betsy               W52 Unattached                  
W55
  1    385 Grandison, Delores           W59 Tnt Internat                
  2   1094 Woods, Lydia                 W59 Atlanta Trac                
W60
  1    170 Childs, Ashley               W62 Riadha                      
W65
  1   1003 Trotto, Mary                 W65 Bohemia Trac                
  2   1013 Vander Cruyssen, Dorothy     W66 Houston Elit                
W70
  1    913 Simpson, Jane                W71 Golden West                 
W75
  1     98 *Bortignon, Christa          W75 Canada                      
  2    650meiler, Florence             W78 Mass Velocit                
 
Event 881  M30-44 Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    35 USATF:   3577                                                           
    40 USATF:   3720                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M30
  1    534 Knaus, Peter                 M31 Unattached                  
M35
  1    132 Buckley, Reagan              M38 Unattached                  
  2    453 Hogue, Andrew                M39 Central Park                
  3    910 Sickerson, Nate              M39 Unattached                  
  4    984 Taylor, Ryan                 M37 Unattached                  
M40
  1     29 Ash, David                   M41 Tnt Internat                
  2     70 Benson, Scott                M42 Unattached                  
  3    125 Brown, Michael               M44 Unattached                  
  4    262 Dolezilek, Shawn             M41 Unattached                  
  5    772 Pingel, Eric                 M42 Unattached                  
  6   1056 Wensel, Marek                M43 Southwest Sp                
  7   1081 Willis, Jeremy               M40 Unattached                  
  8   1110 Young II, Dale               M40 Unattached                  
 
Event 882  M45 Pentathlon
===============================================================================
       USATF:   3724                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     54 Barry, Michael               M48 Unattached                  
  2    348 Gallero, Steve               M47 Unattached                  
  3    444 Hill Sr, Reggie              M48 Unattached                  
  4    505 Jones, Gathern               M48 Unattached                  
  5    563 Lawson, Robert               M48 Unattached                  
  6    725 Ols, Joseph                  M48 So Cal Track                
  7    856 Samiec, James                M45 Potomac Vall                
  8    862 Sarsony Mr, Chris            M45 Carolinas Tr                
  9    954 Steeves, Scott               M48 Mass Velocit                
 
Event 884  M50 Pentathlon
===============================================================================
       USATF:   3599                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     80 Bibby, Douglas               M52 Unattached                  
  2    231 Davis, Makeba                M51 Unattached                  
  3    257 Distefano, John              M53 Unattached                  
  4    259 Dixon, Gary                  M54 Manasota Tra                
  5    278 Dumas, Edward                M51 Unattached                  
  6    300 Espinosa, Jerry              M50 Fitness Toge                
  7    457 Holthaus, Gregory            M52 Unattached                  
  8    485 Janusey, Michael             M54 Unattached                  
  9    630mcCrimmon, James             M51 High Altitud                
 10    743 Paolazzi, Nick               M53 North Jersey                
 11    745 Parker, Raymond              M50 Greater Phil                
 12    781 Porter, Douglas              M51 Unattached                  
 13    806 Ransbury, Terry              M50 Hpc Elite                   
 14    821 Ricci, Brien                 M53 Unattached                  
 15    832 Roberts Sr, Franklin         M53 Unattached                  
 16   1030 Waller, Michael              M54 Christ Life                 
 
Event 885  M55 Pentathlon
===============================================================================
       USATF:   3687                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     23 Arant, TJ                    M56 Unattached                  
  2     76 Berndt, Michael              M58 Unattached                  
  3     88 Bjorkman, Timothy            M55 Unattached                  
  4    155 Canfield, Greg               M56 Unattached                  
  5    242 Demetrio Jr, Theodore        M56 Unattached                  
  6    266 Doran, Robert                M58 Syracuse Cha                
  7    418 Hanson, Gregory              M57 Unattached                  
  8    490 Jennings, Stephen            M57 Unattached                  
  9    660milan, Michael               M58 Unattached                  
 10    813 Reinhard, James              M58 Unattached                  
 11    996 Tinsman, Thomas              M59 Tnt Internat                
 12   1045 Watson, Richard              M59 AZ Desert Th                
 
Event 886  M60-69 Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    60 USATF:   3795                                                           
    65 USATF:   3944                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M60
  1    222 Daniel, John                 M62 Unattached                  
  2    223 Daniels, Michael             M63 Team Ohio Tr                
  3    294 Effler, Kenneth              M60 Twilight Thr                
  4    339 Frontino, James              M62 Tnt Internat                
  5    438 Hedendal, Bruce              M64 Florida Athl                
  6    480 Jacobson, Vance              M64 Houston Elit                
  7    727 Olson, Randall               M64 Unattached                  
  8    777 Pollack, Harvey              M62 Unattached                  
  9    854 Salazar, David               M61 New Mexico T                
 10    876 Schuster, Neal               M64 Unattached                  
 11    919 Skubic, Paul                 M64 Unattached                  
 12    971 Sturgeon, Randell            M60 Golden West                 
 13   1005 Turock, Art                  M62 Unattached                  
M65
  1     46 Baker, Robert                M67 Houston Elit                
  2    355 Gerson, Jeffrey              M65 Over The Hil                
  3    786 Powers Jr, Herbert           M68 Unattached                  
 
Event 888  M70-89 Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    70 USATF:   3660                                                           
    75 USATF:   3510                                                           
    80 USATF:   3471                                                           
    85 USATF:   2647                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M70
  1    513 Karbens, John                M70 Hawaii Maste                
  2    776 Pliner, Terry                M74 So Cal Track                
  3    853 Sagedahl, Sherwood           M73 Unattached                  
M75
  1    483 Jankovich, William           M78 Unattached                  
  2    568 Leggitt, James               M77 Unattached                  
  3    583 Lipton, Marshall             M79 Unattached                  
  4    902 Shipp, Phil                  M77 Unattached                  
M80
  1   1055 Welsh, Bill                  M83 Central Jers                
M85
  1    844 Ross, Charles                M89 Atlanta Trac                
 
Event 191  W35-74 5000m Race Walk
===============================================================================
Friday 8/3/2012 - 8:00 AM
    35 USATF:  22:49.79                                                        
    40 USATF:  22:54.73                                                        
    45 USATF:  23:17.33                                                        
    50 USATF:  26:27.00                                                        
    55 USATF:  27:29.68                                                        
    60 USATF:  28:49.40                                                        
    65 USATF:  29:29.70                                                        
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W35
  1     41 Bahr, Ali                    W39 Parkside Ath                
  2    610manns, DaBeth                W36 Tnt Internat                
W50
  1    511 Kaelin, Lou                  W51 World Class                 
W55
  1    246 DeNoon, Sandra               W57 Florida Athl                
  2    390 Green, Donna                 W59 Chicago Walk                
  3    649 Mears, Susan                 W57 Pacific Race                
  4    998 Topham, Debbie               W59 Pegasus A.C.                
W60
  1    427 Harsh, Ann                   W62 Florida Athl                
  2    611 Martino, Marianne            W62 High Altitud                
  3    638 McGuire, Doris               W63 Unattached                  
  4   1088 Winkler, Alice               W62 Parkside Ath                
W65
  1     40 Baglin, Mary                 W65 Pacific Race                
  2    331 Frable, Kathleen             W67 So Cal Track                
  3    353 Geer, Panseluta              W65 Shore Athlet                
W70
  1    562 Lavigne, Yvette              W72 So Cal Track                
 
Event 693  M30-64 5000m Race Walk
===============================================================================
Friday 8/3/2012 - 9:30 AM
    35 USATF:  20:07.60                                                        
    40 USATF:  21:29.31                                                        
    45 USATF:  21:27.00                                                        
    50 USATF:  22:02.30                                                        
    55 USATF:  22:33.50                                                        
    60 USATF:  24:11.90                                                        
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M30
  1    235 De Witt, Matthew             M32 Parkside Ath                
M35
  1    694 Nash, Omar                   M38 Miami Valley                
M40
  1    805 *Raj, Ravi Kanth             M41 India                       
M45
  1    588 Logan, Bruce                 M47 Park Racewal                
  2    680morrow, Art                  M48 So Cal Track                
  3    940 Soucheck, John               M46 Shore Athlet                
  4    978 Swarts, David                M47 Pegasus A.C.                
M50
  1     90 Blanchard, Michael           M51 High Altitud                
  2    510 Kaelin, Byron                M52 World Class                 
  3    882 Scott, Jim                   M54 Abe's Stride                
M55
  1    178 Clements, Damon              M55 Unattached                  
  2    205 Couts, David                 M57 Racewalkers                 
  3    392 Green, Mark                  M56 Pegasus A.C.                
  4    811 Reed, Bill                   M59 Pegasus A.C.                
  5    987 Thiedmann, Klaus             M58 Chicago Walk                
M60
  1    206 Couvillion, Mark             M62 Walking Club                
  2    236 De Witt, Mike                M61 Parkside Ath                
  3    639 Mcguire, Richard             M64 Unattached                  
  4    924 Smith, Andrew                M62 Pegasus A.C.                
  5   1068 Wiggins, Michael             M63 So Cal Track                
  6   1089 Winkler, Ronald              M61 Parkside Ath                
  7   1114 Zlobicki, Zbigy              M62 Unattached                  
 
Event 695  M65-89 5000m Race Walk
===============================================================================
Friday 8/3/2012 - 8:45 AM
    65 USATF:  26:01.93                                                        
    70 USATF:  27:35.90                                                        
    75 USATF:  30:29.17                                                        
    80 USATF:  33:50.70                                                        
    85 USATF:  38:38.77                                                        
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M65
  1     27 Armstrong, Peter             M67 New Mexico R                
  2    274 Dubow, Joel                  M69 Atlanta Trac                
  3    332 Frable, Norman               M66 So Cal Track                
  4    487 Jasionowski, Leon            M67 Pegasus A.C.                
  5    674 Moore, Alan                  M67 Atlanta Trac                
  6    870 Schmid, Chris                M65 World Class                 
M70
  1    312 Finch, Bernie                M72 So Cal Track                
  2    377 Gordon, David                M71 Unattached                  
  3    751 Patt, Daniel                 M72 Unattached                  
  4    952 Steck, C Gary                M74 Unattached                  
M75
  1    113 Bray, Jack                   M79 Unattached                  
  2    461 Hosken, William              M75 Unattached                  
M80
  1    273 Dubois, Alfred               M80 Parkside Ath                
  2    394 Green, Max                   M80 Pegasus A.C.                
  3   1001 *Torres Rosa, Luis           M84 Puerto Rico                 
M85
  1    372 Goldenberg, Marvin           M85 Unattached                  
 
Event 437  W35-79 10000m Race Walk
===============================================================================
Sunday 8/5/2012 - 7:00 AM
    35 USATF:  46:25.00                                                        
    40 USATF:  48:30.00                                                        
    45 USATF:  47:00.00                                                        
    50 USATF:  54:18.00                                                        
    55 USATF:  56:59.00                                                        
    60 USATF:  59:30.00                                                        
    65 USATF:   1:02.07                                                        
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
W35
  1    610manns, DaBeth                W36 Tnt Internat                
W50
  1    511 Kaelin, Lou                  W51 World Class                 
W55
  1    246 DeNoon, Sandra               W57 Florida Athl                
  2    390 Green, Donna                 W59 Chicago Walk                
  3    649 Mears, Susan                 W57 Pacific Race                
  4    998 Topham, Debbie               W59 Pegasus A.C.                
W60
  1    427 Harsh, Ann                   W62 Florida Athl                
  2    611 Martino, Marianne            W62 High Altitud                
  3    622 Mayfield, Cathy              W61 Pegasus A.C.                
  4    638 McGuire, Doris               W63 Unattached                  
W65
  1     40 Baglin, Mary                 W65 Pacific Race                
  2    331 Frable, Kathleen             W67 So Cal Track                
  3    353 Geer, Panseluta              W65 Shore Athlet                
W70
  1    562 Lavigne, Yvette              W72 So Cal Track                
 
Event 936  M30-89 10000m Race Walk
===============================================================================
Sunday 8/5/2012 - 7:00 AM
    35 USATF:  42:00.00                                                        
    40 USATF:  42:44.00                                                        
    45 USATF:  45:00.00                                                        
    50 USATF:  45:00.00                                                        
    55 USATF:  46:56.00                                                        
    60 USATF:  50:05.00                                                        
    65 USATF:  54:04.00                                                        
           Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
M30
  1    235 De Witt, Matthew             M32 Parkside Ath                
M35
  1    694 Nash, Omar                   M38 Miami Valley                
M45
  1    588 Logan, Bruce                 M47 Park Racewal                
  2    680morrow, Art                  M48 So Cal Track                
  3    940 Soucheck, John               M46 Shore Athlet                
  4    978 Swarts, David                M47 Pegasus A.C.                
M50
  1     90 Blanchard, Michael           M51 High Altitud                
  2    510 Kaelin, Byron                M52 World Class                 
  3    882 Scott, Jim                   M54 Abe's Stride                
M55
  1    178 Clements, Damon              M55 Unattached                  
  2    205 Couts, David                 M57 Racewalkers                 
  3    392 Green, Mark                  M56 Pegasus A.C.                
  4    764 Peters, Vincent              M58 Miami Valley                
  5    811 Reed, Bill                   M59 Pegasus A.C.                
  6    987 Thiedmann, Klaus             M58 Chicago Walk                
M60
  1    236 De Witt, Mike                M61 Parkside Ath                
  2    250 Diedrich, Richard            M63 Oregon Track                
  3    639 Mcguire, Richard             M64 Unattached                  
  4    924 Smith, Andrew                M62 Pegasus A.C.                
  5   1068 Wiggins, Michael             M63 So Cal Track                
M65
  1     27 Armstrong, Peter             M67 New Mexico R                
  2    274 Dubow, Joel                  M69 Atlanta Trac                
  3    332 Frable, Norman               M66 So Cal Track                
  4    487 Jasionowski, Leon            M67 Pegasus A.C.                
  5    674 Moore, Alan                  M67 Atlanta Trac                
  6    870 Schmid, Chris                M65 World Class                 
  7   1026 Walker, Max                  M65 Pegasus A.C.                
M70
  1    312 Finch, Bernie                M72 So Cal Track                
  2    952 Steck, C Gary                M74 Unattached                  
M75
  1    113 Bray, Jack                   M79 Unattached                  
  2    461 Hosken, William              M75 Unattached                  
M80
  1    273 Dubois, Alfred               M80 Parkside Ath                
  2    394 Green, Max                   M80 Pegasus A.C.                
M85
  1    108 Boyle, Charles               M88 Potomac Vall                
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx